Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 12 maart 2017

MJUN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ismael Ismael
Atos
49:38
49:35
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Hollestelle
Phanos
33:53
33:51
2
Daniel Korevaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
34:43
34:42
3
Thijs Mossel
AV Edam
35:10
35:09
4
Joost Kunst
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:17
36:15
5
Richard Wuisman
Hollandia
36:24
36:23
6
Joost Zaunbrecher
AV Edam
37:00
36:59
7
Sebastiaan Post
Atos
37:07
37:05
8
Joris Moulin
AV '23
37:50
37:48
9
Arran Jolly
AAA
38:44
38:34
10
Rick Hellendoorn
Phanos
39:49
39:45
11
Hasan tavukcu
Atos
40:17
40:16
12
Michan Tolman
Atos
41:49
41:46
13
Jasper Smidt
Atos
44:21
44:19
14
Jimmy Schot
Atos
45:49
45:46
15
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
49:50
49:40
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelte Brontsema
Phanos
33:54
33:52
2
Thomas Merlijn
Loopgroep PK
35:29
35:28
3
Sander Heesen
Hanzesport
35:57
35:56
4
Johan Smit
AV Edam
36:00
35:59
5
Bart Hoeksma
Phanos
36:00
35:58
6
Martijn Bakker
Atos
36:14
36:12
7
Chris Wesseling
AV '23
38:18
38:15
8
Sander Collet
AV Edam
38:49
38:43
9
Rene van Eden
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:07
39:03
10
Mervin Graves
Phanos
40:11
40:05
11
Mark Konings
Zaanland
40:20
40:16
12
Gerben Broens
AAC
40:51
40:49
13
Joris Roelants
Phanos
41:28
41:26
14
Erik Maddox
AV '23
41:37
41:30
15
Neil de Goede
Phanos
41:38
41:32
16
Edwin de Wit
AV Edam
42:41
42:34
17
Izaak Quist
AV '23
45:10
45:01
18
Farid hirech
AAC
46:06
45:51
19
Sjiva Janssen
Atos
46:14
46:08
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Running2000
35:55
35:54
2
Michael Nijland
Atos
36:10
36:08
3
Rene Wiering
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:19
36:17
4
André Roukema
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:36
37:35
5
Paolo Gasbarro
Phanos
39:33
39:31
6
Dennis Lambalk
AV Edam
40:19
40:12
7
Frank Ossen
Trias
40:23
40:19
8
Maurice Hack
AV '23
41:08
41:01
9
Martin Geerders
Atos
41:14
41:13
10
Faisal Callender
Atos
41:23
41:18
11
Guido Vingerhoeds
KAV Holland
41:30
41:25
12
Bastiaan Adams
AAC
42:14
42:09
13
Huub bonte
AV Monnickendam
45:21
45:14
14
Walter Ritmeijer
AV '23
45:27
45:20
15
Jan Punt
Atos
45:30
45:22
16
Eric Wolfswinkel
AV Monnickendam
47:50
47:38
17
David Pruijt
AV '23
48:16
48:10
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
37:56
37:54
2
Henry Dullink
Phanos
38:18
38:16
3
Hans Rijs
Trias
38:28
38:25
4
Jan van der Peet
AV Monnickendam
43:37
43:34
5
Rogier van Ooijen
Startbaan
46:32
46:27
6
Frank van Diepenbos
Atos
48:24
48:15
7
Michiel Hatenboer
AV '23
51:04
50:51
8
Michel Goedkoop
Atos
53:11
53:02
9
Robert Jan Ruij
Atos
54:48
54:13
10
Wil hansen
Atos
56:17
56:08
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Schalkwijk
Atos
40:21
40:20
2
Ivo Pothaar
AV '23
43:53
43:46
3
Lody Peeters
AV Edam
47:29
47:20
4
Blees
avVN
49:35
49:21
5
Ed de jong
Atos
50:40
50:32
6
Henk Zentveld
