Uitslagenlijst Oerpolderloop

It Heidenskip - Zondag 26 februari 2017

MSEN, 7,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Kielman
AV Heerenveen
26:52
2
Gerwin In 't Veld
Groningen Atletiek
27:53
3
Lieuwe Palstra
Horror
28:05
4
Herman Regnerus
SV Friesland
28:09
5
Reinier Hitzert
SV Friesland
29:41
6
Redmar Boerties
Bolsward
32:42
7
Piet Rienstra
Oudemirdum
32:54
8
Sijtse Jansma
SV Friesland
34:12
9
Sietse Rozema
Ijlst
35:01
10
Rutger Haanstra
It Heidenskip
36:04
11
Stefan Kutsch Lojenga
Haarlem
37:38
12
Sander Hollander
Workum
38:47
13
Douwe van der Bij
Jirnsum
47:38
M40, 7,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Aalders
Nietap
27:58
2
Mike Hofstra
Horror
28:21
3
Reinier de Vries
Sneek
31:40
4
René Miedema
Bolsward
33:42
5
Martin Boven
Harlingen
36:54
6
Marco van der Laan
Sneek
37:02
7
Maarten Oostenveld
Workum
38:47
8
Johan Visser
Loopgroep Berlikum
42:14
9
Patrick Dijkhuijzen
SV Friesland
44:37
10
Harry Werkman
Lemmer
45:08
M50, 7,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Postma
Koufunderrige
33:19
2
Jacob Dijkstra
SV Friesland
35:01
3
Jan Willem Bouma
Workum
35:13
4
Domien Mulder
SV Friesland
35:29
5
Duco Zijlstra
SV Friesland
35:56
6
Geert de Lange
Broeksterwald
41:49
7
Sjouke Miedema
Loopgroep Sneek
43:32
8
Ytzen Renema
It Heidenskip
45:08
9
Rudie Vallinga
Bolsward
47:02
10
Theo Runia
SV Friesland
49:13
11
Henk Linde
Amsterdam
50:06
12
Reinder Sinnema
SV Friesland
55:19
M60, 7,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meine Hoitsma
SV Friesland
33:21
2
Pieter van der BIJ
SV Friesland
35:58
3
Gerben Brouwer
SV Friesland
38:51
4
Pieter Wouda
Workum
40:11
5
Johan Zwerver
SV Friesland
40:37
6
Jan Willem Eyssen
Bergen NH
41:15
7
Jan Panhuis
SV Friesland
41:26
8
Djurre Johannes van der Schaaf
SV Friesland
43:41
9
Carel Harkema
SV Friesland
43:58
10
Martin den Heyer
Heerenveen
46:23
11
Thijs Hofstra
SV Friesland
49:13
12
Meindert Roosjen
SV Friesland
50:42
13
Alle Kampen
it Heidenskip
51:47
14
Joop Boonstra
SV Friesland
55:19
15
Klaas Duits
SV Friesland
55:19
16
Herman Hoekstra
SV Friesland
55:19
17
Jippe Bokma
SV Friesland
55:19
VSEN, 7,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charissa Zijlstra
SV Friesland
32:57
2
Sara van Zalinge
Groningen
39:41
3
Anke Fekken
It Heidenskip
40:20
4
Lineke Kutsch Lojenga-Eyssen
Haarlem
41:15
5
Iris Dijkstra
Jutrijp
45:22
6
Bert Nijboer
Heeg
45:24
7
Nynke Rixt de Jong
Warns
47:11
8
Britt de Lange
Broeksterwald
47:52
9
Wijtske Huitema
Workum
47:58
10
Dieuwke Atsma
Oppenhuizen
47:59
11
Tjalda Terpstra
Hommerts
48:03
12
Annemijn Eijssen
Bergen NH
49:44
V35, 7,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Bennetts-van Hurck
Makkum
33:53
2
Saskia Smits
Horror
34:49
3
Helen de Lange
SV Friesland
42:31
4
Rixt de Jong
Bolsward
43:54
5
Johanna Nauta
Uitwellingerga
43:54
6
Cindy de Jager
SV Friesland
43:54
7
Hillechien Oppers
SV Friesland
43:54
8
Sasja Haytema
Koudum
45:16
9
Kim Haytema
Koudum
45:16
10
Marjan van der Laan
Sneek
45:33
11
Hester van der Schaaf
SV Friesland
47:08
12
Magdalena Hoekstra-Zeilstra
Hommerts
48:01
13
Anneke Regnerus
SV Friesland
55:19
14
Audrey van Gelder
