Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Sint Anthonis

Sint Anthonis - Zaterdag 18 maart 2017

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralf Smets
AVV
1:21:59
1:21:59
2
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
1:22:17
1:22:14
3
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
1:22:46
1:22:44
4
Richard Dekker
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:22:58
1:22:57
5
Gerard van Heerde
Nijmegen
1:23:15
1:23:09
6
Jeroen Janse
Eindhoven
1:25:18
1:25:15
7
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
1:25:26
1:25:24
8
Willem Peeters
Ledeacker
1:29:40
1:29:35
9
Maarten Janssen
Gennep
1:29:46
1:29:34
10
Bart van Berlo
Helmond
1:32:46
1:32:27
11
Geert van Zutphen
De Mortel
1:33:02
1:32:55
12
Erwin Christians
Schaijk
1:33:28
1:33:14
13
Peer van Gerwen
De Keien
1:34:28
1:34:12
14
Martijn Willems
Sporting Boxmeer
1:35:11
1:34:59
15
Marcel Craentmehr
Venray
1:35:42
1:35:35
16
Peter Verstegen
De Keien
1:36:25
1:36:11
17
Arjan van der Ent
Groesbeek
1:37:36
1:37:05
18
Viktor Olsan
Kalkar
1:37:45
1:37:04
19
Martijn Schröder
Geleen
1:37:55
1:37:42
20
Jan Mölders
Kalkar
1:38:15
1:37:34
21
Stijn van Merle
Amsterdam
1:39:48
1:39:43
22
Marcel Rovers
Mill
1:40:51
1:40:35
23
Rudy van Kempen
Beek en Donk
1:41:16
1:40:57
24
Bart van der Sanden
Veghel
1:41:56
1:41:45
25
Thijs Mennen
Nijmegen
1:42:04
1:41:13
26
Andrzej Lulko
Boxmeer
1:42:11
1:41:13
27
Thijs Bisseling
Boxmeer
1:42:30
1:42:17
28
Frank Wintjes
Wanroij
1:42:32
1:42:10
29
Robbert Wingens
Schaijk
1:42:51
1:42:04
30
Stijn Verwaaijen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:43:36
1:42:26
31
Dave Peters
Geijsteren
1:43:47
1:43:42
32
Stefan van der Cruijsen
Wanroij
1:43:50
1:43:27
33
Gert Masschelein
the Hague Road Runners
1:44:31
1:43:47
34
Bart Kuijpers
Eindhoven
1:44:43
1:44:15
35
Luuk Gerrits
Utrecht
1:46:15
1:45:19
36
Mark Bankers
De Mortel
1:47:13
1:47:06
37
Dirk Kuijpers
Oploo
1:53:21
1:52:18
38
Ruud Beerens
Gemert
1:56:32
1:55:25
39
Johan van de Vossenberg
GAC Gemert
1:56:40
1:55:34
40
Wouter Engbers
Nijmegen
1:58:27
1:57:34
41
Geert van Gorp
Venray
2:00:14
1:59:05
42
Bas van Eck
Leunen
2:00:14
1:59:06
43
Ralph de Jong
Oosterhout Nb
2:00:20
1:59:56
44
Wouter Bondt
Best
2:00:21
1:59:57
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alexandre Lechat
HAC
1:20:42
1:20:42
2
Dennis van Doorn
Utrecht
1:23:56
1:23:56
3
Gerbrand ten Napel
Molenhoek Lb
1:27:40
1:27:37
4
Edwin Achterberg
Nuenen
1:27:59
1:27:58
5
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
1:29:52
1:29:41
6
Rogér van der Borgh
Waalre
1:30:46
1:30:45
7
Andre Arts
De Keien
1:31:25
1:31:23
8
Johnny Groenen
De Keien
1:32:17
1:32:13
9
Chris Nikkelen
Groesbeek
1:33:22
1:33:10
10
René Rutten
Groesbeek
1:35:59
1:35:48
11
Tonio Andre
Veghel
1:37:08
1:37:01
12
Steven Lucassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:37:18
1:37:00
13
Stephan Kamps
Malden
1:37:23
1:36:57
14
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
1:40:15
1:39:53
