Uitslagenlijst 41e Dordtse Biesbosch halve marathon

Dordrecht - Zaterdag 11 maart 2017

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
1:15:45
1:15:44
2
Wouter de Bruin
Goudriaan
1:19:57
1:19:55
3
Anco Oomsen
Fortius
1:21:44
1:21:41
4
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
1:22:02
1:21:59
5
Jonathan Zuiderwijk
Gorinchem
1:22:15
1:22:12
6
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
1:25:06
1:25:01
7
Norbert Schild
Sliedrecht
1:26:13
1:26:06
8
Niek Dekker
Utrecht
1:26:26
1:26:19
9
Nick Glaser
Rotterdam
1:27:19
1:27:07
10
Marco Nederveen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:28:10
1:28:02
11
Léan de Ruiter
Dordrecht
1:28:42
1:28:34
12
Menno Schreuders
Breda
1:28:53
1:28:43
13
Anko Goudswaard
Naaldwijk
1:29:40
1:29:31
14
Gerben de Jongh
Meerkerk
1:31:11
1:31:05
15
Arjan Verschoor
Gouda
1:32:24
1:32:17
16
Roy Houkes
PAC
1:32:31
1:32:23
17
Martijn Stougje
Naaldwijk
1:33:14
1:33:05
18
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
1:33:40
1:33:35
19
Robbert-Jan de Smit
Fortius
1:34:18
1:34:11
20
Jurrian van der Valk
Ridderkerk
1:34:21
1:34:15
21
Remi Boon
Dordrecht
1:34:42
1:34:24
22
Dennis Blommendaal
Papendrecht
1:34:57
1:34:39
23
Mhamed Boutachkourt
Gorinchem
1:35:35
1:35:11
24
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
1:37:09
1:36:44
25
Jan-Pieter Kole
Alblasserdam
1:37:16
1:36:58
26
Jacob Twigt
Bergen op Zoom
1:38:34
1:38:22
27
Stefan Jansen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:38:51
1:38:24
28
Jasper van Mastrigt
Breda
1:40:03
1:39:24
29
Ad de Korte
Dordrecht
1:40:51
1:40:44
30
Eugene Karkeel
Halsteren
1:41:11
1:40:58
31
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
1:41:56
1:41:45
32
Geert de Korte
Dordrecht
1:42:28
1:42:21
33
Tijmen Smit
Passaat
1:42:43
1:42:41
34
Alexander Achterberg
Brandwijk
1:43:11
1:42:50
35
Rick van der Mark
Utrecht
1:43:14
1:42:34
36
Lars van der Heiden
Giessenburg
1:43:35
1:43:20
37
Vikrant Sihag
EUR Roadrunners
1:45:21
1:44:15
38
Frank Nusteling
Ridderkerk
1:46:27
1:45:46
39
Simon Zwoferink
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:46:29
1:46:03
40
Herman van Hoeven
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:47:34
1:47:15
41
Menno Keller
Dordrecht
1:48:04
1:47:33
42
Dennis van der Est
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:50:45
1:50:18
43
Arjan Jonker
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:51:49
1:51:10
44
Mathieu van der Eerden
Dongen
1:52:41
1:51:41
45
Denny Bouw
Sliedrecht
1:52:41
1:52:11
46
Twan van der Wel
Fortius
1:54:47
1:54:00
47
Roland Kooijman
Alblasserdam
1:55:14
1:54:43
48
Stefan Mik
Gorinchem
1:59:50
1:58:51
49
Steven Rosiers
Brecht
2:00:35
1:59:58
50
Jeroen Tijhuis
Dordrecht
2:01:05
1:59:52
51
Patrick Zwaard
Maasland
2:02:17
2:01:05
52
Pieter Willems
Eindhoven
2:04:49
2:03:42
53
Maurice Vermaas
Rotterdam
2:06:40
54
Mike van den Bolsem
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:08:30
2:08:15
55
Arthur Smit
Rotterdam
2:08:45
2:07:32
56
Mazen Mroue
Utrecht
2:09:41
2:09:18
57
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
2:23:21
2:22:12
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Verlangen
Statina
1:22:51
1:22:50
2
Martin Vader
Rosmalen
1:23:22
1:23:20
3
Henk van der Stelt
Loopgroep PK
1:23:38
1:23:37
4
Pieter de Jong
Papendrecht
1:23:39
1:23:32
5
Leon Stolk
De Kieviten
1:25:23
1:25:20
6
Michael van Dijk
Bree
1:25:42
1:25:39
7
Patrick van Schilt
Spado
1:25:46
1:25:45
8
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Kedichem
1:25:51
1:25:47
9
Lennaert den Hoed
Fortius
1:26:17
1:26:14
10
Bas Van Wendel
Energie
1:26:19
1:26:11
11
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
1:27:16
1:27:13
12
Sven Lentjes
Typhoon
1:27:42
1:27:40
13
John Sibens
Roosendaal
1:28:03
1:27:59
14
Jaco Lekkerkerker
Houten
1:28:11
1:28:06
15
Sander van der Kuilen
Atverni
1:28:29
1:28:27
16
Frido van Dijk
Noordwijk Zh
1:28:59
1:28:54
17
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
1:29:45
1:29:36
18
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Loopgroep PK
1:30:50
1:30:44
19
Frits Franken
Roosendaal
1:30:51
1:30:13
20
Jeroen Gilijamse
AAA
1:32:59
1:32:26
21
Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst
Noordeloos
1:34:12
1:34:02
