Uitslagenlijst Bovenbergcross

Markelo - Zaterdag 11 maart 2017

10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Muller
Holten
37:05
2
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
37:31
3
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
37:48
4
Marco Muller
Holten
37:51
5
Kevin Schaap
LAAC Twente
39:10
6
Nick Zwienenberg (CLO)
Nijverdal
41:28
7
Ruben Groote Stroek
Nijverdal
43:26
8
G. Terlouw
Kootwijkerbroek
43:37
9
Hans Tjoink
Markelo
44:43
10
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
46:09
11
Wilko ter Steege
Enter
46:48
12
Patwar Eskander
Schalkhaar
49:33
13
Gerben Damhuis
Enter
49:39
14
Hamid Rahman Arash
Schalkhaar
51:36
15
Joris Oosterveld
Groningen
51:45
16
Paul Ezendam
Goor
52:55
17
Martijn Hofman
Rijssen
53:35
18
Meisam Rajabi
Schalkhaar
57:18
19
Onbekend Persoon
1:00:07
20
Christian Kooop
Markelo
1:02:13
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
39:06
2
Ronald Derksen
Apeldoorn
39:23
3
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
39:43
4
Peter Bakker
Bathmen
40:11
5
Andre Aanstoot
AV Holten
41:27
6
Wilco Mars
ACO Van Elderen
43:06
7
Robert Krikke
Neede
43:53
8
Jan Heuver
Vriezenveen
46:22
9
Matthijs van den Bos
Hardinxveld
47:15
10
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
47:18
11
Erik Wevers
Markelo
48:41
12
Martin Lankamp
Rijssen
49:05
13
Stefan ten Broeke
Rijssen
49:29
14
Gerben Pinkert
Bathmen
49:39
15
Martin Krijgsman
AV Rijssen
49:51
16
Richard Broekhof
Noordijk
51:51
17
Herman Baan
Rijssen
52:05
18
Martin Paalman
Holten
52:18
19
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
55:23
20
Edwin Speelman
Deventer
1:00:40
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick Elzenga
Veluwe
39:40
2
Marco Onnink
Barendrecht
46:34
3
René Hoff
AV Holten
46:45
4
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
47:43
5
Richard Rikkert
BAV
48:06
6
P. Terlouw
Kootwijkerbroek
48:19
7
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
48:28
8
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
49:06
9
Martin Oosterveld
Enschede
49:42
10
Gert Jansen
Vroomshoop
53:39
11
Freek Starke
Rijssen
54:10
12
Marcel
Goor
56:53
13
Bart Huiskamp
Markelo
57:51
14
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
58:30
15
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
58:40
16
Rob van Oeveren
Markelo
59:12
17
Wim Scheppink
AV Rijssen
59:36
18
Kees Kramer
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:03:56
19
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
1:06:05
10M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
45:39
2
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
49:39
3
Chris Offringa
AV Holten
50:13
4
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
59:59
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarah-Lynn Reuver
Wijhe
48:17
2
Mieke Prins
Markelo
50:21
3
Marlon van den Bos
Hardinxveld
50:57
4
Davitha van de Kuilen
Kootwijkerbroek
51:44
5
Roonak Khomayezi
Schalkhaar
53:15
6
Laura Grootenhuis
Hellendoorn
55:07
7
Ellen Zandink
Zwolle
57:18
8
Annelies van der Kolk
Diepenheim
57:29
9
Wendy Boonk-Timmerhuis
Diepenheim
57:31
10
Marieke Dohle
Wassenaar
58:21
11
Dineke Post
Twenterand
58:25
12
Nienke Spapé
Goor
59:54
13
Ankie Dijkslag
Daventria
1:01:35
14
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor
1:03:34
15
Jenny Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:03:53
16
Diny Kruisselbrink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:05:23
17
Heidi Borghuis
Markelo
1:09:18
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seb Wiggemans (CLO)
Daventria
17:02
2
Danny Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
17:15
3
Martijn Oonk
Enschede
18:11
4
Branco van Minnen
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:15
5
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
19:04
6
Jessie Muller
Holten
19:11
7
Bart Nijland
Markelo
19:16
8
Mark groot Bronsvoort
Marienheem
19:17
9
Ynze Keulstra
Enschede
19:20
10
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
19:24
