Uitslagenlijst Veneboerloop

Drachten - Zaterdag 11 maart 2017

MSENW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
NOP
31:43
31:41
2
Edwin Slijkhuis
Groningen Atletiek
31:52
31:52
3
Riekele Kobes
Friesland
32:30
32:28
4
Jan Sytze Jonker
Hemrik
33:05
33:04
5
Alwin Heijting
HAC '63
33:14
33:14
6
Harm Jan Martens
HAC '63
33:46
33:45
7
Folkert Visser
Impala
34:20
34:19
8
Ynte Lemstra
Loopgroep Triple-S
34:34
34:32
9
Renť Jaasma
Impala
34:38
34:37
10
Erik Bouma
Lionitas
34:40
34:38
11
Wouter Luinge
Groningen
35:10
35:09
12
Henri Harmsen
Impala
36:57
36:54
13
Freek Welbedacht
Loopgroep Astrea
37:13
37:10
14
Anne de Jong
Impala
38:49
38:44
15
Marcel van Aalzum
Drachten
1:02:03
1:01:58
MSENR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marten-Jan Ernst
Damwald
36:11
36:09
2
marco vd Brug
Impala
38:48
38:46
3
Leendert van Achteren
Leek
39:15
39:11
4
Hendrik Westra
Urk
39:35
39:33
5
Henk Veenstra
Gorredijk
40:07
40:05
6
Peter Veenstra
Drachten
40:30
40:26
7
Hendrik de Zwart
Opende
40:32
40:29
8
Jurian Molenaar
Urk
41:15
41:11
9
Gijs Vermeer
Groningen
41:23
41:18
10
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
41:31
41:30
11
Albert Post
Urk
41:44
41:40
12
Renť Walda
Nijeveen
42:50
42:45
13
Bert Kobus
Leeuwarden
42:55
42:51
14
Rob Smeding
Drachten
43:40
43:36
15
Roelof van Marrum
Drachten
43:55
43:52
16
Sven Gmelich Meijling
Drachten
44:55
44:45
17
Lammert van der Veen
Hemrik
44:57
44:52
18
Remko van der Heide
Impala
44:58
44:54
19
Robem Matahelumual
Drachten
45:05
45:00
20
Wim Pronk
Drachten
45:12
45:03
21
Christian van der Linde
Drachten
45:12
45:04
22
Johannes Faro
Wolvega
46:25
46:20
23
Jeffrey Veenstra
Drachten
47:26
47:19
24
Sebastiaan van der Molen
Leeuwarden
48:00
47:47
25
Gerbrand Stap
Leeuwarden
49:16
49:10
26
Stefan van der Molen
Drachten
49:16
49:04
27
Bram Zielman
Opeinde
49:25
49:11
28
Martin Zandberg
Impala
49:43
49:29
29
Henk Smeding
Zwolle
49:52
49:45
30
Rienk Bouma
Harkema
50:02
49:50
31
Otte Jacques van Elselo
Impala
50:05
49:51
32
Raymond Terpstra
Drachten
50:10
50:03
33
Simon Baron
Drachten
50:33
50:19
34
marco Bijlsma
Drachten
50:37
50:17
35
Hugo Winnubst
Drachten
51:27
51:11
36
Everen groos
Drachten
52:08
52:00
37
Mark Visser
Drachten
52:37
52:24
38
Bart Schouten
Drachten
54:38
54:23
39
Jesse Jeensma
Drachten
57:11
57:05
40
Jelle Kooistra
Houtigehage
1:03:31
1:03:20
M40W, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathijs de Vroome
Groningen Atletiek
32:58
32:57
2
Yke Zoetendal
Horror
33:49
33:46
3
Jan Venhuizen
Lionitas
34:36
34:36
4
Arjen Driesen
NOP
34:49
34:48
5
Menno Mud
Tytsjerk
34:51
34:51
6
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
34:55
34:54
7
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
35:44
35:43
8
Jannes Dolfing
HAC '63
36:36
36:35
9
Remco Oost
Loopgroep Astrea
37:24
37:23
10
J.H. Schippers
Impala
38:18
38:17
11
Henk Piek
Impala
39:05
39:03
12
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
39:54
39:51
13
Harmen Jorritsma
AV Heerenveen
40:15
40:12
14
Stefan van der wal
Impala
41:43
41:39
15
Sid Overdijk
Impala
43:52
43:47
M40R, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
37:11
37:08
2
Ronald vd Haak