22
Khalid Bouna
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:34:16
1:34:09
23
Gert Anker
Gouda
1:37:05
1:36:53
24
Jarno Gerritsen
Energie
1:37:40
1:37:19
25
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
1:37:46
1:37:34
26
Herbert Stam
Meteren
1:38:05
1:37:49
27
Jimmy de jong
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:38:14
1:38:00
28
Jeroen Grauss
Altena Road Runners
1:38:32
1:38:18
29
Geert Twigt
Dordrecht
1:38:34
1:38:22
30
Jaap Westerbeek
Passaat
1:38:59
1:38:45
31
Joost van de Venne
Dordrecht
1:40:46
1:40:25
32
Evert van Luttikhuizen
Asperen
1:42:13
1:41:37
33
Marco van Willigen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:42:20
1:41:45
34
Anselm Krol
Gorinchem
1:42:34
1:42:17
35
Jeroen van der Meer
Atverni
1:43:57
1:43:35
36
Arno Herrewegh
Prinsenbeek
1:44:07
1:43:51
37
Carolus Kwakernaak
Molenaarsgraaf
1:44:32
1:44:13
38
Johan de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
1:44:53
1:44:25
39
Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg
Gorinchem
1:45:05
1:44:08
40
Wilbert Diepenhorst
Meerkerk
1:45:11
1:44:53
41
Pieter Wemers
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:45:42
1:45:17
42
Walter de Bruijn
Moordrecht
1:46:54
1:46:40
43
Ewoud van Houwelingen
Fortius
1:47:58
1:47:15
44
Bastiaan Veltman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:48:07
1:47:38
45
Dik van Kempen
Asperen
1:48:34
1:47:58
46
Matthijs van Almen
Fortius
1:48:48
1:48:04
47
Jan Willem Rozema
Rotterdam
1:49:19
1:48:40
48
John Huisman
Typhoon
1:49:48
1:49:32
49
Martijn Baan
Papendrecht
1:51:31
1:51:05
50
Stephan Balijon
Rotterdam
1:53:07
1:52:16
51
Dennis Kanselaar
Fortius
1:53:25
1:52:39
52
Richard Boer
Fortius
1:53:49
1:53:06
53
Ton Bothoff
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:53:59
1:53:09
54
Jan Jasper de Vries
Ridderkerk
1:54:14
1:53:00
55
Rene Bestebreurtje
Ridderkerk
1:55:21
1:54:06
56
Eduard Hikker
Dordrecht
1:57:00
1:55:49
57
Jeroen Janssen
Bergen op Zoom
1:57:01
1:56:01
58
Couzon Fabrice
Dordrecht
1:57:19
1:56:36
59
Melis Nugteren
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:59:29
1:59:11
60
Richard Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:29
1:59:11
61
Corne de Ruiter
Gorinchem
1:59:39
1:58:42
62
Leon Holleman
Passaat
1:59:49
1:58:52
63
Emile Maas
Dordrecht
2:01:06
2:00:29
64
Paul Boon
Zwijndrecht
2:03:56
2:02:54
65
Henk Maasland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:04:04
2:03:38
66
Ben Pardijs
Dordrecht
2:06:26
2:05:15
67
Coert Eijgendaal
Delfgauw
2:07:59
2:07:13
68
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
2:10:52
2:09:53
69
Robert Vissers
Dordrecht
2:12:10
2:11:02
70
Ferrie Koffeman
Gorinchem
2:14:35
2:14:06
71
Björn Casteleijn
Streefkerk
2:15:19
2:14:26
72
Remko Weinberg
Dordrecht
2:18:02
2:17:40
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik klooster
Passaat
1:19:25
1:19:23
2
Michel Doeser
Typhoon
1:20:31
1:20:29
3
Henk Buesink
Achilles
1:23:36
1:23:34
4
Piet Voorwinden
Noordeloos
1:23:38
1:23:34
5
Henk van den Boogaart
Valkenswaard
1:24:30
1:24:27
6
Peter Mesker
Hoornaar
1:25:10
1:25:07
7
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Typhoon
1:26:01
1:25:58
8
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
1:26:14
1:26:11
9
John Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:26:22
1:26:19
10
Melvin Rorijs
Energie
1:26:39
1:26:31
11
Jack Govers
Olympia Halsteren
1:26:53
1:26:51
12
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
1:28:25
1:28:23
13
E. Jacobs
Breda
1:28:26
1:28:21
14
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
1:28:56
1:28:47
15
Willem Jan de Wetering
Lexmond
1:29:02
1:28:57
16
Juan Castillo Fuertes
Energie
1:29:11
1:29:02
17
Claude Akkerman
Barendrecht
1:29:19
1:29:11
18
Sjon Vos
Fortius
1:29:37
1:29:32
19
Job Verkaik
Dordrecht
1:30:04
1:29:54
20
Marthel IJkelenstam
Typhoon
1:30:38
1:30:31
21
Cor Hamels
Fortius
1:32:19
1:32:16
22
Andrew Webb
Voorschoten
1:32:22
1:32:17
23
Johan van Herpen
Well Gld
1:32:34
1:32:27
24
Rob Scheurwater
Dordrecht
1:32:39
1:32:27
25
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
1:32:45
1:32:39
26
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:33:51
1:33:45
27
Bas Schop
Eethen
1:35:39
1:35:33
28
Tony Gomes
Rotterdam
1:35:57