11
Yannick Mijsters
Holten
19:34
12
Maarten Renkema
Hengelo
19:56
13
Davied Meerstra
Daventria
20:23
14
Rick Lammertink (CLO)
AV '34
20:24
15
Thijs Blikmans
Almelo
20:29
16
Arne Wessels
Markelo
20:42
17
Mart
Rijssen
20:51
18
Niels van Coeverden
Holten
21:10
19
Joost Postmus
AV Rijssen
21:23
20
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
21:27
21
Marcello van den Brink
Goor '75
22:09
22
William Molenaar
Rijssen
22:16
23
Rene Willemsen
Hellendoorn
22:21
24
Jasper Hengstman
Atletics Nijverdal
22:30
25
Tom Wouda
Goor
22:38
26
Martin Keen
Twello
22:39
27
G. Terlouw
Kootwijkerbroek
23:00
28
Koen Onderwater
Holten
23:01
29
Jorn Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
23:41
30
Jasper Siemerink
Rijssen
23:42
31
Mathijs Nijkamp
Rijssen
24:29
32
Gerjan Noeverman
Rijssen
24:38
33
Emiel Boerkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
24:41
34
D. Pruntel
Borculo
24:49
35
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
25:03
36
Remco ter Brake
Holten
25:07
37
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
25:09
38
Patrick Kelder
Vriezenveen
25:29
39
Remco Spoolder
Nijverdal
25:33
40
Tom van den Belt
Utrecht
25:44
41
Stefan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
25:55
42
Rob Bonhof
Enschede
26:10
43
Wilco Nijkamp
Rijssen
26:30
44
Matthijs Wessels
Rijssen
26:40
45
Gerrit Claessen
Nijverdal
26:43
46
Rob Schrijver
Holten
27:14
47
Gert-Jan Harbers
Rijssen
28:02
48
Emiel Dasselaar
Nijverdal
28:14
49
Jan Dasselaar
Rijssen
28:15
50
Rutger Zonnebeld
Nijverdal
28:42
51
Nick Eshuis
Nijverdal
29:05
52
Raymond Krabbenbos
Goor
29:16
53
Niels Baars
Enschede
31:01
54
Frank Mulhof
Markelo
34:14
55
Marc Twilhaar
Nijverdal
37:47
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
19:26
2
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
19:42
3
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo Ov
20:11
4
Andy de Jong
Holten
20:38
5
Ronald Schotman
Heino
21:03
6
Richard Dekker
Atletics Nijverdal
21:06
7
Jan Noeverman
Rijssen
21:35
8
Martin Roosink
Markelo
22:02
9
Rene Nijman
Goor '75
22:20
10
Marcel Woestenenk
Markelo
22:50
11
Arne Oplaat
Diepenheim
23:14
12
Patrick Slaghekke
Markelo
24:01
13
Gerwin Beunk
AV Rijssen
24:21
14
Peter Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
24:45
15
Peter ter Harmsel
Apeldoorn
24:46
16
Wim Middelesch
AV Rijssen
24:47
17
Ard Wessels
Rijssen
24:57
18
Arjan Busscher
AV Rijssen
24:58
19
André Lankamp
AV Rijssen
25:40
20
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
26:06
21
Dennis Boerkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
26:33
22
Bert Rietman
AV Holten
27:10
23
Marco Arkes
Goor
27:23
24
Dick ten Bolscher
Rijssen
27:23
25
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
29:13
26
Derk Hendriks
Sibculo
30:35
27
H. Bruins
Enter
30:54
28
Wim Siemerink
Rijssen
32:26
29
Hans Lohuis
Atletics Nijverdal
32:30
30
Bert Nijland
AV Rijssen
35:01
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertil Krukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
19:54
2
Robert Leussenkamp
Neede
20:45
3
Johan Lohuis
Rijssen
22:04
4
Jan Groot
Amersfoort
22:36
5
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
24:32
6
Jos Keulstra
Enschede
24:35
7
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
24:51
8
Hans Lammertink
Geesteren
25:17
9
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
25:22
10
P. Terlouw
Kootwijkerbroek
25:27
11
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
26:27
12
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
26:35
13
Hans Jansen
AV Holten
27:17
14
Herman Franck
Borculo
27:20
15
Johan Kippers
Wierden
27:53
16
Tonny Schutte
AV Holten
29:34
17
Guus Westerink
Wierden
30:02
18
Jan Lichtenberg
Rijssen
30:08
19
Jos Rutten
Hengelo Ov
33:22
20
Alex Voordes
Rijssen
35:01
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
21:47
2
Theo Schootman
Neede
22:56
3
Jakob Renkema
Atletics Nijverdal
25:13
4
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
25:40
5
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
