Uitslagenlijst 3bergenloop

Driebergen-Rijsenburg - Zaterdag 11 maart 2017

M4-6, 750 M KIDSRUN (
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Verbiest
Zonheuvel
3:36
3:36
2
Guus Thies
Dolfijn
3:42
3:37
3
Lars Nommensen
Dolfijn
3:45
3:44
4
Thomas Kersten
Zonheuvel
3:45
3:44
5
Rune Stoel
Delft
3:48
3:46
6
Lucas Brants
Zonheuvel
3:54
3:54
7
Gianni Tognini
Coolsma
4:01
3:58
8
Timon Bakker
De Kring
4:11
4:09
9
Jens Bergsma
Zonheuvel
4:11
4:06
10
Bart Visser
Uilenburcht
4:12
4:10
11
Jesse Niks
Coolsma
4:14
4:11
12
Jasper Breugem
Coolsma
4:19
4:15
13
Alec Overbeek
Leersum
4:20
4:15
14
Roan Steenstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:21
4:20
15
Take Schilerman
Kameleon
4:23
4:19
16
Koen Sikking
Uilenburcht
4:23
4:20
17
Matthijs Wouters
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:24
4:20
18
Guido Medema
de Valkenheuvel
4:25
4:21
19
Niek Schilderman
Kameleon
4:26
4:21
20
Roland Veenhof
Zoeterwoude
4:28
4:22
21
Freek Blaauw
Zonheuvel
4:32
4:31
22
Naud Robbers
Coolsma
4:35
4:28
23
Timo Profittlich
Leersum
4:35
4:30
24
Babel Stroo
Dolfijn
4:36
4:27
25
Fedde de Jong
Rotterdam
4:40
4:33
26
Movses Khachatryan
De Kring
4:42
4:37
27
Mats Van Logtestijn
Coolsma
4:47
4:42
28
Ties van der Ven
Zonheuvel
4:48
4:41
29
Jasper Tielemans
Coolsma
4:48
4:45
30
Pieter Tullemans
Zonheuvel
4:49
4:44
31
Tjalle Woudstra
Zonheuvel
4:51
4:42
32
Olivier de Wit
Zonheuvel
4:51
4:46
33
David Met
Utrecht
4:52
4:38
34
Eise Priem
Zonheuvel
4:52
4:50
35
Jim Baijs
Coolsma
4:56
4:52
36
Mats Bos
Austerlitz
4:57
4:46
37
Thijs de Roo
Uilenburcht
5:00
4:38
38
Tijl van der Bie
Zonheuvel
5:01
5:00
39
Liam Harmsen
Uilenburcht
5:09
4:42
40
Max Reurink
Coolsma
5:10
5:05
41
Daan Fuhres
Coolsma
5:12
5:05
42
Maurits Wouters
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:19
5:14
43
Bart Baijs
Coolsma
5:22
5:18
44
Luc Niks
Coolsma
5:24
5:21
45
Cees Houben
Zonheuvel
5:25
5:19
46
Tore Stoel
Delft
5:26
5:21
47
Guus Verhiel
Zonheuvel
5:32
5:26
48
Bastiaan Uittenbogaard
Dolfijn
5:35
5:21
49
Valentijn De Jong
Coolsma
5:36
5:20
50
Ties Woudstra
Zonheuvel
5:36
5:14
51
Maxime Bodewes
Zonheuvel
5:38
5:31
52
Guido van Putten
Coolsma
5:47
5:24
53
Rogier Reeringh
Coolsma
5:49
5:42
54
Collin Morsink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:51
5:37
55
Joep van Gelder
Coolsma
5:53
5:29
56
Seb Perdok
Zonheuvel
5:54
5:41
57
Zhaoqing de Gelder
Tiel
5:55
5:32
58
Bart Molegraaf
IJsselstein Ut
5:55
5:43
59
Robin Bakker
Coolsma
5:57
5:48
60
Maxime Loots
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:57
5:41
61
Jelt van der Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:57
5:46
62
Billie Wagener
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:59
5:50
63
Niels Vreugdenhil
De Kring
6:04
5:56
64
Tibbe Selie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:07
5:53
65
Jakob Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:12
6:09
66
Ties Benninga
Zonheuvel
6:12
5:59
67
Mees van der Ree
Zonheuvel
6:13
6:05
68
Bruno Van de Kerkhof
Coolsma
6:15
6:05
69
Sam Helsper
Coolsma
6:19
6:07
70
Hein van der Linde
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:22
6:15
71
Thom Verhoeff
Leusden
6:23
6:06
72
Chris Verhoeff
Leusden
6:23
6:07
73
Ties Sandifort
Dolfijn
6:27
5:48
74
Maes Schoute
Coolsma
6:29
6:00
75
Hugo Schot
Coolsma
6:29
6:23
76
Milan Schipper
Uilenburcht
6:35
6:08
77
Thobias Koster
Zonheuvel
6:36
6:05
78
Stan Wateler
Uilenburcht
6:41
6:11
79
Olivier Peters
Utrecht
6:44
6:10
80
Julian Van der Plaat
Coolsma
6:44
6:24
81
Axel Van Breda
Coolsma
6:44
6:41
82
Lucas Tullemans
Zonheuvel
6:46
6:35
83
Sep Vd Meulen
Dolfijn
6:49
6:10
84
Guus Leveling
Dolfijn
6:49
6:46
85
Liam Lagerweij
Uilenburcht
7:02
6:29
86
Max Huffenreuter
Doorn
7:10
6:34
87
Mees Angelier
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:13
6:50
88
Enzo Groenewegen
Coolsma
7:14
6:59
89
Teun Wittink
Zonheuvel
7:15
6:37
90
Stijn Lekkerkerker
Zonheuvel
7:16
6:50
91
Siem Triemstra
Nijkerk Gld
7:20
6:46
92
Philippe Van Overbeeke
Coolsma
7:23
6:59
93
Bruno Vd Meulen
Dolfijn
7:26
6:47
94
Seff Kuiper
de Valkenheuvel
7:32
6:53
95
Ties Nommensen
Dolfijn
7:35
6:59
96
Daan Leveling
Dolfijn
7:38
7:34
V4-6, 750 M KIDSRUN (
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nell van Dinter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:50
3:50
2
Ysara van de Weg
Dolfijn
3:56
3:56
3
Annelin Mélis
Zonheuvel
4:03
4:03
4
Lotte Uitenbogaard
Dolfijn
4:04
4:02
5
Maren Pollemans
Coolsma
4:05
4:02
6
Britt Van Logtestijn
Coolsma
4:06
4:02
7
Amelie Korving
Coolsma
4:12
4:10
8
Franca Tognini
Coolsma
4:15
4:11
9
Cato Goudswaard
Dolfijn
4:17
4:16
10
Annemijn Hoekstra
Coolsma
4:17
4:16
11
Femke Manuel
Coolsma
4:19
4:17
12
Emma Kroon
Zonheuvel
4:20
4:19
13
Julie van den Berg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:22
4:21
14
Suze van der Ende
Coolsma
4:24
4:22
15
Terra Kriatkow
Coolsma
4:25
4:24
16
Myron Boven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:27
4:26
17
Loes Perdok
Zonheuvel
4:30
4:26
18
Meike van Iwaarden
Zonheuvel
4:33
4:28
19
Anne van Schuppen
De Kring
4:33
4:32
20
Lieve Bosgra
Kameleon
4:36
4:34
21
Julia Ivangh
Dolfijn
4:38
4:38
22
Marlijn van der Heijden
Doorn
4:40
4:37
23
Robine Frederix
Coolsma
4:40
4:38
24
Fenna Heilijgers
Zonheuvel
4:44
4:38
25
Julia van der Heijden
De Kameleon
4:47
4:43
26
Sophie Kruisman
Kameleon
4:49
4:47
27
Olivia Schot
Coolsma
4:52
4:46
28
Noëlle Hopster
De Kring
4:52
4:51
29
Maud Heersink
De Kring
4:55
4:51
30
Cato Holleman
Haastrecht
5:02
4:54
31
Pleun Servaas
Coolsma
5:04
4:57
32
Lois Kelly
De Kring
5:05
5:03
33
Saar Savelkouls
Kameleon
5:06
5:04
34
Veerle Dinklo
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:06
5:03
35
Madelief Vetter
Coolsma
5:08
5:05
36
Valerie Buddingh
Zonheuvel
5:08
5:08
37
Catelynn Korving
Zeist
5:09
5:02
38
Pieke van den Wildenberg
Zonheuvel
5:09
5:07
39
Loes van Schuppen
De Kring
5:09
5:07
40
Rieve Dijkstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:11
5:04
41
Liselot Teunissen
Zonheuvel
5:13
5:08
42
Sara Romijn
Leiden
5:16
4:56
43
Karlijn Matser
Zonheuvel
5:16
5:11
44
Francine Limbag
Zonheuvel
5:19
5:12
45
Jasmijn Zijderveld
Coolsma
5:29
5:24
46
Lisa Bothe
Zonheuvel
5:31
5:24
47
Isa Grootendorst
Zonheuvel
5:31
5:25
48
Lorelies Coomans
Utrecht
5:33
5:32
49
Dunya Soons
Coolsma
5:33
5:05
50
Maud Jacobs
Coolsma
5:34
5:21
51
Sophie Wientjes
De Kring
5:39
5:37
52
Ritx Bosgra
Kameleon
5:42
5:40
53
Flore van Ruler
Zonheuvel
5:45
5:28
54
Pia Korteweg
Dolfijn
5:49
5:42
55
Nine Robbers
Coolsma
5:55
5:51
56
Evelien Leyh
Uilenburcht
6:01
5:34
57
Amber Niekerk
Dolfijn
6:01
5:45
58
Amarens Mélis
Zonheuvel
6:02
5:48
59
Florie Egmond
Coolsma
6:03
5:35
60
Noor Jacobs
Coolsma
6:05
5:52
61
Karlijn Heersink
De Kring
6:06
6:02
62
Femke Bruinshoofd
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:07
5:59
63
Sophie Heijkoop
Meander
6:08
5:35
64
Doutsen Terpstra
De Vuurvogel
6:09
5:37
65
Lynne Ivangh
Dolfijn
6:10
5:51
66
Anna Steenstra Perez
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:11
5:59
67
Frédérique van Vloten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:18
5:56
68
Eva Khachatryan
De Kring
6:18
6:13
69
Elysia Heuring
Dolfijn
6:19
5:51
70
Liedewij Takken
Coolsma
6:21
5:57
71
Suze Rienties
Zonheuvel
6:21
6:01
72
Sara Sittig
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:22
6:01
73
Noa Becker
Zonheuvel
6:24
5:51
74
Rixt Assenberg v Eijsden
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:25
6:03
75
Sophie Tabbers
Uilenburcht
6:25
6:05
76
Olivia Kersten
Zonheuvel
6:26
6:08
77
Fiene Rook
Uilenburcht
6:26
5:56
78
Eline Sinke
Uilenburcht
6:29
6:05
79
Lisa Oudshoorn
Uilenburcht
6:30
6:06
80
Lone Lagendijk
Zonheuvel
6:30
5:56
81
Lieze Krol
Uilenburcht
6:31
6:05
82
Maxime Veenendaal
Uilenburcht
6:32
6:05
83
Ieke Husmann
Zonheuvel
6:34
6:02
84
Floreline Koster
Zonheuvel
6:34
6:02
85
Ise Overbeek
Leersum
6:37
6:19
86
Maud Schilderman
Kameleon
6:37
6:25
87
Yentl Breeweg
Houten
6:38
6:12
88
Julie Schoute
Coolsma
6:40
6:33
89
Saar Tielemans
Coolsma
6:42
6:22
90
Jolien Sandifort
Dolfijn
6:44
6:39
91
Noortje Hoekstra
Coolsma
6:45
6:33
92
Saar van Welsem
Dolfijn
6:46
6:11
93
Maud In t Velt
Coolsma
6:52
6:26
94
Amélie Van Overbeeke
Coolsma
6:54
6:30
95
Nikki Adema
Uilenburcht
6:57
6:28
96
Rosalie Waelpoel
Uilenburcht
6:58
6:31
97
Josephine Lind
Coolsma
6:59
6:44
98
Fenne van Stekelenborg
Coolsma
6:59
6:41
99
Saar Boven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:00
6:57
100
Isis ten Tusscher
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:06
6:36
101
Jett de Lange
Coolsma
7:07
6:35
102
Sophie Kuiper
Coolsma
7:09
6:32
103
Femmie de Rooij
Zonheuvel
7:16
6:47
104
Xenna Bakker
Zonheuvel
7:17
6:44
105
Lucie Met
Utrecht
7:19
6:53
106
Noortje Blonk
Zonheuvel
7:20
6:54
107
Noor Wisman
Uilenburcht
7:22
6:50
108
Amelie Vink
Coolsma
7:27
7:08
109
Lisa Lunsingh
Uilenburcht
7:30
6:53
110
Solenne Frederix
Coolsma
7:32
7:13
111
Maud Kas
Uilenburcht
7:40
7:10
112
Meike Kieboom
Dolfijn
7:40
7:05
113
Juliette Speetjens
Zonheuvel
7:52
7:23
114
Floor Lekkerkerker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:53
7:24
115
Lobke Thiele
Coolsma
9:46
9:11
M7-9, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Breugem
Coolsma
5:20
5:20
2
Daan ter Brugge
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:25
5:25
3
Koen Maenen
De Kring
5:43
5:42
4
Luc Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:51
5:51
5
Justin Busscher
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:57
5:54
6
Veron van der Klein
Rotterdam
5:59
5:56
7
Itze Reinalda
Dolfijn
6:02
5:58
8
Daniel van Dinter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:08
6:07
9
Thomas Copray
De Kring
6:11
6:11
10
Merijn Goudswaard
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:15
6:15
11
Diaz Broers
Coolsma
6:20
6:18
12
Tijme van Houwelingen
Uilenburcht
6:25
6:25
