Uitslagenlijst Volksloop 5 maart 2017

Weert - Zondag 5 maart 2017

JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brussel Dylan van
Boxtel
5:17
2
Hermans Tijn
Weert
5:17
3
Kissen Nomi
Weert
5:24
4
Gilissen Luc
Weert
5:46
5
Rekmans Casper
Stramproy
6:14
6
Rekmans Bram
Stramproy
6:26
7
Verheijen Koen
Nederweert
7:29
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hermans Lotte
Weert
5:32
2
Fonteijn Selma
Weert
6:21
3
Hoef van Iris
Weert
6:24
4
Brussel Alysha van
Boxtel
6:27
5
Gilissen Evi
Weert
6:32
6
Gilissen Esmee
Weert
6:37
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verheijen Bas
Nederweert
11:13
2
Boomen van den Mart
Weert
12:04
3
Waals Ian
Weert
13:15
4
Steijvers Kayro
Weert
13:48
5
Steijvers Tristan
Weert
14:16
JUN D, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gilissen Eline
Weert
13:52
2
Boomen van de Evi
Weert
14:33
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willemse Niels
Bree
15:51
2
Nagel Teun
Someren
16:29
3
Hulst van der Mik
Weert
16:38
4
Fonteijn Rowan
Weert
18:26
5
Fonteijn Marvin
Weert
19:32
6
Burgerjon Luc
Weert
19:33
7
Bouten Lucas
Weert
21:04
8
Hulst van der Bam
Weert
22:11
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendrix Guido
Stramproy
13:22
2
Heel van Tim
Weert
19:38
3
Peters Koen
Weert
20:13
4
Kuper Rowan
Weert
20:14
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre van de Marjo
Maarheeze
16:35
2
Baartwijk Marjon
Leiden
17:22
3
Berndsen Jorine
Budel Dorplein
17:48
4
Bemmelen Anja van
Weert
18:39
5
Hermans Yvonne
Weert
21:05
6
Nijs Wendy de
Weert
21:55
7
Neijnens Denise
Weert
22:10
8
Nieuwenhof Brigitte van den
Eindhoven
22:20
9
Janssen Annette
Weert
22:31
10
Helmond Carin van
Weert
26:48
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steijvers Maurice
Weert
14:22
2
Weerts Jean-Paul
Helmond
14:35
3
Gilissen Lennard
Weert
14:47
4
Broods Marcel
Weert
14:59
5
Wijnholds Jan
Veldhoven
16:24
6
Janssen Rene
Weert
17:23
7
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
17:42
8
Bogaard Eric van den
Weert
20:04
9
Bouten Marcel
Weert
21:48
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hoeben Josien
Budel Dorplein
17:19
2
Sools Annemie
Budel Dorplein
19:16
3
Mennen-Beijk Marga
Budel
20:03
4
Houben Olga
Weert
20:41
5
Muijen v. Wilma
Weert
23:21
6
Iken Anne
Budel Dorplein
23:23
7
Hueber Miriam
Weert
23:36
8
Helmond Jose van
Weert
25:20
9
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi
37:06
10
Stienen Maria
Weert
40:56
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Flipsen Henk
Weert
14:02
2
Knapen Henk
Weert
15:36
3
Naus Jack
Nederweert
16:24
4
Berndsen Theo
Budel Dorplein
17:23
5
Verwijlen Wim
Weert
18:25
6
Ligten van Max
Weert
20:32
7
Gerris Frits
Nederweert
20:58
8
Houben Henny
Weert
22:44
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claessen Ton
Nederweert
15:37
2
Janssen Wim
Weert
15:41
3
Prinsen Jan
Weert
16:18
4
Dullers Andre
Bocholt
16:23
5
Boskeljon Wil
Maarheeze
18:27
6
Dooren van Hans
Weert
18:41
7
Zegveld Jos
Nederweert
19:09
8
Hendrix Twan
Weert
19:46
9
Julien Ruud
Maarheeze
20:02
10
Duisters Tonnie
Budel Dorplein
20:02
11
Crijns Rob
Nederweert
21:33
12
Roos Leo
Nederweert
21:38
13
Offermanns Henny
Stramproy
22:00
14
Nouwen Harrie
Budel
22:09
15
Donschot v.Tjeu
Weert
22:57
16
Smeets Jos
Roggel
25:34
17
Bouten Jan
Weert
31:37
18
Heussen Gerard
Weert
35:00
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mertens Evelien
Weert
31:14
2
Gog van Imke
Ospel
32:54
3
Klesman Sabine
Linne
33:25
4
Litjens Marielle
Weert
34:22
5
Hermans Inge
Weert
35:01
6
Bontemps Suzanne
Weert
35:14
7
Grimbergen v. Anny
Baexem
39:18
8
Martens Helmi
Ospel
39:47
9
Kuijk v. Wilma
Soerendonk
40:14
10
Janssen Anke
Maarheeze
40:21
11
Haantjes Nicolle
Eindhoven
40:43
12
Vleeshouwers Vivian
Wageningen
41:03
13
Burgt Nicole van der
Weert
43:02
14
Heij Op Carla
Weert
43:34
15
Graat Jacintha
44:57
16
Bongers Suzanne
Weert
45:33
17
Joseph Lila
Weert
48:13
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Burgerjon Lars
Weert
29:01
2
Kouwenberg Floor
Venlo
29:15
3
Verwijlen Simon
Weert
29:57
4
Verheijen Dave
Nederweert
31:30
5
Gijsberts Michael
Weert
31:40
6
Groot de Maarten
Weert
36:28
7
Cuppens Maurice
Weert
37:58
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hoef Daan van
Weert
30:17
2
Ettinger Rob van
Maarheeze
30:23
3
Nagel Bernie
Someren
33:57
4
Bouten Sander
Weert
34:20
5
Dierick Serge
Weert
36:42
6
Nijs Jeroen de
Weert
38:15
7
Rooy Edwin de
Nederweert
38:18
8
Hendriks Richard
Weert
38:42
9
Deursen van Hans
Ospel
41:23
10
Bergmans Marcel
Weert
46:11
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hertogs Geert
Soerendonk
30:26
2
Daal v. Wil
Soerendonk
31:09
3
Loney C.M.
