Uitslagenlijst Trail by the Sea Marathon

Renesse - Zondag 26 februari 2017

MSEN, TRAIL MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Pleijte
Zoutelande
2:49:38
2:49:38
2
Erwin Adan
Middelburg
2:51:50
2:51:49
3
Falco Olivier
Zwolle
2:53:26
2:53:25
4
Aaike De Wever
Gentbrugge
2:57:49
2:57:46
5
Remko Kap
Hellevoetsluis
3:13:23
3:13:19
6
Wouter van Caspel
Oost-Souburg
3:14:44
3:14:41
7
Sjoerd Roger
Dordrecht
3:15:26
3:15:08
8
Mazen Mroue
Utrecht
3:32:46
3:32:19
9
Joris Wulfert
Dordrecht
3:37:42
3:37:23
10
Sam Jelfs
Valkenswaard
3:39:44
3:39:24
11
Ritchie Piessens
Breda
3:41:31
3:41:27
12
Dexter Knights
Oosterhout
3:46:35
3:46:18
13
Jessey Kasandikromo
Teteringen
3:49:59
3:49:00
14
Maarten Van Halderen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:55:46
3:55:24
15
Martijn de Vries
Middelburg
3:56:25
3:56:16
16
Duc Binh Nguyen
Rotterdam
3:59:17
3:59:08
17
Mark Breed
Haarlem
3:59:44
3:59:28
18
Danny Baris
Rhoon
4:01:25
4:01:16
19
Geert-Jan Van Pelt
Tielen
4:02:15
4:01:26
20
Davy Braekman
Assenede
4:02:25
4:02:13
21
René de Visser
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
4:07:42
4:07:21
22
Bas Anemaet
Kamperland
4:08:56
4:08:30
23
Marijn Huibregtsen
Westkapelle
4:10:29
4:10:14
24
Bjorn de Quaasteniet
Bergen op Zoom
4:11:56
4:11:25
25
Arjan Kranenburg
Oost-Souburg
4:13:10
4:12:45
26
Justin Klein
Gorinchem
4:13:10
4:12:34
27
Vincent Lange
Middelburg
4:17:49
4:17:40
28
Jeffrey van Driel
Vlissingen
4:19:02
4:18:21
29
Bob Lawende
Rotterdam
4:27:13
4:26:54
30
André Lammerse
Montfoort
4:29:51
4:28:53
31
Rob Spruyt
Rotterdam
4:33:02
4:32:45
32
Steven Wuyts
Gierle
4:45:04
4:44:15
33
Marcel Kemp
Woerden
4:46:49
4:46:36
34
Diem Loukareas
Vlaardingen
4:47:51
4:46:52
35
Martijn Durnez
Aalst
4:57:55
4:56:59
36
Alex Verkerk
Barendrecht
4:59:12
4:58:07
37
Tomasz Wasiel
Tilburg
5:09:25
5:08:27
38
Bart van Ree
Krimpen aan de Lek
5:22:00
5:21:38
M40, TRAIL MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal van Norden
Gouda
2:53:11
2:53:11
2
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
3:15:31
3:15:28
3
Johnny ravia
Zierikzee
3:25:29
3:25:27
4
Dennis Heilbron
Sint-Maartensdijk
3:26:15
3:26:11
5
Dick Van Os
Zwolle
3:27:11
3:27:08
6
Frank Houweling
Goes
3:29:00
3:28:56
7
Mark Wilson
Vlaardingen
3:32:35
3:32:32
8
Adriaan COPPOOLSE
Rhoon
3:34:07
3:34:03
9
Gerard van der Laan
Diemen
3:37:53
3:37:26
10
Benny Thuy
Sint Jansteen
3:39:07
3:38:51
11
Michiel Blauw
Breda
3:44:05
3:44:01
12
Raymond Arnold
Roosendaal
3:46:14
3:46:05
13
Marc Donkers
Oude-Tonge
3:46:25
3:46:17
14
John van Dijke
Kloosterzande
3:50:21
3:49:45
15
Erik Groeneweg
Oud-Beijerland
3:50:46
3:50:36
16
Arjan Beije
Burgh-Haamstede
3:54:11
3:53:53
17
Mike Bruce
Zoetermeer
3:54:39
3:54:36
18
Jan Marckx
Kontich
3:54:58
3:54:49
19
Walter Houtzager
Oost-Souburg
3:55:51
3:55:27
20
Ronald Hulsmann
Brielle
3:56:53
3:56:47
21
Antoon Uijtdehaag
Nispen
3:58:51
3:58:42
22
Tom van der Veldt
Haarlem
3:59:48
3:59:35
23
Nitish Zuidema
Utrecht
4:01:07
4:00:26
24
Nico Marchlewski
Sankt Augustin
4:01:14
4:01:09
25
Geert Waelput
Koewacht
4:02:22
4:02:15
26
Jasper Tamboezer
Rotterdam
4:05:11
4:04:59
27