Atos
51:11
51:10
7
Piet Blankert
Startbaan
51:45
51:39
8
Cor van Hekken
avVN
55:40
55:28
9
Rikus Beemster
AV Monnickendam
56:01
55:52
10
Ronald Nooij
AV Monnickendam
56:48
56:24
11
Michiel Kooren
Amsterdam
57:14
57:08
12
Henk de Kievit
ZOEV
58:39
57:57
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ghyta Denz
AV '23
42:14
42:12
2
Yvonne Hoogzaad
Phanos
45:08
45:03
3
Tessa Beertsen
SAV
47:37
47:25
4
Denise Sax
Phanos
53:51
53:20
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teatske Altenburg
Running Holland vereniging
41:37
41:34
2
Margriet Nijnens
AV '23
41:44
41:37
3
Roos Buitenhuis
Atos
46:22
46:19
4
Corine Rotteveel
De Spartaan
48:54
48:50
5
Sanne Stoeltie
Running Holland vereniging
50:40
50:15
6
Dorcus Ruto
Zaanland
55:37
55:28
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Haakma
Atos
40:49
40:44
2
Angelique Borsch
Atos
42:43
42:35
3
Linda Bosch Lievendag
AV Monnickendam
49:33
49:10
4
Astrid Wals
AV Monnickendam
50:21
49:58
5
Ellen van Warmerdam
AAC
50:56
50:31
6
Lydia Brouwer
AV Monnickendam
54:09
53:46
7
Marinca Dinkla-Visser
AV Monnickendam
58:50
58:26
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mildred Bertelkamp
Phanos
44:54
44:50
2
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
54:14
54:05
3
Marijke Denz
AV '23
55:48
55:45
4
Marianne IJnsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
57:46
57:26
MAN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurian Glas
36:36
36:34
2
Pim Brekelmans
Amsterdam
37:24
37:23
3
Yves Rezus
Amsterdam
39:29
39:17
4
Patrick Dijkstra
Amsterdam
39:40
39:32
5
Arjen van Loenen
Amsterdam
39:42
39:31
6
Rombout Aarden
40:04
40:00
7
Pim Hamers
Phanos
40:35
40:31
8
Jaap Schouten
Amstelveen
40:40
40:25
9
Max Bisschop
Amstelveen
41:45
41:33
10
Maxime Schmidt
Amsterdam
41:56
41:45
11
San Dusee
Amsterdam
42:15
41:43
12
Glenn Redding
Dublin
42:21
42:12
13
Mark Gibson
Amsterdam
42:21
42:11
14
Jaap Vermaas
Amsterdam
42:28
42:17
15
Scott Strang
Amsterdam
42:42
42:33
16
Bas Arts
Amsterdam
42:45
42:34
17
Melvin Witteveen-Georgiou
Phanos
42:48
42:36
18
Frank Nijs
Amsterdam
42:56
42:52
19
Jaime Frias Amadori
Amsterdam
42:58
42:38
20
Hans Prak
Assen
43:07
43:04
21
Remco Mokveld
Amsterdam
43:11
42:42
22
Siemen van der Werff
Amsterdam
43:46
43:37
23
Bas Rooijmans
Amsterdam
43:55
43:44
24
Koen van Spanje
Amsterdam
44:24
44:11
25
Rob Hofstede
Amsterdam
44:27
44:17
26
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
44:30
44:24
27
Rachid Lahri
Amsterdam
44:34
44:20
28
Franc van Erck
Amstelveen
44:35
44:33
29
Mike van Bork
AV '23
44:36
43:48
30
Harrie Brils
Amsterdam
44:38
44:31
31
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
44:45
44:36
32
Mark Lauret
Amsterdam
44:53
44:44
33
Mourad Reffas
Amsterdam
44:59
44:45
34
Oskar Maarleveld
Amsterdam
45:03
44:53
35
Jeroen Pasman
Amsterdam
45:05
44:39
36
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
45:21
45:15
37
Jelle Treep
Amsterdam
45:25
44:25
38
Gijs Schumacher
Amsterdam
45:34
45:19
39
Wouter van Steenbergen