1:35:51
29
Wilco Ijzerman
Gorinchem
1:36:53
1:36:30
30
Ronald van loon
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:37:04
1:36:27
31
Marcel Liefbroer
Passaat
1:37:40
1:37:21
32
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
1:37:57
1:37:48
33
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
1:38:07
1:37:54
34
Henkjan Tieleman
Flakkee
1:38:26
1:38:02
35
Fred Raaijmakers
Steenbergen Nb
1:39:10
1:38:55
36
Martin Verhage
AAA
1:40:17
1:39:45
37
E. Loekemeijer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:41:00
1:40:46
38
Cor van de Bilt
Atverni
1:41:44
1:41:16
39
Harjan Hubers
Typhoon
1:41:59
1:41:30
40
Rene Joosen
Gorinchem
1:41:59
1:41:30
41
Marc Schepers
Fortius
1:42:14
1:41:54
42
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
1:43:50
1:43:25
43
Dick de Wit
Deil
1:44:51
1:44:17
44
Richard Nusteling
Ridderkerk
1:45:11
1:44:29
45
Fred Kuipers
Fortius
1:45:23
1:45:09
46
Remco Spruit
Dordrecht
1:45:37
1:44:20
47
Jan Visser
Passaat
1:45:38
1:45:11
48
Henk Visser
Fortius
1:45:49
1:45:36
49
Dejan Ristic
Rotterdam
1:45:57
1:45:27
50
Dammes Ros
Meerkerk
1:46:28
1:46:05
51
Frenk van der Vliet
De Koplopers
1:47:38
1:46:51
52
Paul Hauser
Zwijndrecht
1:47:57
1:47:34
53
Frans Willem Engelhart
Fortius
1:47:59
1:47:14
54
Patrick Visser
Dordrecht
1:48:05
1:47:33
55
Gilbert van der Zanden
Gorinchem
1:48:35
1:47:56
56
Andre van Iperen
Typhoon
1:48:42
1:48:12
57
Rene Notebaart
Extrarunners Gorinchem
1:49:28
1:48:31
58
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
1:49:32
1:49:12
59
Ronald Ketel
Dordrecht
1:49:38
1:49:22
60
Marc van Sprundel
Hoornaar
1:49:43
1:49:08
61
Wim Oussoren
Dordrecht
1:50:10
1:49:20
62
Stephan Dijkstra
Fortius
1:50:22
1:50:09
63
Stephan de Raat
Rotterdam
1:51:11
1:50:45
64
Lammert Gort
Zwijndrecht
1:51:31
1:50:55
65
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
1:52:04
1:51:28
66
Willem Schrauwen
Bergen op Zoom
1:52:17
1:51:17
67
Ed den Breejen
Hoornaar
1:52:53
1:52:26
68
Jos Bleijlevens
Oosterhout Nb
1:53:48
1:53:08
69
Marco den Breejen
Gorinchem
1:54:07
1:53:43
70
Ardi Boeren
Gorinchem
1:55:00
1:54:36
71
Bart Bolder
Dordrecht
1:55:09
1:54:17
72
Martin Bijl
Asperen
1:55:20
1:55:06
73
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
1:55:54
1:55:30
74
Henk-Jan Vogelaar
Fortius
1:55:58
1:54:56
75
Arjan Voogt
Oostvoorne
1:56:20
1:55:50
76
Otto van den Berg
Extrarunners Gorinchem
1:57:01
1:56:09
77
Thamar van Dijk
Dordrecht
1:58:31
1:57:24
78
Rene Bogerd
Typhoon
1:58:36
1:57:55
79
Frank Meijer
PAC
1:58:37
1:57:48
80
Jako Sterrenburg
Alblasserdam
1:58:50
1:58:15
81
Ramon van Kwawegen
Papendrecht
1:58:55
1:57:54
82
John Franciosa
Fortius
1:59:51
1:58:59
83
André Verburg
Ameide
2:00:44
1:59:47
84
Peter Goorden
Roosendaal
2:01:00
2:00:16
85
M.Deger
Fortius
2:01:08
2:00:51
86
Leon Steenbakker
Fortius
2:01:34
2:00:40
87
Bert van der Leer
Fortius
2:01:34
2:00:40
88
Hans den Hartigh
Passaat
2:02:05
2:01:33
89
Huib Kraaijeveld
Noordeloos
2:02:26
2:01:27
90
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
2:02:32
2:01:37
91
Peter Boon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:03:56
2:02:53
92
Jan van Dijk
Asperen
2:05:04
2:04:19
93
Antek Wozniakowski
Papendrecht
2:09:04
2:07:56
94
Gijsbert Oonk
Arkel
2:09:24
2:08:28
95
Peter Boer
Passaat
2:10:07
2:09:34
96
Rene Berkhout
Zwijndrecht
2:14:15
2:13:40
97
Andre van Dam
Rotterdam
2:15:56
2:14:54
98
Theo v/d Dussen
Dordrecht
2:36:27
2:35:17
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Prins
Passaat
1:22:00
1:21:58
2
Adrie Faes
Dynamica
1:26:23
1:26:22
3
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
1:28:35
1:28:31
4
Ed Baks
Atverni
1:29:44
1:29:38
5
Ton Koopman
Energie
1:34:50
1:34:30
6
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
1:36:28
1:36:23
7
Harry Christiaanse
Yerseke
1:36:58
1:36:46
8
Lean Goor
Fortius
1:38:53
1:38:44
9
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:39:18
1:39:09
10
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
1:39:24
1:39:20
11
Koos Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
1:39:47
1:39:20
12
Andre van Ijzendoorn
Statina
1:40:06
1:39:33
13
Frank Boon
Typhoon
1:42:57
1:42:09
14
J.H.W. Poort
Statina
1:43:08
1:42:46
15
Michel Donckers
Ravels
1:43:19
1:42:57
16