Léon Mutsaers
Vessem
4:08:13
4:07:54
28
René Verkade
Maassluis
4:08:25
4:08:19
29
Roelof uit Beijerse
Schipluiden
4:10:29
4:10:17
30
Peter van Tilburg
Raamsdonksveer
4:12:07
4:11:50
31
Jeffry de Ridder
Dordrecht
4:12:08
4:11:45
32
Jacco Feenstra
Rotterdam
4:13:43
4:13:33
33
Sander Wetzels
Tilburg
4:15:26
4:15:09
34
Moussa Kallo
Wageningen
4:17:06
4:16:46
35
Michel Ponchon
Auderghem
4:18:04
4:17:19
36
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam
4:18:04
4:17:56
37
Eddie Vaanholt
Enschede
4:19:02
4:18:47
38
Patrick v.d. Vijver
Veldhoven
4:20:10
4:19:48
39
Aivars Noviks-Grasis
Cesis
4:21:35
4:21:16
40
Michel Huijskens
Amsterdam
4:25:51
4:25:09
41
Hendrik-Jan Bosch
Rotterdam
4:26:44
4:26:24
42
Jeroen van Hoof
Tilburg
4:29:33
4:28:37
43
Raoul Smit Sibinga
Gouda
4:29:41
4:29:09
44
William de Jonge
Nieuwdorp Zld
4:29:41
4:29:34
45
Olav Sammelius
Spijkenisse
4:29:57
4:29:00
46
René Ambrus
's-Gravenhage
4:29:57
4:29:29
47
Wilco Hoogendoorn
Schiedam
4:31:43
4:31:30
48
Joost de Rijk
Montfoort
4:31:49
4:30:52
49
Daan Gutierrez
's-Hertogenbosch
4:32:18
4:31:52
50
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
4:34:38
4:33:52
51
Marco Gouwens
Rotterdam
4:34:42
4:34:08
52
Erik Kremer
Vlaardingen
4:40:57
4:39:53
53
Paul Johan de Voogd
Vlaardingen
4:41:50
4:41:27
54
Alexander Rijsdijk
Dordrecht
4:43:05
4:41:54
55
Bas Dessens
Vlaardingen
4:44:06
4:43:02
56
Ronny van Dessel
Brecht
4:45:06
4:44:17
57
Patrick van de veerdonk
Tilburg
4:45:43
4:45:05
58
Bart Zuidgeest
Vlaardingen
4:46:28
4:45:28
59
Vincent Borgonjen
Haarlem
4:49:06
4:48:13
60
Johan Lelie
Lint
4:51:49
4:51:13
61
Gunter Slootmans
Kontich
4:51:50
4:51:15
62
Michael Evers
Middelburg
4:52:00
4:51:23
63
Michel Bouwman
Burgh-Haamstede
4:52:20
4:51:52
64
Michel van Ast
Appeltern
4:52:23
4:52:23
65
Jacq van der Beek
Brummen
4:56:36
4:55:43
66
Jan Peeters
Wijnegem
4:57:26
4:56:50
67
David Perquin
Kats
4:59:12
4:58:11
68
Harry Spix
Grevenbroich
5:01:21
5:00:31
69
Freddy Roose
Oostkapelle
5:02:05
5:01:26
70
Ton Verheezen
Vlaardingen
5:05:08
5:04:14
71
Guillaume de Jonge
Oost-Souburg
5:08:05
5:07:28
72
Frank Harreman
Spijkenisse
5:09:54
5:09:29
73
Andre Kramer
Yerseke
5:10:55
5:10:00
74
Kiram Kegel
Bergen op Zoom
5:13:40
5:12:55
75
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Huijbergen
5:16:22
5:15:36
76
Ralph Zijlma
Almere
5:18:39
5:17:44
77
Jean-Jacques Melotte
Boutersem
5:20:08
5:18:59
78
Giorgos boustanidis
Gorinchem
5:35:50
5:34:46
79
Roland van Driel
Gouda
5:37:25
5:36:28
80
Robin Ultee
Oudewater
5:37:25
5:36:29
81
Paul de Wit
Bergen op Zoom
5:39:27
5:38:24
M50, TRAIL MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Van der Vinden
Biggekerke
3:34:07
3:34:03
2
Ruud de Vette
Ouddorp Zh
3:37:36
3:37:32
3
Wim van Dijke
Vlissingen
3:38:08
3:37:32
4
Wim Nieuwenhuijse
Bilthoven
3:38:37
3:38:32
5
Simon Luckett
Haarlem
3:41:35
3:41:30
6
Joos Pauwel
Maldegem
3:46:36
3:46:36
7
Xavier Verbruggen
Zulte
3:48:10
3:48:05
8
Frank van der Mark
Bilthoven
3:50:36
3:50:30
9
Ivo Peeters
Lichtaart
3:54:03
3:53:15
10
John van Tilburg
Hoogerheide
3:54:05
3:54:05
11
Wim Akkermans
Vught
3:54:12
3:53:55
12
Jos Everts