15
Allaerd Mensonides
Nijmegen
1:43:00
1:42:40
16
Harm Schreven
Beers Nb
1:43:16
1:42:26
17
Paul Kanters
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:44:18
1:43:28
18
Dennis Peters
Groesbeek
1:44:48
1:44:22
19
Jeroen Bakker
Veghel
1:46:58
1:46:09
20
Johan van Kesteren
Groesbeek
1:49:55
1:49:29
21
Michiel Balster
Heumen
1:49:59
1:49:27
22
Martijn van der Meulen
Haps
1:50:32
1:50:04
23
Gijs Rosmalen
Malden
1:51:17
1:50:43
24
Robert Barten
Grave
1:51:19
1:50:36
25
Maarten van Dijk
Velp Nb
1:52:12
1:51:15
26
Bart Hendriks
Groesbeek
1:52:37
1:52:09
27
Jeroen Janssen
Nijmegen
1:54:14
1:53:22
28
Roy Jenniskens
Heide
1:55:48
1:54:31
29
Robert Weijmans
Sint Anthonis
1:56:38
1:55:25
30
Erik Jansen
Gemert
1:57:14
1:56:07
31
Roy van Lieshout
Helmond
1:58:15
1:57:23
32
Marc Nabuurs
Wanroij
1:59:39
1:59:15
33
Arjan Breijer
Sint Anthonis
2:00:29
1:59:50
34
William Meeussen
Plasmolen
2:01:07
2:00:20
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
1:21:42
1:21:40
2
Erik van der Helm
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:23:29
1:23:28
3
Frank Klomp
Venray
1:27:39
1:27:34
4
Chris van Schijndel
Gemert
1:29:41
1:29:39
5
Bart van Gulick
Handel
1:31:56
1:31:46
6
Mark van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
1:33:25
1:33:23
7
Mantje Martens
Boxmeer
1:34:36
1:34:27
8
Jeroen Ulijn
Megen
1:35:30
1:35:21
9
Nico Jakobs
Venray
1:35:42
1:35:34
10
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
1:36:27
1:36:15
11
Rinus van de Voort
Groesbeek
1:36:45
1:36:06
12
William de Bruin
Groesbeek
1:36:45
1:36:00
13
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:37:44
1:37:24
14
René Verkade
Maassluis
1:38:14
1:38:08
15
M-ibrahim Hassan
Geldrop
1:38:42
1:38:39
16
Peter Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
1:39:00
1:38:32
17
Jörg Rades
Kleve
1:39:16
1:39:11
18
Jean-Pierre van der Borgh
Molenhoek Lb
1:39:40
1:39:24
19
Arno van der Heijden
Uden
1:40:04
1:39:49
20
Paul van Hout
Schaijk
1:40:30
1:40:05
21
Koen Aben
Sint Anthonis
1:40:45
1:39:34
22
John Goossens
Uden
1:42:33
1:42:20
23
Twan Sterken
Lieshout
1:42:44
1:42:24
24
Aus Grijpma
Helmond
1:44:19
1:43:28
25
Erik Ariens
Helmond
1:45:50
1:45:03
26
Marcel Goossens
Utrecht
1:47:23
1:46:09
27
Ed Karel
De Keien
1:47:36
1:47:24
28
Lallemant Nicolas
Veldhoven
1:49:25
1:48:53
29
Gert-Jan Wismans
Venray
1:49:36
1:49:04
30
Rob Thijs
Gemert
1:49:39
1:49:17
31
Rene Aben
Sporting Boxmeer
1:52:01
1:51:17
32
Marcel van de Laar
Gemert
1:52:27
1:51:48
33
Marcel van Aspert
Lieshout
1:52:31
1:52:09
34
Wim Theuws
Wanroij
1:52:43
1:51:56
35
Sjef Lolkema
Nijmegen
1:56:22
1:55:41
36
Frank van den Heuvel
Nistelrode
1:58:48
1:58:42
37
Harold Jacobs
Wyler
1:59:26
1:58:56
38
René Rademakers
Oosterhout Nb
2:00:21
1:59:57
39
Erik Wellens
Groesbeek
2:00:30
1:59:51
40
Leo van de Mortel
't Jasper Sport
2:02:38
2:01:40
41
Dennis Nelissen
Oss '78
2:07:01
2:05:52
42
Jac Middel
Veldhoven
2:07:29
2:06:12
43
René Niks
Sint Hubert
2:08:14
2:08:03
44
Richard Meeussen
Mook
2:13:24
