Uitslagenlijst Bos- en Heideloop

Garderen - Zaterdag 4 maart 2017

J-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Plette
Oosterwolde
2001
22:00
21:58
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Tamara Pleiter
Heerde
1987
21:22
21:20
2
Vera Koedooder
Apeldoorn
1983
22:21
22:19
3
Branda Verbeek
Barneveld
1963
22:57
22:54
4
Jorijn Brandsma
Wezep
1981
22:59
22:55
5
Kim te Kulve
Barneveld
1979
23:33
23:32
6
Annemarijn Glasbergen
Renswoude
1985
23:38
23:22
7
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
1974
23:48
23:45
8
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
1970
24:23
24:18
9
Maria Mulder
Garderen
1988
24:29
24:02
10
Anneke van den Dool
Amersfoort
1970
24:52
24:48
11
Antine Sytsma
Heerde
1973
26:03
25:59
12
Wendy Zevenhek
Amersfoort
1969
28:44
28:38
13
Susan van den Dool
Nijkerk Gld
1980
28:52
28:44
14
Chantal de Vries
Hoogland
1982
28:52
28:44
15
Helma Van Den Brink
Veessen
1990
28:53
28:48
16
Sandra Dijkgraaf
Elspeet
1980
29:45
29:31
17
Eveline Holdijk
Elspeet
1980
29:45
29:31
18
Marloes van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1982
29:54
29:34
19
Mourijn van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1982
29:55
29:34
20
Penny Kuijer
Uddel
1992
30:04
29:39
21
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
1972
30:47
30:28
22
Laura Bus
Bennekom
1986
31:18
30:54
23
Helga van der Ven
Nijkerk Gld
1969
31:23
31:07
24
Janny van Wijk
Apeldoorn
1963
31:26
31:07
25
Annemiek Pleiter
Heerde
1958
32:01
31:43
26
Annelies de Bijl
Delwijnen
1994
32:24
32:16
27
Elieke van Moerkerk
Amersfoort
1970
33:03
32:47
28
Henny van Tellingen
Rhenen
1960
34:22
34:17
29
Rina van Essen
Kootwijkerbroek
1970
34:37
34:16
30
Bep van Milligen
Garderen
1967
34:45
34:21
31
Lida Kreisel
Blaricum
1954
35:22
35:00
32
Rina Hilverda
Blaricum
1964
35:23
35:01
33
Charlotte van den Reek
Zeist
1995
36:49
36:33
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard van Harn
Renswoude
1992
16:21
16:20
2
Guus Beking
Tonden
1982
16:46
16:45
3
Ronan Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
1999
17:19
17:18
4
Marco Onnink
Barendrecht
1963
19:36
19:35
5
Johan Pul
Elspeet
1966
20:04
20:03
6
Gerwin van Triest
Elspeet
1975
20:36
20:34
7
Wichert Stoffer
Elspeet
1978
20:37
20:35
8
Gert Holdijk
Elspeet
1977
22:08
22:06
9
Radboud Verhoeven
Garderen
1971
22:43
22:42
10
Etienne Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
1968
23:09
22:57
11
Arie van der Klift
Ede Gld
1983
23:34
23:16
12
Ed van Steendelaar
Putten
1961
23:48
23:39
13
Dominique van de Heuvel
Putten
1987
23:52
23:25
14
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
1974
24:28
24:14
15
Dirkjan Klarenbeek
Speuld
1992
24:36
24:32
16
Jaques Lezer
1955
24:36
24:25
17
Dirk van den Dool
Amersfoort
1969
24:53
24:48
18
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
1964
25:36
25:33
19
Martin de Ruiter
Stroe
1983
26:12
25:45
20
Chung Man
Garderen
1969
26:59
26:33
21
Stefan Losch
Wageningen
1987
27:03
26:36
22
Dennis Logtenberg
Apeldoorn
1987
28:25
28:07
23
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
1941
30:30
30:28
24
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
1953
31:14
31:06
25
Gerard Hofland
Voorthuizen
1943
32:22
32:03
26
Willem van Westerneng
Stroe
1953
32:48
32:39
27
Reinier Pijnacker
Voorthuizen
1945
32:52
32:32
28
Jan van der Vaart
Maasland
1952
32:52
32:33
29
Tristan Roeland
Zeist
1994
36:47
36:33
30
Hans Dekker
Zwolle
1948
38:28
38:05
31
A P Zwolle
1977
51:30
51:21
32
Wienik van Steeg
Putten
1969
1:00:11
59:46
33
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
1967
1:02:05
1:01:40
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk Gld
1974
47:34
47:31
2
Sandra van de Kuilen
Barneveld
1979
49:56
49:53
3
Germijn Heijnen
Utrecht
1978
49:56
49:46
4
Truus Ritzer
Voorthuizen
1951
51:35
51:18
5
Tineke Mous
Sint-Oedenrode
1958
51:55
51:44
6
Gerda Bleijenberg
Uddel
1966
52:24
52:15
7
Gabrielle Groenevelt
Castricum
1992
53:02
52:57
8
Marjorie van den Brink
Heerde
1974
53:24
53:08
9
Jeanine Boeve
Garderen
1966
53:31
53:17
10
Annet Buitenhuis
Heerde
1967
53:32
53:16
11
Gerda Heijs-Wagenaar
Utrecht
1975
53:49
53:32
12
Geke van de Kolk
Harderwijk
1972
54:38
54:30
13
Laura Thiessens
Apeldoorn
1983
55:24
55:19
14
Annemarie Wallet
Uddel
1981
56:06
55:51
15
Linda Bruins Slot
Enschede
1975
56:24
56:06
16
Francesca Cornielje
Wolfheze
1995