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
1:44:48
1:44:32
17
L. Temmink
Dordrecht
1:44:51
1:44:35
18
Corne van Dorst
Noordhoek
1:45:35
1:45:26
19
Peter Peeters
Prins Hendrik
1:45:37
1:45:16
20
Aad van der Poel
Avantri
1:45:46
1:45:23
21
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
1:45:51
1:45:39
22
Hans Oosterhof
Gorinchem
1:46:23
1:45:52
23
Waldemar Muller
Prins Hendrik
1:47:23
1:46:53
24
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
1:47:44
1:46:52
25
Hans van Ginneken
Fortius
1:47:55
1:47:37
26
Marcel Blommendaal
Papendrecht
1:48:05
1:47:46
27
Bert den Boer
Dordrecht
1:48:49
1:48:06
28
Frans Mocking
Atverni
1:49:16
1:48:53
29
Nico Bacs
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:49:19
1:49:03
30
Jan van Nes
Fortius
1:49:26
1:48:50
31
Jaap van Dijk
Dordrecht
1:49:27
1:49:10
32
Arie Korevaar
Molenaarsgraaf
1:50:39
1:50:18
33
Bert Broekhuizen
Sliedrecht
1:51:55
1:51:17
34
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
1:51:58
1:51:35
35
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
1:52:11
1:51:29
36
Jan Brilman
Fortius
1:52:30
1:51:53
37
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
1:53:06
1:52:56
38
Czesiu Godlewski
Typhoon
1:53:07
1:52:07
39
Hugo du Mez
Fortius
1:53:25
1:52:37
40
Sijmen de Jager
Passaat
1:54:01
1:52:49
41
Rob Teirlinck
Zwijndrecht
1:54:47
1:53:51
42
John de Heer
Fortius
1:56:14
1:55:28
43
Aernout van Waardhuizen
Rotterdam
1:56:45
1:55:55
44
Henk van Herpen
Dordrecht
1:58:20
1:57:27
45
Peter Buisman
Passaat
1:59:49
1:59:01
46
Ernst Vlasblom
Fortius
2:01:18
2:00:23
47
Pim Kaufmann
Dordrecht
2:01:18
2:00:25
48
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
2:01:41
2:01:01
49
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
2:05:29
2:04:47
50
Dirk Franssens
Fortius
2:06:17
2:05:16
51
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
2:09:09
2:08:37
52
Herman Bavinck
Dordrecht
2:09:19
2:08:21
53
Cees Schwarz
Fortius
2:11:07
2:10:33
54
Peter de Leng
Dordrecht
2:15:30
2:14:25
55
Jan van der Ham
Fortius
2:15:40
2:14:39
56
Dick Decrauw
Fortius
2:15:52
2:14:49
57
Anton Jansen
Fortius
2:15:52
2:14:50
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith Janszen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:26:24
1:26:23
2
Annemarie Kersbergen
Dordrecht
1:32:24
1:32:14
3
Susan Gregoire
PAC
1:33:39
1:33:22
4
Jeanique de Graaf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:35:39
1:35:33
5
Suzanne Dusseldorp
Dordrecht
1:49:29
1:48:25
6
Nancy de Baan
Rhoon
1:52:22
1:51:17
7
Ilse Baelde
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:54:24
1:53:32
8
Elin Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:57:46
1:56:48
9
Sascha Grievink
Rotterdam
1:59:34
1:58:51
10
Daniëlle van der Bas
Dordrecht
2:03:08
2:02:02
11
Elise Ton
Dordrecht
2:06:19
2:05:37
12
Lotte Soeters
Raamsdonksveer
2:06:27
2:05:23
13
Sandy Emmerig
Rotterdam
2:08:44
2:07:32
14
Kim Jansen
Roosendaal
2:09:01
2:08:08
15
Esmee Boer
AAA
2:10:06
2:09:33
16
Tamara Kramer
Arnemuiden
2:10:31
2:10:03
17
Marieke Poortvliet
Arnemuiden
2:10:31
2:10:03
18
Sophie van der Does
Amsterdam
2:11:00
2:10:16
19
Joanne van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:24:23
2:23:14
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carolien van de Kreeke
Dynamica
1:27:00
1:26:57
2
Renata Haring
Loopgroep PK
1:29:38
1:29:36
3
Esther van den Berg
Energie
1:38:48
1:38:27
4
Monique Putters
Etten-Leur
1:39:03
1:38:51
5
Cindy van Luttikhuizen
Asperen
1:43:48
1:43:13
6
Nay Seddik
Dordrecht
1:44:56
1:43:50
7
Annegreet Morel-Van Donk
Dordrecht
1:47:00
1:46:39
8
Catherina Bostantzis
Energie
1:47:39
1:47:18
9
Cindy Goetgeluk
Energie
1:49:33
1:49:12
10
Astrid Schimmel
Energie
1:52:02
1:51:17
11
Danielle Gilissen
Dordrecht
1:52:16
1:51:55
12
Joyce van Draanen
Energie
1:53:59
1:53:14
13
Judith Haverman
Fortius
1:55:09
1:54:15
14
Sahieda Oemar
Rotterdam
1:58:55
1:58:03
15
Gerdien Kok
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:29
1:59:11
16
Lisette in 't Veld
Zwijndrecht
1:59:41
1:59:02
17
Miranda Rumondor
De Koplopers
2:03:41
2:02:54
18
Renske Verweijen
Rotterdam
2:03:59
19
Femke Gobius du Sart
Typhoon
2:05:21
2:04:14
20
Petra de Groot
Delfgauw
2:07:59
2:07:12
21
Karin Kruisinga
Papendrecht
2:10:00
2:09:16