2:12:36
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
1:23:43
1:23:42
2
Marco Jans
ATV Venray
1:25:11
1:25:08
3
Peter van Hensbergen
Cifla
1:28:16
1:28:14
4
Leon Stijnen
Atletiek Leudal
1:29:41
1:29:37
5
René Braam
De Keien
1:30:57
1:30:54
6
Hennie Kraaijvanger
Nijmegen
1:31:04
1:30:40
7
Jos de Groot
De Rips
1:32:12
1:32:09
8
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
1:33:01
1:32:59
9
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
1:34:07
1:34:05
10
Eugène Roelofs
Sporting Boxmeer
1:34:19
1:34:09
11
Arnoud Koelen
Oss '78
1:35:02
1:34:49
12
Gerard Rikken
Groesbeek
1:35:47
1:35:36
13
Willem Booij Liewers
Lent
1:36:07
1:35:56
14
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
1:36:35
1:36:23
15
Guido Verdijck
Sporting Boxmeer
1:38:19
1:38:05
16
Maurice Zwart
Helmond
1:38:55
1:38:40
17
Mark Derks
Wanroij
1:41:35
1:41:19
18
Mat Skrabanja
Atletiek Leudal
1:42:29
1:41:58
19
Rene Verkuijlen
Rijkevoort-De Walsert
1:42:49
1:42:26
20
Hans Leenders
Lieshout
1:43:34
1:43:06
21
Wilbert Derksen
Groesbeek
1:43:38
1:42:59
22
Jack de Vries
Geldrop Runners
1:43:58
1:43:56
23
Ton de Bruin
Groesbeek
1:44:01
1:43:22
24
Hugo van Schayik
Langenboom
1:44:40
1:44:13
25
Henk Kerkers
Deurne
1:45:36
1:44:43
26
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:46:52
1:46:22
27
Jos van Langh
Helmond
1:46:58
1:46:43
28
Marcel Jansen
't Jasper Sport
1:46:59
1:46:37
29
Henk Kiffen
Megen
1:47:25
1:46:51
30
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:47:55
1:47:22
31
Dick Eleveld
HAC
1:48:42
1:48:06
32
Patrick Andriessen
Swolgen
1:48:51
1:48:24
33
Pieter Swinkels
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:49:19
1:49:17
34
Leon Vievermans
Venray
1:49:44
1:49:13
35
Rob van Lent
Schaijk
1:50:44
1:49:42
36
John van de Ven
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:51:13
1:50:16
37
Marcel Arts
Mill
1:51:16
1:50:20
38
Jan Willem Goossens
Sint Anthonis
1:51:18
1:50:07
39
Frans Versteegen
Rijkevoort
1:52:52
1:52:06
40
Bert Spek
Venray
1:52:57
1:52:26
41
Rob Janmaat
Wageningen
1:53:56
1:52:41
42
Pieter van den Hurk
Dutch Runners
1:54:16
1:53:26
43
Leon Nillessen
Groesbeek
1:54:51
1:54:21
44
Theo Swinkels
HAC
1:54:52
1:54:18
45
Mat van Sambeek
Mill
1:55:59
1:55:10
46
Rob Janson
Helmond
1:57:25
1:56:36
47
A Omers
Nijmegen
1:58:14
1:57:33
48
Marcel Hermens
Sporting Boxmeer
1:58:42
1:57:36
49
Henk Jan Habermehl
't Jasper Sport
1:59:02
1:58:00
50
Henk Bernards
Gennep
1:59:47
1:58:46
51
Harold van den Berg
Helmond
2:01:53
2:00:31
52
Paul van Hoek
Eindhoven
2:03:24
2:02:31
53
Ard Peeters
Oss '78
2:07:58
2:06:46
54
Anton G Bultema
Rozenburg Zh
2:13:21
2:12:05
55
Harm Cornelis Bultema
Aquilo
2:13:21
2:12:06
56
Gerco Vervenne
Gemert
2:15:42
2:15:31
57
Wil Schouenberg
Vierlingsbeek
2:21:06
2:19:46
58
Gerold Smits
Oss
2:22:16
2:20:56
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Kanters
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:24:30
1:24:29
2
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
