Uitslagenlijst Vink Baggerloop

Didam - Zondag 5 maart 2017

J-8, 1.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Veerbeek
Nijmegen
9:56
2
Hein Tates
Haalderen
10:02
3
Kjell Groenendaal
Didam
10:07
4
Luuk Veerbeek
Nijmegen
11:30
5
Timo Ketelaar
11:39
6
Espen groenendaal
Didam
12:50
7
Kalle Vos
Zevenaar
13:37
8
Lars Derksen
Didam
14:09
9
Harm Gieling
Aerdt
14:29
10
Bas Dercksen
Didam
14:31
11
Tygo Evers
Doetinchem
14:34
12
Jonas de Winter
14:47
13
Mats Henjes
Didam
15:19
14
Daan Bloemberg
17:20
15
Enzo Froon
Zevenaar
17:39
16
BAS Bohmer
Zevenaar
17:44
17
Enzo Froon
Zevenaar
17:50
18
Mees Wouters
Didam
18:10
19
Mart Hageman
Didam
18:15
M-8, 1.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Salari
Doetinchem
11:53
2
Sarah Tates
12:44
3
Nienke Wenting
Didam
13:44
4
Coralie van Eijck
Doetinchem
14:11
5
Noa Froon
Zevenaar
14:37
6
Amy Tingen
Haalderen
15:06
7
Maud Nusink
Didam
15:30
8
Rosemarie de Winter
16:02
9
Silke van dijk
Aalten
16:34
10
Evi van Zwam
Zevenaar
16:44
11
Sari van Uum
Doetinchem
19:14
12
Lotte Beauvois
Doetinchem
19:54
13
Stacey Ebbing
19:59
14
Tess Derksen
Didam
20:09
J9-10, 1.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jay Scheffer
Doetinchem
9:28
2
Luca Greven
Doetinchem
9:37
3
Rens Tates
Haalderen
9:50
4
Siebe Sesink
Nijmegen
9:59
5
Tijn de Reus
Didam
10:12
6
Jasper Franken
Doetinchem
10:47
7
Tim Dekker
11:24
8
Sam Roording
Didam
12:33
9
Paul Muller
Doetinchem
12:41
10
Olivier Janssen
Huissen
12:46
11
Stefan Tingen
Haalderen
12:49
12
Florian Zweserijn
Didam
13:15
13
Tristan Zweserijn
Didam
13:16
14
Loek Wouters
Didam
14:02
15
Kjeld Overbeek
Didam
16:07
16
Mart Hunting
Babberich
16:12
M9-10, 1.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dianthe scherphof
Goor
9:47
2
Lisanne Eliesen
Doetinchem
11:33
3
Tilita zwoferink
Rijssen
12:09
4
Vera Vos
Zevenaar
13:02
5
Amber Grotenbreg
Duiven
13:14
6
Hielke van IJzendoorn
Didam
13:36
7
Indy Strikkeling
14:51
8
Yenthe Pas
14:55
9
Lise Hetterscheid
Didam
15:35
10
Joëlle van Dijk
Aalten
15:43
11
Kim Wenting
Didam
15:47
12
Evy Venhorst
16:25
13
Marit Krus
Didam
17:05
14
Meike Hageman
Didam
17:54
15
Isa van Gessel
Zevenaar
19:51
J1113, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek nijman
Goor
13:58
2
Merijn Heijink
Doetinchem
15:50
3
Jorben Kraan
Gendringen
16:31
4
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
16:37
5
Nout Tates
Haalderen
16:52
6
Maarten van Heerikhuize
Nederhemert
17:25
7
Mats Walterbos
Doetinchem
18:08
8
Thijs nijman
Goor
18:09
9
Kain Scheffer
Doetinchem
18:39
10
Koen van Wanrooij
Didam
20:03
11
Mik Ratering
Didam
20:10
12
Stijn Seinhorst
Doetinchem
20:58
13
Jesse Walterbos
Doetinchem
21:24
14
Tjerk Otten
Didam
22:11
15
Fin Henjes
Didam
23:05
16
Mees Moller
23:21
17
Mika Tomassen
24:05
18
Jacco Sanders
24:08
19
Yorren Pas
26:17
20
Bart te Dorsthorst
Didam
26:34
21
Sil van Velzen
28:36
22
Tieme Wardenier
28:54
M1113, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Celine van Heerikhuize
Wekerom
16:18
2
Julia Dekker
17:17
3
Isis van Dijk
Loo Gld
17:58
4
Lisa nijman
Goor
18:20
5
Anouk Eliesen
Doetinchem
18:25
6
Ning Veerhuis
Doetinchem
20:24
7
Ismay Bolder
Doetinchem
22:21
8
Xanne Roording
Didam
28:22
9
Sterre Bloemberg
29:55
J1416, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evan Oosterink
Doetinchem
14:04
2
Seb Fontein
14:57
3
Milan van Dijk
Loo Gld
15:27
4
Cas Hartskeerl
Doetinchem
17:01
M1416, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie van Bergen
Doetinchem
17:09
2
Emma de Bruijn
Doetinchem
18:47
3
Fem Rutjes
Didam
22:30
MAN, WEDSTRIJD VINK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heinz van Dongen
1:03:37
2
Gerrit te Grotenhuis
Aalten
1:04:39
3
Martin Hageman
1:09:10
4
Wouter Wanders
1:10:54
5
Martijn groenendaal
Didam
1:11:02
6
Adriaan Tates
Haalderen
1:11:40
7
Raymond Wenting
Didam
1:12:34
8
René Bosch
Vorden
1:12:53
9
Marco van Dijk
Loo Gld
1:14:18
10
Tom Hulkenberg
Didam
1:15:16
11
Micheal Weigand
1:15:37
12
Frank Buiting
Braamt
1:15:54
13
Martijn Hueskes
Wolfheze
1:16:15
14
Frank van Eijck
Doetinchem
1:16:58
15
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
1:17:23
16
Mike Velthorst
1:17:51
17
Aloys Sesink
Nijmegen
1:18:06
18
Hans Houben
Doetinchem
1:18:14
19
Ard Nijkamp
1:18:16
20
Hugo Stuurman
Wageningen
1:20:15
21
Niek Meister
Didam
1:22:07
22
Michael Leever
Didam
1:22:18
23
Alex Evers
Doetinchem
1:22:32
24
Theo van Bergen
1:22:36
25
Jurgen Ratering
Didam
1:22:56
26
Harry Derksen
Didam
1:24:04
27
Micha volman
Didam
1:25:49
28
Marcel Rensen
Bemmel
1:25:53
29
Edwin Merkestein
Duiven
1:27:45
30
Marc Zantinge
Rheden
1:28:41
31
Erik Duis
Didam
1:30:06
VROUW, WEDSTRIJD VINK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carolin Joeken
1:12:54
2
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
1:26:59
3
Esmée Peperkamp
Didam
1:32:02
www.uitslagen.nl
05-03-2017 15:17