Leeuwarden
55:19
V45, 7,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita van der Wal
SV Friesland
33:06
2
Saakje Regnerus
SV Friesland
37:13
3
Antje van der Wal
IJsbrechtum
40:17
4
Agnes Winia
Elahuizen
41:35
5
Hanneke Thoen-Jonkman
Jutrijp
43:54
6
Catharina Groenland
Bolsward
43:54
7
Monique Boogmans
Amsterdam
45:28
8
Imelda Bootsma
Parrega
47:38
9
Griet Stoker
Wirdum
48:08
10
Thea Folkertsma
Workum
50:54
V55, 7,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Minke Oord
SV Friesland
42:47
2
Rieteke Douma
It Heidenskip
45:08
3
Tineke Dijkstra
SV Friesland
46:58
4
Jetske Bolker
Achlum
47:36
5
Mariëtte Spierings
Amsterdam
48:48
6
Anneke Sijtsma
SV Friesland
51:36
7
Pauline Baart
Amsterdam
52:34
8
Sietske van der Bij
SV Friesland
54:06
MSEN, 14,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riekele Kobes
SV Friesland
47:29
2
Willem de Boer
Lionitas
52:10
3
Jelger de Jong
Warns
57:24
4
Saco Bootsma
Workum
58:42
5
Jasper Sierdsma
Bolsward
1:04:33
6
Tjeerd de Vries
Heerhugowaard
1:04:35
7
Reinder de Valk
Makkum
1:04:54
8
Jildert Boersma
Horror
1:05:13
9
Edwin Veenstra
Joure
1:06:26
10
Wessel de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:07:20
11
Evert van der Wal
Workum
1:08:45
12
Tjebbe Hettinga
Deinum
1:08:59
13
Rogier den Heyer
SV Friesland
1:11:32
14
Jos de Bruin
Steenwijk
1:15:01
15
Rico Boezerooij
Bolsward
1:17:32
16
Alfons Crijnen
Amsterdam
1:23:01
M40, 14,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
55:19
2
Jeroen van Wijk
Leiden Atletiek
56:07
3
Fjodor van der Sluijs
SV Veendam
56:12
4
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
56:17
5
Wiebe Koopmans
Loopgroep Triple-S
57:19
6
Herman Westerhuis
Tzum
57:46
7
Thijs Tuinstra
Hemelum
57:59
8
Samme Steenstra
Joure
59:38
9
Johan de Witte
Makkum
1:00:52
10
Giorgio Delea
SV Friesland
1:01:28
11
Tjitte de Vries
AV Heerenveen
1:02:27
12
Wieger Schotanus
Balk
1:02:55
13
Joop Scherpendeel
leeuwarden
1:04:10
14
Anne Floris Bottema
Horror
1:04:48
15
Fekke Fekkes
Koudum
1:04:50
16
Rien Janse
NOP
1:05:52
17
Erik Willekus
SV Friesland
1:07:36
18
Martijn Bergsma
Balk
1:09:56
19
Michiel van Blanken
Sneek
1:10:14
20
Ysbrand Valkema
Loopgroep Sneek
1:12:05
21
Han Meij
Hemelum
1:12:11
22
Jaap Zijlstra
Hindeloopen
1:12:48
23
Andre Kort
Heerenveen
1:13:12
24
Goffe Venema
Balk
1:13:45
25
Hein Riewald
Dronrijp
1:14:08
26
Ronald Hettinga
Bolsward
1:15:08
27
Ype Haytema
Koudum
1:15:14
28
Bertus Jaarsma
AV Heerenveen
1:15:54
29
Bert van der Lijn
Balk
1:16:15
30
Hendrik Westerhuis
Hilversum
1:20:12
31
Gerard van der Velde
Groningen
1:21:19
32
Willem Lautenbag
SV Friesland
1:23:24
33
Cor van Wieren
Scharnegoutum
1:23:32
M50, 14,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sieds Wiersma
SV Friesland
59:21
2
Tjerk Bruinsma
SV Friesland
59:29
3
Diemer Top
Hoogkerk
1:00:08
4
Daan van der Geest
SV Friesland
1:03:02
5
Johannes de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:03:09
6
Ytsen de Boer
Steenwijk
1:03:33
7
Frank van der Kant
Bovenkarspel
1:04:31
8
Willem Biemolt
SV Friesland
1:04:56
9
Arie Steneker
St.Nicolaasga
1:05:15
10
Henk Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:05:24
