| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Bentincksparkrun
Hoogeveen - Zondag 12 maart 2017
M0-5, 300M T/M 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elvis Visscher
VV Hoogeveen
1:18
V0-5, 300M T/M 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
1:34
3
Fleur van Puffelen
Hoogeveen
2:17
M6-8, 600M 6 T/M 8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Kaj van Lubek
VV Hoogeveen
2:53
V6-8, 600M 6 T/M 8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M9-12, 1KM 9 T/M 12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Sacha van Lubek
VV Hoogeveen
3:48
4
Jordin Steenbergen
Zuidwolde
4:13
5
Fynn Lichtendonk
VV Hoogeveen
4:19
7
Kay Lichtendonk
VV Hoogeveen
4:30
9
Navid Amirnejad
oosterwolde
4:59
V9-12, 1KM 9 T/M 12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sharon Steenbergen
Zuidwolde
3:39
M1215, 2500M 12 T/M 15
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
8:59
2
Caleb Hoogeveen
VV Hoogeveen
9:26
4
Nick Kerkhof
Hollandscheveld
10:08
7
Bjorn Stijker
VV Hoogeveen
11:12
8
Jesper Lichtendonk
VV Hoogeveen
12:32
9
Noah Benjamins
VV Hoogeveen
14:23
10
Roy Schonewille
VV Hoogeveen
14:24
12
Dylano Giethoorn
VV Hoogeveen
14:29
V1215, 2500M 12 T/M 15
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Luna Schonewille
VV Hoogeveen
10:48
3
Rianne Bijleveld
VV Hoogeveen
15:56
MG, AUTI- / G-GROEP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Hilberink
VV Hoogeveen
3:59
3
Milan Heijboer
VV Hoogeveen
4:21
5
Levi van der Weide
VV Hoogeveen
5:11
8
Richard van Holten
HAC '63
5:46
9
Ramano Liezen
VV Hoogeveen
5:51
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Albert Jan de Haan
Hoogeveen
37:59
6
Horst van den Berg
HAC '63
41:01
8
Leroy Rijperd
VV Hoogeveen
44:57
12
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen Atletiek
48:05
18
Nathijs Bodegraven
Hoogeveen
51:02
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Stefan Gelderman
groningen
17:48
12
Roy Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
20:16
19
Martin van Riesen
hoogeveen
21:58
20
Roel Steenbergen
hoogeveen
22:07
25
Siwam van Lansen
hoogeveen
23:50
28
Gerolt Wachtmeester
Hoogeveen
23:55
32
Jan dirk Steenbergen
nieuweroord
25:03
34
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
26:06
36
Willem Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
26:46
38
Erwin van Zandvliet
slagharen
27:17
47
Gerard Timmerman
Hoogeveen
31:08
53
Twam Reinders
VV Hoogeveen
32:38
54
Nico Schonewille
hoogeveen
36:31
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Manon snoeker-Raven
hoogeveen
23:54
11
Brenda Kijkendijk
Hoogeveen
28:03
13
Anita van der Eng
Hoogeveen
29:12
19
Mariska Veldman
Team Kasper
31:06
22
Danielle Eiromkui
Team Kasper
31:14
24
Sjoanita Brommer
Team Kasper
31:23
28
Mariska Oosterveld
Team Kasper
36:15
29
Bianca Brommer
Team Kasper
36:15
31
Petra Bijleveld
VV Hoogeveen
40:18
32
Sandra Kleine
VV Hoogeveen
40:32
Uitslagen.nl
18-03-2017 11:20