Uitslagenlijst Veluwepoortloop

Nijkerk - Zaterdag 11 maart 2017

M-8, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Lozeman
Nijkerk Gld
11:11
2
Willemijn Sevinga
avVN
12:29
J-8, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johannes Hegeman
AV Nijkerk
8:51
2
Finn de Haan
Amersfoort
10:25
3
Joppe Westerink
Almere
11:13
4
Tycho van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
11:36
M9-11, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Vis
De Gemzen
7:59
2
NoŽlle Huijser
Nijkerk Gld
8:47
3
Lerato van der Toorn
AV Nijkerk
9:19
4
Isis Maessen
AV Nijkerk
9:40
5
Suzette van der Struijs
Hooglanderveen
9:53
6
Myrthe van der Heeden
Nijkerk Gld
9:55
7
Fleur van den Bor
Nijkerk Gld
11:13
8
Nova van Aller
Putten
11:14
9
Femke van de Ven
Nijkerk Gld
11:17
10
Nathan van der Meulen
AV Nijkerk
11:43
J9-11, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manuel Theebe
Nijkerk Gld
8:24
2
Lars van Willigenburg
Nijkerk Gld
8:26
3
Silvan van Hussel
AV Nijkerk
8:37
4
Max de Swart
Nijkerk Gld
9:10
5
Nordin Steen
Nijkerk Gld
9:56
6
Jos Lozeman
Nijkerk Gld
9:56
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingmar Kloek
Groningen
18:32
2
Pelle van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
18:50
3
Mark Snapper
SV Putten
20:15
4
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:23
5
Werner Schimmel
Amersfoort
20:57
6
Sander Masselink
Amersfoort
21:12
7
Danny Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
21:42
8
Dirk de Wild
Nijkerk Gld
24:09
9
Lucas de Swart
Nijkerk Gld
24:14
10
Maurice Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:15
11
Erik Hakvoort
Kampen
28:45
12
Bovenkamp
Amersfoort
39:14
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JoŽlle Hoff
AV Nijkerk
21:28
2
Britt Hoff
AV Nijkerk
21:35
3
Melina Hoff
AV Nijkerk
22:33
4
Marieke Kettelerij
Hoevelaken
22:47
5
Tineke Batist-Kettelerij
Nijkerk Gld
24:30
6
Jeannette van Aller
Putten
24:31
7
Pauline Cordia
Nijkerk Gld
24:31
8
Nathalie Theebe
Nijkerk Gld
25:31
9
Karen Marcus-Bliekendaal
Amersfoort
26:37
10
Jolanda Eggenkamp
Amersfoort
26:37
11
Marloes Spoor
Hoevelaken
26:44
12
Judith Holsappel
Lelystad
27:31
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
18:30
2
Hijme Krant
2BFit
19:40
3
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
21:42
4
Rijk van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
22:30
5
Harm Gines Dam
2BFit
22:51
6
Pieter-Frank van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
24:25
7
Wim van Aller
Putten
24:31
8
Henk Kettelerij
Nijkerk Gld
25:37
9
Theo Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:15
10
Dirk de Wild
Nijkerk Gld
28:39
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marinke Steenmetz
Altis
22:42
2
Angelina Versteeg
Nijkerk Gld
23:13
3
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
23:47
4
Annette Schraverus
AV Nijkerk
25:47
5
Esther van Bochove
Zaanland
27:30
6
B de Boer
Amersfoort
28:45
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Pullen
Spurt '88
34:48
2
Rienk Davelaar
Voorthuizen
35:18
3
Bert Ruitenbeek
2BFit
35:40
4
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
35:58
5
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
36:48
6
Edwin de Vos
Amersfoort
38:15
7
Renť van der Beek
Hardenberg
38:45
8
Joey van de Beek
Nijkerk Gld
38:56
9
Andrť Kragt
Triathlon
40:18
10
Jeroen Martens
Nijkerkerveen
40:35
11
Jauke van den Brink
Voorburg
42:59
12
Site Ferwerda
Hattem
43:19
13
Ronnie Verzijl
Amersfoort
43:53
14
Rene van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
44:38
15
Mark van Tent
Nijkerk Gld
44:49
16
Aalt vos
Nijkerk Gld
46:16
17
Jan Verhoef
Nijkerk Gld
46:31
18
Wilco van Deuveren
Terschuur
46:51
19
Charlie van Galen
AV Nijkerk
46:54
20
Klaas Noordhof
Nijkerk Gld
47:06
21
Karel Mooiweer
Ederveen
47:23
22
Michiel van Schaffelaar
Pijnenburg
47:27
23
Jan Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
47:43
24
Carl Callenbach
Nijkerk Gld
47:59
25
Johan de Kruijff
Nijkerk Gld
48:33
26
Jandirk Koppejan
Nijkerk Gld
49:36
27
Maarten Kieft
Soest
50:32
28
David Pronk
Amersfoort
52:18
29
Geert Koningen
Amersfoort
53:26
30
S D van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