1:27:01
1:26:59
3
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
1:29:22
1:29:18
4
Aart Beekman
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:32:02
1:32:00
5
Coen van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
1:33:24
1:33:23
6
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
1:34:27
1:34:22
7
Leo Joosten
Vitesse '08
1:38:29
1:38:03
8
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:32
1:38:11
9
Jan van de Wetering
Berlicum Nb
1:42:25
1:41:28
10
Thijs Verstappen
Atletiek Leudal
1:42:30
1:41:59
11
Ad Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
1:42:35
1:42:12
12
Ben van Rijsewijk
Leuth
1:43:10
1:43:02
13
Jack van Wetten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:44:17
1:43:58
14
Henry van Vugt
Helmond
1:47:32
1:47:11
15
Wim van der Maat
Geldrop Runners
1:47:51
1:47:44
16
Jos Heurman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:48:31
1:47:34
17
Lauwers
Asten
1:49:41
1:48:41
18
Ad de Laat
Geldrop Runners
1:50:16
1:50:08
19
Theo van den Boomen
De Keien
1:51:07
1:51:00
20
Jan van Baars
Middelaar
1:51:17
1:50:50
21
Nico Reijnders
AV Wijchen
1:51:32
1:51:29
22
Willem Vrouwenvelder
Venray
1:52:25
1:51:11
23
Joop Heinen
Wijchen
1:52:47
1:52:04
24
Jan Willemsen
AV Wijchen
1:55:51
1:55:37
25
Jos van der Krabben
Oss '78
1:56:59
1:55:49
26
Rune Aresvik
Arnhem
1:57:13
1:56:37
27
Sjef Coopmans
Deurne
1:57:41
1:56:17
28
Adrie van den Putte
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:57:49
1:56:45
29
Hans Sommers
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:57:54
1:56:59
30
Jan Adriaans
't Jasper Sport
1:58:36
1:57:37
31
Van Merle
De Keien
1:58:47
1:58:42
32
Hans Los
Nijmegen
1:58:51
1:57:41
33
Thom Robesin
Sint Anthonis
1:59:14
1:58:11
34
David Maytum
De Keien
1:59:33
1:58:48
35
Arie Peters
De Keien
2:06:38
2:05:28
36
Peter Slegers
't Jasper Sport
2:07:06
2:06:07
37
Rene Smulders
AV Wijchen
2:07:56
2:07:38
38
Jos Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
2:08:50
2:07:50
39
Bert van Duifhuizen
Wijchen
2:09:36
2:08:54
40
Henk Claassen
Venray
2:10:18
2:09:00
41
Marcel Borghs
Venray
2:11:19
2:10:03
42
Hans Geerts
Sint Anthonis
2:13:47
2:12:36
43
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:16:20
2:16:13
44
Ad Henst
De Keien
2:16:57
2:15:36
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
1:39:49
1:39:26
2
Guido Adriaansens
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:41:07
1:40:58
3
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
1:42:23
1:41:54
4
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
1:42:37
1:42:17
5
Jos Schreur
Mierlo
1:44:13
1:43:32
6
Philip Wheeler
Cifla
1:44:24
1:44:13
7
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
1:44:37
1:44:20
8
Piet van Oirschot
Atletiek Oirschot
1:45:39
1:45:20
9
Pierre Lardenois
Son en Breugel
1:48:25
1:48:01
10
Willem Freriks
EUR Roadrunners
1:49:31
1:49:11
11
Jan Verstralen
De Keien
1:49:53
1:49:26
12
Laurens van den Berg
Gemert
1:49:55
1:49:07
13