Amsterdam
45:47
45:45
40
Paul Tromp
Amsterdam
45:56
45:26
41
Ahmed el Ayadi
Amsterdam
45:56
45:34
42
Gerrie Spits
Atos
46:00
45:43
43
Jeroen Klein Poelhuis
Diemen
46:07
46:02
44
Egbert Mulder
Atos
46:07
45:56
45
Bas Selhorst
Purmerend
46:10
45:19
46
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
46:15
46:08
47
Pieter Staphorst
Broek in Waterland
46:20
46:17
48
Nils Telman
Amsterdam
46:21
46:05
49
Peter Hoitinga
Amsterdam
46:43
46:31
50
Remon den Ouden
Amsterdam
46:53
46:08
51
Ruben Helsloot
Amstelveen
47:14
46:52
52
Dennis Feiken
Amsterdam
47:27
46:37
53
Arjen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
47:28
47:22
54
Barry Oudejans
Wormer
47:32
46:41
55
Erik Clabbers
Venlo
47:34
47:21
56
Kasper Schlie
Samsř
47:35
47:20
57
Mihály Asztalos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:36
47:02
58
Rolf Overwijk
Vinkeveen
47:40
47:07
59
Anne de Visser
AV '23
47:51
47:17
60
Radboud Sutorius
AV '23
47:51
47:17
61
Peter Bleeker
Atos
47:55
47:48
62
Cedric Laurent
Purmerend
48:07
47:12
63
Olivier Nijland
48:11
47:13
64
Edgar Senne
Amsterdam
48:23
48:10
65
Ferry Noldes
Atos
48:31
47:55
66
Wouter Van der Veur
Amsterdam
48:34
48:10
67
Wim Plug
Velserbroek
48:35
48:27
68
Martijn Menyerink
Loopgroep Hoorn
48:39
48:16
69
Paul Bune
Diemen
49:00
48:34
70
Erwin de Winter
Hoofddorp
49:14
48:24
71
Erwin Bakker
Amsterdam
49:15
48:29
72
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
49:31
49:19
73
Robin Kuipers
Hilversum
49:33
48:43
74
Mees de Vries
Amsterdam
49:47
49:06
75
Dave Nice
Amsterdam
49:50
49:17
76
Ivan Appel
Amsterdam
49:55
49:17
77
Sijmen Fokker
Amsterdam
49:56
49:50
78
Kevin Rossewij
49:57
49:05
79
Eric Langbroek
Badhoevedorp
50:00
49:45
80
Bart Rietdijk
Amsterdam
50:01
49:26
81
Steven Groenendaal
Diemen
50:01
49:27
82
Han Verhagen
Amsterdam
50:07
49:21
83
Marcel Wiegman
Amsterdam
50:08
49:45
84
Bas Vis
Amstelveen
50:10
49:29
85
Thomas Weesjes
50:16
49:23
86
Floris den Hengst
Amsterdam
50:23
50:07
87
PJ Schrieken
Diemen
50:23
50:04
88
Wessel van Herwijnen
Amsterdam
50:26
50:13
89
Marco van Oostveen
Purmerend
50:35
49:41
90
Maarten Janssen
Amsterdam
50:36
50:17
91
Willem Tolman
Heemskerk
50:39
50:32
92
Peter Jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
50:42
50:21
93
DLM Koolen
Amsterdam
50:45
49:58
94
Eli Pieters
Edam
50:53
49:58
95
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
50:54
50:30
96
Joost Rebel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:20
50:52
97
De Haan Johan
Amsterdam
51:22
51:14
98
Marc Steenhof
Amstelveen
51:32
51:22
99
Tin Po Tang
Amsterdam
51:40
51:03
100
Thijs Jung
Amsterdam
51:45
50:57
101
David Spaan
Amsterdam
51:47
51:25
102
Jules Broex
Amsterdam
51:51
51:31
103
René Bruggink
Zaandam
51:58
51:12
104
Diederik Miner
2BFit
52:04
51:55
105
Mohamed Amrani
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:13
51:37
106
Jeroen Bekker
Amstelveen
52:16
52:02
107
Jan Brandts
Utrecht
52:25
51:33
108
Jeroen Vleeshouwer
Purmerend
52:34
51:56
109
Carsten van Maasacker
Amsterdam
52:36