22
Annelies Hartkoorn
AAA
2:10:07
2:09:34
23
Nanda van Achteren
Dordrecht
2:14:12
2:12:58
24
Wanda Groffen-Heijboer
Dordrecht
2:14:19
25
Esther Bothoff-Stutvoet
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:15:55
2:15:05
26
Miranda noordermeer
Klaaswaal
2:18:40
2:17:26
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora Vlot
Passaat
1:33:37
1:33:32
2
Petra Bruijs
Spado
1:34:24
1:34:18
3
Gerda Huiskamp
Fortius
1:38:39
1:38:29
4
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
1:38:58
1:38:51
5
Nancy Meijer
PAC
1:44:09
1:43:21
6
Johanny Gelens
Groene Ster
1:45:49
1:45:35
7
Silvia Brechler
Energie
1:47:58
1:47:13
8
Ellen Zaal
Dordrecht
1:48:21
1:47:40
9
Mariëlle Mees
Prins Hendrik
1:49:36
1:49:05
10
Gonnie Janssens
Prins Hendrik
1:51:29
1:50:59
11
Carla Nanninga
Gorinchem
1:53:09
1:52:45
12
Maryce Koedood
Energie
1:53:59
1:53:14
13
Toos Volmer
Fortius
1:56:24
1:55:36
14
Petra de Wit
Fortius
1:56:51
1:55:57
15
Sonja de Graaff
Fortius
1:58:32
1:57:38
16
Bea de Jongh
Sleeuwijk
1:58:44
1:57:54
17
Lucille Telting
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:59:59
1:59:07
18
Judith Hettema
PAC
2:00:42
1:59:54
19
Hielke Grootendorst
Rotterdam
2:00:57
2:00:30
20
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
2:01:05
2:00:20
21
Anje van Dijk
Typhoon
2:01:14
2:00:08
22
Gudy van Klaveren
Energie
2:01:56
2:01:10
23
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
2:01:58
2:01:34
24
Diantha Meiring
Dordrecht
2:03:53
2:02:49
25
Loes Franken
Delfgauw
2:04:06
2:03:19
26
Karin van de Meerakker
Leende
2:05:23
2:04:58
27
Marion Koornneef
Extrarunners Gorinchem
2:06:30
2:05:18
28
Cecile Gieben
Rotterdam
2:08:03
2:07:41
29
Anky Kroon
Zwijndrecht
2:08:34
2:07:39
30
Yvonne vuurens
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:13:21
2:12:25
31
Astrid Zandijk
Dordrecht
2:15:30
2:14:25
32
Conny Slooter
Strijen
2:18:40
2:17:26
33
Marlies Kooiman
Fortius
2:19:41
2:18:38
34
Ilonka van Bezooijen
Dordrecht
2:19:41
2:18:38
35
Wilma Schellingerhout
Dordrecht
2:24:13
2:23:52
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Streep
PAC
1:29:51
1:29:43
2
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
1:36:37
1:36:34
3
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
1:37:50
1:37:48
4
Ad Blommers
Dordrecht
1:41:10
1:40:51
5
Wim Elshout
avVN
1:42:45
1:42:35
6
Jacques Bonewit
Papendrecht
1:44:42
1:44:06
7
Theo Klijweg
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:45:45
1:45:30
8
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
1:49:41
1:49:06
9
John den Breejen
Passaat
1:55:13
1:54:44
10
Johannes de Jong
Dordrecht
1:55:43
1:55:10
11
André Aarts
Scorpio
1:59:43
1:59:21
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Vink-van der Plank
Fortius
1:48:00
1:47:17
2
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
1:49:48
1:49:29
3
Annemarie Malschaert
Fortius
1:55:16
1:54:57
4
Jolanda Buisman
Passaat
1:59:49
1:59:02
5
Karin Schreuder
Typhoon
2:01:16
2:00:19
6
Rian Bastiaansen
Bavel
2:01:27
2:00:47
7
Adri den Hartog-Vliegenth
Typhoon
2:02:17
2:01:37
8
Joke van Liempd
Fortius
2:15:30
2:14:26
9
Mieke Salden
Fortius
2:15:30
2:14:26
10
Pleuni deb Braven
Leerdam
2:16:31
2:15:47
11
Corina de Bakker
Dordrecht
2:16:51
2:15:47
MRECR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alexander Siemons
Roosendaal
36:26
36:25
2
Wim Kuijpers
Andel
38:24
38:22
3
Teun van der Linden
Leiden
40:05
40:03
4
Frank van Hilten
Dordrecht
41:24
41:21
5
Johan de Rover
Sliedrecht
42:16
42:11
6
Weslie Saarloos
Dordrecht
42:51
42:49
7
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
42:57
42:55
8
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
43:13
43:11
9
Johan den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
43:29
43:27
10
Wim Freriks
Meteren
43:40
43:36
11
Arnoud Schipper
Dordrecht
43:49
43:19
12
Elmo border collie
Dordrecht
43:50
43:19
13
Jochem Westerlaken
Almkerk
43:58
43:51
14
Nick Felsbourg
Nieuwe-Tonge
44:11
44:05
15
Rian Post
Dordrecht
44:41
44:29
16
Mark Prins
Fortius
44:42
44:38
17
John van Gent
Heukelum
45:23
45:17
18
Jan Willem Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
45:45
45:32
19
Bob de Rover
Gouda
45:46
45:41
20
Frits Zillig
Gorinchem
45:48
45:42
21
Benno van Wijk
Woudrichem
46:26
46:01
22