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:50:08
1:49:54
14
Joop Geurts
Cifla
1:50:22
1:49:52
15
Nol Janssen
Groesbeek
1:51:17
1:50:48
16
John de Langen
ATV Venray
1:52:45
1:52:09
17
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
1:52:48
1:52:48
18
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop Runners
1:53:02
1:52:18
19
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
1:53:10
1:52:43
20
Ton van der Zanden
Cuijk
1:54:43
1:54:22
21
Peter Cruijsen
Sambeek
1:54:50
1:53:38
22
Cor van de Wert
Sint Anthonis
1:56:50
1:55:39
23
Jan Derksen
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:56:52
1:56:12
24
Rob Wiegman
Beek-Ubbergen
1:57:37
1:56:41
25
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
1:57:48
1:57:45
26
Guus Bens
Wanroij
1:58:22
1:57:11
27
Jos Heemrood
Groesbeek
1:59:21
1:58:36
28
Henny Lenkens
Oploo
1:59:38
1:58:53
29
Antoon Bekkers
GAC Gemert
2:00:31
1:59:27
30
Teus Versteeg
VAV
2:02:38
2:01:28
31
Frans van Asten
HAC
2:04:10
2:04:00
32
Martien Cranenbroek
't Jasper Sport
2:07:07
2:06:21
33
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
2:10:28
2:09:29
34
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
2:15:19
2:14:03
35
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
2:15:37
2:14:22
36
Claassen Wim sr
Dutch Runners
2:16:06
2:14:47
37
Henny Offermanns
De Grenslaupers
2:19:14
2:18:00
38
Pieter Gallee
Mook
2:19:39
2:19:00
39
Fons Jacobs
Vierlingsbeek
2:21:06
2:19:47
40
Ben Jansen
Venray
2:24:15
2:23:09
41
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
2:24:46
2:24:22
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Vinks
Nijmegen
1:34:49
1:34:41
2
Janneke Schultink
Nijmegen
1:42:18
1:42:10
3
Chantelle Peters
Groesbeek
1:44:47
1:44:20
4
Simone Cornelisse
Eindhoven
1:49:19
1:49:02
5
Jessyca Lamers
Sporting Boxmeer
1:50:00
1:48:56
6
Wendy van Deelen
AV Wijchen
1:51:00
1:50:45
7
Ilse Vos
Nijmegen
1:51:35
1:50:59
8
Evelien Gerrits
Boxtel
1:51:39
1:50:42
9
Aniek van Haare
Oeffelt
1:52:22
1:52:06
10
Kady Janssen
Groesbeek
1:52:28
1:51:55
11
Neelke Ebben
Eindhoven
1:53:05
1:52:12
12
Mijke Pelkman
Nijmegen
1:53:09
1:52:36
13
Funda Gormus
Eindhoven
1:53:19
1:52:27
14
Maartje van Roessel
Schijndel
1:53:49
1:53:07
15
Willeke Thoonen
Vorstenbosch
1:57:17
1:57:01
16
Joanne Zintel
Leunen
1:57:36
1:56:27
17
Amke Eeren
Groesbeek
1:57:48
1:57:13
18
Tanja Van Grinsven
Groesbeek
1:58:00
1:57:24
19
Karin Bekkers
Mariahout
1:58:19
1:57:58
20
Lisanne Breeschoten
Oosterhout Nb
1:59:12
1:58:47
21
Tess Sanders
Eindhoven
1:59:28
1:58:33
22
Ramona Verhoeven
De Keien
1:59:55
1:59:20
23
Danielle van Gemert
't Jasper Sport
2:00:09
1:59:07
24
Judith Offermanns
Ehrendingen
2:00:40
1:59:27
25
Roelien Luijt
Alphen Gld
2:01:14
2:00:32
26
Aster Bruning
Tilburg
2:03:51
2:03:18
27
Sanne Schoofs
Nuenen
2:04:20
2:03:42
28
Marjon van Mensvoort
Oss '78
2:05:47
2:04:45
29
Nicky Peeters
Herpen
2:07:58
2:06:46
30
Marleen Bastiaanse
Arnhem
2:09:22
2:08:16
31
Janneke van den Reek
Geldrop
2:11:48
2:11:11