52:21
110
Romano Tiraley
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:48
52:06
111
Sander Wildeman
Almere
52:52
52:27
112
Auke Bakker
Bussum
53:01
52:00
113
Jeroen Dusseldorp
Atos
53:17
52:41
114
Martijn Oostdam
Amsterdam
53:19
52:51
115
Jimmy Thurnim
Assendelft
53:21
53:03
116
Teun van der Meer
Hilversum
53:24
53:06
117
Matt Linssen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:32
52:38
118
Jeroen Graaf
Almere
53:34
53:07
119
Edward de Bruin
53:37
52:46
120
Bram Japin
Amsterdam
53:51
53:22
121
Joop Rikkelman
53:55
53:32
122
Fedde Wiersma
Amsterdam
53:56
53:21
123
Rene Hennevanger
Amstelveen
53:59
53:13
124
Rogier van der Greep
Amsterdam
54:07
53:22
125
Dick van Heiningen
Amsterdam
54:17
53:49
126
Gaston Loos
Amsterdam
54:20
53:35
127
Wouter Derksen
Amsterdam
54:31
54:11
128
Sven burgerding
Uithoorn
54:31
53:43
129
Jeroen Ahaus
Zuid-Scharwoude
54:33
53:50
130
Marco Lagendijk
Oegstgeest
54:42
53:58
131
Hubert Schakenbos
Atos
54:44
54:11
132
Peter Traa
Amsterdam
54:48
54:32
133
Iwan Daniëls
AAC
54:53
54:28
134
Edwin Breet
Dronten
55:14
54:56
135
Rene Enthoven
Diemen
55:15
54:39
136
Martijn Mulder
Amsterdam
55:21
54:52
137
Robert Kapteijn
Amersfoort
55:39
55:13
138
Ton Broeksteeg
Amsterdam
55:51
55:05
139
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
55:59
55:09
140
Nikolaos Georgiou
Amsterdam
56:10
55:29
141
Marcel Douma
Abcoude
56:16
55:46
142
Leal Tiago
Amsterdam
56:18
55:22
143
Harm Kolk
Amsterdam
56:30
55:59
144
Wilco Boom
Amsterdam
56:40
55:52
145
Bas van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
56:47
56:17
146
Jort Stremler
Amsterdam
57:00
56:06
147
Joris Smeets
Amsterdam
57:14
56:42
148
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:18
56:57
149
Jacques de Waater
Amsterdam
57:42
57:01
150
Rian de Wit
Amsterdam
57:49
57:18
151
Rob Allessie
Loenen aan de Vecht
57:51
57:19
152
Marcel Wals
Kwadijk
58:04
57:51
153
Guido Tierolf
Wormer
58:11
57:21
154
Emile Samsoe
Amsterdam
58:15
57:52
155
Robert Vlaanderen
Amsterdam
58:20
57:32
156
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
58:20
57:55
157
Harco Wubs
Purmerend
58:29
57:46
158
Arjen Tromp
Amsterdam
58:34
58:03
159
Arno van Heeringen
Purmerend
58:36
57:42
160
Pabe Hulsenbeck
Amsterdam
58:43
58:20
161
Cor Deen
Andijk
58:45
58:18
162
Abdelouahab ben salah
Haarlem
58:52
58:48
163
Frank Holle
Amsterdam
58:56
58:01
164
Ed Stoop
Zwanenburg
59:10
58:43
165
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
59:12
58:57
166
Peter Overwijk
Amsterdam
59:16
58:42
167
Gilbert Elstak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:22
58:24
168
Abraham de Paus
Diemen
59:25
58:45
169
Eric van Gulik
Diemen
59:25
58:46
170
Henderik Fasting
Diemen
59:25
58:46
171
Andreas van 't Erve
Amsterdam
59:28
58:32
172
Marcel Bubbert
Amsterdam
59:30
58:59
173
Benjamin Guichelaar
Amsterdam
59:30
58:59
174
Michel Lagrand
Krommenie
59:34
58:51
175
Wim Keijsers
Amsterdam
59:36
58:52
176
Gerrit Arp
Naarden
59:47
59:13
177
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