Nederweert
32:11
4
Groenen Marcel
Soerendonk
32:38
5
Diepen v. Frans
Weert
33:04
6
Slabbers Andre
Weert
33:09
7
Zantvoort v. Henk
Weert
33:12
8
Raemaekers Harrie
Weert
33:26
9
Parren Peter
Ittervoort
33:42
10
Winkelmolen Thijs
Weert
35:28
11
Peeters Jos
Weert
35:48
12
Raijmakers Carel
Weert
37:09
13
Saes Theu
Baexem
39:08
14
Bree Henk van
Stramproy
39:13
15
Compen Jan
Budel
39:18
16
Hoebergen Henk
Nederweert
39:26
17
Princen Harrie
Weert
45:27
18
Truijen Hans
Ospel
46:36
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merks Anouk
Maarheeze
47:49
2
Gijsbers Judith
Nederweert
49:54
3
Groenen Liesbeth
Soerendonk
52:53
4
Knechten Vivian
Weert
54:29
5
Janssen Lukan
Stramproy
55:53
6
Koolen Thea
Nederweert
57:48
7
Cranenbroek van Sabine
Budel
58:27
8
Slots Yvonne
Baexem
1:00:33
9
Donkers Laury
Weert
1:05:47
10
Verhagen Arianne
Weert
1:10:02
11
Halbeek Brigitte van
Weert
1:15:16
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duisters Teun
Budel
38:15
2
Ibro Roba Ismael
Weert
42:22
3
Schrijvers Raoni
Valkenswaard
42:49
4
Hermans Ralph
Weert
44:45
5
Dieteren Jeroen
Sittard
45:43
6
Janssen Rob
Ittervoort
46:15
7
Kruys Robin van der
Weert
48:50
8
Boogaard v.d. Jelte
Valkenswaard
49:48
9
Kusters Koen
Stramproy
49:54
10
Jimmink Dirk
Ittervoort
50:40
11
Mans Dave
Nederweert
54:07
12
Maas Rik
Weert
54:09
13
Thomoste Rooij Thomas
Budel
1:00:42
14
Jensen Boyd
Someren
1:00:44
15
Knapen Daan
Nederweert-Eind
1:00:45
16
Hillebrink Ramon
Weert
1:08:59
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Houben Erik
Weert
40:39
2
Ledelmeijer David
Haler
43:55
3
Reijnen Mark
Ospel
45:05
4
Qarimi Stephan
Weert
45:27
5
Adriaens Jos
Nederweert
45:57
6
Winters Twan
Soerendonk
46:01
7
Moonen Henk
Weert
46:22
8
Nouwen Frank
Weert
48:21
9
Aggel v. Marcel
Weert
49:04
10
Comyns Ger
Weert
49:16
11
Driessen Wilbert
Beesel
49:42
12
Graat John
Weert
49:58
13
Buijsch op den Nick
Nederweert
53:10
14
Grens Rob
Weert
53:54
15
Grimbergen v. Jan
Baexem
54:01
16
Steijvers Henk
Weert
54:28
17
Weerden vd Ger
Nederweert
57:20
18
Melick van Herman
Weert
57:20
19
Janssen Bern
Weert
57:46
20
Brunenberg Eric
Kinrooi
57:48
21
Clijnk Evert-Jan
Deurne
58:29
22
Berende Maurice
Baexem
1:00:42
23
Kruys van de Jos
Stramproy
1:00:50
24
Holthuizen Jos
Weert
1:06:16
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dael van Marc
Bocholt
58:46
2
Vanhove Peter
Bocholt
1:01:14
3
Merks Rene
Maarheeze
1:03:10
4
Joosten Erik
Weert
1:07:15
5
Willems Eric
Weert
1:17:46
6
Hoeken Michel
Kinrooi
1:18:46
DAMES, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Smeets Sandra
Heythuysen
1:34:34
2
Rutten Esther
Weert
1:34:47
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boonen Bas
Weert
1:07:15
2
Claessens Bart
Geleen
1:07:59
www.uitslagen.nl
06-03-2017 11:40