32
Marianne Vossenberg
Malden
2:13:39
2:13:05
33
Marja Raijmakers
Waalre
2:22:14
2:21:20
34
Marina Ulyashyna
Ospel
2:27:16
2:27:16
35
Inge Hermans
Groesbeek
2:32:23
2:31:46
36
Lieke Weijers
Groesbeek
2:32:24
2:31:49
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frouke ten Broeke
Grave
1:39:31
1:39:12
2
Fabiola Linders
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:43:09
1:43:00
3
Yvonne Tielemans
Boekel
1:46:50
1:46:34
4
Marjan van den Tillaar
Loopgroep PK
1:48:40
1:48:13
5
Melanie Weijmans
Sint Anthonis
1:51:24
1:50:11
6
Judith Peppinck
Grave
1:51:36
1:50:38
7
Manon Ariens-Donders
Helmond
1:51:48
1:51:00
8
Debbie van de Meulen
Ooij
1:54:59
1:54:37
9
Sandra Wijlaars-Dankers
Helmond
1:55:07
1:54:15
10
Sandra Verbogt de Fijter
Groesbeek
2:00:29
2:00:00
11
Marian Verhoeven
Westerbeek
2:06:21
2:05:21
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Castricum
Cuijk
1:40:32
1:40:22
2
Sonja Nuijen
Linden
1:50:59
1:50:40
3
Jacqueline Loeffen
OSS-VOLO
1:51:05
1:50:55
4
Peggy Mulderij
Oss
1:53:09
1:52:18
5
Mireille van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
1:54:27
1:54:21
6
Ans Jacobs-Hubers
Overasselt
1:54:52
1:54:34
7
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
1:54:54
1:54:04
8
Martine Companjen
Westerbeek
1:56:17
1:55:18
9
Carin Berkers
't Jasper Sport
1:59:03
1:58:01
10
Yvonne Janssen
Wanroij
1:59:22
1:58:38
11
Patricia Banken
Mill
1:59:35
1:58:39
12
Karin van den Hoogen
Wanroij
1:59:41
1:58:56
13
Ingrid Van der Heijden
De Keien
2:01:02
2:00:01
14
Susan Homminga
Oss '78
2:02:56
2:01:48
15
Eri Theuws
Wanroij
2:04:50
2:04:04
16
Ingrid Scheepers
Ooij
2:05:32
2:04:40
17
Antoinette Siroo
Sint Hubert
2:06:27
2:05:25
18
Anita van Doorn
AV Wijchen
2:07:56
2:07:40
19
Rosa Janson
Helmond
2:10:49
2:09:55
20
JMH Berkers
Asten
2:15:11
2:14:11
21
Marleen Hendriks
Milsbeek
2:16:28
2:15:40
22
Carin van der Palen
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:24:50
2:23:33
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Loeve
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:22
1:38:17
2
Christina van Agt
Nijmegen
1:42:26
1:42:13
3
Thean van Tiel
Lieshout
1:44:58
1:44:41
4
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
1:46:37
1:46:28
5
Caroline de Witt
Mook
1:51:17
1:50:48
6
Conny Borghs
Venray
1:54:37
1:53:21
7
Anna Edelaar
AV Wijchen
1:55:24
1:54:52
8
Angela Massa
Nijmegen
1:56:51
1:56:14
9
Hedie van Heesch
Eindhoven
1:56:53
1:55:59
10
Angelique Verstraten
De Keien
1:59:42
1:59:07
11
Sjoukje Janssen
Venray
2:00:50
1:59:34
12
Jolanda van de Mortel
't Jasper Sport
2:02:37
2:01:39
13
Monique Stumpers
Lent
2:05:27
2:04:51
14
Germa van Creij
De Keien
2:06:37
2:05:34
15
Henriette Dielissen
De Keien
2:06:38
2:05:33
16
Inge van Bakel
AV Wijchen
2:07:56
2:07:39
17
Annemarie Latta
AV Wijchen
2:07:56
2:07:40
18
Monique Bakker
AV Wijchen
2:07:56
2:07:39
19
Ilona Stevens
Cifla
2:09:54
2:09:14
20
Dorothe Aarts
overloon
2:11:24
2:10:19
21
Yvonne Robesin
Sint Anthonis
2:11:24
2:10:20
22