59:47
59:13
178
Peter Deumers
Abcoude
59:49
58:54
179
Earl Hiwat
Amsterdam
59:49
58:54
180
Ger Schep
Atos
59:59
59:10
181
Matthijs Schukking
Diemen
1:00:02
59:20
182
Eric de Droog
Amsterdam
1:00:39
1:00:22
183
Arnold Martowidjojo
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:44
59:49
184
Willem Hagman
Zwanenburg
1:00:54
1:00:24
185
Patrick Deets
Amsterdam
1:01:19
1:00:36
186
Marque Joosten
Amsterdam
1:01:26
1:00:37
187
Taco Schmidt
Amsterdam
1:01:35
1:00:47
188
Hans Nijenmanting
Hardlopen.nl
1:02:40
1:02:01
189
Tonny Kiburg
Atos
1:02:50
1:01:58
190
Jan ter Beek
Atos
1:02:50
1:01:58
191
Alfond Knijn
avVN
1:03:02
1:02:40
192
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
1:03:49
1:03:46
193
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:03:59
1:03:41
194
Leopold de Bie
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:02
1:03:26
195
Kees Busker
Almere
1:04:13
1:03:23
196
Henk Keizer
Almere
1:04:15
1:03:50
197
Wim Bakels
Edam
1:04:25
1:03:29
198
Emiel Hagenaars
Amsterdam
1:04:28
1:04:09
199
Eddy Oldenburg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:35
1:04:08
200
Tim Verheij
Edam
1:04:47
1:03:51
201
Lorenzo de Boer
Purmerend
1:04:49
1:03:54
202
Dirk Steltman
Amsterdam
1:05:19
1:05:15
203
Wesley Scholten
Diemen
1:06:28
1:05:51
204
Jarno Bakker
Purmerend
1:07:12
1:06:15
205
Gerard Smits
Atos
1:07:23
1:07:06
206
Maarten Kuijten
AAC
1:08:26
1:08:00
207
Alexander Zuur
Alkmaar
1:08:53
1:08:17
208
Ron Mulder
Amersfoort
1:12:06
1:11:12
VROUW, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rian van Buren
Amsterdam
39:42
39:38
2
Heather Bray
Amsterdam
40:15
40:12
3
Marga Jongsma
Diemen
44:36
43:48
4
Marleen van Dusseldorp
Amsterdam
44:51
44:39
5
Moďse Emonts
Amsterdam
45:40
45:29
6
Sabine Spillner
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
46:12
46:02
7
Rianne Vossen
Phanos
46:24
46:12
8
Monique Spreitzer
Amsterdam
46:52
46:38
9
Marlijn Griesheimer
Amsterdam
46:54
46:42
10
Chantal Dijkers
Diemen
49:00
48:34
11
Urtha de Zeeuw
Amsterdam
49:47
49:28
12
Ellen Krop
Bussum
49:51
49:47
13
Amanda Mason
Amsterdam
50:41
50:16
14
Stella Nelissen
Amsterdam
50:42
49:52
15
Vanessa Inggs
Amsterdam
50:46
50:08
16
Danielle de Gelder
Atos
50:49
50:32
17
Paula Huiszoon
Bussum
51:04
50:41
18
Marjon Huibers
Amsterdam
51:20
51:04
19
Lara Catshoek
Amsterdam
51:21
50:32
20
Natasja Winter
Amsterdam
51:44
50:46
21
Theresa Ziemer
Amsterdam
51:54
51:43
22
Jessica de Groot
52:15
51:26
23
Marloes van den Berg
Amsterdam
52:41
51:51
24
Paula van Haaren
Amsterdam
53:02
52:42
25
Catarina Callou
Amsterdam
53:13
52:34
26
Marissa Eggenkamp
Amsterdam
53:16
52:46
27
Machteld Slagt
Diemen
53:20
52:40
28
Mary Plug-Mooij
Velserbroek
53:26
53:18
29
Bianca Westhoff
Amsterdam
54:07
53:48
30
Eline Ahaus
Zuid-Scharwoude
54:14
53:30
31
Nienke van de Lune
Atos
54:16
53:59
32
Hanane el Ayadi
Amsterdam
54:18
53:56
33
Annet metz
Amsterdam
54:21
53:36
34
Peggy Samson
Diemen
54:25
53:42
35
Trudy Burgerding
Atos
54:29
53:48
36
Marleen Wisse