Friesland
39:04
39:02
3
Siebe de Vries
Drachten
42:21
42:20
4
Peter Liemburg
Drachten
42:31
42:27
5
Alle Sterk
Friesland
43:44
43:42
6
Bert de Boer
Eastermar
44:12
44:07
7
Harold van Wieren
Drachten
44:36
44:28
8
Wietze Knol
Drachten
47:16
47:04
9
Edwin bruinsma
Friesland
47:24
47:11
10
Henk Veenstra
Drachten
48:42
48:30
11
Adrie Hoks
Joure
49:05
49:00
12
Jaap Brondijk
Impala
49:37
49:26
13
Bert van der Heide
Leeuwarden
51:23
51:07
14
Robert Bakker
Drachten
51:24
51:04
15
Arjen Snapper
Drachten
51:30
51:19
16
John feitsma
Drachten
51:35
51:32
17
Sybrand Jongeling
Feanwalden
52:12
52:03
18
Fedde Beijert
Ureterp
53:22
53:11
19
Jan Aalberts
Drachten
53:24
53:20
20
H.J. de Vries
Drachten
54:10
54:02
21
Bartho de Vries
Drachten
54:32
54:23
22
Henk Jeensma
Drachten
57:11
57:04
23
Henri de Boer
Opeinde
57:22
57:06
24
Marcel Herskamp
Drachten
1:00:03
59:45
25
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
1:02:22
1:02:02
26
Jeffrey Poort
Gorredijk
1:03:10
1:03:00
27
Jeroen van der Weij
Drachten
1:04:50
1:04:36
28
dave de Jong
Sneek
1:08:19
1:08:02
29
Henrie Geertsma
Drachten
1:08:47
1:08:29
M50W, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
SV Veendam
34:44
34:43
2
Henri Veldman
AV Heerenveen
35:49
35:48
3
Naanko Drent
Aquilo
37:49
37:47
4
Wiersma
Impala
39:42
39:39
5
Siem Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
39:52
39:50
6
Chris Draijer
Impala
40:08
40:05
7
Jappie Doller
oosterwolde
41:54
41:51
8
Watze Hobma
AV Heerenveen
42:00
41:57
9
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
42:14
42:09
10
Arie van der Steen
AV Heerenveen
44:56
44:50
11
Johan van Noordenbrug
AV Heerenveen
47:14
47:08
12
Gerrit Jepma
Drachten
47:59
47:55
13
Pieter van dijk
AV Heerenveen
48:54
48:48
M50R, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ynze Stienstra
Lionitas
39:01
39:00
2
Marten Oosterkamp
AV Heerenveen
42:00
41:56
3
L. Wolters
Drachten
45:51
45:47
4
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
47:28
47:24
5
Rinze vd Brug
Impala
47:48
47:43
6
Jelle Haarsma
Drachten
48:10
48:06
7
B. Heres
Assen
49:22
49:11
8
Jos Bruin
AV Heerenveen
49:30
49:22
9
Henk van derr Heide
De Wilgen
49:45
49:39
10
Dirk de Vries
Impala
50:27
50:12
11
Ron Pander
Impala
51:21
51:07
12
Meindert Mati
Zwolle
51:25
51:14
13
Roger MJ
Drachten
51:29
51:18
14
Ko Streumer
Impala
52:29
52:22
15
jan Koster
Drachten
52:37
52:29
16
Dirk Berger
Heerenveen
54:07
53:58
17
Jo Berger
86519 Torsby (Zweden)
54:07
53:58
18
Karst Anema
Friesland
54:49
54:43
19
Bertus Zwerver
Boornbergum
56:07
55:56
20
Jan Miedema
Friesland
56:09
55:56
21
Ytzen Terpstra
Heerenveen
56:12
56:06
22
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
57:27
57:20
23
Klaas Gruppen
Drachten
57:35
57:16
24
Harm de Boer
Drachten
58:26
58:17
25
Siebe Groos
Opeinde
58:29
58:12
26
Popke Broersma
Feanwalden
59:14
59:03
27
Idzenga
Friesland
1:04:53
1:04:47
28
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
1:07:19
1:07:08
VSENW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elisa de Jong
Groningen
36:20
36:16
2
Hellen de Vries
BB lopers
36:53
36:50
3
Jessica Oosterloo
LSV Invictus
37:14
37:12
4
Stefanie Bouma
Groningen Atletiek
38:02
