| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Westeinderloop
Aalsmeer - Zondag 12 maart 2017
M-8, 1 KM 5-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Vredevoort
Aalsmeer
4:47
2
Saartje Rewijk
Kudelstaart
4:54
6
Rose van Doesselaar
Kudelstaart
5:38
7
Rosanne Dirkzwager
Aalsmeer
5:40
J-8, 1 KM 5-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Robin van der Laan
Aalsmeer
4:23
4
Thomas Vredevoort
Aalsmeer
4:25
5
Jasper Heemskerk
De Kwakel
4:27
11
Coen van der Laan
Aalsmeer
5:18
14
Dylan van der Laan
Aalsmeer
5:36
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Elsbeth van der Linden
Hillegom
24:27
4
Julie Witteveen
Kudelstaart
24:57
5
Colinda Stenneberg
Aalsmeer
25:31
6
Everdien van de Leek
Leiden
26:42
11
Marian Leslie-Miller
Aalsmeer
32:24
12
Brenda Komst-de Groot
Aalsmeer
32:43
13
Karin van Staveren
Aalsmeer
32:51
14
Cilia Verheggen
Amstelveen
34:08
15
Marie-Louise Heuer
Aalsmeer
34:51
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Suzanne Wiertsema
Kudelstaart
25:20
5
Tineke van Diggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
28:15
6
Nicolien Griekspoor
Rijsenhout
30:06
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sander Eijs
Alphen ad Rijn
19:32
5
Marc van Lammeren
Amstelveen
24:45
9
Daan Boerlage
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
25:17
12
Jason van den Oetelaar
Aalsmeer
26:39
20
Mark van den Oetelaar
Aalsmeer
37:21
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janpieter Baars
Kudelstaart
19:16
3
Alex Scheurwater
Hoofddorp
23:45
6
Raymond Witteveen
Kudelstaart
24:57
10
Robert Jan Koopman
Noorden
29:24
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Marjan van Enk
Kudelstaart
50:59
9
Claudia Boerlage
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
59:39
15
Anna Trisia Heijtel
Aalsmeer
1:09:02
16
Annemarie Scheurwater
Hoofddorp
1:10:39
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Mirjam Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
52:30
6
Inge van den Berg
Aalsmeer
53:11
8
Annemarie Zuidweg
Aalsmeer
58:21
9
Patty van den Berg
Hoofddorp
59:39
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leander van Diggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
36:40
2
Tomasz Majkowski
Hilversum
38:54
4
Patrick van der Westen
Aalsmeer
42:12
9
Mart van den Broek
Aalsmeer
47:45
10
Jan-Jooss Eveleens
Aalsmeer
48:00
14
Dennis Krommenhoek
Aalsmeer
53:41
15
Stefan Florentinus
Hoofddorp
59:50
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Bernard Piet
Aalsmeerderbrug
44:51
18
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
45:38
19
Pieter van Leeuwen
Kudelstaart
45:56
21
Wilbert Ammerlaan
De Kwakel
47:24
25
Hans van der Noordaa
Huizen
49:40
M9-12, 1 KM 9-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juna van der Waall
Aalsmeer
3:51
J9-12, 1 KM 9-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Benjamin van der Vaart
Aalsmeer
4:31
Uitslagen.nl
12-03-2017 19:02