Nijmegen Atletiek
54:36
53:50
37
Anneleen Schoen
Atos
54:39
54:06
38
Fiona Gelton
Amsterdam
54:41
54:35
39
Marianne Hiralal
Amsterdam
54:52
54:10
40
Ellen Stoevelaar
Zaandijk
54:56
54:40
41
Lydia Bachanova
Diemen
55:05
54:26
42
Esther Sorber
Amstelveen
55:17
54:27
43
Laura Janssen
Amsterdam
55:21
54:52
44
Lesley Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
56:10
55:54
45
Marjolein Linders
Amsterdam
56:15
55:25
46
Anna Dlabacova
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:23
55:54
47
Myrna stendert
AAA
56:24
56:18
48
Josan Kers
Amsterdam
56:32
55:57
49
Deborah Alfarez
Amsterdam
56:33
56:01
50
Monika Wolkers
Amsterdam
56:40
56:08
51
Emma Perea
56:45
56:40
52
Ruhi te Bokkel
AV '23
56:46
56:00
53
Nicolette Stassen
Amstelveen
56:47
56:25
54
Sandrine Mary
Amsterdam
56:53
55:59
55
Annemieke Wolff
Amsterdam
57:07
56:45
56
Anjella Tanja
Amsterdam
57:14
57:01
57
Fetske van de Meulen
Amsterdam
57:14
57:01
58
Vera Motzheim
57:15
56:25
59
Bianka Beukeboom
Abcoude
57:19
56:41
60
Bianca Drieenhuyzen
Almere
57:24
57:02
61
Annemieke Donkers
Almere
57:24
57:02
62
Petra v. Kranenburg
Zaandam
57:28
56:30
63
Titia Tjalma
Amsterdam
57:30
56:56
64
Anke Hendriks
Amsterdam
57:44
57:11
65
Anne Kappert
Diemen
57:46
57:12
66
Elkana Mirino
Amsterdam
57:49
56:55
67
Liesbeth Lim
Amsterdam
57:51
57:34
68
Paulien Gankema
Amsterdam
58:22
57:52
69
Marjolein van Doorn
Amsterdam
58:24
57:54
70
Franca Wesseling
Amsterdam
58:36
57:48
71
Ria Krop
Bussum
58:53
58:47
72
Lisette van Scharrenburg
Bussum
58:53
58:47
73
Nynke Brandsma
Amsterdam
58:59
58:05
74
Pauline van Zaalen
Zaandam
59:29
58:42
75
Ileana Bravo
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:31
59:13
76
Priscilla Lagrand
Wormer
59:34
58:51
77
Astrid Jehle
Amsterdam
59:38
58:59
78
Karen Molenaar
Amsterdam
59:41
58:41
79
Brenda van Heeringen-Terweij
Purmerend
59:47
58:53
80
Kirsten Hartman
Hoorn Nh
59:56
59:02
81
Daphne van Elsland
Amsterdam
1:00:14
59:28
82
Mendy Stremler
Phanos
1:00:19
59:26
83
Simone van der Wolff
Assendelft
1:00:23
1:00:20
84
Willemiek Kluijfhout
Atos
1:00:43
1:00:26
85
Louisa Heddes
Medemblik
1:01:34
1:01:06
86
Muriel Leusink
Amsterdam
1:01:34
1:00:47
87
Gillian Breukers - van Son
1:01:47
1:00:57
88
Tamara Sequeiros
Amsterdam
1:01:56
1:01:08
89
Fieke Reitsma
Haarlem
1:01:57
1:01:13
90
Jopie Homan-Visser
Atos
1:02:19
1:01:50
91
Fong-Ping Chu
Amsterdam
1:02:32
1:02:01
92
Claire Gersen
Amsterdam
1:02:49
1:01:56
93
Elise Bos Eyssen
Zaandam
1:02:56
1:02:28
94
Maaike van Rooijen
Amsterdam
1:02:56
1:02:12
95
Michaella Buurk
1:02:57
1:02:02
96
Hanneke lichtenbelt
Amsterdam
1:03:04
1:02:35
97
Alba Charles
Amsterdam
1:03:05
1:02:27
98
Karin Koopmans
Diemen
1:03:06
1:02:25
99
Ilona Bregard
Amsterdam
1:03:06
1:02:25
100
Magdalena Matuszewska
Hillegom
1:03:26
1:03:15
101
Pauline Spaan
Amsterdam
1:03:35
1:02:47
102
Nicoline Braat
Amsterdam
1:03:57
1:03:14
103
Rina van Kruistum
Amsterdam
1:04:02
1:03:41
104
Putri Hadidinata
Amsterdam
1:04:11
1:03:29
105
Suzanne Bubenik
1:04:21
1:03:31
106
