Uitslagenlijst 4e Lageveldloop

Wierden - Zaterdag 18 maart 2017

J-9, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris Winter
Vriezenveen
6:58
6:57
2
Stef Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
7:11
7:09
3
Lex Kuipers
Almelo
7:38
7:36
4
Luuk Fokke
Vriezenveen
7:46
7:44
5
Nout Meijer
Witharen
7:50
7:49
6
Hidde Kuipers
Almelo
8:03
8:01
7
Thomas Koster
SISU
8:05
8:05
8
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
8:43
8:41
9
Thijmen Zandvoort
Wierden
9:00
8:59
10
Roan voorbergen
Wierden
9:31
9:29
11
Jochem Drogt
Wierden
9:52
9:50
12
Julian voorbergen
Wierden
10:19
10:17
13
Bram Sluiskes
Wierden
12:04
12:02
14
Michiel Toeters
Vriezenveen
12:55
12:52
J1012, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
6:26
6:26
2
Wouter Drogt
Wierden
7:22
7:22
3
Lars jansen eupe
AV Rijssen
7:50
7:49
M-9, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Naëll Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
7:23
7:23
2
Julia Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
8:08
8:07
3
Daantje Broekmate
Hellendoorn
8:17
8:15
4
Lotte Van Sermondt
Vriezenveen
8:20
8:18
5
Veerle jansen eupe
AV Rijssen
8:41
8:40
6
Julynn Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
10:17
10:15
7
Renske Toeters
Vriezenveen
10:43
10:41
8
Loue Annn Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
12:08
12:05
M1012, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
7:41
7:40
2
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
7:52
7:51
3
Iris Vorderman
Twenterand
8:26
8:24
4
Ruth Steenbergen
Rijssen
9:03
9:03
5
Willeke Sluiskes
Wierden
9:36
9:34
JJUN, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erjan Tempert
SISU
10:37
10:36
2
Juun Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
11:20
11:20
3
Laurence ten Brinke
Enter
12:04
12:02
4
Max Vrijkorte
SISU
13:17
13:16
5
Frank Heuver
Vriezenveen
13:38
13:37
6
Rick Dasselaar
Vriezenveen
14:02
14:01
7
Lucas Fulep
Enschede
18:54
18:52
MSEN, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van der Monde
ACO Van Elderen
11:46
11:45
2
Hendry Snijder
Vriezenveen
14:04
14:03
3
Johan Kippers
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
14:55
14:53
MJUN, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Estee Scheers
Nijverdal
12:28
12:28
2
Michelle Leppink
Haaksbergen
12:42
12:41
3
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
12:49
12:49
4
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
13:09
13:09
5
Maray Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
15:33
15:33
6
Mascha Dragt
Wierden
16:34
16:33
VSEN, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouschka Schroder
Ermelo
12:07
12:06
2
Herma Middeljans
Wierden
18:13
18:11
3
Berlinde Drent
Vroomshoop
20:28
20:26
4
Gesien Olthof
Vriezenveen
20:58
20:55
5
Gea Baan-Zwiers
Wierden
22:11
22:09
6
Engelien Winkels
Hellendoorn
22:11
22:09
7
Jolande Ellenbroek
Hoge Hexel
23:25
23:23
8
Jezien Bramer
Wierden
23:25
23:22
9
Ellis Geerdink
Vroomshoop
23:26
23:24
10
Christine Fransman
Almelo
26:27
26:26
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
19:16
19:16
2
Hilco Huisjes
Daarlerveen
19:45
19:45
3
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
20:03
20:02
4
Mike de Boer
Borne
21:12
21:12
5
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
21:42
21:41
6
Pim Oolderink
Almelo
23:12
23:10
7
Rene Willemsen
Hellendoorn
23:40
23:38
8
Wouter Pigge
Wierden
25:05
25:02
9
Emiel Oolderink
Almelo
26:19
26:16
10
Mathijs Nijkamp
Rijssen
26:36
26:33
11
Mark Westerink
Wierden
26:41
26:39
12
Rudy Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
27:37
27:35
13
Gerwin Hammers
Wierden
28:25
28:22
14
Wilco Nijkamp
Rijssen
28:50
28:47
15
Milan Voorbergen
Wierden
29:39
29:37
16
Martijn Snip
Almelo
30:02
29:59
17
Mark Maneschijn
Bergentheim
30:33
30:25
18
Thijs Rozendom
Rijssen
30:43
30:37
19
Andreas van Maaren
Molenaarsgraaf
33:27
33:22
20
Jordi van der weegh
Luttenberg
35:38
35:32
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roland Zwiggelaar
Wierden
23:03
23:03
2
John Blankhorst
Raalte
23:58
23:57
3
Alex Wermink
Wierden
25:30
25:29
4
Hendri Drogt
Wierden
25:43
25:41
5
André oost
Wierden
26:23
26:21
6
Wilfred Wijnhoff
Hoge Hexel
29:25