56:38
56:30
17
Hanneke van de Pol
Barneveld
1984
57:36
57:08
18
Natalie Verbeek
Vaassen
1972
58:26
58:14
19
Marina Van den Pol
Voorthuizen
1979
58:34
58:26
20
Anja Bavelaar
Garderen
1966
59:11
58:56
21
Stefanie Kamphuis
Barneveld
1986
59:13
59:07
22
Gerda Doppenberg
Voorthuizen
1960
59:34
59:13
23
Heidi Bronkhorst
Uddel
1972
1:01:42
1:01:28
24
Eline de Jong
Rumpt
1977
1:02:33
1:02:22
25
Angela Sikken
Barneveld
1971
1:03:08
1:03:00
26
Hilly Hooyer
Voorthuizen
1969
1:03:55
1:03:39
27
Carine Spruijt
Voorthuizen
1971
1:03:58
1:03:41
28
Karin Korf-Horsman
Voorthuizen
1966
1:04:07
1:03:49
29
Bep van Ee
Stroe
1954
1:04:24
1:04:00
30
Karin Voetberg
Ermelo
1968
1:06:19
1:06:00
31
Margryt Oldenhof
Ermelo
1961
1:08:23
1:08:02
32
Jolanda van Opijnen
Hilversum
1972
1:10:25
1:10:02
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas van Tent
Nijkerk
1991
36:02
36:01
2
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
1983
36:11
36:11
3
Andre Plette
Oosterwolde
1976
36:21
36:21
4
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
1984
36:45
36:45
5
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1967
37:07
37:07
6
Dennis Koetsier
Eerbeek
1985
37:52
37:51
7
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
1979
40:01
40:00
8
Wouter van Roozelaar
Stroe
1972
41:10
41:08
9
Michiel Schutte
1976
42:34
42:32
10
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
1976
42:42
42:41
11
Arthur Bronkhorst
Uddel
1972
42:48
42:46
12
Hans Visser
Gouda
1967
42:59
42:56
13
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
1956
43:03
42:52
14
Frank van den Top
Kootwijkerbroek
1996
43:04
43:00
15
Henri Rutgers
Apeldoorn
1971
43:54
43:42
16
Marcel Mars
Apeldoorn
1964
45:13
45:09
17
Ewoud Boon
Garderen
1974
45:15
45:14
18
Leonard Ruyter
1969
45:18
45:15
19
Lubert Mulder
Voorthuizen
1960
46:16
46:08
20
Jan-Jaap Grobben
Nunspeet
1986
46:25
46:12
21
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
1976
46:45
46:45
22
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
1956
47:08
47:02
23
Tino Reijnders
Putten
1963
47:30
47:26
24
Robin Van Buuren
Ermelo
1991
47:42
47:40
25
Remco Brink
IJsselmuiden
1966
48:25
48:19
26
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
1963
48:30
48:24
27
Roeland Vreeswijk
Nijkerk Gld
1986
48:36
48:29
28
Arjan Staadegaard
Renkum
1970
48:58
48:52
29
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
1968
49:09
49:05
30
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
1944
49:18
49:02
31
Cees de Bijl
Kerkwijk
1982
49:36
49:30
32
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
1954
50:28
50:26
33
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
1954
51:05
50:42
34
Marc Verbeem
Putten
1966
51:41
51:27
35
Frans Nijhof
Nunspeet
1968
51:44
51:34
36
Willem Nijhof
Putten
1973
52:01
51:51
37
Dik Vreeswijk
Nijkerk Gld
1985
52:27
52:20
38
Henri Timmer
Putten
1965
52:31
52:10
39
Tim Kooij
Huizen
1965
52:31
51:54
40
Henri Zeevat
Putten
1971
52:47
52:34
41
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
1959
53:03
52:56
42
Peter Bronkhorst
Uddel
1953
53:07
52:54
43
Tom Vreeburg
Renswoude
1993
53:25
53:09
44
Richard van den Top
1999
53:28
53:23
45
André Kleijer
Barneveld
1972
53:34
53:27
46
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
1967
53:43
53:38
47
Mark van der Veen
Ede Gld
1968
53:47
53:41
48
Daniël Kooij
Huizen
1995
53:51
53:13
49
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
1985
54:01
53:49
50
Martin Wierink
Soest
1950
54:34
54:28
51
Gilbert van de Kolk
Apeldoorn
1970
54:39
54:31
52
Steef Klomp
Barneveld
1960
54:49
54:27
53
Stephan van Voorbergen
Uddel
1970
54:59
54:44
54
Jan VDonkelaar
Ederveen
1957
55:22
55:18
55
Edwin van de Bospoort
Otterlo
1973
55:26
55:03
56
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
55:35
55:24
57
Frank de Roo
Voorthuizen
1959
56:34
56:22
58
Luvenburchdreef 15
Utrecht
1962
56:37
56:29
59
Gert van Leeuwen
Garderen
1959
57:20
57:08
60
Gert-Jan van Hemel
Garderen
1964
59:11
58:56
61
Joop Bakker
Elspeet
1952
59:21
59:10
62
Jeroen Jansen
Deventer
1970
1:00:54
1:00:36
63
Rijk van Vulpen
Bilthoven
1970
1:02:20
1:02:12
64
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
1951
1:03:08
1:02:57
65
Peter Paul Cornielje
Wolfheze
1955
1:03:46
1:03:39
66
A Schuuman
Amsterdam
1936
1:07:17
1:07:08
67
Theo Wassink
Ermelo
1959
1:08:22
1:08:02
www.uitslagen.nl
07-03-2017 18:58