Aynur Steltman
Amsterdam
1:05:06
1:04:21
107
Willemijn Van Hooijdonk
AAC
1:05:07
1:04:20
108
Theresia Drijver
Amsterdam
1:05:12
1:04:17
109
Maaike Blokker
Amsterdam
1:05:23
1:04:38
110
Pien Verburg
Amsterdam
1:05:31
1:04:34
111
Daan de Haan
Amsterdam
1:05:32
1:05:24
112
Elma Meester
AV '23
1:05:48
1:05:28
113
Irene rietkerk
AV Monnickendam
1:05:59
1:05:13
114
Gemma Damen
Amsterdam
1:06:13
1:05:41
115
Esmeralda Scholten
Amsterdam
1:06:28
1:05:50
116
Suzanne de Bakker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:06:34
1:05:46
117
Alexandra Fallows
Amstelveen
1:06:35
1:05:58
118
Bianca Hony
Diemen
1:06:59
1:06:18
119
Carin Nyst
Amstelveen
1:07:04
1:06:44
120
Marjo Marjo Verheij
Edam
1:07:15
1:06:19
121
Anouk Leibbrand
Amsterdam
1:07:27
1:06:34
122
Natasja Dommisse
Amsterdam
1:07:56
1:07:03
123
Erika Thung
Amsterdam
1:08:46
1:08:22
124
Irene Verwaaijen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:10:28
1:09:31
125
Marielle Alders
Amsterdam
1:10:51
1:09:53
126
Chantal van Geenen
AV '23
1:11:58
1:11:07
127
Eva visser
Amsterdam
1:13:12
1:12:23
128
Ps Cheng
Amsterdam
1:13:24
1:12:27
129
Floortje Bakkeren
Amsterdam
1:13:32
1:13:03
MAN, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Smit
AAC
19:14
19:13
2
Simon Girmaynegasi
Atos
20:09
20:08
3
Dennis Koomen
Amsterdam
20:17
20:05
4
Koeman Hcs
Loopgroep Hoorn
20:38
20:31
5
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
20:39
20:38
6
Chris Pickles
Utrecht
21:23
21:04
7
Sjoerd Folkeringa
Bussum
22:15
22:11
8
Thijs-Jelle van Drogen
Amsterdam
22:24
22:11
9
Yubaraj Poudel
Amsterdam
23:06
23:05
10
Patrizio Pece
Amsterdam
24:08
23:49
11
Chris de Bok
Atos
24:30
24:15
12
Winston Tjong-A-Tham
Amsterdam
25:00
24:44
13
Abderrahman Errachidi
Amsterdam
25:20
25:06
14
Pier Ehlhardt
Amsterdam
25:39
24:46
15
Miro Jerkovic
Atos
25:45
25:27
16
Cees Lijzenga
Feniks
26:38
26:12
17
Bert Bos
Amsterdam
26:41
26:12
18
Hein de Hoog
Phanos
26:51
26:09
19
Pim Stam
Amstelveen
27:31
26:48
20
Kevin Dieker
Diemen
28:22
28:05
21
Adrian Topple
Amstelveen
28:24
28:05
22
Julian Prak
Assen
28:45
28:28
23
Klaas Duursma
De Wilp Gn
28:50
28:33
24
Luuk Schrijvers
Driemond (Amsterdam ZO)
29:08
28:15
25
Sebastiaan Nawrot
Amsterdam
30:55
30:44
26
Marcel de vos
Almere
31:31
30:50
27
Mart van Genugten
Atos
31:58
31:07
28
Mo Kasan
Amsterdam
32:56
32:07
29
Gerard van Heusden
Atos
33:10
32:38
30
Jasper van Heusden
Atos
33:10
32:38
31
Abe Stremler
Amsterdam
33:27
32:34
32
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
33:49
33:02
33
Paul Schmalschlager
IJsselstein Ut
35:50
35:22
34
Laen Sanches
Amsterdam
36:27
35:50
35
Freek Kluen
Haarlem
37:21
36:28
VROUW, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erica Poudel-Jesterhouddt
Atos
20:47
20:46
2
Jonne Walstra
Atos
21:53
21:17
3
Inge Dijkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
22:19
22:15
4
Marieke Kruitwagen
Atos
23:21
22:56
5
Rosa Westra
Amsterdam
23:22
23:08
6
Sofia Errachidi
AAC
25:14
25:00
7
Iris Duinmeijer
Amsterdam
25:31
24:46
8
Tessa Beugelink
