Uitslagenlijst Lenteloop

Emmen - Zaterdag 18 maart 2017

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joost Hindriks
De Sperwers
34:07
2
Michel Dubbelboer
Groningen
37:22
3
Erik Snijders
Schoonebeek
37:28
4
Yntze Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
38:21
5
Roy Kreeft
Klazienaveen
38:28
6
Jordi Fuhler
Klazienaveen
41:27
7
Rob Bos
Klazienaveen
42:11
8
Vincent Zwemmer
De Sperwers
42:16
9
Sjoerd Terpstra
De Sperwers
42:26
10
Arie vd Voort
Klazienaveen
42:46
11
Jesse Hofman
Vitalis
42:51
12
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
43:09
13
Raymond Klein
Emmen
43:15
14
Martijn Weeseling
Klazienaveen
43:24
15
Peter Boeters
Emmen
43:35
16
Maarten Oosterveld
De Sperwers
56:34
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Venhuizen
Lionitas
34:50
2
Richard Moesker
Emmen-Compascuum
35:41
3
Gerold Nyhoff
Veldhausen (DE)
36:07
4
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
38:13
5
Peter Rolink
Erica
38:59
6
Marco Noordhuis
Emmen
39:19
7
Arjan vd Weide
Klazienaveen
39:21
8
Theo Fuhler
Klazienaveen
39:36
9
Henk Por
Groningen
40:17
10
Dennis Schomaker
Emmen
40:47
11
Martin Houkes
De Sperwers
41:36
12
Sjonnie de Groot
De Sperwers
41:49
13
Richard Buls
De Sperwers
41:56
14
Wim van Klinken
Runners Stadskanaal
42:17
15
Sander Kijk in de Vegte
Klazienaveen
42:20
16
Henk Hartman
De Sperwers
42:27
17
Theo de Haas
De Sperwers
42:29
18
Jans Kiers
Erm
42:44
19
Harrie Botter
Klazienaveen
43:19
20
Bart Trip
De Sperwers
43:26
21
Sietze Hoogsteen
De Sperwers
43:27
22
Folkert Bos
Klazienaveen
43:36
23
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
43:40
24
Dick Kampjes
Vechtdallopers
43:56
25
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
45:02
26
Jos Rijblijwijs
De Sperwers
45:03
27
Bram Noordhuis
Fivelstreek
45:49
28
Edwin Meulenbelt
Emmen
46:07
29
Ferdinand Hemme
De Sperwers
46:36
30
Jan van Wieren
Emmen
47:04
31
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
48:15
32
Rene Spijkers
Klazienaveen
48:51
33
Jurgen Riesenbeck
Emmen
50:32
34
Bert ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
51:00
35
Gerard Boeters
Nieuw Weerdinge
51:16
36
Willy Alting
Emmen
51:42
37
Jeroen Ramaker
Coevorden
51:46
38
E. Darnewiel
Sleen
52:37
39
Marcel Vinke
Klazienaveen
52:56
40
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
56:54
41
Erik Zwiggelaar
Emmen
57:28
42
Andries Dijkstra
De Sperwers
58:00
43
Harry Drent
De Sperwers
58:10
44
Eric Zeeman
De Sperwers
58:11
45
Fred Adema
Zwartemeer
58:17
46
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
1:02:57
47
Jans Kuipers
Klazienaveen
1:08:16
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
An Bennema
Vitalis
37:23
2
Marije Platen
De Sperwers
42:19
3
Susan Koop
Emmen
45:25
4
Renate Bos
Klazienaveen
46:57
5
Evelien Klasens
De Sperwers
49:17
6
Annemarie Scholten
De Sperwers
57:19
7
Bianca Neef
De Sperwers
57:20
8
Miriam Boxem
De Sperwers
57:40
9
Gerda Oosting
De Sperwers
57:44
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yvonne Kamies
De Sperwers
42:28
2
Heidy Snijders
HAC '63
44:56
3
Marlene Gorzeman
De Sperwers
46:16
4
Anita Deemter
Vechtdallopers
50:05
5
Carina Herbers
Klazienaveen
54:01
6
Margriet Wortelboer
