Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld-Polderloop

Obdam - Zondag 26 februari 2017

M-7, HARDLOPEN 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Le Blansch
Hollandia
4:17
2
Eva Boumans
ARO '88
4:30
3
Froukje Keuning
4:39
4
Romy Duineveld
4:44
5
Anna Vriend
4:51
6
Milou Glas
4:51
7
Nout Boon
5:00
8
Ilse Boumans
ARO '88
5:04
9
Cassidy Hilgerink
Hera
5:13
10
Pien van der Laan
5:15
11
Wiep Glas
6:10
12
Mirthe Vermeulen
6:19
13
Elin van Diepen
6:26
14
Sanne Obdam
6:32
J-7, HARDLOPEN 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zeb Tesselaar
Hera
3:54
2
Bram Goosens
4:40
3
Sam Strooper
5:09
4
Toss Boots
5:15
5
Bram van der Laan
5:54
6
Gijs Obdam
5:56
7
Bas Huiberts
ARO '88
6:25
8
Mees Meyer
6:40
9
Sepp Reurink
7:47
10
Luuk Reurink
8:13
11
Andy Molenaar
8:49
12
Jelte Bes
8:50
J8-9, HARDLOPEN 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valentino
3:49
2
Quint Kuijper
4:04
3
Luke Hoekstra
4:07
4
Levi Kramer
4:10
5
Ferry Bentvelzen
4:35
6
Wout van Velzen
4:36
M8-9, HARDLOPEN 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meke Kuipers
4:26
2
Gwen Hoekstra
SAV
4:40
3
Delilah Hilgerink
Hera
4:46
4
Suraya Buskens
Hera
6:10
5
Alyssa Hondius
7:58
V10, HARDLOPEN 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mila Kramer
4:21
2
Aisha Buskens
Hera
5:59
M-11, HARDLOPEN 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie le Blansch
Hollandia
15:27
2
Maud van der Laan
15:35
3
Roos Meuge
ARO '88
19:10
J-11, HARDLOPEN 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geert Vriend
13:42
2
Jac Ruiter
14:01
3
Cas van Velzen
14:21
4
Sjors Keuning
14:23
5
Nick Frankfort
15:09
6
Seppe Boots
15:58
7
Giel Boon
16:15
8
Senn Schaap
16:34
9
Tijs Keuning
17:03
10
Derek Boots
17:11
11
Luciano Nipperus
17:21
12
Che Westerveld
17:55
13
Kwinten Maas
18:17
14
Jan Hein Bentvelzen
18:26
15
Mees van der Oord
23:57
16
Sil Egthuijzen
24:30
M1215, HARDLOPEN 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Schoemaker
ARO '88
18:55
2
Floortje Vriend
19:09
3
Doortje Bentvelzen
21:07
4
Jette de Haan
22:02
J1215, HARDLOPEN 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rein Elings
11:50
2
Mike de Dood
Lycurgus
12:06
3
Gerrie Keuning
13:06
4
Mel van der Laan
13:12
5
Joost van Velzen
13:37
6
Jars Kuipers
14:02
7
Stef Koning
14:44
8
Hugo Borstlap
ARO '88
17:42
9
Quiéroz Kuijper
18:05
J-18, HARDLOPEN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Beerepoot
Hera
20:56
2
Dean Niesten
Hera
21:48
3
Pieter Luiken
21:53
4
Sam Kramer
21:58
5
Nigel Groot
24:59
M5, HARDLOPEN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stephen Otten
Hylas
19:14
2
Alexander Beemsterboer
Loopgroep Hoorn
19:30
3
Bastiaan Beemsterboer
20:01
4
Marcel Steenvoorden
Noordkop
20:46
5
Kees Bijman
ARO '88
22:57
6
Ron Smit
23:07
7
Ron Slippens
23:22
8
Jeffrey Boon
23:50
9
Marcel Laan
23:59
10
Ewout Quax
24:55
11
Derek Bot
25:16
12
E. Compas
25:26
13
Erik van Velzen
25:35
14
Arjan Kramer
25:39
15
Arjen Bijl
25:43
16
Thijs Wester
26:09
17
Antoine La Rooij