Amsterdam
25:35
25:21
9
Veronica Östberg
Amsterdam
26:24
26:02
10
Heidi van der Velde
Hoogkarspel
26:49
26:00
11
Josee van der Velde
Landsmeer
26:50
26:01
12
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
28:05
27:54
13
Linda de Jong
Amsterdam
28:36
28:22
14
Isabel Prak
Assen
28:49
28:33
15
Jet Schrijvers
Driemond (Adam ZO)
28:53
28:01
16
Joyce Gerritsen
Feniks
28:57
28:20
17
Rebecca Topple
Amstelveen
29:38
29:19
18
Marlous Vink
Amsterdam
29:50
29:19
19
Cecile Rongen
Diemen
30:36
29:59
20
Thea van Gog
Amsterdam
30:44
29:55
21
Rosina Clemens
Diemen
31:23
30:46
22
Irene Spek
Venhuizen
31:27
30:56
23
Simone suykerbuyk
IJmuiden
31:31
30:50
24
Ingrid van Buiren
Amsterdam
31:37
31:26
25
Claudine Smitter
Amsterdam
31:53
31:20
26
Martine schutten
Amsterdam
33:19
32:39
27
Carla Beertsen
SAV
33:29
32:51
28
Judith Jozefzoon
Almere
34:32
34:11
29
Kiki Becker
Atos
34:53
34:01
30
Marian Dori
Amstelveen
35:01
34:29
31
Deborah Lo-Kioeng-Shioe
Diemen
35:42
35:14
32
Xandrya Braam
Amsterdam
35:52
35:24
33
Nicole Hofman
Haarlem
37:01
36:27
34
Joan Tjon
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:28
38:05
35
Marga van Beek
Amstelveen
40:26
39:53
36
Marion Beertsen
SAV
41:21
40:43
J5-6, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duco Verhoeven
Atos
4:47
2
Teun Van der Veur
Amsterdam
5:07
3
Toon Meerman
Atos
5:15
4
Badoux Tobias
Amsterdam
5:39
5
Wassim Hirech
AAC
5:43
J7-8, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mees Meerman
Atos
3:52
2
Tarik Errachidi
AAC
4:05
3
Benjamin Johannes
AAC
4:17
4
Hent Hofstede
Amsterdam
4:18
5
Tristan Kuijlaars
Amsterdam
4:23
6
Safouan Lahri
Amsterdam
4:26
7
David Brouwer
Atos
4:53
8
Leon Hristov
Atos
4:58
9
Jente Van der Veur
Amsterdam
5:00
10
Alexander Huitema
Amsterdam
5:03
11
Badoux Ivar
Amsterdam
5:06
12
Souhaib Hirech
AAC
5:33
J9-10, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leroy Eisden
Atos
3:35
2
Elf Meerman
Atos
3:45
3
Teun Dufais
Atos
3:59
4
Youssri Reffas
AAC
4:03
5
Siem Kuiper
Atos
4:14
6
Noah van Meel
Atos
4:18
7
David Spits
Atos
4:36
J1112, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alessio Rimedia
Atos
3:31
2
Teun van Winkel
Atos
3:58
J1315, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelani James
Phanos
3:15
2
Gilles de Goeij
Atos
3:37
M5-6, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa Berger
Dronten
5:11
M7-8, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roefke Verhoeven
Atos
4:03
2
Liv de Vries
Atos
4:32
3
Isabelle Schulte
Atos
4:57
4
Laura Wiering
4:59
5
Ymke Kuiper
Atos
5:07
6
Tess Boxma
Atos
5:08
7
Annick Wiering
Amsterdam
5:22
8
Isa Doornbos
Tempo
5:24
M9-10, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Donna Hofstede
Atos
4:08
2
Ilse Johannes
Amsterdam
4:23
3
Giulia De Vita
Atos
4:24
4
Maud Doornbos
Tempo
4:33
5
Anna Haitema
Amsterdam
4:55
M1112, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmeé Roelants
Phanos
3:38
2
Love van Kempen
Amsterdam
4:07
3
Annabel Stottelaar
Atos
4:09
www.uitslagen.nl
23-03-2017 21:26