13
Ilian van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:26
6:22
14
Ruben Kuiper
Coolsma
6:28
6:26
15
Luc Janssen
Doorn
6:29
6:25
16
Thijs Becker
Zonheuvel
6:33
6:29
17
Taeke Mijnlieff
Zonheuvel
6:33
6:32
18
Jan Marchal
Zonheuvel
6:33
6:32
19
Ward Dekkers
Coolsma
6:38
6:36
20
Hugo Heule
Coolsma
6:40
6:40
21
Reinout Hamster
Coolsma
6:42
6:40
22
Eise Verbiest
Zonheuvel
6:47
6:47
23
Sven Bos
Austerlitz
6:50
6:48
24
Hugo Lycklama a Nijeholt
De Kring
6:57
6:55
25
Thomas Wientjes
De Kring
7:05
7:03
26
Tibbe van der Veen
Zonheuvel
7:08
7:07
27
Max Van der Linde
Coolsma
7:10
7:06
28
Gillis Reeringh
Coolsma
7:13
7:10
29
Ronan Moquette
Dolfijn
7:15
7:14
30
Benjamin van Leuven
Coolsma
7:15
7:13
31
Reinout Reeringh
Coolsma
7:16
7:12
32
IJsbrand Terpstra
De Vuurvogel
7:17
7:11
33
Destan Yildirim
de Valkenheuvel
7:17
7:17
34
Roos de Pauw
De Kring
7:20
7:18
35
Nan de Gelder
Tiel
7:22
7:18
36
Lars Vreugdenhil
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:24
7:22
37
Johan Elanchchelian
de Valkenheuvel
7:25
7:25
38
Samuel Egmond
Coolsma
7:28
7:25
39
Simon Huiskes
Coolsma
7:32
7:31
40
Gijs de Rooij
Zonheuvel
7:33
7:27
41
Davi Bakhuisen
Soesterberg
7:36
7:32
42
Daniël van der Werff
Zonheuvel
7:37
7:35
43
Laut van den Heuvel
Doorn
7:38
7:36
44
Thomas van der Werff
Zonheuvel
7:40
7:35
45
Benjamin Vlieger
Coolsma
7:40
7:37
46
Serge Bodewes
Zonheuvel
7:42
7:36
47
Mick van Haaften
Dolfijn
8:11
8:05
48
Sem de Gooijer
De Kring
8:13
8:12
49
Victor van Vessum
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:14
8:11
50
Stef Oostindie
Zeist
8:22
8:21
51
Koen Welsem
Dolfijn
8:23
8:17
52
Ties van Gelder
Coolsma
8:37
8:31
53
Floris Vondenhoff
Zonheuvel
8:44
8:41
54
Ludo Soons
Zonheuvel
8:48
8:48
55
Beau Dijkhorst
Zonheuvel
10:11
10:11
V7-9, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie van Etten
Doorn
5:55
5:54
2
Tessa Vlug
Coolsma
6:17
6:15
3
Lemoni Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:21
6:20
4
Sophie Kesteloo
De Kring
6:26
6:25
5
Fienne Woudstra
Zonheuvel
6:38
6:33
6
Amy Heule
Coolsma
6:42
6:42
7
Lene Oostindie
Zeist
6:43
6:43
8
Josefien Coomans
Utrecht
6:45
6:45
9
Evie van der Wal
Coolsma
6:59
6:57
10
Ruby Broers
Coolsma
7:00
6:57
11
Floor de Jong
de Valkenheuvel
7:11
7:08
12
Mette Stoel
Delft
7:12
7:10
13
Karuna Harkema
Amersfoort
7:15
7:08
14
Tess van Ede
de Valkenheuvel
7:21
7:18
15
Linde Henstra
Doorn
7:22
7:22
16
Imke Waller
Nieuwegein
7:25
7:19
17
Vera van Apeldoorn
de Valkenheuvel
7:31
7:29
18
Lina Bakhuisen
Soesterberg
7:32
7:28
19
Jana Briedé
Doorn
7:38
7:33
20
Romee Bartling
de Valkenheuvel
7:38
7:34
21
Anne Manuel
Coolsma
7:39
7:35
22
Sanne Vogelsang
Maarsbergen
7:40
7:35
23
Rosaly Huiskes
Coolsma
7:40
7:40
24
Olivia Van Breda
Coolsma
7:40
7:36
25
Ise Jongsma
Zonheuvel
7:42
7:37
26
Mirthe van Lunteren
Uilenburcht
7:47
7:41
27
Willemijn Korving
Zeist
7:50
7:48
28
Liselotte Fluit
Coolsma
7:54
7:52
29
Emma de Pauw
De Kring
7:56
7:55
30
Julia Lolkema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:56
7:55
31
Marelijn Teunissen
Zonheuvel
8:05
8:03
32
Sabine de Haan
Dolfijn
8:08
8:04
33
Fabienne De Kleijne
Dolfijn
8:11
8:07
34
Emmy Grijpma
De Kring
8:13
8:11
35
Lotte Jacobs
Coolsma
8:17
8:15
36
Evi de Vaere
De Kring
8:18
8:16
37
Reza Bokkers
Zonheuvel
8:20
8:19
38
Julia Kuiper
Coolsma
8:20
8:20
39
Fenne Van der Worp
Dolfijn
8:24
8:19
40
Minke Bokkers
Dolfijn
8:25
8:21
41
Fiene Roest
Leusden
8:29
8:26
42
Jenna Kelly
De Kring
8:32
8:31
43
Else Waller
Nieuwegein
8:33
8:27
44
Nikki Waller
Nieuwegein
8:34
8:27
45
Elize van Vessum
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:35
8:33
46
Emma Lind
Coolsma
8:37
8:37
47
Sama Ebrahem
Coolsma
8:40
8:39
48
Isis van Lingen
Uilenburcht
8:44
8:38
49
Feline Jongsma
Zonheuvel
8:45
8:39
50
Nora Holleman
Haastrecht
8:48
8:43
51
Faye Vialle
Zonheuvel
8:54
8:49
52
Fenna Jonkers
Dolfijn
9:02
8:58
53
Mirre Stroo
Dolfijn
9:02
8:59
54
Colette van Putten
Coolsma
9:05
9:02
55
Femke Koekoek
Coolsma
9:05
9:02
56
Roos Wientjes
De Kring
9:11
9:10
57
Anne-Saar van Ginkel
Kameleon
9:13
9:08
58
Nanieta Frimpong
Uilenburcht
9:15
9:13
M1012, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arthur Pellikaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:12
5:12
2
Ids Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:21
5:19
3
Joris Goudswaard
Dolfijn
5:26
5:25
4
Joshua Smithuis
Zonheuvel
5:26
5:26
5
Matthijs de Jong
Rotterdam
5:42
5:41
6
Thije Blessing
Dolfijn
5:44
5:44
7
Daniël van Nooten van Nooten
Coolsma
6:11
6:09
8
Teije Reinalda
Dolfijn
6:20
6:20
9
Anders Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:24
6:24
10
Daan Straatman
Coolsma
7:06
7:05
V1012, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Merlijne van Doorn
Zeist
5:22
5:21
2
Sanne Huffenreuter
Doorn
5:48
5:47
3
Rosie Hoogeveen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:50
5:50
4
Amelie Boeve
Coolsma
5:52
5:50
5
Lies Wulff
Doorn
5:59
5:59
6
Faith Busscher
Capelle aan den IJssel
6:03
6:03
7
Tes der Kinderen
de Valkenheuvel
6:05
6:03
8
Feadan van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:12
6:12
9
Liselot van der Sluis
de Valkenheuvel
6:12
6:11
10
Fedra Schumacher
de Valkenheuvel
6:26
6:26
11
Anne Maryse Fluit
Coolsma
6:28
6:27
12
Sterre van Grootveld
de Valkenheuvel
6:38
6:37
13
Jothika Elanchchelian
de Valkenheuvel
6:42
6:41
14
Floor Stokmans
Uilenburcht
6:43
6:42
15
Mar Wartena
de Valkenheuvel
6:52
6:51
16
Lieke Reyn
Zonheuvel
7:00
6:59
17
Lisa Davids
Zonheuvel
7:06
7:04
18
Dilara Yildirim
de Valkenheuvel
7:16
7:15
19
Noa Hatt
Uilenburcht
7:23
7:20
20
Sanne Van der Wal
Coolsma
7:25
7:23
21
Donya Ebrahem
Coolsma
9:17
9:15
M6KM, 6 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joshua Groen
Zeist
22:07
22:07
2
Stijn Lagrand
22:08
22:07
3
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
22:30
22:29
4
Reinier van Santen
Doorn
23:23
23:17
5
Jeroen Broekema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
23:59
23:56
6
Erik de Heer
Doorn
24:56
24:55
7
Jim van der Meel
Doorn
24:56
24:51
8
Demian Lith
Zeist
25:26
25:25
9
Roald van Leeuwen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
25:29
25:26
10
Geert van Diederen
Doorn
25:37
25:36
11
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
25:37
25:36
12
Kees Brandemann
Woudenberg
25:40
25:39
13
Niels Bouwmeester
Driebergen
25:58
25:54
14
Maarten Visser
25:59
25:52
15
Pascal Doornhein
Capelle aan den IJssel
26:11
26:10
16
Harold Bos
Elst Gld
26:28
26:26
17
Joost van Lindert
26:44
26:42
18
Lars Barendregt
Utrecht
26:47
26:36
19
Zen Barth
Doorn
27:02
26:54
20
Peter van der Linde
Amersfoort
27:21
27:17
21
Wouter de Bruijn
Doorn
27:30
27:19
22
Ton van Leeuwen
Doorn
27:30
27:24
23
Dennis Goedegebuure
Utrecht
27:36
27:28
24
Roelof Jansma
Sneek
27:40
27:35
25
Harm Noppers
Nederland
27:46
27:40
26
Daniel Roos
Amersfoort
27:53
27:48
27
Gert-Jan Janssen
Doorn
27:53
27:45
28
Remco Smaling
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:56
27:48
29
Gerald Roebroeks
Oud Gastel
28:02
28:00
30
Gerrit Heijkoop
Nederland
28:20
28:19
31
Ody Smaling
Veenendaal
28:30
28:21
32
Mijno van der Ploeg
Doorn
28:33
28:20
33
Nordin van der Leije
Rotterdam
29:04
28:46
34
Joris Sturm
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:13
29:11
35
IJsbrand Roelants
Doorn
29:37
29:32
36
Ton Janssen
Zeist
29:53
29:50
37
Oscar Doornhein
Nederland
30:07
29:59
38
Frank Roelants
Doorn
30:17
30:16
39
Ruud Tielsema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
30:46
30:41
40
Marco Meurs
Nederland
30:50
30:17
41
Arjen Wijker
Houten
30:58
30:47
42
Joti Hakkert
Zeist
31:13
31:07
43
Hans van der Windt
Doorn
31:16
31:12
44
Robin Bakkenes
Utrecht
31:20
30:58
45
Job Goossens
Doorn
31:25
31:04
46
Edgar Smaling
Blaricum
31:26
31:16
47
Jonas Koperdraat
Nederland
31:38
31:25
48
Willie Brook
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:40
31:09
49
Marijn van Kleef
Lent
31:43
31:25
50
Richard Bakkenes
Barneveld
31:45
31:23
51
Jonas Bleijerveld
Utrecht
31:53
31:25
52
Richard Nieuwkerk
Apeldoorn
31:54
31:43
53
Misha Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
32:07
31:37
54
Wim Druijff
Waddinxveen
32:22
32:08
55
Roel Geurts
Utrecht
32:29
31:55
56
Marc Wichman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:42
32:11
57
Rene van Kleinwee
Vleuten
32:46
32:36
58
Peter Kinkel
Vinkeveen
32:48
32:36
59
Mario van Ekris
Renswoude
33:02
32:29
60
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
33:08
32:59
61
Peter van Houwelingen
Driebergen
33:20
32:44
62
Jelle Romijn
Gorinchem
33:26
33:02
63
Maurits Kooreman
Utrecht
33:35
33:06
64
Ful van der Wel
Zeist
33:47
33:25
65
René Wilgenburg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:53
33:36
66
Stijn de Kruif
Alkmaar
34:02
33:46
67
Herbert Schaapveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:22
34:00
68
Martijn van Kooij
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:26
34:09
69
Peter Brandemann
Leusden
34:27
34:23
70
Jos van Grinsven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:32
34:19
71
Walter Vermeulen
Utrecht
34:44
34:37
72
Peter Hingstman
Houten
35:05
34:33
73
Eric Feiter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:06
34:36
74
Gerard van Mierlo
Hoogblokland
35:09
34:59
75
Noah Barth
Doorn
35:35
35:27
76
Ernest Fernand
Langbroek
35:42
35:20
77
Sander Nooij
Zaandam
35:44
35:18
78
Ton van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:02
35:19
79
Onno van Luyn
Soest
36:08
35:33
80
Marcel Holtel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:16
35:59
81
Oscar Smeltink
Almere
36:51
36:16
82
Robert Scharrenburg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:58
36:35
83
Jan Van Rootselaar
Woerden
37:04
36:34
84
Gerard van de Brug
Zeist
37:07
36:28
85
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
37:23
37:03
86
Marc Hoekstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:55