Hylas
27:10
18
Jeffrie van Oijen
27:30
19
Sjon Groot
27:37
20
Frank Dekker
27:59
21
Johan Bok
Wieringermeer
28:16
22
Nardo Kramer
28:21
23
Rien Dorregeest
28:53
24
Teun Rooks
Wieringermeer
29:21
25
Ids Toxopens
30:07
26
Dirk-Jan Klopper
31:11
27
Laurens Hondius
31:51
28
Jaap Brouwer
33:33
29
Aad Beentjes
ARO '88
33:59
30
Jaap van der Lugt
35:37
31
Tom Delemarre
39:04
V5, HARDLOPEN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Klaver
Hylas
23:30
2
Lisa Heijkoop
24:06
3
Ingrid Koning
27:48
4
Maaike Wever
ARO '88
28:12
5
Jacobje Visser
28:45
6
Kelly Reitsma
29:14
7
Miranda Roos
29:14
8
Marleen Bakker
ARO '88
29:24
9
Janneke Beers
30:06
10
Marion Koning
30:06
11
Krista de Roo
30:27
12
Wieneke Luiken
30:32
13
Joke de Vries
30:42
14
Martine Dirkmaat
30:43
15
Stephanie Spil
31:08
16
Simone Spaander
31:34
17
mevr. Aker
Hylas
31:35
18
Kim Strooper
31:40
19
Denise Koning
31:42
20
Laura Botman
32:56
21
Miranda Freesen
33:06
22
Lydia van Wijk
33:23
23
Mariska Doeleman
33:24
24
Marleen Peperkamp
Hylas
34:00
25
Kate Beurze
Hylas
34:02
26
Pauline van Soest
ARO '88
34:42
27
Gina Schoondermark
35:37
28
Tanja Boellaard
36:58
29
Joke de Vries
38:08
30
Ineke vd Hoek
Friesland
39:50
31
Marielle Beentjes
40:35
VSEN, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margreet Schuttrups
45:33
2
Mariska Brink
47:55
3
Brenda Zwarthoed
Hylas
48:26
4
Sanne Glas
Hera
49:36
5
Malika Koppes
51:34
6
Marieke van Steijn
Phoenix
52:04
7
Thekla Karsten
54:45
8
Dagmar v Westing
57:07
V35, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katinka de Jong
Hollandia
41:00
2
Eline Lute-Kuin
Triathlon
42:55
3
Monique le Blansch
Hollandia
48:59
4
Wendy Broers
Wieringermeer
53:18
5
Eveline Knook
54:33
6
Yvette Spaan
55:16
7
Joselien Haring
55:17
8
Carla Beerepoot
57:44
9
Cindy Spinders
RRZ
59:42
10
Carmen Brown
1:00:37
11
Henny Bakker
1:00:38
12
M. Dos Santos Silva
1:07:58
V45, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Prins
46:06
2
Ingrethe Karsten
Loopgroep Hoorn
50:31
3
Janneke Vernooijs
ARO '88
52:14
4
Marjolan Rood
Hollandia
55:34
5
Jolanda Huijs
1:00:20
6
Nancy Molema
1:01:47
7
Linda de Haan
1:03:06
8
Biance Obdam
1:04:18
9
Barbera van der Klugt
TAS '82
1:06:29
V55, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Baas
Hollandia
51:52
2
Nelleke Vaassen
RRZ
57:45
3
Eugenie Hofwijks
RRZ
59:48
4
Annemiek van de Bos
Hera
1:01:08
5
Mieke Kuipers-Woolthuis
ARO '88
1:01:08
6
Lenneke van Poelgeest
Hylas
1:05:49
MSEN, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier Wardenaar
Hollandia
37:07
2
Kevin Hanff
37:12
3
Steven Greveling
37:59
4
Jurieën Entius
SAV
38:05
5
Mark Wijte
ARO '88
38:33
6
Marck de Haan
39:20
7
Danny Strooper
40:22
8
Jacco Munster
ARO '88
41:30
9
Ferry Pronk
42:06
10
Hans Kelling
42:34
11
Willem Scheringa
45:43
12
David Pennekamp
46:38
13
Kevin Verdonschot
SAV
47:44
14
Huub Keizer
Loopgroep Hoorn
47:48
15
Floris Leupen
Loopgroep Hoorn
48:12
16
Mark Spoelstra
48:57
17
Martijn Smit
48:57
18
Edwin Chatellon
50:24
19
Jos Ceelie
50:52
20
Dennis Melisse