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
46:30
46:26
23
Sander Peek
Geertruidenberg
46:54
46:47
24
Frederik Reimers
Dordrecht
47:16
47:12
25
Lammert Kuik
Energie
47:24
47:19
26
Ramon Kuik
Energie
47:24
47:19
27
Arie van der Steen
Barendrecht
47:26
47:23
28
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
47:35
47:33
29
A.Kros
Papendrecht
48:08
47:40
30
Aarnout Salwegter
Fortius
48:19
48:14
31
Hans van der Waal
Avantri
48:54
48:35
32
Ries den Otter
Hoornaar
48:59
48:48
33
Jeeten Jumnoodoo
Gorinchem
49:23
49:08
34
Peter van Milligen
Typhoon
49:34
49:25
35
Peter Verhoeckx
Ridderkerk
49:52
49:47
36
Bert Rijneveld
Extrarunners Gorinchem
50:19
49:53
37
Ard verhoeven
Spijkenisse
50:31
50:11
38
Erik Jan Rem
Fortius
50:45
50:28
39
Matthijs Vermeij
Papendrecht
52:03
51:41
40
Piet Keller
Dordrecht
52:15
52:07
41
Joop van den Bosch
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
52:39
52:33
42
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
52:54
52:38
43
Jan van Beuzekom
Sliedrecht
52:56
52:46
44
Martin Boertje
Zwijndrecht
53:00
52:41
45
Bram van der Wal
Meerkerk
53:31
53:17
46
Ruud Grootenboer
Papendrecht
53:41
40:44
47
Luuk van Oostveen
Dordrecht
53:43
53:26
48
Frank Kooijman
's-Gravenhage
53:43
53:27
49
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
54:21
54:05
50
Kees Gladpootjes
Fortius
54:22
53:57
51
Jan Willem van Hoek
Strijen
54:32
54:15
52
Martin Ras
Giessenburg
54:51
54:51
53
Ron Mulder
Gorinchem
55:00
54:39
54
Maurits van Vijfeijken
Fortius
55:08
54:51
55
Jan Ottevanger
Gorinchem
55:13
54:59
56
Hans Diekman
Zwijndrecht
56:01
55:41
57
Norbert Wagner
Dordrecht
56:03
55:39
58
Remy Nusteling
Dordrecht
56:22
56:10
59
Frank van Velzen
De Koplopers
56:30
56:09
60
Sander den Boer
Barendrecht
56:30
56:25
61
Melvin de Haan
Dordrecht
56:39
56:11
62
Jurrien Smit
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
56:39
56:30
63
Dennis Buter
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:48
56:40
64
Jaap Hageman
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:03
56:43
65
Frank Fokker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:18
57:09
66
Raymond Schutte
Zwijndrecht
57:35
57:15
67
Willem Simon
Rotterdam
58:24
58:04
68
Peter Hans van Eeden
Typhoon
59:19
59:09
69
Koen Nauwelaers
Brecht
59:33
59:20
70
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
59:34
59:18
71
Jan van Dalen
Fortius
1:01:19
1:01:07
72
Govert Boon
Zwijndrecht
1:10:22
73
Ruud van Balkom
Dordrecht
1:10:33
74
Peter Mesker
Rotterdam
1:12:10
VRECR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Bakker
Numansdorp
45:32
45:26
2
Ida Bergshoeff
Meerkerk
47:00
46:32
3
Rebekka Herkemij
Barendrecht
48:43
48:34
4
Monique Boer
Hoornaar
48:59
48:48
5
Kyra Schafraad
Extrarunners Gorinchem
49:18
49:10
6
Corrine Wolsheimer
Gorinchem
49:44
49:36
7
Marike Wessing
Energie
51:05
51:01
8
Milly Romney
Vlaardingen
52:40
52:27
9
Josje Ottevanger
Ameide
52:43
52:28
10
Talitha Mol
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
52:45
52:24
11
Jantine Van Vianen
Extrarunners Gorinchem
53:48
53:36
12
Ellen Schakel
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
55:01
54:46
13
Ellen Visser
Fortius
55:17
55:04
14
Ilse Nederveen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
55:37
55:23
15
Jolanda den Haan
Typhoon
55:44
55:24
16
Karin Tuk-Verdonk
De Koplopers
56:30
56:09
17
Carola den Uil
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
56:40
56:31
18
Ilse Temmink
Dordrecht
56:56
56:49
19
Brenda den Haan
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
57:23
57:02
20
Elise Naaktgeboren
Dordrecht
58:21
58:14
21
Paula Voorwinden
Noordeloos
59:30
59:17
22
Miranda den Uijl
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
59:47
59:37
23
Marina de Wit
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:00:00
59:51
24
Joke Heijmans
Fortius
1:00:09
59:40
25
Mandy Toenders
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:00:52
1:00:44
26
Janine Stip
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:58
1:02:36
27
Jolanda Stip
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:59
1:02:36
28
Evelyne Tol
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:03:15
1:03:03
29
Juliette Zwanenberg
Etten-Leur
1:03:53
1:03:38
30