38:01
5
Sandra Sikkema
Impala
39:12
39:08
6
Ydwine van der Veen
AV Heerenveen
40:58
40:56
7
Erika Broekema
Loopgroep Bedum
45:08
45:06
8
Brenda de Jong
Impala
45:23
45:20
9
Janet Werkema
Sneek
47:32
47:27
10
Marloes Toering-Hardy
Impala
50:05
49:50
VSENR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Faber
Beetsterzwaag
51:53
51:46
2
Michelle Dirksen
Drachten
52:12
51:57
3
Cecile Steenwijk
Drachten
54:15
54:01
4
Gea Huisman
Drachten
58:29
58:14
5
Jantsje Veenstra
Rottevalle
58:44
58:33
V40R, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke van Uitert
Leeuwarden
49:06
48:58
2
Fleur Schreppers
Oudemirdum
52:25
52:18
3
Gretha Geertsma
Impala
52:29
52:18
4
Martine Oosterloo
Impala
54:55
54:45
5
Lies ter Beck
Impala
54:55
54:45
6
DaniŽlle Spinder
Drogeham
57:20
57:14
7
Anita Geertsma
Drachten
1:08:48
1:08:30
V50R, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els ter Schure
Impala
53:36
53:25
2
Kiki Boomgaard
AV Heerenveen
54:21
54:12
3
Marja van der Werf-Zoer
AV Heerenveen
55:41
55:32
4
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
56:09
55:57
5
Jetske Oenema
AV Heerenveen
57:44
57:33
6
Bettina de groot
Impala
58:26
58:14
7
Ybeltsje lemstra
Lemmer
59:31
59:19
8
Annelies Kooistra
Houtigehage
1:00:04
59:52
9
Marja van Vilsteren
Impala
1:03:13
1:03:01
10
Tineke Dijkstra
Bitgum
1:06:13
1:06:02
11
Josie Wilming
Impala
1:10:23
1:10:09
MR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Schra
IJsselmuiden
16:09
16:09
2
Ruben Talstra
Impala
16:49
16:48
3
Jelmer van der Veen
Lionitas
16:53
16:52
4
Erik SchrŲder
Groningen
17:20
17:19
5
Hilbert de Haan
Ouwster-Nijega
17:22
17:21
6
Arjan Feenstra
Groningen
17:22
17:21
7
Jordi dommerholt
AV Heerenveen
17:44
17:43
8
Gutama Itame
Horror
17:53
17:51
9
Onno Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
19:23
19:22
10
Sietze Huizinga
Impala
19:29
19:27
11
Roan Hein Joostema
Minnertsga
20:03
19:59
12
Raoul van Gogh
Impala
20:33
20:32
13
Benno Heuven
Beetsterzwaag
20:41
20:39
14
Anne Claus
Boelenslaan
21:08
21:03
15
Guido Leurink
Drachten
21:10
21:08
16
Jeroen Loonstra
Drachten
22:36
22:33
17
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
23:01
22:58
18
T Westra
Drachten
23:12
23:10
19
Jacob Visser
Heerenveen
23:54
23:51
20
Willem Lauterberg
St.-Annaparochie
24:14
24:10
21
Sake Lageveen
Gorredijk
25:20
25:14
22
Mark Terpstra
Impala
25:32
25:27
23
Arjen Terpstra
Drachten
25:35
25:30
24
Michel Elzinga
Capelle aan den IJssel
25:57
25:55
25
Thijs de Jong
Lippenhuizen
26:32
26:30
26
Maerten Meijer
Rottevalle
26:46
26:43
27
Thijs Groen
Drachten
26:47
26:40
28
Guido Groen
Impala
26:47
26:39
29
Ben Groen
Impala
26:47
26:40
30
Julian van den brug
Drachten
26:48
26:45
31
Richard van Uem
Drachten
27:26
27:22
32
Huike Tjepkema
Drachten
27:36
27:29
33
Melissa Schippers
Harkema
28:06
28:01
34
Tygo Westerkamp
Bakkeveen
28:12
28:12
35
Kornelis
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
28:13
28:10
36
E. Annema
Drachten
29:12
29:04
37
L Kloosterman
De Westereen
29:24
29:18
38
Sinan Berisha
Drachten
29:25
29:21
39
Guus de Haan
Impala
30:54
30:47
40
Dirk van Beelen
Hurdegaryp
32:17
32:04
41
Arno Tuinstra
Drachten
32:42
32:38
42
Ferdian De Groot