29:22
7
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
31:44
31:39
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucien Perizonius
Hengelo Ov
25:04
25:03
2
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
26:31
26:28
3
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
26:43
26:41
4
Joe Keulstra
Enschede
26:46
26:42
5
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
27:44
27:42
6
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
30:18
30:13
7
Peter Brouwer
Wierden
30:21
30:17
8
Henk van Otegem
Hengelo Ov
31:30
31:25
9
Han Jannink
Wierden
34:37
34:30
10
Mollink
Hellendoorn
36:44
36:37
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorina Janssen-Braamhaar
LAAC Twente
23:42
23:41
2
Nikki Olde Monnikhof
LAAC Twente
25:37
25:36
3
Wendy Albada
Groningen
27:30
27:28
4
Joanneke Sanderman
Rijssen
29:16
29:12
5
Evelien Jansen
Vriezenveen
29:51
29:49
6
Rolinde Middeljans
Wierden
30:12
30:09
7
Marieke Maneschijn
Bergentheim
31:31
31:24
8
Ellen Lubbbers
Wierden
32:47
32:41
9
Laura NIjkamp
Rijssen
35:29
35:27
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
22:50
22:50
2
Marieke Ten Brinke
Westerhaar
24:26
24:25
3
Stella van de Velden
Nijverdal
28:56
28:55
4
Renate Hoff
Vriezenveen
30:03
30:00
5
Luciënne Entjes-Jonker
Twenterand
30:14
30:11
6
Marjolein van Sermondt
Twenterand
31:08
31:04
7
Arianne Kompange
Wierden
32:03
31:59
8
Anke Kuipers
SISU
32:36
32:31
9
Brigit van der weegh
Luttenberg
34:09
34:02
10
Desiree Cremers
Almelo
35:34
35:30
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigit Landewe
Enschede
23:44
23:43
2
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
26:00
25:56
3
Ineke Nawijn
Spurt '88
28:30
28:27
4
Fiona Jacobs
Almelo
31:11
31:08
5
Everdien de Lange
Enter
31:56
31:51
6
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
33:40
33:36
7
Karin de Roode
SISU
35:19
35:14
8
Nippert
Hellendoorn
36:44
36:38
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
56:18
56:18
2
Emiel Willems
Vriezenveen
1:05:48
1:05:47
3
Wilco Geelhoed
Tilburg
1:07:52
1:07:46
4
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
1:09:52
1:09:49
5
Jurgen van Houdt
Enschede
1:10:49
1:10:47
6
Sander Brouwer
Wierden
1:12:41
1:12:38
7
Remco Muller
Almelo
1:14:47
1:14:43
8
Jeroen stange
Wierden
1:16:01
1:15:55
9
Patrick Kelder
Vriezenveen
1:17:37
1:17:35
10
Marc Twellaar
Enschede
1:17:38
1:17:33
11
Gert Sanderman
Rijssen
1:17:40
1:17:36
12
Ivo van Haarst
Enschede
1:17:40
1:17:35
13
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
1:22:56
1:22:54
14
J. Koekoek
1:24:49
1:24:45
15
Niek Snuverink
1:25:13
1:25:08
M40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
1:00:47
1:00:46
2
Martin Zwiers
Markelo
1:09:19
1:09:16
3
Jan Heuver
Twenterand
1:10:12
1:10:10
4
Gerard Sluiskes
Wierden
1:12:17
1:12:15
5
Jelle Jellema
Nijverdal
1:12:58
1:12:54
6
Bert Luchies
Vroomshoop
1:13:10
1:13:08
7
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Borne
1:15:17
1:15:13
8
Anne Marsman
Ommen
1:16:06
1:16:02
9
Hans Bisschop
Vriezenveen
1:16:31
1:16:28
10
Jeppe van Tricht
Amsterdam
1:19:28
1:19:23
11
Herman Baan
Rijssen
1:22:31
1:22:25
12
Hans Grootens
Hardenberg
1:23:55
1:23:52
13
Tamas Fulep
Enschede
1:34:08
1:34:01
14
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
1:36:53
1:36:48
M50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene van Weezep
ACO Van Elderen
1:08:34
1:08:33
2
Hans Bramer
Hoge Hexel
1:10:02
1:10:00
3
Richard Beldman
1:10:18
1:10:17
4
Henk Enoch
Den Ham Ov
1:14:06
1:14:04
5
Jan Steenhagen
Aadorp
1:21:19
1:21:13
6
Nico Yellowhat
Katwijk Zh
1:21:51
1:21:45
7
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
1:29:28
1:29:26
8
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
1:32:28
1:32:23
9
Ben Sibon
Hengelo Ov
1:34:43
1:34:40
10
Martin Boswinkel
Twenterand
1:35:10
1:35:06
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolien Bom
Vriezenveen
1:16:12
1:16:10
2
Kyra Schoemaker
Hardenberg
1:25:10
1:25:03
V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Penny Hope
Almelo
1:11:17
1:11:15
2
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
1:27:19
1:27:14
3
Dineke Post
Vriezenveen
1:27:47
1:27:42
www.uitslagen.nl
20-03-2017 20:47