37:35
87
Oscar Temminck
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:01
37:35
88
Paul van der Zee
Den Dolder
38:07
37:45
89
Eric de Graaf
Doorn
38:17
37:50
90
Jelle Stolker
Leersum
38:34
37:57
91
Piet Lebbing
Waddinxveen
38:58
38:58
92
Piet Ham
Zeist
39:47
39:20
93
Albert Waller
Nieuwegein
39:48
39:36
94
Boudewijn Waller
Renswoude
39:48
39:37
95
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
40:23
39:50
96
Jonas van Kleef
Lent
40:54
40:34
97
Robin van Doorn
Nederland
42:28
41:57
98
Rikkie Mul
Utrecht
43:06
42:38
99
Patrice van Zaanen
De Bilt
43:24
43:00
100
Paul Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
44:04
43:42
101
Ronald Copier
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
45:37
45:02
102
Wout van de Brug
Zeist
48:17
47:41
V6KM, 6 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vugt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
23:52
23:52
2
Desirée Florisson
Rosmalen
27:01
27:00
3
Maartje Bregman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
27:12
27:11
4
Lena-Lynn Schevers
Maarn
27:18
27:17
5
Pauline Snaterse
Ermelo
28:52
28:49
6
Anja Lekkerkerker
Zeist
29:31
29:26
7
Natasja van Heusen
Doorn
29:35
29:32
8
Hellen Brand
Nederland
30:23
29:56
9
Eva de Vroom
Utrecht
30:33
30:28
10
Marieke Coffeng
Driebergen
31:01
30:47
11
Christel Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:08
31:04
12
Ilse Oude Vrielink
Delft
31:11
31:01
13
Mirthe Kortleve
Nijmegen
31:20
31:12
14
Sigrid van Grinsven
Alkmaar
31:22
31:13
15
SJ Nieuwenweg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:23
31:18
16
Erinke van Grinsven
Utrecht
31:24
31:15
17
Mella van der Leije
Rotterdam
31:24
31:24
18
Mariëtte Koens
Maarn
31:30
31:26
19
Valerie Giesberts
Doorn
31:33
31:19
20
Eveline Kok
Nederland
31:36
31:19
21
Ingrid Doornhein
Capelle aan den IJssel
31:41
31:34
22
Priscilla de Vries
Doorn
31:48
31:44
23
Sigrid Schenk
Zeist
32:03
32:01
24
Mirjam Molenaar
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:10
31:55
25
Sophie Bögemann
Heerde
32:15
32:11
26
Eva Kuipers-Bos
Utrecht
32:16
31:44
27
Katinka van Willenswaard
Amersfoort
32:21
32:10
28
Erica van Amerongen
Apeldoorn
32:24
31:51
29
Jasmijn van der Wilden
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:28
32:26
30
Ilse vt Ende
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
32:45
32:26
31
Monique Hendriks
De Meern
32:46
32:38
32
Maartje Hogenboom
Amersfoort
32:47
32:35
33
Pamela te Kulve
Doorn
32:47
32:34
34
Sam Rietbroek
Utrecht
33:00
32:51
35
Anna Hoekstra
Utrecht
33:01
32:37
36
Barbara de Groen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:10
33:05
37
Linda Zenger
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:11
33:01
38
Alies van Doorn
Soesterberg
33:33
33:18
39
Hanneke Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
33:33
33:13
40
Ellis Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
33:43
33:23
41
Sjaan Valk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:44
33:30
42
Ingrid Smink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:45
33:33
43
Daphne Wilgenburg
Doorn
33:48
33:32
44
Kim Bemelmans
Bilthoven
33:50
33:29
45
Jip Kramer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:01
33:49
46
Karin van den Akker
Utrecht
34:02
33:53
47
Inge de Kruif
's-Gravenhage
34:03
33:47
48
Marije Luiten
Maarn
34:03
33:56
49
Anita van Ginkel
Wilnis
34:10
33:59
50
Roos Durenkamp
Utrecht
34:17
34:02
51
Annegien Dral
Doorn
34:18
34:13
52
Marianne van Beusichem
Maassluis
34:19
34:01
53
Bente van Kooij
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:23
34:06
54
Marije Graven
Utrecht
34:37
34:09
55
Aafke de Vries
Nederland
34:51
34:41
56
Marieke Ackerman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:51
34:40
57
Lotte Salome
Leiden
34:54
34:22
58
Annemieke Overmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:58
34:37
59
José Jeltes
Leusden
35:06
34:38
60
Petra Vierhout
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:07
34:57
61
Bianca Busscher
Capelle aan den IJssel
35:09
35:03
62
Astrid van der Hoeven
Den Hoorn Zh
35:15
34:50
63
Kim Hollestelle
Den Hoorn Zh
35:15
34:50
64
Fenneke Steffelaar
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:18
34:48
65
Jolanda Reede
Amerongen
35:23
35:03
66
Laura van Panhuis
Utrecht
35:27
35:13
67
Josta Vencken
Doorn
35:28
35:19
68
Sepha Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:31
35:05
69
Femke Albers
Utrecht
35:33
35:17
70
Moniek van Kilsdonk
De Goorn
35:35
35:17
71
Frederike Overvest
Langbroek
35:43
35:20
72
Hannah Verhoeff
Leusden
35:46
35:26
73
Debora Pleijlar
Zeist
35:52
35:45
74
Wendy Kroon-Nooij
Zaandam
35:55
35:30
75
Jiske van de Vliert
Werkhoven
36:02
35:55
76
Evelyn West
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:04
35:57
77
Wilma Vogelsang-Huisman
Maarsbergen
36:10
35:54
78
Saskia Budding
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:10
35:59
79
Anne Marie Molenaar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
36:11
35:48
80
Naomi Lammers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
36:12
35:48
81
Louisa Monteiro
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:12
36:08
82
Geeke Feiter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:13
35:43
83
Emilie Goedhart
Breda
36:14
36:05
84
Karen Vermeulen
Den Hoorn Zh
36:20
35:53
85
Nel van Eijk
Zevenhoven
36:21
36:05
86
Marlé van der Plas
Eindhoven
36:34
36:25
87
Vera Boerma
Utrecht
36:37
36:17
88
Tineke Bosma-Brandemann
Leusden
36:37
36:35
89
Laura van Delft
Reeuwijk
36:37
36:23
90
Femke Wiersma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:41
36:12
91
Sandra van Voorst
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:49
36:38
92
Miranda Aben
Zeist
36:50
36:30
93
Kim Onwezen
Zeist
36:58
36:33
94
Estelle de Hingh
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:59
36:32
95
Latoya Boele
Woerden
37:04
36:33
96
Renske Kramer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:13
37:00
97
Agnes Pap
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:16
36:58
98
Nienke Nijhof
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:30
36:58
99
Afke Brandemann
Leusden
37:32
37:27
100
Indigo Sadon
Odijk
37:40
37:24
101
Dieuwke van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:42
37:16
102
Jeanine Florie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:53
37:48
103
Charlotte Jansen
Rhenen
37:56
37:31
104
Sarah Davidsson
Utrecht
37:57
37:37
105
Nynke Tabbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:00
37:39
106
Wyteke Jansma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:02
37:34
107
Eva van der Donk
Amsterdam
38:03
37:50
108
Fenneke Overes
Amersfoort
38:09
37:57
109
Marlene Ammerlaan
Den Hoorn Zh
38:19
37:53
110
Corinda Arink
Veenendaal
38:20
37:52
111
Sonja Rippen
Barneveld
38:23
37:44
112
Marie van der Donk
Zeist
38:24
38:10
113
Anne-Kee Vink
Zeist
38:30
38:22
114
Selma Hendriksen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:32
38:24
115
Esther Snel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:38
38:30
116
Jacobine de Bruin
Amersfoort
38:39
38:37
117
Sandra Teeuw
Maarn
38:47
38:21
118
Henriette van der Zee
Doorn
38:49
38:39
119
Marieke de Gelder
Tiel
38:53
38:24
120
Jeanette Verbeek
Kwintsheul
38:55
38:38
121
Marijn Klouwen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:59
38:32
122
Marije Verhagen
Utrecht
39:01
38:40
123
Sonja Kaspers
Soesterberg
39:22
39:07
124
Renata van Ekris
Renswoude
39:26
38:52
125
Mania Steeman
Doetinchem
39:34
39:16
126
Helga Gerritse
Nieuwegein
39:35
39:03
127
Sandra Brouwer
Zeist
39:37
39:08
128
Maaike Damsteeg
Dordrecht
39:38
39:16
129
Marit Ham
Zeist
39:48
39:20
130
Babet Verstappen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:51
39:22
131
Anouk Hegeman
Harderwijk
39:53
39:33
132
Iris Robbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:04
39:38
133
Marja Meijboom
Woudenberg
40:10
39:37
134
Sylvia Sampimon
Almere
40:13
39:37
135
Harriet Noltes
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:26
40:16
136
Nina de Wit
Zeist
40:33
40:19
137
Sandra Slikkerveer
Amersfoort
40:37
40:24
138
Tilly van Paassen
Delft
40:38
40:25
139
Anita Looman
De Meern
40:52
40:19
140
Ellen Ferwerda
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:55
40:39
141
Astrid Hamster
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:55
40:50
142
Joziene van de Linde
Zeist
40:56
40:42
143
Daphne Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
41:01
40:31
144
Bea Bras- van Oort
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:08
40:36
145
Petra Blommendaal
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:15
40:52
146
Irene van der Steen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:32
41:16
147
Els Nap
Aalsmeer
41:36
41:17
148
Mariella Nieuwenhuijs
Houten
41:40
41:10
149
Beppie vd Heiligenberg
Werkhoven
41:40
41:09
150
Leonie van Bruggen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:50
41:18
151
Monique Ruiter
Rotterdam
42:01
41:47
152
Ans van Soest
Lent
42:02
41:43
153
Anneke Reintjes
Utrecht
42:02
41:42
154
Didi Vonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:04
41:29
155
Marije Goudzwaard
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:04
41:30
156
Hannie van Donselaar
Culemborg
42:11
41:48
157
Linda van Velzen
Uitgeest
42:26
42:19
158
Minke Bijl
Nederland
42:42
42:05
159
Mariëtte de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:42
42:05
160
Rachel de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:42
42:05
161
Louise Geurtsen
Hilversum
42:47
42:12
162
Gerbrig van Essen
Rhenen
42:48
42:23
163
Patricia Klouwen
Rotterdam
42:57
42:42
164
Ilse Klouwen
Rotterdam
42:57
42:42
165
Heleen van der Kwaak
Utrecht
43:06
42:38
166
Heleen Grootendorst
Utrecht
43:23
43:00
167
Maaike Verweij
Reeuwijk
43:50
43:35
168
Willemien Augustijn
Aalsmeer
44:07
43:49
169
Marloes van Kessel