Bianca van den Berg
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:05:55
1:05:44
31
Stella van Nieuwamerongen
Rotterdam
1:10:21
32
Wendy Kamp
Kesteren
1:10:21
33
Thea van Holten
Ameide
1:10:31
34
Marjon Bootsman
Dordrecht
1:11:49
35
Nel Maat
Meerkerk
1:11:49
MREC5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniël Krol
Typhoon
18:27
18:24
2
Maarten Danckaarts
Fortius
19:24
19:22
3
Teus van Dijk
Giessenburg
19:41
19:38
4
Bertus van Ginneken
De Langstraat
19:55
19:53
5
Elo Urband Cruz
Fortius
20:20
20:17
6
Aad Geluk
Vlaardingen
21:32
21:30
7
Max Verwey
Ridderkerk
21:59
21:55
8
Milan Kraijo
's-Gravendeel
22:26
22:21
9
Jan-Maarten Verweij
Dordrecht
22:43
22:40
10
Milos Ristic
Rotterdam
24:00
23:55
11
Jelle Schneider
Mookhoek
24:10
24:03
12
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
24:52
24:45
13
Aad Lucas
Bosschenhoofd
25:23
25:11
14
Erwin van Hoek
Papendrecht
25:27
25:11
15
Senn de Geus
Fortius
26:05
25:36
16
Sander de Geus
Dordrecht
26:06
17
Gijs van Efferen
Dordrecht
26:41
26:37
18
Wim van der Grijn
Ameide
28:04
27:53
19
Hans Braspenning
Bergen op Zoom
28:34
28:15
20
Mark uilhoorn
Fortius
30:03
29:40
21
Robert - Jan Koolstra
Fortius
30:16
29:50
22
Peter Ista
Fijnaart
30:51
30:40
23
Ronald Kastelijns
Barendrecht
30:52
30:23
24
Ben Michels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:23
30:57
25
Nico Mookhoek
PAC
34:13
33:47
VREC5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Janita Korevaar
Bleskensgraaf ca
22:43
22:35
2
Arianne Duel
Langerak Zh
24:43
24:37
3
Sharon Maasland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
25:01
24:51
4
Sofie Bilstra
Gorinchem
25:12
24:57
5
Karin van Rijswijk
Gorinchem
26:59
26:38
6
Lisanne Meerkerk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
27:21
26:59
7
Renate Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
27:52
27:30
8
Noor van de Hoef
Herwijnen
28:03
27:53
9
Delphine van der Grijn
Ameide
28:04
27:54
10
Denise van Wijk
Woudrichem
29:07
11
Nelleke van Weering
Dordrecht
29:27
29:12
12
Annemieke Klok
Haarlem
29:27
29:12
13
Maria Duran
Dordrecht
29:47
29:24
14
Thirza Krol
Typhoon
29:57
15
Lieke van de Hoef
Herwijnen
29:57
29:46
16
Larissa van der Grijn
Ameide
29:57
29:46
17
Gerrie Kortlever
Hoogblokland
30:39
30:10
18
Els den Otter
Hoornaar
30:39
30:11
19
Loes van Nieuwenhoven
Dordrecht
30:52
30:23
20
Tess Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
31:15
31:02
21
Anniek Garst
Dordrecht
32:11
31:58
22
Sylvie Wanders
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
32:12
31:59
23
Willemijn ter Horst
Bleskensgraaf ca
34:16
33:59
24
Marion van Ballegooy
Dordrecht
34:23
34:05
25
Liane Terlouw
Noordeloos
34:28
34:00
26
Mariel Kers
Dordrecht
34:50
34:32
27
Joanita Bergshoeff
Meerkerk
34:50
34:23
M1200, MEISJES1200 M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fenne Gringhuis
Rotterdam Atletiek
4:26
2
Thirza Krol
Sleeuwijk
4:49
3
Lieke van de Hoef
Herwijnen
5:00
4
Gyenne Inge
AAA
5:24
5
Larissa van der Grijn
Typhoon
5:31
6
Janne Boer
Obs De Griffioen
5:40
7
Donika den Hartog
AAA
5:57
8
Zahra Mohamed Ibrahim
Obs De Griffioen
7:08
9
Ghizlane Schroots
Obs De Griffioen
7:17
M600, MEISJES600 M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lotte koese
Oud-Beijerland
2:30
2
Lise de Lange
Fortius
2:37
3
Mounia Loubane
Obs De Griffioen
2:45
4
Marilou van der Grijn
Ameide
2:47
5
Vanessa Pedroso Benavides
Obs De Griffioen
2:49
6
Annika Boertje
Dordrecht
2:52
7
Danita Magermans
Fortius
2:52
8
Samira Kobilic
Obs De Griffioen
2:52
9
Rosa Paling
Fortius
2:53
10
Reza de Bruijn
Fortius
2:54
11
Aimy de Koning
Fortius
3:04
12
Anniek de Lange
Fortius
3:09
13
Tiffany de Kievit
Obs De Griffioen
3:11
14
Maya Zappeij
Obs De Griffioen
3:19
15
Sanne Molegraaf
Obs De Griffioen
3:24
16
Tula Hermus
Fortius
3:27
17
Shania Prins
Obs De Griffioen
3:30
18
Maud van Rooij
Fortius
3:30
19
Jessica Mijdam
Dordrecht
3:36
20
Fay de Klerk
Obs De Griffioen
3:39
21
Angela Tempelaar
Obs De Griffioen
3:40
22
Sanne Vermaas
Obs De Griffioen
3:44
23
Barbara Langerak
Obs De Griffioen
4:01
24
Dilay Yildrim
Obs De Griffioen
4:27
25
Jasmijn Garvelink
Obs De Griffioen
4:43
M400, MEISJES400 M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Éowyn Vorthoren
Fortius
1:51
2
Amelia Gniba
Dordrecht