51:04
21
Jonas Verdonschot
51:16
22
Donny Wijnker
53:32
23
Mark Meijer
1:00:32
M35, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Kramer
SAV
37:48
2
Bart Klaver
Hera
38:01
3
Jeroen Lute
Triathlon
38:03
4
Edwin Marcus
ARO '88
39:26
5
Folkert Brolsma
40:31
6
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
42:45
7
Jose Hadri
44:52
8
Harold Wolbers
45:11
9
Vincent Broekkamp
Triathlon
45:21
10
Alexander Roelen
45:59
11
Eric van den Berg
Loopgroep Hoorn
46:08
12
Muhamed Abas
47:24
13
R. Smal
48:28
14
Rengert Koster
48:57
15
Bert Louissen
Hylas
49:29
16
Richard Hes
Hera
49:37
17
Isra van Velzen
ARO '88
53:24
18
Enteny Klarenbeek
Hylas
55:16
19
Johan Beurze
57:08
20
Sjoerd Baas
1:01:58
21
Jan Bakker
ARO '88
1:05:14
M45, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Schilder
SAV
37:53
2
Rober Stroet
SAV
37:55
3
Peter Dekker
SAV
38:39
4
Gerard Warnaar
Hera
39:06
5
Sjaak Mettes
Hollandia
40:39
6
Frits van Twuyver
Noordkop
40:56
7
Ronald Jacobs
41:21
8
Bas v.d. Ploeg
TAS '82
43:31
9
Dick Bentvelzen
44:02
10
Arjen Benders
46:24
11
Sjaak van Diepen
Hollandia
46:58
12
Dirk-Jan Lieuwes
48:06
13
Wil Does
Hylas
48:27
14
Olof Glorie
Trias
50:46
15
Frits van der Horst
50:53
16
Marcel Broers
Loopgroep Hoorn
51:12
17
Marco Schoen
Loopgroep Hoorn
52:12
18
Ronald Kooij
52:42
19
Allard Pliester
52:43
20
René Bruggink
52:57
21
Gerard Beerepoot
53:16
22
Jelle Westra
54:09
23
Fred de Geus
ARO '88
54:17
24
Leon Scholte
ARO '88
54:34
25
Eric Hes
Hollandia
55:55
26
Peter Plas
58:30
M55, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Rijs
Trias
38:10
2
Jan Smit
41:14
3
Jan Kreuk
SAV
41:33
4
Hans Koeman
Loopgroep Hoorn
43:44
5
Frank Boon
SAV
43:52
6
Frans Dekker
44:19
7
Nico Wagenaar
Hera
44:50
8
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
45:07
9
Anton Knijn
Hollandia
45:26
10
Dick Waiboer
ARO '88
45:53
11
Ruud Haanstra
45:57
12
Marcel Wijnker
46:04
13
Kees Hauwert
48:21
14
H. van Stralen
48:48
15
Frank Smit
Loopgroep Hoorn
48:56
16
Ton van den Berg
Hylas
48:56
17
Martin Kwakkel
49:06
18
Carol Peperkamp
Hylas
49:25
19
Cees Bakker
Hera
49:40
20
René Hoekstra
49:44
21
Frans van Tricht
50:19
22
Jan Kruijs
51:22
23
John Koning
ARO '88
51:40
24
Ben Veken
ARO '88
51:56
25
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
51:59
26
H. Wever
52:03
27
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
53:15
28
Co Wiskerke
TAS '82
53:23
29
R. Stevens
53:41
30
Wim Broot
ARO '88
53:48
31
Kees Bijvoet
54:35
32
Arie Snoek
Hera
54:47
33
Arnold v. Velthoven
54:53
34
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
55:48
35
Ad Steltenpool
Hollandia
56:02
36
Kees Beurze
Hylas
57:07
37
Jan Kroese
57:24
38
Klaas Lakeman
57:39
39
Jan Laan
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:45
40
Jaap Terpstra
1:00:24
41
Willem Glas
1:04:22
42
Ton Wever
Hera
1:04:33
43
Jan van Veen
1:06:02
44
Peter van Veen
avVN
1:06:03
45
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
1:15:20
46
Pim Kuipers
Hollandia
1:18:22
www.uitslagen.nl
26-02-2017 15:40