IJsselstein Ut
44:08
43:39
170
Brigitte de Sain
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
44:50
44:26
171
Dagmar van Grootveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
44:50
44:26
172
Monique Staal
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
50:24
50:01
173
Eline Fortuin
Amstelveen
53:15
52:37
174
Geerte Schipper
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
54:00
53:29
M12KM, 12 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn de Jonge
Woerden
44:28
44:28
2
Michel van der Klein
Rotterdam
44:55
44:55
3
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
46:06
46:05
4
Iwan Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
47:07
47:06
5
Jasper Commandeur
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
47:29
47:29
6
Fokke Stoel
Delft
47:33
47:31
7
Pj van Herel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
48:07
48:06
8
Dennis van Doorn
Utrecht
48:41
48:40
9
Jeroen Visser
Utrecht
49:21
49:19
10
Huib Modderkolk
Amsterdam
50:04
50:04
11
Roelof Goodijk
Utrecht
50:15
50:14
12
Hubert Bögemann
Heerde
50:25
50:24
13
Edwin Remans
Amerongen
51:27
51:22
14
Bert Jan Hartman
Zwolle
51:34
51:32
15
Leon van Bemmel
Hedel
51:45
51:43
16
William Wolff
Houten
51:53
51:51
17
Hans van der Zwan
Utrecht
52:09
52:02
18
Robert Wassens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
52:14
52:10
19
Steven Driever
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
52:35
52:28
20
Bas van Zaane
Austerlitz
52:43
52:42
21
Wobbe vd Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
52:45
52:40
22
Jan van den Boogert
Bussum
52:49
52:46
23
Corstiaan Breugem
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
53:12
53:09
24
Florian Koopmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
53:40
53:38
25
Edwin Teeuw
Maarn
53:59
53:55
26
Joris de Jong
Houten
54:02
54:00
27
Peter Tabbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
54:07
54:03
28
Ton Hoefakker
Zeist
54:12
54:10
29
Tjam Klaren
Doorn
54:22
54:14
30
Peter van Ginkel
Nederland
54:30
54:10
31
Arnoud Stam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
54:34
54:33
32
André Knop
Leersum
54:38
54:33
33
Arne de Groot
Nederland
54:47
54:40
34
Robbert Profittlich
Leersum
54:51
54:50
35
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
54:57
54:56
36
Jaap Pasmans
Amsterdam
55:00
54:57
37
Jorg van Tongeren
Nederland
55:04
54:57
38
Az Niemann
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
55:13
55:08
39
Joost van der Star
Schijndel
55:26
55:24
40
Titus Schoffelen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
55:49
55:41
41
Mark Bennis
Almere
55:55
55:49
42
Berno Vink
Leersum
55:58
55:56
43
Gert van Veldhuisen
Odijk
56:06
56:03
44
Robert Timmer
Utrecht
56:33
56:24
45
Stefan Both
Doorn
56:33
56:24
46
Pieter Druif
Amsterdam
56:52
56:22
47
Jens Gronheid
Amsterdam
56:53
56:41
48
Marco Verschoor
Leersum
56:55
56:26
49
Ron Meulenberg
Leersum
56:55
56:26
50
Nico Wietsma
Amersfoort
56:58
56:37
51
Maarten Holl
Utrecht
56:59
56:47
52
Paul van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:03
56:59
53
Bart Vink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:14
57:04
54
Jurgen van Teeffelen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:18
57:11
55
Valentijn Jacobs
Haarlem
57:26
57:21
56
Stefan Scholtes
's-Gravenzande
57:31
57:20
57
John Kuik
Lelystad
57:42
57:19
58
Mark Lagendijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:43
57:38
59
Paul Bollen
Zeist
57:46
57:25
60
Douwe Buzeman
Amsterdam
58:07
58:01
61
Ivo Nieuwenhuijs
Bergschenhoek
58:10
58:03
62
Martijn Jolink
Utrecht
58:14
57:35
63
Olaf Rem
Leusden
58:14
58:01
64
Peter Laker
Utrecht
58:15
58:07
65
Marcel de Ridder
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
58:23
58:19
66
Marco van Dijk
Zeist
58:24
57:33
67
Eric Kruis
Doorn
58:24
58:07
68
Gert-Jan Lasterie
Utrecht
58:25
58:19
69
Kevin Post
Dronten
58:57
58:48
70
Kjeld van Hees
Utrecht
59:05
58:51
71
Mike Landerbarthold
Amsterdam
59:17
59:04
72
Jesse Robbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
59:18
59:14
73
Mark van der Waal
Amsterdam
59:18
59:07
74
Evert van Wichen
Rosmalen
59:24
59:03
75
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
59:29
59:15
76
Vincent van Diemen
Mijdrecht
59:31
59:08
77
Hans Snoek
Utrecht
59:44
59:24
78
Wim van Koelen
Hoogland
59:48
59:36
79
Gerrit Verbeek
Kwintsheul
1:00:07
59:49
80
Jasper de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:15
59:56
81
Abel Bakema
Houten
1:00:16
1:00:02
82
Bouke Bras
Doorn
1:00:20
59:42
83
Luuk Overbeek
Leersum
1:00:26
1:00:23
84
Robbert Wagemaker
Utrecht
1:00:26
59:36
85
Max van der Kwaak
Utrecht
1:00:27
59:54
86
Joris Frederix
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:34
1:00:06
87
Hayo de Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:39
1:00:33
88
Erik van t Hof
Midwoud
1:00:41
1:00:10
89
Maarten van 't Hof
Wervershoof
1:00:41
1:00:10
90
Maarten Griffioen
Bennekom
1:00:47
1:00:25
91
Armando de Bruin
Leiden
1:01:01
1:00:29
92
Tijn Verhoeven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:01:06
1:00:41
93
Lars Boxhoorn
Lelystad
1:01:06
1:00:43
94
Geert van Erp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:01:08
1:00:35
95
Ben Klinkhamer
Vinkeveen
1:01:10
1:01:04
96
Roeland Vreeswijk
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:12
1:01:02
97
Herman Duteweert
Nieuwveen
1:01:14
1:00:42
98
Roel van Hulten
Amsterdam
1:01:19
1:01:02
99
Peter Six
Beverwijk
1:01:29
1:01:18
100
Marco Bergman
Zeist
1:01:32
1:00:50
101
Jan Boers
Amsterdam
1:01:40
1:00:57
102
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
1:01:42
1:01:37
103
Wim Vermeule
Soesterberg
1:01:44
1:01:37
104
Rick Kramer
Veenendaal
1:01:49
1:01:09
105
Henk Kroon
Leusden
1:01:49
1:00:53
106
Dirk Breure
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:50
1:01:38
107
Marco Boekelo
Maarn
1:01:51
1:01:44
108
Ido de Geus
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:02
1:01:27
109
Edwin Berendsen
Leersum
1:02:12
1:01:43
110
Maarten Radstaake
Woudenberg
1:02:12
1:02:04
111
Freek van den Heuvel
Doorn
1:02:18
1:02:02
112
Matthijs van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:21
1:02:16
113
Sibbe Krol
Utrecht
1:02:28
1:02:02
114
Hajo Krol
Utrecht
1:02:28
1:02:02
115
Siebe-Geert de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:31
1:02:06
116
Niels van Beek
Haarlem
1:02:32
1:02:14
117
Hans Stouten
Utrecht
1:02:32
1:02:10
118
Hans Roeleveld
Langbroek
1:02:35
1:02:17
119
Paul Wallenburg
Zeist
1:02:38
1:02:15
120
Tijmen Smit
Laren Nh
1:02:38
1:02:35
121
Rob Bolder
Maarssen
1:02:46
1:02:20
122
Dirk Veenvliet
Zeist
1:02:46
1:02:32
123
Ulbo de Sitter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:48
1:02:12
124
Milan Geleijnse
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:02
1:02:07
125
Maarten Verbeek
Amsterdam
1:03:02
1:02:54
126
Jouke Melchers
Utrecht
1:03:09
1:02:52
127
Zweder Melchers
Bilthoven
1:03:15
1:02:58
128
Martijn Lokhema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:15
1:02:52
129
Dennis Dral
Doorn
1:03:19
1:03:00
130
Giel Hermans
Hoofddorp
1:03:32
1:03:11
131
Ruben Simmering
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:32
1:03:16
132
Martijn Baak
Utrecht
1:03:35
1:02:58
133
Abdelmajid Makrani
Langbroek
1:03:37
1:02:46
134
Matthijs Hofman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:03:42
1:03:29
135
Kasper van Welsem
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:44
1:03:07
136
Hugo de Vries
Sleeuwijk
1:03:58
1:03:37
137
Jan Plaizier
Woerden
1:03:59
1:03:09
138
Job van Hal
Langbroek
1:03:59
1:03:08
139
Pieter Straathof
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:04:02
1:03:38
140
Daan Vreeswijk
Nijkerk Gld
1:04:07
1:03:57
141
Fokko Groenenboom
Utrecht
1:04:10
1:04:05
142
Paul Jongmans
Langbroek
1:04:15
1:04:02
143
Wim van de Water
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:18
1:04:06
144
Rutger van Raalten
Utrecht
1:04:19
1:03:42
145
Frank Slingerland
's-Gravenhage
1:04:27
1:03:55
146
Perry van der Mispel
Amersfoort
1:04:28
1:03:45
147
Sergej van Middendorp
Doorn
1:04:28
1:03:47
148
Ewout Brouwer
Zeist
1:04:29
1:03:45
149
Ton van Veldhuijzen
Zeist
1:04:34
1:03:42
150
Rene Richardson
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:04:47
1:04:19
151
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
1:04:47
1:04:33
152
Wilem Staal
Zeist
1:04:51
1:04:00
153
Hildo den Breejen
Veenendaal
1:04:54
1:04:46
154
Jack de Vringer
Rotterdam
1:04:59
1:04:27
155
Tom van der Lee
Amsterdam
1:05:00
1:04:33
156
Erik van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:05:05
1:04:57
157
Huub Broring
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:05:05
1:04:57
158
Joris Barendrecht
Utrecht
1:05:09
1:04:23
159
Rutger van Zonneveld
Doorn
1:05:16
1:04:53
160
Ralph Hallo
Odijk
1:05:22
1:05:09
161
Hans Kooyman
Vinkeveen
1:05:24
1:05:18
162
Tom Haak
Zeist
1:05:26
1:05:13
163
Valentijn Maas
Zeist
1:05:30
1:04:43
164
Jan Witte
Houten
1:05:31
1:04:51
165
Frank Ydema
Rotterdam
1:05:47
1:05:13
166
Sander Wortman
Utrecht
1:05:56
1:05:18
167
Ferry Vedder
Hilversum
1:06:03
1:05:35
168
Gert Koudijs
Hoogland
1:06:05
1:05:08
169
Pete Verlaan
Utrecht
1:06:09
1:05:37
170
Roy Kramer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:12
1:05:56
171
Gusatve Visser
Nijkerk Gld
1:06:17
1:05:55
172
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
1:06:25
1:05:42
173
Henk ten Hove
Zwolle
1:06:36
1:06:17
174
Chris Bor
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:47
1:06:32
175
Arie Reedijk
Langbroek
1:06:48
1:06:34
176
Danny Hartwig
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:49
1:06:23
177
Marcel Hartwig
Velserbroek
1:06:50
1:06:23
178
Wim Hak
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:00
1:06:44
179
Tom Resink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:02