Drachten
32:45
32:40
43
Sake Jansma
Impala
32:51
32:46
VR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nynke rinsma-rijpkema
Rottevalle
22:37
22:35
2
Jitta Hoogeveen-Mannee
Drachten
22:40
22:38
3
Rinske Jonker-de Jong
Hemrik
23:06
23:04
4
Tetsje Hoks
Joure
23:12
23:09
5
Jodi Schievink
Harkema
24:10
24:09
6
Petra Leurink
Drachten
24:38
24:33
7
Kim Dekker
St.-Annaparochie
25:12
25:08
8
Janny Wiersma
Drachten
26:29
26:26
9
Lisa Braam
Ureterp
26:30
26:27
10
Geeske Hooghiemstra
Drachten
27:53
27:49
11
Sietske Zijnstra
Impala
28:09
28:03
12
Eefje van wieren Hovenga
Impala
28:27
28:22
13
Geesiena Rijpkema
Drachten
28:46
28:38
14
Sietske Rijpkema
Houtigehage
28:49
28:40
15
Linda Demaret
Impala
29:05
28:59
16
Richtje van der Veen
Drachten
29:07
28:59
17
Mirjam Jongedijk
Drachten
29:13
29:05
18
Gea Postma
Drachten
29:14
29:06
19
Marike Dijkstra
Drachten
29:25
29:17
20
Marthe Matahelumual
Amsterdam
29:27
29:23
21
Ina Keverkamp
Drachten
29:34
29:28
22
Tilly Tenckens-Ganzeboom
Impala
29:40
29:36
23
Baukje Wiersma
Drachten
30:28
30:22
24
Amarins Kruizenga
Drachten
30:34
30:29
25
Mirjam Engelberts
Drachten
31:36
31:30
26
Matty Uyngaarden
Impala
31:57
31:51
27
Floor Driessen
Impala
31:57
31:52
28
Sijkie Amels
Impala
32:24
32:16
29
Mattie van der Veen
Houtigehage
32:48
32:40
30
Willy Frankes-Veenstra
Surhuisterveen
32:50
32:41
31
Marieke de Reus
Drachten
33:56
33:48
32
Alie Kortlever
Surhuisterveen
34:10
33:59
33
Pietje Struiving
Loopgroep Surhuisterveen
34:10
34:01
34
Jonette Wiersma
Drachten
45:24
45:20
J-11, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tieme Marten Wiersma
Impala
6:16
6:15
2
Kieran Schra
Impala
6:25
6:24
3
Martijn Offrisn
Impala
6:49
6:49
4
Jesper Schra
Impala
6:51
6:50
5
Rienk Loonstra
Impala
6:55
6:54
6
David Larasen
Impala
7:14
7:11
7
Simon Talstra
Impala
7:22
7:20
8
Hidde Terpstra
Impala
7:35
7:33
J1215, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pjotr ter Doest
Impala
5:20
5:20
2
Benjamin Visser
Impala
6:09
6:08
3
Hidde Veenstra
Impala
6:21
6:20
4
Johan Postmus
Drogeham
7:23
7:21
M-11, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Visscher
Groningen Atletiek
5:38
5:36
2
Martje ter Doest
Impala
6:11
6:10
3
Dione Schippers
Harkema
6:33
6:31
4
Aurelia Broersma
Impala
6:44
6:43
5
Ammerens van der Ploeg
Impala
6:46
6:45
6
Renske de Boer
Impala
6:51
6:49
7
DaniŽlle Offringa
Impala
6:51
6:50
8
Linda de Vries
Impala
7:00
6:59
9
Tamara Schippers
Harkema
7:06
7:05
10
Amarins Loonstra
Impala
7:17
7:13
11
Ilse IJnema
Drachten
7:19
7:18
12
Geke Jongsma
Impala
7:19
7:18
13
Meike Terpstra
Impala
7:24
7:22
14
Jennifer Larasen
Impala
7:43
7:42
15
Hannah van Elselo
Impala
7:49
7:48
16
Lisanne de Jong
Drachten
8:40
8:38
M1215, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannah Talstra
Impala
5:26
5:26
2
Mette van Werven
Impala
6:03
6:02
3
Emma van Wieren
Impala
6:16
6:15
4
Fleur de Vries
Impala
6:24
6:23
5
Fiona de Vries
Impala
6:25
6:23
6
Anna-Bo v/d Wal
Impala
7:02
7:01
MSENW, WHEELER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Dijkstra
Impala
35:34
35:32
Uitslagverwerking: MySports
Hoofdsponsor Sport2000, Veneboersport
www.uitslagen.nl
13-03-2017 13:03