Uitslagenlijst Kroeg tot Kroegloop

Ruinerwold - Zaterdag 18 maart 2017

MSEN, KROEG TOT KROEG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
30:45
2
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
31:21
3
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
32:26
4
Andre Brakke
Staphorst
33:13
5
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
35:39
6
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
Hoogeveen
35:45
7
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
35:48
8
Roy Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
37:23
9
Ruud van Zanten
De Wijk
37:40
10
Pasquale Vittorioso
Meppel
37:51
11
Edgar Sustelbeek
Meppel
39:54
12
Joost van 't Zand
Ruinerwold
40:13
13
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
40:16
14
Jan Kooiker
Rouveen
41:07
15
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
41:30
16
Milco Winters
Meppel
41:56
17
Kevin Koobs
Zwolle
42:05
18
Mart van Bezoen
Ruinen
42:23
19
Daan Harders
Westerbork
42:44
20
Berrie Tabak
Meppel
43:28
21
Bart Luning
De Wijk
43:29
22
Ronald Hof
Ruinen
43:35
23
Hans vd Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
44:27
24
Wemko Dijkhuis
Amersfoort
44:51
25
Bernard Veldman
Staphorst
44:52
26
Guido Beerta
Nijeveen
44:58
27
Roy Telman
Meppel
45:07
28
Bas Weideman
Ruinerwold
46:38
29
Hein van Mulligen
Dwingeloo
47:52
30
Albert Wildeboer
Hollandscheveld
47:59
31
Nick Oosterveen
Ruinen
47:59
32
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
50:14
VSEN, KROEG TOT KROEG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ine Strijker
Ruinen
36:29
2
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
38:27
3
Ilona Stille
Zuidwolde Dr
38:39
4
Rosan Hoogenberg
Ruinerwold
39:16
5
Susan van der Salm
Meppel
43:01
6
Mirjam Veltman
Ruinen
45:24
7
Chantal Witte
Meppel
47:25
8
Gerrianne Slomp
Koekange
48:13
9
Marjolein Lok
Hoogeveen
49:12
10
Mareille Benak
Drachten
50:03
11
Annelien van Zalen
Meppel
50:17
12
Natasja Tiemens
Genemuiden
50:25
13
Bertine Hoeve
Punthorst
50:57
14
Ilona Kompagnie
Rouveen
50:58
15
Heleen Bennink
Zuidwolde Dr
51:01
16
Annemiek Benning
Koekange
52:26
17
Joyce Lamers
Marknesse
52:32
18
Johanna Talen
Ruinerwold
53:19
19
Sanne van Mulligen
Dwingeloo
53:21
20
José Schonewille
Hoogeveen
56:17
21
Jolanda Knol
Nieuwleusen
56:20
22
Anke Rumpf
Nieuwleusen
57:31
23
Inge Otten
Uffelte
58:26
24
Esther Otten
Blokzijl
58:26
M40, KROEG TOT KROEG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
32:56
2
Ludy Timmer
Assen
33:08
3
Erik Kuijer
Ruinerwold
34:21
4
Klaas Kooistra
Drachten
34:50
5
Bulent Suvan
Ruinerwold
34:53
6
Erik Dambrink
Meppel
34:59
7
Eric Moen
De Wijk
35:43
8
Jerry Schutte
Meppel
36:08
9
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
36:48
10
Marco Lok
Hoogeveen
36:50
11
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
37:27
12
Rudi Akse
Stuifzand
38:18
13
Rene Tulner
Ruinerwold
38:36
14
Karel Prins
Veeningen
38:44
15
Martin Visser
Hoogeveen
38:47
16
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
38:52
17
Arjan Koster
Ruinerwold
39:11
18
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
39:47
19
Willem Jan Kulsdom
Dalfsen
39:51
20
Jan-Roelof Hofman
Ruinen
39:55
21
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
40:55
22
Marco Domine
Staphorst
40:56
23
André Waninge
Pesse
41:21
24
Jonny Talen
Hoogeveen
41:45
25
Martijn van Tiel
Meppel
41:56
26
Willem van de Meent
Dalfsen
42:29
27
Hilco Kuik
Ruinerwold
42:48
28
Roel Harders
Westerbork
43:05
29
Lars Jansen
Koekange
43:06
30
Peter Meijer
Apeldoorn
43:14
31
Bernhard Scholing
Ruinerwold
43:37
32
Jeroen Bosch
Dalfsen
44:14
33
Warner Krol
Dalfsen
44:19
34
Bert Remmelts
Ruinerwold
44:24
35
Rob de Ruiter
Ruinerwold
44:51
36
Albert Godeke
Ruinerwold
44:58
37
Gerwin Bonhof
Dalfsen
45:30
38
Bert Meijer
Ruinerwold
45:48
39
Arnoud Gengler
De Wijk
45:49
40
Harry Sloots
Elim
46:25
41
Arjan Harthoorn
De Wijk
46:50
42
Arjan Witte
Koekange
47:24
43
Wilbert van Ommen
Dalfsen
48:12
44
Herry Seegers
Koekange
48:24
45
Wilbert Lindeboom
Nieuwleusen
48:30
46
Gert Baas
Hoogeveen
48:49
47
Erik Vos
Stuifzand
49:45
48
Hilco Luning
Ruinerwold
49:52
49
Willem Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
50:33
50
Arnoud vd Berg
Zwartsluis
50:49
51
Peter Faber
Meppel
52:39
52
Edwin Weide
Ruinerwold
53:22
53
Roelof Jonker
Ruinerwold
53:43
54
Ronald Boertien
Hoogeveen
56:37
M50, KROEG TOT KROEG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob vd Graaf
Hoogeveen
33:27
2
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
35:07
3