1:06:12
180
Jan Smit
Beusichem
1:07:08
1:06:21
181
Willem Wassenaar
Odijk
1:07:17
1:06:57
182
Theo Breed
Amersfoort
1:07:18
1:07:15
183
Bruno Lokhorst
Bussum
1:07:19
1:06:46
184
Cornelis Krijgsman
Gouda
1:07:27
1:07:14
185
Jack Knijf
Leusden
1:07:28
1:06:48
186
Michel Jansen
Veghel
1:07:29
1:07:10
187
Floris Stam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:31
1:07:24
188
Bart Goossens
Doorn
1:07:36
1:07:27
189
Mark Reijnders
Amsterdam
1:07:39
1:07:06
190
Jorrit Thiele
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:42
1:07:07
191
Frans Nab
Apeldoorn
1:07:46
1:07:00
192
Hans Beyer
Houten
1:07:51
1:06:45
193
Jeroen Deij
Utrecht
1:07:52
1:06:39
194
Marcel Rientjes
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:08:10
1:07:56
195
Ferdi Bakker
Rotterdam
1:08:14
1:08:00
196
Peter Koningstein
Amersfoort
1:08:16
1:08:06
197
Paul Cosijn
Utrecht
1:08:16
1:07:22
198
Steven Bron
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:08:20
1:08:09
199
Christian van Ginkel
Ugchelen
1:08:28
1:08:15
200
Roger Cesar
Doorn
1:08:28
1:08:03
201
Koen Wiegand
Culemborg
1:08:30
1:07:16
202
Jurgen Leurdijk
Hilversum
1:08:32
1:05:05
203
Olaf van den Wittenboer
Utrecht
1:08:40
1:08:24
204
Nemi van der Reest
Apeldoorn
1:08:42
1:08:00
205
Jan Dijkstra
Apeldoorn
1:08:43
1:07:58
206
Wim Amptmeijer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:08:52
1:08:11
207
Dirk-Jan Maas
Zeist
1:08:53
1:08:06
208
Philippe van Heusden
Zaltbommel
1:09:14
1:08:08
209
Jeroen Groen
Amsterdam
1:09:17
1:08:32
210
Walter Wiedijk
Uithoorn
1:09:20
1:09:04
211
Olav Luijten
Utrecht
1:09:21
1:08:42
212
Don Zagt
Laren Gld
1:09:23
1:08:53
213
Martijn Thomas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:25
1:09:17
214
Paul Daalderop
Zaltbommel
1:09:33
1:08:27
215
Rainier Maas
's-Gravenhage
1:09:37
1:09:19
216
Eelke Laagland
Hilversum
1:09:41
1:08:42
217
Peter Alblas
Utrecht
1:09:44
1:08:52
218
John van Amerongen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:53
1:09:14
219
Roland van Iwaarden
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:59
1:09:36
220
René Bergh
Vinkeveen
1:10:00
1:09:56
221
Dennis Vermeulen
De Meern
1:10:03
1:09:34
222
Gerard van Beek
Amersfoort
1:10:08
1:09:08
223
Gerard Herkes
Hooglanderveen
1:10:11
1:09:13
224
Bob Blaauw
Overijse
1:10:19
1:09:19
225
Randolf Paling
Zeist
1:10:20
1:09:53
226
Kees Goethals
Zeist
1:10:23
1:09:40
227
Ronald Kraan
Rhoon
1:10:27
1:09:19
228
Erik van der Veen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:10:27
1:09:29
229
Sjon Sluys
IJsselstein Ut
1:10:28
1:09:24
230
Wil van den Hout
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:10:31
1:09:43
231
Jan Reurink
Zeist
1:10:32
1:09:49
232
Loc Le
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:10:37
1:10:11
233
Jasper van Dijk
Almere
1:10:40
1:09:36
234
Frank Krol
Eindhoven
1:10:41
1:10:11
235
Rick Versteeg
Gorinchem
1:10:46
1:09:36
236
Sjef Berendsen
Houten
1:10:49
1:10:21
237
Lou Swinkels
Utrecht
1:10:52
1:10:14
238
Hans Driever
Doesburg
1:11:00
1:10:28
239
Koen Verhoeve
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:04
1:10:19
240
Rob van Doesburg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:10
1:10:04
241
Bennet Coomans
Utrecht
1:11:11
1:10:40
242
Sjoerd Wiersma
Den Hoorn Zh
1:11:16
1:10:48
243
Hans Komrij
Bodegraven
1:11:20
1:10:53
244
Ceel Elemans
Utrecht
1:11:20
1:11:02
245
Jan van de Meer
Vinkeveen
1:11:22
1:10:52
246
Fred Louwerse
Zaltbommel
1:11:24
1:10:28
247
Raymond de Ridder
Utrecht
1:11:37
1:10:41
248
Joop Stok
Amsterdam
1:11:42
1:11:33
249
Ronald Lelij
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:11:43
1:10:56
250
Stephan van de Ven
Amersfoort
1:11:44
1:10:54
251
Julius HEYNING
Amsterdam
1:11:45
1:11:20
252
Ronald Willemsen
Vleuten
1:11:46
1:11:31
253
Pim Vendrig
Utrecht
1:11:48
1:11:01
254
Bas van Houwelingen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:48
1:11:40
255
Jan Willem Greefhorst
Harmelen
1:11:51
1:11:43
256
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:52
1:11:06
257
Tom van Keulen
Maarsbergen
1:11:54
1:10:42
258
Robert van Rossum
Ugchelen
1:11:56
1:11:02
259
Marco Mulder
Echteld
1:12:09
1:11:16
260
Anton van der Grift
Nieuwegein
1:12:25
1:11:18
261
Theo van den Heiligenberg
Werkhoven
1:12:40
1:11:59
262
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:12:45
1:11:58
263
Tim Khan
Zaandam
1:12:50
1:11:51
264
Loek Werring
Houten
1:12:56
1:12:38
265
Jan van 't Veer
Veenendaal
1:12:58
1:12:10
266
Rob Kroezen
Maarssen
1:13:00
1:12:07
267
Richard Bakker
Bergambacht
1:13:08
1:12:24
268
Piet-Hein Spieringhs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:13:11
1:12:17
269
Arnout Hamster
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:13:13
1:12:43
270
Pepijn van der Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:13:34
1:13:05
271
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
1:13:37
1:12:59
272
Arjen van den Heuvel
Beusichem
1:13:44
1:12:57
273
Ruben Verheggen
Utrecht
1:13:46
1:12:28
274
Wilco 't Lam
Schoonrewoerd
1:13:50
1:12:38
275
Krijn Poort
Zeist
1:13:56
1:12:53
276
Jeroen Deurloo
Wageningen
1:13:58
1:13:40
277
Bart van Osenbruggen
Utrecht
1:14:07
1:12:52
278
Frank Koudijs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:12
1:13:07
279
Dick Torenvliet
Oegstgeest
1:14:13
1:13:07
280
John van Zijp
Katwijk Zh
1:14:14
1:13:32
281
Etienne Valstar
Utrecht
1:14:30
1:13:51
282
Freek Verzijl
Voorburg
1:14:30
1:14:07
283
Joost Verzijl
De Glind
1:14:31
1:14:09
284
Theo van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
1:14:31
1:13:22
285
Hans Alosery
Apeldoorn
1:14:49
1:14:04
286
Henri Freie
Zwolle
1:14:53
1:13:47
287
Mark Pereira
Zeist
1:14:54
1:14:23
288
Hugo van den Broek
Odijk
1:15:03
1:15:03
289
Bart Duijst
Ter Aar
1:15:07
1:14:36
290
Henk Veldhuizen
Maarsbergen
1:15:16
1:14:58
291
Tijmen van Noord
Doorn
1:15:30
1:14:25
292
Martin IJlst
Doorn
1:15:41
1:15:01
293
Harmen Postema
Doorn
1:15:41
1:14:57
294
Tino Boersen
Maarn
1:15:41
1:15:16
295
Maarten Palthe
Utrecht
1:16:07
1:15:18
296
Pieter Feenstra
Utrecht
1:16:07
1:15:18
297
Richard Koolhaas
Utrecht
1:16:53
1:16:13
298
Roger Caubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:16:57
1:15:50
299
Stefan Nix
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:01
1:16:38
300
Maarten Pompe
Utrecht
1:17:17
1:16:36
301
Jitse Hoogenboom
Velp Gld
1:17:22
1:17:09
302
Anton Stegeman
Zeist
1:17:32
1:17:11
303
Erwin Rusman
Mijdrecht
1:17:39
1:16:51
304
John Geleijnse
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:54
1:16:59
305
Patrick vd Nieuwendijk
Houten
1:17:55
1:16:40
306
Erik van der Straeten
Hoofddorp
1:18:00
1:17:04
307
Michiel Brink
Zeist
1:18:02
1:17:08
308
Gerard van Velzen
Uitgeest
1:18:07
1:18:01
309
Klaas Kramer
Utrecht
1:18:25
1:17:23
310
Rick Wijnen
IJsselstein Ut
1:18:44
1:18:03
311
Peter Rurenga
Utrecht
1:18:47
1:18:37
312
Fred Zwanenburg
Houten
1:18:57
1:17:50
313
Arend Spekkels
Houten
1:19:03
1:18:22
314
Frans Hooghiemstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:19:05
1:18:50
315
Peter Haring
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:19:23
1:19:18
316
Menno van den Ameele
Nederland
1:19:43
1:19:01
317
Cor Dorrestijn
Zeist
1:19:53
1:19:44
318
Philip Idenburg
Zeist
1:19:55
1:18:54
319
Marco Antonietti
Bunnik
1:19:55
1:18:54
320
Wilfred Furster
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:20:17
1:18:58
321
Jan Rietveld
Amersfoort
1:20:26
1:19:51
322
Ruud Broeke
Hooglanderveen
1:21:03
1:20:06
323
Michiel Deerenberg
Utrecht
1:21:10
1:20:19
324
Jan Snijders
Doorn
1:21:17
1:20:51
325
Jan-Willem Koldenhof
Harmelen
1:22:04
1:21:00
326
Onno Kouwenhoven
Utrecht
1:22:19
1:21:15
327
Peter Helmich
Maarssen
1:22:35
1:21:42
328
Rob Tromp
's-Graveland
1:24:30
1:23:18
329
Bertus Van Kommer
Leusden
1:24:41
1:23:37
330
Herman K Wierenga
Zeist
1:25:30
1:24:34
331
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:26:05
1:25:31
332
Sam Staijen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:27:32
1:27:08
333
Ruud Staijen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:27:32
1:27:08
334
Michel Pagie
Utrecht
1:27:56
1:26:46
335
Martijn Versteeg
Gorinchem
1:28:12
1:27:04
336
Alfred Halberstadt
Nieuwegein
1:29:06
1:27:53
337
Ton Lunshof
Nijkerk Gld
1:29:59
1:28:49
338
Frank de Goede
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:31:43
1:30:30
339
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
2:01:39
2:01:06
V12KM, 12 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marnelle de Groot
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
54:39
54:37
2
Marthe Lindenbergh
Utrecht
57:07
57:03
3
Ineke Verhagen
Zeist
58:10
58:07
4
Annemarie van Zomeren
Zoetermeer
58:11
58:09
5
Liselotte Verschuuren
Maarn
58:17
58:13
6
Karoline Scherrenberg
Houten
58:33
58:19
7
Lianne Post
Dronten
58:42
58:32
8
Marlies van Breen
Zeist
58:46
58:26
9
Karlijn van Rooijen
Amersfoort
1:00:10
59:57
10
Patricia Ruijssenaars
Doorn
1:00:28
1:00:24
11
Katja Schade
Utrecht
1:01:18
1:01:02
12
Katinka Meijer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:01:32
1:01:16
13
Wieke POT
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:01:42
1:01:18
14
Christel Veenendaal
Amersfoort
1:01:47
1:01:15
15
Jannet Vermeulen
Vleuten
1:01:55
1:01:35
16
Charlotte Dieteren
Utrecht
1:02:21
1:02:11
17
Josette Voskuilen
Harmelen
1:02:30
1:02:03
18
Mirjam Gelderblom
Amersfoort
1:02:36
1:02:10
19
Sita van Vilsteren
Amsterdam
1:02:42
1:02:19
20
Caroline Mijnlieff
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:50
1:02:44
21
Anne Lith
Zeist
1:02:53
1:02:31
22
Anne Vergouwen
Breda
1:03:10
1:02:44
23
Fleur Steenborg
Amsterdam
1:03:26
1:03:14
24
Judith van der Leije
Haarlem
1:03:29
1:03:11
25
Monique Kaika
Leersum
1:04:11
1:04:04
26
Dorien Ackerman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:04:22
1:04:03