De Sperwers
55:30
7
Inge Scholman
De Sperwers
55:54
8
Avril Mulder - Fitzpatrick
Emmen
56:05
9
Frances Hogelink
Emmen
56:05
10
Alie Siekman
Emmen
1:01:06
11
Leny Stevens
Emmen
1:01:52
12
Renate Martena
De Sperwers
1:04:44
13
Ineke Mol
Klazienaveen
1:08:15
MSEN5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Niels de Rijk
De Sperwers
17:46
2
Vincent Wolters
De Sperwers
18:13
3
Tom Verschoor
Groningen Atletiek
18:34
4
Roeland Broekema
Vitalis
19:07
5
Kiven Keurs
Emmen
20:25
6
Romano Vedder
De Sperwers
20:55
7
Gert-Jan Zwiers
De Sperwers
21:25
8
Dennis Poelman
Emmen
22:56
9
Marijn Scholtmeijer
Coevorden
22:57
10
Robert lindeman
Ter Apel
23:00
11
Wesley Kuilder
De Sperwers
23:42
12
Dirk Tuin
Emmen
25:33
13
Mylan Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
26:06
14
Bjorn van Lammeren
Emmen
27:08
15
Erik de Vries
Zwartemeer
27:35
M40-5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Herman Strotman
Herzlake (DE)
17:47
2
Michel Eekhof
GAC Hilversum
18:53
3
Johan Lek
De Sperwers
19:11
4
Najim El-Ajaji
Emmen
19:32
5
Henk vd Hoek
De Sperwers
21:09
6
Marcel Hofman
De Sperwers
21:39
7
Henk Bak
De Sperwers
21:58
8
Tommy Wolbrink
Rotterdam
22:21
9
Adri Deemter
Vechtdallopers
22:43
10
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (DE)
23:30
11
Manfred Poelman
De Sperwers
23:40
12
Otto steenhuis
Emmen
24:09
13
Ard Remmerde
AAC '61
24:23
14
Gert Dubbelboer
De Sperwers
24:55
15
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:30
16
Romke Smeman
Erica
25:42
17
Kars Wolters
De Sperwers
25:48
18
Robert van Burik
De Sperwers
26:04
19
Meint Terpstra
De Sperwers
26:25
20
Bert Haan
Sleen
27:03
21
S. Schper
Slochteren
28:23
22
Ronny Lasker
Emmer-Compascuum
29:00
23
Karst Schonenwille
Klazienaveen
29:15
24
Cor Bellinga
De Sperwers
29:38
25
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
31:31
26
Jan Dijkgraaf
De Sperwers
31:45
27
Robbert van Don
De Sperwers
31:47
28
Harm Jan Hospers
Zwartemeer
33:17
29
Harm Hendriks
De Sperwers
35:10
VSEN5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anne-Sophie Kok
De Sperwers
19:31
2
Sharon Dekker
Vechtdallopers
22:45
3
Meike Kapelle
De Sperwers
23:03
4
Marjan Klaassen
Erica
23:15
5
Sanne Slot
Emmen
23:50
6
Lisa Pijper
Klazieneveen
24:50
7
Lorain Schuiling
Schoonebeek
25:00
8
Moniek Bouwhuis
De Sperwers
25:25
9
Melissa Bosma
Nieuw-Weerdinge
26:17
10
Marieke Berendsen
Emmen
26:52
11
Bianca Pomp
Zwartemeer
27:34
12
Mariëlle van Ginkel
Emmen
27:40
13
Lindsay Haak
Emmen
29:01
14
Esther Schutte-Haverkamp
Emmen
29:18
15
Renate Louwes
Ravenswoud
29:45
16
Jenneke Vastenburg
Emmen
31:08
17
Karin Zevenbergen
Emmen
31:52
18
Vera Reiche
Emmen
31:53
19
Joyce Unij
De Sperwers
32:15
20
Heidi Tobben
Klazienaveen
33:21
21
Pernille Bolsenbroek
De Sperwers
35:11
22
Meike Stiekel
Emmen
35:12
23
Karlijn Dijkgraaf
De Sperwers
39:23
V40-5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eefje Kroesen
Coevorden
24:36
2
Maja Zuiderveld
Emmen
25:11
3
Imka Strotman
Herzlake
25:36
4
Sannie Woortman
Stadskanaal
25:39
5
Marianne muter
Emmen
26:07
6
Margriet Arents
Emmen
26:11
7
Antje Scheper
Slochteren
28:21
8
Dinie Keurs
De Sperwers
28:22
9
Bianca Asunis
Emmen
28:32
10
Irene Bellinga