55:09
31
Remi Buitenhuis
Nijkerk Gld
56:09
32
Arnout Vos
Nijkerk Gld
56:30
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sharone Davelaar
Voorthuizen
45:29
2
Anoek van Dassel
49:05
3
Soray Dulger
Gouda
52:03
4
Mirjam Marissen
Isala '96
53:18
5
Esther Hakvoort
Zaanland
53:18
6
Martine Staal
Nijkerk Gld
53:40
7
Yvette Renes
Nijkerk Gld
54:51
8
Rianne Kraal-Groenestein
AV Nijkerk
56:17
9
Wendy Vos
Nijkerk Gld
56:31
10
Rianne van Esveld
AV Nijkerk
56:43
11
Rebekka Beeuwkes
Nijkerk Gld
57:03
12
Quirina van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
57:21
13
Esther Burgwal-Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
58:22
14
Laura Bluijs
Hoogland
1:03:15
15
Danja Veldhuizen
Amersfoort
1:03:15
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Brundel
Altis
37:14
2
Egbert Dokter
Hoevelaken
37:38
3
Henrie van Valkengoed
Nijkerk Gld
38:31
4
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk Gld
39:57
5
Nico van den Berg
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
40:07
6
Arjan de Ruijter
Almere
40:34
7
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
40:43
8
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
41:25
9
Johan Nijzink
AV Nijkerk
42:23
10
Evert Top
Nijkerk Gld
42:23
11
Rob Schuurman
43:01
12
Harrie Wintermans
Nijkerk Gld
43:15
13
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
43:37
14
Berend van der Meijden
Veenendaal
44:32
15
Fake Schonewille
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
44:55
16
Peter de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
45:19
17
Theo Kampermann
Altis
45:24
18
Richard van den Ham
Nijkerk Gld
45:36
19
Zeger Roos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
46:11
20
Jan Tichelaar
AV Nijkerk
46:26
21
Jaco de Boer
Nijkerk Gld
47:40
22
Jur Lecluse
Hoevelaken
48:00
23
Jaap Duijst
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:08
24
Jos van Houten
Hoevelaken
48:09
25
Henri Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:11
26
Kees van Veluw
Nijkerkerveen
48:14
27
Henk van Assenbergh
AV Nijkerk
48:17
28
Izaak Slagt
Nijkerk Gld
48:31
29
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:52
30
Wim Oudejans
AV Nijkerk
49:06
31
Robin Viester
Amersfoort
49:15
32
Klaas de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
49:24
33
Gert van Oorspronkj
AV '34
50:44
34
Manuel Langius
Nijkerk Gld
50:48
35
Frank Bouman
Climax
51:10
36
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
51:37
37
Martin Bremer
Nijkerk Gld
51:49
38
Dick van Rhee
Nijkerk Gld
52:10
39
Gerrit Overeem
AV Nijkerk
52:24
40
Johan van de Kleut
Nijkerk Gld
53:21
41
Lammert Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
53:38
42
Eric Haarman
Nijkerk Gld
53:45
43
Sam Gersen
Nijkerk Gld
54:12
44
Ad Karavias
Amersfoort
55:14
45
Bert-Henry Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
55:23
46
Van der Mattijs Heeden
AV Nijkerk
55:58
47
Henny Bosselaar
BAV
56:03
48
Geurt Albert Buitenhuis
Nijkerk Gld
56:09
49
Anton van Vulpen
Nijkerk Gld
56:29
50
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
56:39
51
Jan Koster
Hilversum
58:43
52
Jan Hubers
Nijkerk Gld
59:35
53
Tony Renes
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:24
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen de Kraker
Almere
46:45
2
Saskia Roest
AV Nijkerk
46:54
3
Astrid Reichardt
Nijkerk Gld
49:47
4
Monique Morren-Smeels
Hoevelaken
50:18
5
Fride Geluk
AV Nijkerk
51:16
6
Agnes Alfrink
Nijkerk Gld
51:36
7
Nanda Epskamp
Nijkerk Gld
51:50
8
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
51:54
9
Monique Schoon
Nijkerk Gld
51:56
10
Jacomien Stam
AV Nijkerk
51:56
11
Betsie Berculo
Nijkerkerveen
51:57
12
Desiree de Ronde
Triathlon
52:15
13
Carine Vreekamp
Nijkerk Gld
54:19
14
Christa Bouwman
Nijkerk Gld
54:31
15
Diana Foppen
Harderwijk
57:03
16
Henriette van de Laar
Nijkerk Gld
57:21
17
Liesbeth de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
58:22
18
Trees Blaauw-Kram
Nijkerk Gld
58:43
19
Mariet Schuurman
59:44
20
Annemarie Hubers-Vermeer
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:02
21
Greet Kieft
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:12
www.uitslagen.nl
11-03-2017 12:32