Dinie Evers-Hoogstraten
Groesbeek
2:14:38
2:14:01
23
Anne-Marie Jerzykowski
Venray
2:15:28
2:14:10
24
Anja Bekkers
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:20:27
2:19:26
25
Thera Derwort
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:24:50
2:23:32
26
Ingeborg de Bruijn
Escharen
2:25:18
2:24:26
27
Janny van der Vleuten
Beuningen Gld
2:25:19
2:24:31
28
Maria Glaap
Ewijk
2:25:20
2:24:31
29
Marja van Schayik
De Keien
2:29:52
2:29:22
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
1:44:55
1:44:42
2
Josien van den Berg
Cifla
1:46:08
1:45:28
3
Janneke Siebenga
AV Wijchen
1:54:40
1:54:07
4
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:55:19
1:54:58
5
Tineke Mous
Sint-Oedenrode
1:55:25
1:55:04
6
Miriam Kruijtzer
Nijmegen
1:57:53
1:56:58
7
Ines van Oort
De Keien
2:01:02
2:00:02
8
Anita Goorts
De Keien
2:06:00
2:05:25
9
Maria van Duifhuizen
Wijchen
2:09:36
2:08:55
10
Irene van Beveren-Kok
Sporting Boxmeer
2:11:24
2:10:19
11
Jose Beurskens
Overloon
2:11:24
2:10:20
12
Janneke Ruijs
Groesbeek
2:11:55
2:11:06
13
Gerrie Derks
De Keien
2:14:12
2:13:45
14
Joke Stoffelen
Groesbeek
2:14:39
2:14:02
15
Jose Hanenberg
De Keien
2:16:57
2:15:36
16
Wilma van Muijen
De Grenslaupers
2:24:25
2:23:11
17
Lilian Schouten
Helmond
2:30:04
2:29:10
V60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
1:47:19
1:47:03
2
Erna Verdijk
Zetten
1:59:37
1:59:07
3
Ans Cuppen
Nijmegen
2:01:39
2:00:43
4
Anny Nabben
Sint Anthonis
2:08:27
2:07:14
5
Marianne Renckens-Klok
Nijmegen
2:09:47
2:09:07
6
Gon Tullemans
HAC
2:10:58
2:10:18
7
Maria Cranenbroek
't Jasper Sport
2:15:13
2:14:27
M40-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Lavrijsen
Haps
17:38
17:38
2
Jesper Vervoort
Scopias
17:46
17:46
3
Thijmen van der Loop
Vitalis
18:28
18:27
4
Roy Dennemans
ATV Venray
18:58
18:56
5
Niels van Benthum
Cuijk
19:01
19:00
6
Roel Peters
GAC Gemert
19:27
19:25
7
Ian Franssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:50
19:48
8
Stefan Rubbens
Cifla
20:02
19:58
9
Stijn Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
20:16
20:15
10
Tim Manders
Olympus Land van Cuijk
20:31
20:30
11
Harold Verkuijlen
De Keien
20:35
20:32
12
Frank Broeks
Mill
20:53
20:48
13
Luc Krawczyk
Venlo
21:13
21:11
14
Rolf Gerrits
Vught
21:15
21:12
15
Kars Reijnen
HAC
24:39
24:28
16
Frank Cornelissen
Sint Anthonis
29:04
28:54
17
Hendrik Gerrits
Sint Anthonis
30:13
30:13
18
Tom Weijmans
Sint Anthonis
30:13
30:13
19
Niels Weijmans
Sint Anthonis
30:54
30:53
M40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Kerkhof
Mill
18:32
18:30
2
Coen Sanders
Lieshout
19:06
19:04
3
Pim van den Oever
Oploo
19:12
19:10
4
Alexander Vandevelde
Milsbeek
19:16
19:14
5
Bertina Manders
De Keien
21:14
21:11
6
Harold van der Vliet
Beek en Donk
24:24
24:16
7
Fred Reijnen
Helmond
24:40
24:29
8
Erik Geene
Landhorst
24:53
24:39
9
Patrick van den Elzen
Veghel
25:06
25:02
10
Trudo Jans
Olympus Land van Cuijk
25:09
25:03
11
Bennie van Kempen
Boxmeer
25:33
25:27
12