27
Anke Bezemer
Son en Breugel
1:04:23
1:03:45
28
Annelien de Ruijter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:04:31
1:04:03
29
Rosalien Kamphof
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:04:31
1:04:22
30
Aster Boeschoten
Wageningen
1:05:19
1:04:46
31
Stefanie Snijders
Doorn
1:05:23
1:04:58
32
Fieke Haak
Zeist
1:05:27
1:05:13
33
Juno Rouwenhorst
Haarlem
1:05:50
1:05:45
34
Marieke Wolterbeek
Zeist
1:05:50
1:05:32
35
Jonah Opsteen
Utrecht
1:05:54
1:05:35
36
Gerda Kamphof
Utrecht
1:06:01
1:05:52
37
Lydia van den Hengel
Leusden
1:06:11
1:05:13
38
Lisa van Ommen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:06:14
1:06:06
39
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
1:06:20
1:06:05
40
Suzanne Brands
Utrecht
1:06:25
1:06:01
41
Manja Herreburgh
Barneveld
1:07:00
1:06:39
42
Machteld van Lieshout
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:02
1:06:36
43
Muriëlle Springer
Uithoorn
1:07:18
1:07:00
44
Marlieke Pastoor
Utrecht
1:07:19
1:06:59
45
Silke Nieuwenhuis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:25
1:06:59
46
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
1:07:27
1:07:16
47
Kelly Adams
Utrecht
1:07:40
1:07:28
48
Emma van der Zanden
Amsterdam
1:07:41
1:07:21
49
Iris Goedhart
Waddinxveen
1:08:03
1:07:31
50
Lisette Bergsma
De Bilt
1:08:09
1:07:38
51
Eefje Becker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:08:15
1:07:47
52
Ilsa de Jager
Doorn
1:08:16
1:07:57
53
Rachel Bergé
Amersfoort
1:08:28
1:07:32
54
Clair van Woudenberg
Utrecht
1:08:30
1:08:01
55
Judith Boezewinkel
De Bilt
1:08:31
1:08:00
56
Fieke Kok
Utrecht
1:08:34
1:08:23
57
Miriam van Dullemen
Zeist
1:08:37
1:08:23
58
Joke Stolk
's-Gravenhage
1:08:41
1:08:26
59
Melinda Krishnasing
Amersfoort
1:08:41
1:07:44
60
Lois van der Linde
Houten
1:08:43
1:08:06
61
Annie Steengracht
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:08:57
1:08:21
62
Irma Slingerland
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:08:57
1:08:26
63
Maria Eleveld
Utrecht
1:09:03
1:08:21
64
Marjolijn Renshoff
Hilversum
1:09:05
1:08:07
65
Paula van der Panne
Katwijk Zh
1:09:12
1:08:30
66
Franca van Breen
Bussum
1:09:22
1:09:01
67
Ria Vergeer
Zevenhoven
1:09:27
1:08:52
68
Charlotte Hooijer
Hoevelaken
1:09:28
1:08:53
69
Nies Oostenbrink
Leersum
1:10:01
1:09:16
70
Karlijn Schols
Utrecht
1:10:26
1:09:38
71
Rineke de Visser
Voorhout
1:10:34
1:09:28
72
Marjolein Lopers
Amsterdam
1:11:02
1:10:46
73
Nicole van Erp
Utrecht
1:11:07
1:10:45
74
Francine van Erp
Utrecht
1:11:07
1:10:45
75
Corina Elkerbout
Amersfoort
1:11:14
1:11:02
76
Renate Quanjer
Doorn
1:11:15
1:11:07
77
Marjon van Eck
Veenendaal
1:11:17
1:10:32
78
Carole Koch
Nederland
1:11:28
1:10:31
79
Inge de Wolf
Utrecht
1:11:46
1:11:35
80
Laury Jongsma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:49
1:11:25
81
Eveline van den Bos
Amerongen
1:11:52
1:11:31
82
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
1:11:52
1:11:07
83
Annemarie Schasfstal
Utrecht
1:11:56
1:11:32
84
Yvonne Schubad
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:58
1:11:30
85
Carla Vianen
Noorden
1:12:23
1:11:48
86
Carmen Kienhuis
Schalkwijk
1:12:42
1:12:08
87
Michelle Rakké
Schalkwijk
1:12:43
1:12:09
88
Ank Jacobs-van Bree
Houten
1:12:43
1:12:02
89
Marion Schimmel
Leusden
1:12:49
1:11:50
90
Violet Laurent
Amsterdam
1:12:49
1:12:32
91
Stephanie Dekker
Doorn
1:12:57
1:12:23
92
Karin van der Horst
Maarssen
1:13:00
1:12:07
93
Jolanda Arends
Voorthuizen
1:13:03
1:12:02
94
Barbara Leenaars
Doorn
1:13:04
1:12:06
95
Astrid Koperdraat
Amerongen
1:13:15
1:12:46
96
Lotte Linders
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:22
1:13:09
97
Jolanda de Wit
Amerongen
1:13:34
1:13:04
98
Daniëlle van Weely
Krommenie
1:13:37
1:12:59
99
Carin Littooij
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:13:38
1:12:45
100
Miriam Hablous
Purmerend
1:13:40
1:12:45
101
Marijn Post
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:13:46
1:12:29
102
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:13:58
1:13:12
103
Irene Jurna
Wageningen
1:13:58
1:13:40
104
Jannet Hatzmann
Amersfoort
1:14:05
1:13:29
105
Annemieke Tijseling
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:05
1:13:28
106
Anja Bouwhuis
Zeist
1:14:09
1:14:01
107
Marielle Kraijenoord
Katwijk Zh
1:14:16
1:13:33
108
Else van Tiel
Utrecht
1:14:17
1:13:25
109
Danielle van der Klein
Rotterdam
1:14:22
1:14:16
110
Leonie Verhoef
Valkenburg Zh
1:14:23
1:13:41
111
Suzanne Klinkenberg
Katwijk Zh
1:14:23
1:13:40
112
Judith Renard
Utrecht
1:14:30
1:13:36
113
Emmely Hutten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:35
1:14:16
114
Manda Alosery-Tijssen
Apeldoorn
1:14:50
1:14:05
115
Sonja Kerkdijk
Apeldoorn
1:14:50
1:14:06
116
Miranda Weij
Dordrecht
1:14:52
1:14:34
117
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
1:14:57
1:13:57
118
Dominique Verdaasdonk
Doorn
1:14:57
1:14:01
119
Heidi Nijland
Nederland
1:15:00
1:13:59
120
Vera Bergefurt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:15:13
1:14:47
121
Loes van Hooff
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:15:14
1:14:48
122
Gerrie Boelhouwer
Zeist
1:15:15
1:14:54
123
Jolanda Koedood
Schipluiden
1:15:19
1:14:51
124
Veronique Nauss
Houten
1:15:42
1:15:06
125
Carina van Roekel
Utrecht
1:15:50
1:15:04
126
Meta Dezijn
Barneveld
1:15:51
1:14:53
127
Madelon Lap
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:15:51
1:15:16
128
Anouk Dijkhoff
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:53
1:15:25
129
Ilse van de Pol
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:16:00
1:15:24
130
Corine Wijnen
Doorn
1:16:02
1:15:07
131
Susanne Bos
Utrecht
1:16:06
1:15:04
132
Marlies de Wit
Breda
1:16:07
1:15:04
133
Annemieke van Veenendaal
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:16:20
1:15:44
134
Wanda Uyterwaal
Voorthuizen
1:16:30
1:15:29
135
Jo-anne van Donkersgoed
Voorthuizen
1:16:31
1:15:29
136
Nana Blumer
Culemborg
1:16:34
1:15:21
137
Dymphi van den Bremer
Utrecht
1:16:36
1:15:42
138
Marion Krooshof
Biddinghuizen
1:16:40
1:16:06
139
Hester Bootsma
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:17:07
1:16:04
140
Ivonne van Barneveld
Hoogland
1:17:10
1:16:11
141
Djoeke van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:11
1:16:35
142
Saskia Vos
Utrecht
1:17:11
1:16:36
143
Mette Meerdinkveldboom
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:15
1:16:09
144
Anouska Golstein
Culemborg
1:17:28
1:17:05
145
Odette Spee
Utrecht
1:17:34
1:16:55
146
Margriet Weenen
Utrecht
1:17:34
1:16:55
147
Lonneke Scheepmaker
Nieuwegein
1:17:41
1:17:12
148
Irene van Heyningen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:51
1:17:28
149
Annette Voogd
Zeist
1:17:52
1:17:09
150
Marike de Ruijter
Maarssen
1:17:57
1:17:30
151
Linda Ermers
Utrecht
1:17:59
1:17:32
152
Annemieke Ooteman
Soest
1:18:00
1:17:14
153
Janine Freriks
Zeist
1:18:02
1:17:00
154
Marjo Vijgen
Amersfoort
1:18:09
1:17:09
155
Caroline van de Mheen
Amersfoort
1:18:16
1:17:16
156
Judith Blaauw
Overijse
1:18:17
1:17:15
157
Nicole Verheesen
Doorn
1:18:17
1:17:22
158
Ann Schipper
Pijnacker
1:18:30
1:17:41
159
Eveline Piek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:30
1:17:54
160
Marian van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
1:18:35
1:17:24
161
Mariska Taris
Houten
1:18:37
1:17:58
162
Karen Hofland
Culemborg
1:18:42
1:17:30
163
Iris Komrij
Zeist
1:18:51
1:17:40
164
Sylvia Hoenderkamp
Maassluis
1:19:11
1:18:02
165
Margriet van Wonderen
Bennekom
1:19:12
1:18:39
166
Willy Zelen
Utrecht
1:19:19
1:18:41
167
Liesbeth Hamerling
Bilthoven
1:19:21
1:18:21
168
Annemarie Hamerling
Hoogland
1:19:22
1:18:21
169
Elena Molenaar
Utrecht
1:19:25
1:18:48
170
Adele Calamo
Utrecht
1:19:25
1:18:48
171
Linda Reijnders
Leiden
1:19:49
1:19:16
172
Louise Janssen
Zeist
1:19:53
1:19:02
173
Suzanne Goddijn
Amersfoort
1:20:02
1:18:54
174
Annelies Huisingh
Doorn
1:20:08
1:19:12
175
Petra Sluijter
Maasland
1:20:22
1:19:32
176
Helma Vermeer
Maasland
1:20:23
1:19:32
177
Anne Pagnier
Utrecht
1:20:48
1:19:42
178
Julie Pagnier
Amsterdam
1:20:48
1:19:43
179
Vita Pagie
Amsterdam
1:21:00
1:19:49
180
Ida de Ridder
Bilthoven
1:21:07
1:20:19
181
Bertine Klinkenberg
Bilthoven
1:21:09
1:20:21
182
Annelies Mulder
De Meern
1:21:19
1:20:12
183
Martine Boers
Voorthuizen
1:21:27
1:20:28
184
Karin Korf-Horsman
Voorthuizen
1:21:27
1:20:28
185
Ingrid van de Ven
Haastrecht
1:21:37
1:21:06
186
Janneke van den Hooff
Soesterberg
1:21:47
1:21:24
187
Laura Koldenhof
Harmelen
1:22:03
1:20:59
188
Merula Lunneker
Zeist
1:22:24
1:21:52
189
Martine Dalinghaus
Doorn
1:22:45
1:21:50
190
Els Blaauw
Deventer
1:22:52
1:21:50
191
Trees Oostveen-Mocking
Odijk
1:23:17
1:22:10
192
Yvonne van Dam
Leersum
1:23:20
1:22:37
193
Heleen Bel
Amersfoort
1:23:40
1:23:11
194
Martine van Roshum
Odijk
1:23:41
1:22:34
195
Mir Jansen
Amersfoort
1:23:47
1:22:47
196
Gonnie Roumen
's-Graveland
1:24:28
1:23:18
197
Coby Sonneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:24:48
1:24:06
198
Agnes Mayer-Mocking
Everdingen
1:25:19
1:24:12
199
Elien Wierenga
Leiden
1:25:30
1:24:34
200
Yvette Vlietstra
Nijkerk Gld
1:25:38
1:24:24
201
Marja Pospiech
Odijk
1:25:59
1:25:25
202
Margot Andriese
Veenendaal
1:28:44
1:27:57
203
Hetty Blaauw
Amsterdam
1:29:25
1:28:23
204
Christa Scheepbouwer
Barendrecht
1:29:32
1:28:32
205
Analyn Enomar
Nijkerk Gld
1:29:59
1:28:48
206
Yvonne Kok
Zeist
1:31:43
1:30:30
207
Maria Leenen-Mocking
Culemborg
1:33:52
1:32:44
208
Marjolein van Engelen
Zeist
1:34:11
1:33:03
209
Iris Verhoeven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:37:54
1:36:51
M21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
1:21:35
1:21:35
2
Sjors van Noort
Zwijndrecht
1:22:16
1:22:15
3
Harrie de Boer
Noorden
1:22:55
1:22:55
4
Mischa Stolker
Utrecht
1:23:10
1:23:10
5