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
36:20
4
Simon Hooijer
Noordscheschut
36:25
5
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
37:17
6
Theo Nijmeijer
Koekange
37:33
7
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
38:15
8
Bernard Korten
Meppel
38:24
9
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
38:40
10
Eppo Otten
Stuifzand
40:57
11
Dick Metselaar
Meppel
41:09
12
Jakob Brand
IJhorst
41:16
13
Marcel Pruijt
Zuidlaren
42:29
14
Stephan Harberink
Ruinerwold
43:40
15
Klaas Jonkman
Kerkenveld
44:09
16
Jan Snijder
Nieuwleusen
44:11
17
Dik Zantingh
Zuidwolde Dr
44:23
18
Louis van 't Zand
Ruinerwold
44:35
19
Rene Groot Beumer
Zuidwolde Dr
45:04
20
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
45:24
21
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
46:40
22
Paul Kraesgenberg
Ambt Delden
46:54
23
Sjaak Kors
Meppel
47:01
24
Lambert Akkerman
Staphorst
48:46
25
Jaap Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
49:03
26
G Nijstad
Hoogeveen
49:49
27
Henk Post
Meppel
50:00
28
Bertus de Groot
Fluitenberg
51:02
29
Rein Emmink
Meppel
51:10
30
Peter Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
52:31
31
S vd Veen
Ruinerwold
52:39
32
Niek Verhoeff
Meppel
53:07
33
Hans Goris
Hoogeveen
53:24
34
Cor Boeren
Ruinen
53:43
35
Jans Tabak
Ruinerwold
54:02
36
Han Brandwacht
Dalfsen
54:16
37
Wim Stam
Ruinen
1:00:48
M60, KROEG TOT KROEG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
37:30
2
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
40:05
3
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
41:19
4
Arie Prins
Koekange
42:52
5
Herman Gort
Hoogeveen
43:10
6
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
43:16
7
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
44:05
8
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
44:39
9
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
44:54
10
Tinus Wils
Pesse
45:21
11
Jan Witte
Meppel
45:33
12
Sjoerd Koelmans
Meppel
46:39
13
Sake Pol
Hoogeveen
46:56
14
Harm Smit
Ruinen
46:57
15
Henk Strijker
Ruinen
46:59
16
Gunter Runow
De Wijk
47:42
17
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
49:14
18
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
50:57
19
Arend Mekkes
Ansen
51:17
20
Harm Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
52:25
V40, KROEG TOT KROEG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Janneke Molenhuis
Meppel
38:46
2
Marleen Luning
Ruinerwold
43:20
3
Marjanne Katerberg
Veeningen
47:07
4
Corina Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
48:46
5
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
48:46
6
Erna Mulder
Ruinerwold
49:58
7
Renate Hofstee
Hoogeveen
50:05
8
Tanja Brok
Ruinen
50:12
9
Margriet Korterink
Rouveen
50:53
10
Ingrid Veenstra
Ruinerwold
50:53
11
Esther Schonewille
Hoogeveen
53:05
12
Willemien Weits
Nieuwleusen
53:31
13
Debby Alberts
Zwartsluis
54:42
14
Lammie Jonkman
Zuidwolde Dr
55:02
15
Astrid Pol
Hoogeveen
55:08
16
Kim Hofman
Ruinen
55:28
17
Agnes Schiphorst
Nijeveen
55:41
18
Inger Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
56:20
19
Karin Akse-Wielinga
Stuifzand
57:02
20
Janet Scheper
Meppel
57:52
21
Anita Oosterhof
Havelte
59:09
22
Zwanienke Duiven
Havelte
59:09
V50, KROEG TOT KROEG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marian Fuselier
Heino
40:11
2
Alida Jansma
Hoogeveen
44:58
3
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
46:27
4
Femmie Emmink
Meppel
46:36
5
Akkie Greydanus
Ruinen
48:00
6
Jacqueline t Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
48:32
7
Nita Nijstad
Echten Dr
48:49
8
Henriiëtte Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
49:21
9
Marian Booijink
Tiendeveen
49:30
10
Marjan Bult
Ruinen
50:02
11
Anita Zanting
Meppel
51:00
12
Gea Tiemens
Staphorst
51:09
13
Trijnie Fictorie
Hoogeveen
51:19
14
Liesbeth Hillebrand
Meppel
51:21
15
Agnes Pol-Tuma
Hoogeveen
51:22
16
Albertha Harms
Hoogeveen
52:15
17
Janny Suselbeek
Ruinen
53:31
18
Annet Beugelink
Hoogeveen
53:31
19
Helga Steenbergen
Meppel
53:32
20
Donita Pater
Hoogeveen
54:01
21
Gea Fopma-Gort
Hoogeveen
54:07
22
Coby van Oosten
Hoogeveen
55:01
23
Ina de Roo
Zuidwolde Dr
55:28
24
Hennie Slomp
Ruinen
58:25
25
Ali de Blecourt
Ruinen
58:28
26
Willy Coops
Ruinen
58:31
27
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
59:05
28
Carla Boelens
Wijster
59:22
29
Grietje Lunners
Ruinerwold
1:01:15
30
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
1:01:16
31
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
1:03:36
www.uitslagen.nl
18-03-2017 17:21