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
1:26:26
1:41:06
M50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Geert Linders
ATV Venray
19:26
19:23
2
Mart van Rooij
ATV Venray
20:07
20:04
3
Rob Jansen
De Keien
20:14
20:11
4
Jan Poels
ATV Venray
20:34
20:31
5
Marcel van Elst
Boxmeer
20:59
20:53
6
Ton Weijters
avVN
21:22
21:19
7
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
23:58
23:53
8
Hans de Caluwe
Haps
24:11
24:04
9
Jan Vos
GAC Gemert
24:40
24:36
10
Math Creemers
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:15
25:08
11
Tonnie Hurkens
Cuijk
25:26
25:18
12
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
25:26
25:22
13
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
26:19
26:10
14
Frans van Uden
De Keien
27:06
26:52
15
Ton van der Beek
Grave
27:15
27:07
16
Chris van Alem
Beers Nb
27:49
27:43
17
Marcel Claassen
Cuijk
28:02
27:57
18
Maarten van Gemert
Mill
28:16
28:01
19
Harrie Stempher
avVN
29:32
29:22
20
Huub Steinmann
AV Wijchen
29:52
29:39
21
Eddy Driessen
BB lopers
30:18
30:06
22
Frank Weimar
Best
31:06
30:58
23
Martien Weerts
Vierlingsbeek
31:17
31:07
V40-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Danique Verdellen
Venlo
19:27
19:26
2
Janneke Rigters
Mill
23:46
23:42
3
Debby Geerts
Westerbeek
26:46
26:41
4
Juul Peters
Geijsteren
27:20
27:12
5
Melanie Lehmann
Cuijk
27:27
27:17
6
Elles Zwaans
Schaijk
28:56
28:44
7
Jelka Verschuuren
Sint Anthonis
29:04
28:56
8
Marlou Lasaroms
Geldrop
29:39
29:29
9
Patty Ponsen
Sint Anthonis
29:58
29:49
10
Kim Peters
Geijsteren
30:08
29:59
11
Linda Ebels
Geldrop
30:30
30:20
12
Sandra Leurs
Leunen
31:56
31:44
13
Suus Schel
Mill
32:09
31:57
14
Sandra van der Palen
Eindhoven
33:36
33:28
15
Elja Weijmans
Sint Anthonis
33:58
33:57
16
Sarah Eleveld
Haarlem
34:33
34:17
V40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lizette Robben
Cuijk
23:30
23:26
2
Mieke van Berlicum
Oploo
23:52
23:45
3
Wendy Jungen
Vitesse '08
24:36
24:32
4
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
25:12
25:09
5
Wendy Henckens
Overloon
25:13
24:58
6
Jacqueline van de Vendel
Grave
26:50
26:45
7
Suzanne Remy
Vianen Nb
28:17
28:09
8
Miranda Laracker
Vianen Nb
29:16
29:08
9
Kim Verbrugge
Landhorst
29:19
29:07
10
Wendy Verwoerdt
Wanroij
29:20
29:08
11
Janneke Verhoeven
Wanroij
30:08
29:56
12
Wencke Niks
Sint Hubert
30:49
30:34
13
Renate Krommert
Helmond
31:43
31:28
14
Monique Derks
Mill
32:09
31:58
V50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Diny Boogerd
Uden
23:48
23:43
2
Marian Wouters-Opsteegh
Escharen
23:51
23:47
3
Anouchka Krol
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:14
25:08
4
Nel Selten
Venray
25:24
25:17
5
Rita Voets
ATV Venray
27:06
26:58
6
Fanny Cuijten
Grave
27:51
27:47
7
Betsie van Haandel
Nijmegen
28:49
28:34
8
Monique Breijer
Sint Anthonis
29:42
29:25
9
Nora Aalbers
Nijmegen
31:20
31:06
10
Godelieve van Otterdijk
BB lopers
31:54
31:49
11
Frances van Dijk
Helmond
33:27
33:12
12
Lenie Stempher
avVN
33:40
33:34
www.uitslagen.nl
19-03-2017 21:27