Bart in t Velt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:25:13
1:25:13
6
Izak Hanse
Enschede
1:26:26
1:26:24
7
Remco van Beek
Nederland
1:26:38
1:26:37
8
Jurriaan Peters
Utrecht
1:26:50
1:26:50
9
Jan Vergeer
Zevenhoven
1:26:53
1:26:52
10
Roemer Cooiman
Zeist
1:27:01
1:27:00
11
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:27:19
1:27:17
12
Peter Huijzer
Amsterdam
1:28:09
1:28:07
13
Bram de Visser
Noordwijk Zh
1:28:29
1:28:26
14
Geert Immerzeel
Son en Breugel
1:28:42
1:28:41
15
Thomas Bennis
Almere
1:29:06
1:29:05
16
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:29:20
1:29:20
17
Peter Vocking
Amerongen
1:29:52
1:29:51
18
Jeroen Schaap
Pijnacker
1:29:53
1:29:51
19
Vincent Witmond
Enschede
1:30:09
1:30:07
20
Jan Willem Leeuwis
Arnhem
1:30:11
1:30:09
21
Jos de Vries
Leusden
1:30:33
1:30:13
22
Jasper Tamboezer
Rotterdam
1:30:52
1:30:48
23
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
1:31:50
1:31:49
24
Daan Briedé
Utrecht
1:32:10
1:32:00
25
Pieter Vermeulen
Woerden
1:32:13
1:32:09
26
Hilbert Jonker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:32:23
1:32:10
27
Patrick Vierveijzer
Driebrgen
1:32:32
1:32:30
28
Remco Vetter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:33:13
1:33:10
29
Garnt van Logtestijn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:33:18
1:33:12
30
Wouter Weerkamp
Utrecht
1:33:48
1:33:44
31
Sybren Ydema
Amsterdam
1:34:56
1:34:50
32
Kevin de Jong
Dalem
1:35:14
1:35:10
33
Matthijs van Bruggen
Amersfoort
1:35:45
1:35:36
34
Jeroen Homberg
Zeist
1:35:49
1:35:45
35
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
1:35:56
1:35:53
36
Rik van Arnhem
Weesp
1:36:01
1:35:58
37
Bart Molenaar
Gouda
1:36:22
1:36:16
38
Jan-Willem Sturm
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:36:32
1:36:25
39
Gert Goorhuis
Nederland
1:36:46
1:36:41
40
Michael van Leijden
Rotterdam
1:36:47
1:36:43
41
Dimitri van der Heijden
Geldrop
1:37:06
1:36:55
42
Tako Horsley
Bussum
1:37:15
1:37:04
43
Vincent van der Heijden
Doorn
1:37:30
1:37:19
44
Ulco Keegstra
Utrecht
1:37:30
1:37:13
45
Bram Boerman
Amsterdam
1:37:34
1:37:26
46
Marc Bonte
Schipluiden
1:37:34
1:37:23
47
Rutger Go
Amsterdam
1:37:35
1:37:13
48
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
1:37:42
1:37:39
49
Corné Lof
Zeewolde
1:37:48
1:37:47
50
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
1:37:52
1:37:44
51
Christiaan de Jong
Aalsmeer
1:37:57
1:37:52
52
Willem Krijgsman
Lexmond
1:38:00
1:37:59
53
Rudy van den Berg
De Lier
1:38:28
1:38:23
54
Chiem Rozema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:38:37
1:38:19
55
Thomas Anzion
Amsterdam
1:38:42
1:38:29
56
Patrick van Welderen
Austerlitz
1:39:03
1:38:58
57
Eric Philipsen
Poeldijk
1:39:28
1:39:23
58
Frans Van 'T SCHIP
Mijdrecht
1:39:31
1:39:10
59
Lennart den Blanken
Amsterdam
1:39:31
1:39:18
60
Huub van Amersfoort
Utrecht
1:39:39
1:39:29
61
Peter van Gog
Naarden
1:39:44
1:39:32
62
Harrie Lantinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:39:52
1:39:46
63
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
1:40:11
1:40:04
64
Alexander Roelen
Bovenkarspel
1:40:37
1:40:33
65
Ruud Busscher
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:41:03
1:40:58
66
Theo Quist
Westwoud
1:41:14
1:40:55
67
Eric van den Berg
Hoogkarspel
1:41:14
1:40:54
68
Allard Bruinshoofd
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:41:31
1:41:27
69
Jaap Rietema
Hilversum
1:41:51
1:41:48
70
Martin van Leijden
Boxmeer
1:41:54
1:41:50
71
Guus de Ruiter
Zeist
1:42:04
1:42:02
72
Wim van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:42:13
1:41:31
73
Peter Mansfelt
Bussum
1:42:18
1:42:05
74
Bas van Ravenhorst
Wageningen
1:42:23
1:41:45
75
Stephan van Haasteren
Utrecht
1:42:27
1:42:21
76
Hans Beukema
's-Gravenhage
1:42:31
1:42:21
77
Jesper Ahsmann
Utrecht
1:42:33
1:42:26
78
Hendrik Bulle
Uithoorn
1:42:34
1:42:19
79
Martin van Lochem
's-Gravenhage
1:42:44
1:42:35
80
Edward van Wezel
Maarn
1:42:47
1:42:41
81
Peter van Dalen
Deventer
1:42:52
1:42:47
82
Ad Kempen
Mijdrecht
1:42:53
1:42:36
83
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
1:42:57
1:42:50
84
Bart Bongers
Bilthoven
1:43:06
1:42:44
85
Rene Noorbergen
Uithoorn
1:43:06
1:42:52
86
Hans Drenth
Amsterdam
1:43:07
1:42:58
87
Hans Vermeer
Maasland
1:43:13
1:42:28
88
Hans Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:43:23
1:43:08
89
Cees van Kemenade
De Meern
1:43:25
1:43:15
90
Mark van den Burg
Doorn
1:43:36
1:42:59
91
Harm Jan Snoep
Krimpen aan den Ijssel
1:43:54
1:43:30
92
Stefan Minkhorst
Zeewolde
1:43:58
1:43:56
93
Karel Kok
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:44:09
1:44:00
94
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
1:44:27
1:44:19
95
Charles Laurey
Austerlitz
1:44:28
1:44:23
96
Bart Meijer
Amersfoort
1:44:36
1:44:16
97
Gert van der Geest
Nederland
1:44:50
1:44:30
98
Luc Smit
Utrecht
1:44:50
1:44:42
99
Johan Schaap
Zeist
1:44:50
1:44:36
100
Bart Hoogeveen
Boskoop
1:44:54
1:44:27
101
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
1:45:05
1:44:19
102
Wouter Schuddeboom
Langbroek
1:45:14
1:45:08
103
Daan Alblas
Zwijndrecht
1:45:20
1:45:13
104
Robin van Eerdt
Vleuten
1:45:38
1:45:33
105
René Heusdens
Woudenberg
1:45:48
1:45:32
106
Ron Schop
Dordrecht
1:45:52
1:45:44
107
Jan-Willem v Drieenhuizen
Apeldoorn
1:45:58
1:45:38
108
Niels Spek
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:46:01
1:45:38
109
Tarique Arsiwalla
Zeist
1:46:04
1:46:01
110
Bas Huurdeman
Amersfoort
1:46:09
1:45:50
111
Marco van Ditmarsch
Tiel
1:46:11
1:46:03
112
Arie van der Ham
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:46:18
1:46:13
113
Chris van der Worp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:46:21
1:45:37
114
Maurits Priem
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:46:31
1:46:11
115
Frits Ankersmit
Amersfoort
1:46:36
1:46:31
116
Frank Verkaaik
Amsterdam
1:46:40
1:46:28
117
Ruud de Smit
's-Gravenhage
1:46:44
1:46:43
118
Martijn van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
1:46:45
1:46:25
119
Peter Bakhuisen
Soesterberg
1:46:47
1:46:32
120
Dirk Draaisma
Hoorn Nh
1:47:03
1:46:39
121
Ron Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
1:47:08
1:46:57
122
Niels Molenaar
Amsterdam
1:47:28
1:47:22
123
Maarten Borgdorff
Culemborg
1:47:32
1:47:25
124
Arno Balzarelli
Soesterberg
1:47:36
1:47:17
125
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:47:49
1:47:45
126
Ronald Velten
Uithoorn
1:48:06
1:47:53
127
Frans Klaassen
Zeist
1:48:32
1:48:21
128
Maarten Vroegindeweij
Rotterdam
1:48:42
1:48:26
129
Marc Encke
Rotterdam
1:48:55
1:48:44
130
Koen Romijn
Leiden
1:48:58
1:48:51
131
Frank Haze
Bruchem
1:49:01
1:48:52
132
Laurens Eijking
Amsterdam
1:49:06
1:48:39
133
Ronald Bakker
Amsterdam
1:49:18
1:48:51
134
Jeroen Rombout
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:30
1:49:14
135
Marcel Kemp
Maarssen
1:49:31
1:49:01
136
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:49:38
1:49:12
137
Mark Thies
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:49:51
1:49:18
138
Marcel Folgerts
Amersfoort
1:50:00
1:49:52
139
Johan van Houwelingen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:50:11
1:50:02
140
Koos Kok
Nederland
1:50:17
1:49:29
141
Sjoerd Rensink
Utrecht
1:50:17
1:49:28
142
Leo Blom
Warmond
1:50:18
1:49:54
143
Arend Jan van der Scheer
's-Gravenhage
1:50:23
1:50:13
144
Herco van Barneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:50:27
1:50:19
145
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
1:50:34
1:50:17
146
Arno Leenen
Zeist
1:50:39
1:50:25
147
Gerard van den Berg
's-Gravenzande
1:51:27
1:51:06
148
Jan-Willem Bosman
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:51:37
1:51:21
149
Robert Gijsen
IJsselstein Ut
1:51:43
1:51:35
150
Carlo Kamperman
Woudenberg
1:52:01
1:51:52
151
Niek Verwoerd
Amersfoort
1:52:03
1:51:48
152
Rene Bogaard
Naarden
1:52:03
1:51:51
153
Wim Reede
Rhenen
1:52:11
1:51:20
154
Ton van Bergeijk
Houten
1:52:34
1:51:59
155
Laurent Van den Bogaard
Amsterdam
1:52:34
1:52:01
156
Cees de Vries
Amersfoort
1:52:40
1:52:29
157
Dennis Gruijs
Hilversum
1:53:04
1:52:43
158
Willem Hazewindus
Zeist
1:53:04
1:52:34
159
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
1:53:26
1:53:16
160
Cliff Piets
Amsterdam
1:53:37
1:53:18
161
Henk Stekelenburg
Doorn
1:53:46
1:53:18
162
Lucien Teeuwen
Zeist
1:53:48
1:53:15
163
Erik Luinen
Uithoorn
1:53:55
1:53:39
164
Adwin Van Klompenburg
Zeist
1:54:02
1:53:28
165
Jordan Myska Allen
Austin (texas)
1:54:06
1:53:54
166
Tim ten Klooster
Zwolle
1:54:09
1:54:05
167
Sander Gorter
Utrecht
1:54:13
1:53:44
168
Thomas Oremus
Zeist
1:54:36
1:54:02
169
Jeroen Goudswaard
Enschede
1:54:36
1:54:03
170
Corne Jansen
Nuenen
1:54:40
1:53:56
171
Frank Kroeze
Amsterdam
1:54:42
1:54:10
172
Coen Hubers
Wageningen
1:55:02
1:54:21
173
Wouter de Ronde
Wageningen
1:55:07
1:54:27
174
Joep van Oijen
Zeewolde
1:55:08
1:54:54
175
Jelle Kruidenier
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:55:10
1:54:31
176
Dennis Roks
Dordrecht
1:55:36
1:55:07
177
Stijn Schep
Amsterdam
1:55:42
1:55:15
178
Alwin Dooijeweerd
Amsterdam
1:55:52
1:55:35
179
Alexander Henskens
Amersfoort
1:56:29
1:55:46
180
Maarten Moerman
Nederland
1:56:33
1:56:11
181
Bas Tomassen
Doorn
1:56:49
1:56:14
182
Nashwan Damman
Woudenberg
1:57:29
1:56:50
183
Joost van Eekelen
De Bilt
1:57:36
1:57:09
184
Mark Griep
Doorn
1:57:47
1:57:32
185
Bart van den Heuvel
Utrecht
1:58:04
1:57:32
186
Harry Veldkamp
Zeist
1:58:17
1:57:47
187
Arnoud Stolk
Dordrecht
1:58:17
1:57:35
188
Stefan van Dongen
Dordrecht
1:58:17
1:57:35
189
Pieter ten Have
Naarden
1:58:18
1:58:05
190
Inne ten Have
Rotterdam
1:58:18
1:58:04
191
Frank Seubring
Amersfoort
1:58:22
1:57:39
192
Paul Heijdel
Delft
1:58:53
1:58:19
193
Ronald Dietvorst
Maarssen
1:58:58
1:58:35
194
Alexander Dietvorst
Utrecht
1:58:58
1:58:35
195