De Sperwers
29:16
11
Reina Terpstra
De Sperwers
31:41
12
Liesbeth Medenblik
De Sperwers
32:09
13
Janny Unij-Roffel
Emmer-Compascuum
32:16
JP B, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tom van Ruiten
De Sperwers
4:15
2
Lars Tessels
De Sperwers
4:49
3
Julian Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
5:04
JPA, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Aris Remmerde
AAC '61
3:46
2
Joey Koster
De Sperwers
3:54
3
Max Wolbrink
Rotterdam
3:59
4
Christian Visscher
De Sperwers
4:14
5
Harnoud Vloo
De Sperwers
4:45
MPA, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sabine Struik
De Sperwers
4:08
2
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
4:17
3
Lyanne spijkman
De Sperwers
4:18
4
Jill Eelen
De Sperwers
4:24
5
Roos Voors
De Sperwers
4:30
6
Britte Zuidema
De Sperwers
4:39
7
Liz de Jong
De Sperwers
4:40
8
Fay Eelen
De Sperwers
4:50
9
Lisa Komduur
De Sperwers
5:08
10
Joelle Zeeman
De Sperwers
5:38
JPC/M, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Milan Krul
De Sperwers
4:16
2
Thorsten Zuidema
De Sperwers
4:42
3
Joep van Ruiten
De Sperwers
5:03
4
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
5:15
5
Tim Santing
Emmen
5:19
6
Milo de Waard
De Sperwers
5:29
7
Matthijs Veldthuis
De Sperwers
7:12
MPC/M, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dana Gelen
De Sperwers
4:51
2
Suze Hemel
De Sperwers
5:24
3
Nienke Veldthuis
De Sperwers
5:25
4
Fay Prins
De Sperwers
5:34
5
Iva Prins
De Sperwers
5:35
6
Michelle Dekker
De Sperwers
5:39
7
Yindi Emmaneel
De Sperwers
6:03
VB J1, 1 KM G GROEP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joel Spanninga
De Sperwers
4:25
2
Patrick
Zweeloo
4:28
3
Harnold vd Schuur Hi5Club
De Krim
6:14
4
Mark Kleine Hi5Club
Dalerpeel
6:30
5
Erik Winkelman
De Sperwers
6:31
6
Jurgen Nijenbanning
De Sperwers
6:44
7
Daan Pastoor
De Sperwers
7:15
8
Martin Brands
De Sperwers
7:40
VB M1, 1 KM G GROEP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Carla Wesseling Hi5Club
Coevorden
7:17
2
Marjan Lautenbach
De Sperwers
7:36
3
Joyce van Stee
Emmen
7:58
4
Daisy Medas
De Sperwers
8:27
JD, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stijn Weekamp
De Sperwers
8:22
2
Jochem Thijssen
De Sperwers
9:19
MD, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tabitha Zeeman
De Sperwers
8:54
2
Julia Struik
De Sperwers
9:33
3
Tess Gerdes
De Sperwers
9:52
4
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
10:34
5
Kimmy Wolbrink
Rotterdam
11:30
JC, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bram Voors
De Sperwers
7:58
MC, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Melissa uiterwijk Winkels
De Sperwers
8:16
2
Marleen Suelmann
De Sperwers
9:17
VB J2, 2 KM G GROEP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mathijs van der Stam
De Sperwers
8:46
2
Frank Rijfkogel
Emmen
10:37
3
Hendri Garming
De Sperwers
10:51
4
MaartenMittendorf Hi5Club
De Krim
12:25
VB M2, 2 KM G GROEP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Carolien Postma Hi5Club
Coevorden
12:39
2
Cherique Stoel Hi5Club
Coevorden
13:12
3
Liset Huizing
De Sperwers
14:01
4
Sandra Benjamins Hi5Club
Coevorden
14:38
www.uitslagen.nl
03-04-2017 18:08