2:02
3
Nikki Heuseveldt
Obs De Griffioen
2:05
4
Yara Engels
Dordrecht
2:11
5
Jenna Uitterlinden
Obs De Griffioen
2:23
6
Shayna Joghi
Obs De Griffioen
2:33
7
Marit Langerak
Obs De Griffioen
2:35
8
Floor Kruis
Obs De Griffioen
2:37
9
Megan van Holland
Obs De Griffioen
2:42
10
Danique van den Boogaart
Obs De Griffioen
2:44
11
Zara Veth
Obs De Griffioen
2:50
12
Fleur de Bruin
Dordrecht
3:01
13
Lisa Grootenboer
Fortius
3:14
14
Saar Reimers
Dordrecht
3:14
15
Melissa Perdoso
Obs De Griffioen
3:43
M800, MEISJES800 M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Novi Hermus
Fortius
3:07
2
Noor van de Hoef
Herwijnen
3:11
3
Veerle Uilhoorn
Fortius
3:14
4
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
3:18
5
Madelief Rafaela
Fortius
3:19
6
Nikki de Winter
Fortius
3:36
7
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
3:38
8
Jil Vogelaar
Fortius
3:39
9
Fabienne Vermeulen
Obs De Griffioen
3:45
10
Marit Merison
Fortius
4:03
11
Emmelie Nieuwkoop
Dordrecht
4:06
12
Noa Grootenboer
Dordrecht
4:15
13
Seraya Schroots
Obs De Griffioen
4:18
14
Laura Delgado Perez
Obs De Griffioen
4:35
15
Fabienne Gerritsen
Obs De Griffioen
4:39
16
Senna Sliep
Fortius
4:40
17
Miray Kiyak
Obs De Griffioen
4:40
18
Jasmijn Stolk
Zwijndrecht
4:49
19
Tashelly Martinus
Obs De Griffioen
4:53
J1200, JONGENS1200 M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nick koese
Oud-Beijerland
4:23
2
Tim Leeman
AAA
4:24
3
Timo de Kok
Fortius
4:26
4
Freek
Fortius
4:30
5
Erben Abma
Dordrecht
4:42
6
Milan Vink
Fortius
4:45
7
Mees Schneider
Fortius
4:47
8
Jasper Kraijo
's-Gravendeel
4:51
9
Mick Boekholt
Obs De Griffioen
5:13
J600, JONGENS600 M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kelvin Mol
Papendrecht
2:23
2
Hugo Vink
Fortius
2:27
3
Jern Joghi
Obs De Griffioen
2:27
4
Timo Kähler
Fortius
2:27
5
Ruben den Dulk
Fortius
2:28
6
Bram Kähler
Fortius
2:34
7
Wouter van Balen
Fortius
2:37
8
Thijmen Kruis
Obs De Griffioen
2:39
9
Sem Schoeyter
Fortius
2:39
10
Saabir Guure
Obs De Griffioen
2:39
11
Stef Weinberg
Dordrecht
2:39
12
Rens Bakker
Fortius
2:40
13
Owen Brady
Fortius
2:40
14
yonah Morar
Dordrecht
2:46
15
Jayden Kuiper
Obs De Griffioen
2:48
16
Luka Jansen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:48
17
Sam Germans
Zwijndrecht
2:53
18
Sven Weinberg
Dordrecht
3:07
19
Finn Reimers
Dordrecht
3:07
20
Rick Thomas
Fortius
3:11
21
Dyon van t Hof
Obs De Griffioen
3:12
22
Luciano Ras
Obs De Griffioen
3:14
23
Kariye Haji Shukri Skeekh
Obs De Griffioen
3:15
24
Emirhan Türk
Obs De Griffioen
3:20
25
Ilay de Koning
Fortius
3:20
26
Kay Poppelaars
Obs De Griffioen
3:21
27
Max Vermaat
Obs De Griffioen
3:23
28
Soufyan Aouam
Obs De Griffioen
3:40
29
Shiv Chakawri
Obs De Griffioen
3:49
30
Mikail Yaman
Obs De Griffioen
3:50
J400, JONGENS400 M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Danny Onwijn
Obs De Griffioen
1:53
2
Jasper Gennisse
Dordrecht
1:55
3
Anas Haji-Shukri
Obs De Griffioen
1:55
4
Jack Wouters
Obs De Griffioen
2:08
5
Koen Gennisse
Dordrecht
2:09
6
Omer Kunli
Obs De Griffioen
2:14
7
Logano Pique
Obs De Griffioen
2:15
8
Merdan Kiyak
Obs De Griffioen
2:20
9
Jin Broeders
Obs De Griffioen
2:20
10
Jevon van Blijderveen
Obs De Griffioen
2:31
11
Noah Vreede
Obs De Griffioen
2:38
12
Jayvin van Jaarsveld
Obs De Griffioen
2:40
13
Muhamed Guure
Obs De Griffioen
2:42
14
Thijn van den Bosch
Dordrecht
2:50
15
Jenz Weinberg
Dordrecht
2:52
16
Bo Jansen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:56
J800, JONGENS800 M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
2:59
2
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
3:00
3
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
3:00
4
Jesper Mol
Passaat
3:03
5
Lucas Gennisse
Fortius
3:05
6
Jaime Joele
Fortius
3:07
7
Thijs Haak
Fortius
3:08
8
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
3:22
9
Stijn van der Waal
Papendrecht
3:23
10
Ivar van Rijt
Zwijndrecht
3:23
11
Milan van Tiggelen
Dordrecht
3:23
12
Jilles van de Brule
Dordrecht
3:31
13
Tijn van Driel
Fortius
3:33
14
Alexander van Namen
Fortius
3:49
15
Ruben Heuseveldt
Obs De Griffioen
3:57
16
Tjeerd Snippen
Dordrecht
3:57
17
Senna Veth
Obs De Griffioen
4:05
18
Abdihafid Mohamed
Obs De Griffioen
4:06
Toyota Schouten
www.uitslagen.nl
15-03-2017 18:48