Guido Jacobs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:59:00
1:58:43
196
Bouke van der Bie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:59:03
1:58:26
197
Diederik Koster
Nederland
1:59:09
1:58:33
198
Volken-Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:59:13
1:58:44
199
Erik Renes
Leersum
1:59:20
1:58:44
200
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:59:22
1:59:07
201
Koen Husmann
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:59:23
1:59:06
202
Johan Thomas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:59:24
1:59:07
203
Ries de Beer
Amersfoort
1:59:52
1:59:19
204
Ruben Schrijver
Amersfoort
2:00:03
1:59:54
205
Godfried van Moorsel
Doorn
2:00:03
1:59:47
206
Stoffel Grootaarts
Utrecht
2:00:12
1:59:36
207
Rene Harlaux
Lienden
2:00:16
1:59:44
208
Patrick van Tol
Doorn
2:00:23
2:00:08
209
Rob Oosterbaan
Almere
2:00:31
2:00:16
210
Lutz Behringer
Leidschendam
2:00:42
2:00:38
211
Ruud van Wijk
Raamsdonksveer
2:00:59
2:00:34
212
Adri Briene
Doorn
2:01:20
2:00:30
213
Marco van Veen
Naarden
2:01:54
2:01:42
214
Ed Geerlings
Utrecht
2:02:05
2:01:52
215
Rob van Woudenberg
Delft
2:02:08
2:01:44
216
Ronald de Koning
De Meern
2:02:10
2:01:42
217
Jan Kimpen
Doorn
2:02:46
2:01:57
218
Gerard Manlet
Utrecht
2:02:48
2:02:08
219
Baerte de Brey
Doorn
2:03:06
2:02:38
220
Jeroen Schrijver
Zoetermeer
2:03:22
2:02:52
221
Kalman Petro
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:03:24
2:02:57
222
Marc Guillon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:03:27
2:02:43
223
Hans Veldman
Bilthoven
2:03:38
2:03:07
224
Eric Bink
Nieuwegein
2:03:49
2:03:21
225
Robert-Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
2:04:11
2:03:50
226
Jos Kramer
Veenendaal
2:04:31
2:04:00
227
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
2:04:37
2:04:19
228
Dimitri van der Ark
Werkhoven
2:04:59
2:04:46
229
HP Duijndam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:05:33
2:05:23
230
Johan van Dijk
Cothen
2:05:41
2:05:00
231
Klaas Bijkerk
Leusden
2:05:57
2:05:37
232
Cor Besse
Heemskerk
2:06:06
2:05:22
233
Fedde Bloemhof
Itens
2:06:23
2:06:00
234
Jan Ayele
Bolsward
2:06:24
2:05:57
235
Theo Mestrini
Bolsward
2:06:24
2:05:58
236
Lucas Janssen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:06:32
2:06:10
237
Jan Boon
Leersum
2:06:48
2:06:30
238
John van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
2:08:31
2:07:56
239
Louis Bont
utrecht
2:08:37
2:03:53
240
Bas de Jong
De Bilt
2:09:17
2:08:51
241
Flip Houtman
Doorn
2:09:32
2:08:58
242
Frans van Schaik
Zeist
2:09:35
2:08:56
243
Kees Bruins Slot
Houten
2:09:40
2:09:20
244
Martin van Oordt
Bodegraven
2:10:40
2:10:16
245
Rien Schakel
Waarder
2:10:41
2:10:18
246
Stijn de Vries
Wageningen
2:10:59
2:10:19
247
Rein van Winden
's-Gravenhage
2:11:08
2:10:21
248
Jelle Terpstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:11:18
2:10:32
249
Henk Langerak
Benschop
2:11:21
2:10:41
250
Gijs Withagen
Delft
2:11:22
2:10:58
251
Eli Blom
Amersfoort
2:11:33
2:10:49
252
John Merton
IJsselstein Ut
2:12:10
2:11:38
253
Martin van Zetten
Hoogland
2:12:30
2:11:49
254
Sietze van der Wal
Houten
2:12:45
2:12:01
255
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:14:35
2:13:59
256
Wilbert Hoondert
Delft
2:15:00
2:14:34
257
Rob Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
2:16:22
2:15:56
258
Michael Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
2:16:23
2:15:56
259
Jan Andries Schuller
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:18:08
2:17:19
260
Joop Egmond
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:18:19
2:18:07
261
Gerard Leeman
Schalkwijk
2:19:09
2:18:38
262
Jaap van der Heide
IJsselstein Ut
2:19:10
2:18:40
263
Michiel Willemse
Utrecht
2:19:49
2:19:11
264
Michiel Vermeulen
Amersfoort
2:29:05
2:28:14
265
Rolv Elverding
Wageningen
2:37:21
2:36:33
266
John Thomson
Amsterdam
2:41:45
2:41:33
V21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Rademaker
Amersfoort
1:40:10
1:40:02
2
Leontien Waaijer
Doorn
1:40:30
1:40:23
3
Marianne Vonk
Amersfoort
1:40:58
1:40:24
4
Willy Risselada
Zwaag
1:41:14
1:40:54
5
Marjolein Tiemens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:42:58
1:42:46
6
Kristel van Asselt
Breukelen Ut
1:43:42
1:43:34
7
Jacqueline Prins
Hoorn Nh
1:43:47
1:43:28
8
Miranda van der Kooij
Doorn
1:44:42
1:44:35
9
Miriam Saschowa
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:45:10
1:44:59
10
Irene van Enckevort
Houten
1:45:24
1:45:01
11
Gertrude van Rijn
Bodegraven
1:47:56
1:47:32
12
Rita Quist-Kuip
Westwoud
1:48:00
1:47:40
13
Jikke Balkema
Utrecht
1:49:19
1:49:09
14
Kione Smits
Amsterdam
1:49:43
1:49:33
15
Agnes Wittink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:50:11
1:49:48
16
Rozemarijn de Koomen
Amsterdam
1:51:10
1:51:10
17
Sanne van den Bor
Amsterdam
1:51:10
1:51:10
18
Petra Eussen
Naarden
1:52:02
1:51:50
19
Carleen Weebers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:52:05
1:52:01
20
Anke Arts
Warnsveld
1:52:36
1:52:24
21
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
1:53:26
1:53:08
22
Noortje Brookhuis
Utrecht
1:53:49
1:53:29
23
Pauline Ubels
Zeist
1:53:54
1:53:25
24
Saskia van der Weijden
Zeist
1:54:10
1:53:44
25
Sophie Bonarius
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:54:10
1:54:04
26
Maria Haagsma
Utrecht
1:54:18
1:53:50
27
Daisy Hombergen
Doorn
1:54:47
1:54:33
28
Yvon Beke
Arnhem
1:54:54
1:54:39
29
Gina Doedens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:55:15
1:55:04
30
Frida Romijn
Tiel
1:55:19
1:54:46
31
Mariette Bark
Utrecht
1:55:58
1:55:27
32
Anita Greefhorst
Amersfoort
1:56:11
1:55:39
33
Marielle Klaassen
Utrecht
1:56:58
1:56:48
34
Mariska Hijkoop
Doorn
1:57:00
1:56:25
35
Kristel Meeuwissen
Amsterdam
1:57:20
1:56:50
36
Barbara Vermeij-Kiendl
Zeist
1:57:50
1:57:23
37
Jantien vd Leest
Nederland
1:57:59
1:57:39
38
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Maasland
1:58:10
1:57:36
39
Margreet ten Have
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:58:19
1:58:04
40
Mariska van der Neut
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:58:29
1:58:22
41
Annette van Veen
Amersfoort
1:58:39
1:58:22
42
Louisse Vonk
Delft
1:58:53
1:58:19
43
Noortje Lina
Utrecht
1:59:20
1:59:11
44
Margreet Bennis
Almere
2:00:50
2:00:34
45
Mireille Bakhuisen
Soesterberg
2:01:01
2:00:46
46
Nadja Willert
Vienna
2:01:18
2:00:41
47
Jozé Mocking
Cothen
2:02:35
2:01:53
48
Karin Haks
Utrecht
2:02:48
2:02:10
49
Barbara van Mossevelde
Doorn
2:03:09
2:02:53
50
Karlijn van der Lelij
Den Hoorn Zh
2:03:16
2:03:04
51
Mariël Polders
Delft
2:03:20
2:02:56
52
Daniëlle Borkent
Amersfoort
2:05:05
2:04:47
53
Jeanet van der Horst
Amersfoort
2:05:41
2:05:00
54
Petra de Bruin
Hoogland
2:05:42
2:05:00
55
Hanna Drenth
Delft
2:05:58
2:05:33
56
Karen Bok-Besse
Heerhugowaard
2:06:07
2:05:23
57
Sylvia Brilhuis
Utrecht
2:06:08
2:05:39
58
Suzan van Lieshout
Helmond
2:06:10
2:05:20
59
Marijke Bekkema
Itens
2:06:23
2:06:00
60
Anne Verjans
Lichtenvoorde
2:06:37
2:06:19
61
Jet van der Horst
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:06:39
2:06:20
62
Margreet Kerkmeer
's-Gravenhage
2:07:44
2:07:18
63
Mandy van der Vorst
Helmond
2:08:34
2:07:44
64
Conny Langerak
Benschop
2:08:41
2:08:01
65
Heidi Langerak
Zeist
2:09:36
2:08:57
66
Anita van Klaveren
Hoogland
2:09:37
2:08:54
67
Cathelijne Hazewinkel
Zeist
2:11:31
2:11:07
68
Jolieke Piët
Maarn
2:11:57
2:11:23
69
Froukje Knol
Ingen
2:12:14
2:11:44
70
Thea van Lier
Amersfoort
2:12:28
2:11:45
71
Danielle Konijn
Waddinxveen
2:12:40
2:12:27
72
Esme Houtman
Utrecht
2:15:09
2:14:22
73
Linda Schuit
Barneveld
2:15:22
2:14:47
74
Lauri Schep
Amsterdam
2:15:42
2:15:14
75
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:16:23
2:15:58
76
Marie Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
2:16:23
2:15:57
77
Mirjam Blijleven
Bodegraven
2:16:34
2:16:09
78
Suzanne Kortekaas
Nederland
2:16:56
2:16:39
79
Jeanette Wierenga
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:18:18
2:18:00
80
Annette de Leede
Doorn
2:18:19
2:18:04
81
Annemieke Bulters
Utrecht
2:18:54
2:18:26
82
Wietske Smidt
Schalkwijk
2:19:10
2:18:38
83
Lesanka Petiet
Amsterdam
2:19:24
2:18:38
84
Paula van Dijk
Amersfoort
2:20:57
2:20:15
85
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
2:22:14
2:21:50
86
Annemieke Reuvecamp
Nieuwkoop
2:24:52
2:24:07
87
Esther van der Lelie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:24:55
2:24:19
88
Edwine Kooyman
Maasland
2:25:23
2:24:36
89
Ellen Zeegers
Maasland
2:25:23
2:24:37
90
Tineke den Oudsten
Maassluis
2:25:24
2:24:37
91
Ineke Halve
Maasland
2:25:25
2:24:39
92
Suzanne Vollema
Amersfoort
2:26:23
2:25:44
93
S Kooistra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:29:41
2:28:57
94
Marion Massop
De Bilt
2:30:36
2:29:57
95
Connie Eli
Nederland
2:30:41
2:30:08
96
Marijke Piets
Amsterdam
2:33:31
2:32:48
97
Aysun Akik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:36:39
2:36:18
98
Lesley Jacobsen
Veenendaal
2:39:38
2:38:50
CANI6, 6 KM CANICROSS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Loohuis
Nederland
24:57
2
Jifke Heijster
Utrecht
26:50
3
Peter Meijer
Den Dolder
27:24
4
Diane Hogenboom
Zeist
28:00
5
Miriam Salden
Bunnik
28:05
6
Silvia Vogelzang
Vleuten
28:45
7
Peter Witteman
Utrecht
29:27
8
Robbie van de Kolk
Harderwijk
29:43
9
Annemieke Dolron
Wilhelminaoord
30:16
10
Amy van Kesteren
Ermelo
30:37
11
Arjan Surstedt
Houten
32:00
12
Nancy van Bergen
Moordrecht
32:07
13
Henk Simon
Putten
32:56
14
Brigitte de Bruin
Zeist
33:30
15
Hedwig Kouwenhoven
Austerlitz
33:50
16
John van 't Schip
Almere
34:12
17
Suzanne van Zundert
Almere
34:20
18
Nicole Herder
Schiedam
34:29
19
Jeanneke Bolscher
Vleuten
35:38
20
Michelle de Vos
Lopik
36:37
21
Grace Bulgac
Almere
37:03
22
Rudo Snabilie
Houten
39:14
23
Lisa van Bergen
Moordrecht
40:24
www.uitslagen.nl
11-03-2017 13:58