26:51
6
Jans Vincent
AV Rijssen
27:43
7
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
28:03
8
Henk van Otegem
Hengelo
28:59
9
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
29:08
10
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
30:46
11
Henk van Heek
Rijssen
33:35
12
Henk Hanevelt
Holten
34:33
13
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
35:19
14
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
37:28
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen van der Kolk
TION
19:34
2
Elke Pronk (CLO)
Hellendoorn
20:17
3
Rachel Sanderman-Rozenkam
AV Rijssen
22:13
4
Sanne Averesch
AV Rijssen
22:42
5
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:15
6
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
24:05
7
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:19
8
Davitha van der Kuilen
Kootwijkerbroek
25:18
9
Geertje van Hoek
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
25:39
10
Sophie Kolkman
AV Rijssen
25:43
11
Marloes Bults
Hengelo Ov
26:20
12
Lilly Telgenkamp
Nijverdal
26:24
13
Caya Slinkman
Rijssen
27:00
14
Joanne Brunnekreef
Rijssen
27:05
15
Lisanne Jimmink
Markelo
27:11
16
Carlijn Schutte
Holten
27:11
17
Evelien Buunk
Borculo
27:12
18
Sabine Schoolen
Holten
27:14
19
Lotte Viet
Nijverdal
27:31
20
Miranda Tackenkamp
Borculo
28:29
21
Judith Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
29:10
22
Rianne Rutten
Hengelo Ov
31:11
23
Laura Nijkamp
Rijssen
31:16
24
Lindsay van den Burg
Goor
31:18
25
Lisa Pijffers
Zuna
31:21
26
Lianne Nijkamp
Rijssen
31:22
27
Yasminn Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
31:25
28
Yara Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
32:01
29
Tallechien Lohuis
Nijverdal
32:25
30
Anauk Broekmate
nijverdal
32:26
31
Mandy Dommerholt
Bathmen
32:28
32
Christa Haarkamp
AV Rijssen
32:46
33
Annelinde Jongejan
Atletics Nijverdal
32:52
34
Britt Beltman
Nijverdal
32:52
35
Rianne Brummelman
Goor
33:06
36
Celina Staman-Paalman
Rijssen
33:07
37
Joice Schutte
Nijverdal
33:15
38
Rozine Terlouw
Stroe
35:20
39
Henriette Bos
Kootwijkerbroek
35:20
40
Sharon van den Burg
Markelo
35:31
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
20:42
2
Gerja Zielman
Heino
20:52
3
Penny Hope
Almelo
22:47
4
Suzanne van der Meulen
Schalkhaar
25:02
5
Mariska Huijssoon
Nijverdal
25:08
6
Judith Jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
26:12
7
Chantal Kinds
Hellendoorn
26:34
8
Mariëlle Lankamp
AV Rijssen
26:44
9
Miriam Smits
SISU
27:59
10
Ilonie Wessels
Rijssen
28:03
11
Erna Busscher
AV Rijssen
28:59
12
Helma Nikkels
Holten
29:00
13
Paula Boerkamp
Hellendoorn
29:25
14
Erica Tijink
AV Rijssen
30:04
15
Miranda Felix
Atletics Nijverdal
30:23
16
Bianca Bastiaans-Boers
Nijverdal
31:17
17
Karina Tjoink
Markelo
31:26
18
Carolien Telgenkamp
Nijverdal
32:06
19
Marga ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
32:20
20
Annuska Strunk
AV Rijssen
32:46
21
Sandra Karkdijk
Atletics Nijverdal
32:59
22
Linda Koning
Wierden
37:26
23
Anita Kolthif
Atletics Nijverdal
37:55
24
Wilma Kampman
Nijverdal
38:05
25
Romana Luby
Rijssen
39:12
26
Annemarie Bijpost
Rijssen
39:12
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigit Landewe
Enschede
21:42
2
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
23:50
3
Carin Scholte
Hellendoorn
27:40
4
Dini Wolters
Twenterand
30:04
5
Elly Graven
AV Rijssen
30:07
6
Irene Timmer
Nijverdal
36:52
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
8:47
2
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
8:54
3
Ruben Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
9:19
4
Niek Nijman
Goor
9:36
5
Frank Averink
Rijssen
9:50
6
Niels Dennekamp
Rijssen
9:51
7
Jurek de Jong
SISU
9:56
8
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
10:07
9
Niels van den Heuvel
Rijssen
10:16
10
Jonas Phijffers
Atletics Nijverdal
10:34
11
Gijs Bakker
Rijssen
10:37
12
Kamiel Nekkers
Atletics Nijverdal
10:50
13
Laurence ten Brinke
AV Rijssen
10:57
14
Arnoud Heuvelman
Rijssen
10:59
15
Joran Klumperman