11
Elko Knoop
Tolbert
1:06:11
12
Broer Feenstra
Tjerkwerd
1:08:06
13
Erik Pepping
Zweeloo
1:08:43
14
Jeffery Robbers
SV Friesland
1:09:14
15
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
1:09:20
16
Wieger van Keulen
SV Friesland
1:09:58
17
Tom Stellingwerf
Koudum
1:10:00
18
Wytze Bouma
Balk
1:10:21
19
Jan van Zalinge
SV Friesland
1:11:30
20
Sikke Witteveen
Blauwhuis
1:11:37
21
Yde de Boer
Bolsward
1:12:25
22
Martin van den Burg
SV Friesland
1:13:04
23
Eric Wiersma
Amsterdam
1:13:08
24
Fokke Hoeksma
SV Friesland
1:13:09
25
Martin van der Zee
Loopgroep Sneek
1:13:53
26
Bernard Reekers
Workum
1:14:34
27
Marinus Vlak
Purmerend
1:15:45
28
Johan Baanstra
Workum
1:16:01
29
Jos Wieggers
Balk
1:16:07
30
Marten van der Wal
It Heidenskip
1:16:13
31
Fokke Doopen
Grou
1:16:30
32
Willem de Klerk
Bolsward
1:17:32
33
Tel Reinder
SV Friesland
1:18:40
34
Anthoon Haagsma
Loopgroep Sneek
1:19:49
35
PD Meesters
Easterein
1:19:51
36
Peter Faber
SV Friesland
1:20:24
37
Paul Jong
Onderdijk
1:22:17
38
Wim Manshande
SV Friesland
1:22:17
39
Leo Cnossen
Abcoude
1:32:36
M60, 14,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Otto de Boer
SV Friesland
1:05:17
2
Ad Vergen
Aldegea
1:07:30
3
Sjouke Touber
SV Friesland
1:09:44
4
Jos Bruin
AV Heerenveen
1:09:52
5
Epke Wiersma
Zweeloo
1:14:37
6
Jan de Jong
Harlingen
1:14:49
7
Harm de Boer
AV Heerenveen
1:15:23
8
Bokke Haanstra
Flevo Delta
1:16:52
9
Piet Kerstholt
SV Friesland
1:18:39
10
Acronius Hettinga
SV Friesland
1:18:49
11
Henk Velkers
Horror
1:22:08
12
Harm Postma
SV Friesland
1:24:38
13
Edwin Deelstra
SV Friesland
1:25:15
14
Femme de Bruin
SV Friesland
1:26:15
15
Tjerk Viersen
Hommerts
1:27:13
VSEN, 14,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nynke Steigenga
SV Friesland
1:02:42
2
Ilona van Roosmalen
Balk
1:23:57
3
Wietske Korenstra
Koudum
1:28:51
4
Brecht Klijnstra
Joure
1:31:58
5
Jannine Van Beckhoven- Otlthuis
Oppenhuizen
1:31:58
V35, 14,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Hiddema
Jirnsum
1:07:45
2
Marlies de Jong
Kapelle
1:08:31
3
Simone van Dijk
Lionitas
1:10:01
4
Jantje Haagsma
Hylpen
1:10:27
5
Mathilde de Vries
Scharnegoutum
1:13:51
6
Anke de Graaf
Balk
1:14:45
7
Judit de Vries
Nijland
1:22:08
8
Nellie Dijkstra
SV Friesland
1:24:13
9
Hilly van der Molen
Scharnegoutum
1:24:21
10
Dieuwke Couperus
Workum
1:26:17
11
Ellen Konst
Hindeloopen
1:26:33
12
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
1:30:41
V45, 14,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willy Risselada
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:03:02
2
Sigrid van der Valk
Sneek
1:13:12
3
Klaske Atsma
Oppenhuizen
1:23:20
4
Corrie Pars
St.-Annaparochie
1:24:13
5
Ida Hylkema
It Heidenskip
1:24:38
6
Etty Spriensma
IT Heidenskip
1:25:41
7
Ilse Bos
Amsterdam
1:26:36
V55, 14,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lysbet Faber
Lemmer
1:19:10
2
José Baas-Zondag
Athleta
1:27:33
3
Ina Veenstra
AV Heerenveen
1:27:33
4
Femke Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:30:08
Maakt deel uit van clubcompetitie SV Friesland
Sponsor: Bij Folkert - Sneek
Uitslagen.nl
26-02-2017 20:15