Hellendoorn
11:52
16
Roy Scholte van Mast
Goor
11:56
17
Casper Timmer
Nijverdal
11:58
18
Joas v.d. Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
12:06
19
Jurre v.d. Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
12:29
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt oplaat
Diepenheim
10:11
2
Milou Oplaat
Diepenheim
10:35
3
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
10:40
4
Marieke de Zeeuw
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:00
5
Jasmijn Postma
Atletics Nijverdal
11:32
6
Michelle Leppnk
Haaksbergen
11:43
7
Marit Kolkman
AV Holten
12:10
J1012, 1.5 KM 1012
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek Nijman
AV Rijssen
6:37
2
Jochem Spoolder
Nijverdal
6:59
3
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
7:02
4
Henrik Rensen
Holten
7:29
5
Thijmen Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
7:31
6
Matthias Haase
AV Rijssen
7:40
7
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
7:40
8
Daniel Spekenbrink
Enter
7:52
9
Tijmen Vosman
Rijssen
8:12
10
Brent Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
8:58
11
Matthias Burggraaff
Goor
9:00
12
Viggo Brinks
Holten
9:08
13
Rafael Steenhuis
Rijssen
9:20
14
Thim Dalvoorde
AV Rijssen
9:41
15
Mattias Steenhuis
Rijssen
9:47
16
Christiaan Tjoink
Markelo
9:48
M1012, 1.5 KM 1012
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmée Smal
Hellendoorn
7:16
2
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
7:34
3
Estée Scheers
Atletics Nijverdal
7:39
4
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
7:41
5
Marell Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
7:41
6
Tessa Filart
Atletics Nijverdal
7:49
7
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
7:57
8
Liselot Nekkers
Atletics Nijverdal
7:57
9
Loes Davenschot
AVR '90
8:14
10
Roos de Wilde
AV Rijssen
8:31
11
Tilita Zwoferink
Rijssen
9:00
12
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
9:01
13
Anne Bijpost
AV Rijssen
9:09
14
Lisa Nijkamp
Rijssen
9:11
15
Ruth Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
9:11
16
Silke Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
9:48
17
Carmen Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
9:55
J-9, 1.5 KM 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floris Winter
Vriezenveen
7:26
2
Stef Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
7:34
3
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
7:39
4
Luuk Lassche
Rijssen
7:56
5
Robin Ros
Atletics Nijverdal
8:03
6
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
8:03
7
Luuk Fokke
Vriezenveen
8:33
8
Pim Knapen
AV Holten
8:59
9
Niels Kleinjan
Rijssen
9:06
10
Bob Speelman
Deventer
9:07
11
Thomas Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
9:21
12
Damian Kappert
AV Holten
9:21
13
Guus Huistede
Goor
9:21
14
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
9:28
15
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
9:35
16
Adam Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
9:43
17
Ryan Scherphof
Goor
9:51
18
Lucas Heuvelman
AV Rijssen
9:59
19
Rens Dalvoorde
Rijssen
10:33
20
Stef Laarman
Nijverdal
12:17
21
Kay Baars
TION
12:53
22
Scott Scholten
Markelo
14:12
M-9, 1.5 KM 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor '75
7:32
2
Naell Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
7:58
3
Marlou Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
8:17
4
Isa Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
9:14
5
Veerle Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
9:15
6
Deborah Wessels
Rijssen
9:57
7
Sophie Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
10:08
8
Julynn Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
10:20
9
Guusje Baan
AV Rijssen
10:42
10
Femke Baan
Rijssen
11:27
11
Elin Brinks
Holten
11:29
12
Sanne Haarman
Goor
11:49
13
Tessa Kamphuis
Holten
12:24
14
Annemijn Klein Zandvoort
Rijssen
14:03
15
Loueann Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
14:05
Bedankt voor je deelname en tot ziens!
www.uitslagen.nl
11-03-2017 16:04