Vught
3:54:42
3:54:25
13
Marco Riemens
IJzendijke
3:55:03
3:54:51
14
Rob van Noordt
Monster
3:55:04
3:54:58
15
Andre van Leeuwen
Pijnacker
3:56:42
3:56:31
16
Moma Marrabou
Amsterdam
3:58:46
3:58:33
17
Fons de Rijcke
Kloosterzande
4:00:25
3:59:48
18
Leendert van de Ven
Zoutelande
4:07:49
4:07:45
19
Jürgen Behl
Mönchengladbach
4:08:57
4:08:48
20
Alex Michiels
Brugge
4:11:23
4:10:51
21
Marcel van Delden
Middelburg
4:15:27
4:14:52
22
Leon Testers
Schijf
4:16:12
4:15:58
23
Ronald van der Graaf
Brielle
4:16:43
4:16:36
24
Kris Mertens
Wuustwezel
4:20:01
4:19:40
25
Jan Struycken
Loon op Zand
4:21:44
4:21:28
26
Arold Brand
Houten
4:21:47
4:21:03
27
Bert Bruins
Wijchen
4:25:15
4:25:01
28
Percy van As
Schiedam
4:26:18
4:26:00
29
Cris Simons
Haaren
4:29:19
4:28:31
30
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
4:31:40
4:31:11
31
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
4:32:24
4:31:32
32
Mike van Wichen
Zoetermeer
4:32:48
4:31:57
33
Udo Schneider
Sankt Augustin
4:32:57
4:32:52
34
Cor van der Blom
Bergschenhoek
4:33:49
4:32:59
35
Koen de Vries
Vlissingen
4:33:56
4:33:45
36
Frits van der Lubben
Zoetermeer
4:35:20
4:34:17
37
Ronald Willemsen
Kamperland
4:35:31
4:34:49
38
Marco Poortier
Tilburg
4:36:26
4:36:08
39
Albert Heuvelman
Scharendijke
4:37:36
4:37:04
40
Johan Struijs
Vlaardingen
4:39:03
4:38:10
41
Gert Kooiman
Middelburg
4:41:20
4:41:02
42
Peter Hordijk
Rotterdam
4:43:42
4:43:06
43
Fred Noorlander
Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
4:44:56
4:44:29
44
Jos Stuyt
Wageningen
4:46:10
4:45:50
45
Dirk de groot
Rotterdam
4:46:26
4:45:29
46
Aad Terwiel
Schiedam
4:48:34
4:48:16
47
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
4:48:36
4:47:33
48
Erik van den Bosch
Lekkerkerk
4:51:17
4:50:50
49
Jan Claereboudt
Lint
4:51:51
4:51:15
50
Rene langeslag
Almere
4:54:15
4:53:20
51
Wilfried Hoogerwerf
Rijswijk Zh
4:54:32
4:53:43
52
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
4:55:05
4:54:06
53
Gert Jan Marinisse
Oost-Souburg
4:55:48
4:55:09
54
Menno Spoelstra
Bergschenhoek
5:01:38
5:00:45
55
Cock van der Kaaij
Breukelen Ut
5:08:03
5:07:45
56
Herman Geritz
Midlum
5:08:21
5:07:33
57
Leonard G Boekestijn
De Lier
5:09:16
5:08:14
58
Erik Blom
Spijkenisse
5:09:53
5:09:19
59
Mario Disco
Hoogerheide
5:10:06
5:09:23
60
Ronald te Lindert
Vlaardingen
5:11:58
5:11:05
61
Wolfgang Gickler
Lahnstein
5:13:17
5:12:22
62
John Lavooij
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
5:22:13
5:21:40
63
Andre Horsten
Nieuwegein
5:29:18
5:28:13
64
Marc Delgijer
Prinsenbeek
5:40:48
5:40:33
65
Hermann Heyer
Mülheim-Kärlich
5:52:24
5:51:24
66
Twan Belgers
Nijmegen
6:29:59
6:29:43
M60, TRAIL MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob van Zanten
Rijswijk Zh
3:52:39
3:52:30
2
Robert Vink
Zevenhuizen Zh
3:57:46
3:57:39
3
Roland Boussemaere
Knokke-Heist
4:12:22
4:11:49
4
Klaas Abrahams
Blokker
4:13:04
4:12:55
5
Hans Wilmink
Bennekom
4:19:02
4:18:43
6
Jan Bostelaar
Westkapelle
4:21:34
4:20:42
7
Peter Witlox
Haaren
4:24:51
4:24:03
8
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:39:40
4:38:46
9
Piet Wuijster
Groot-Ammers
4:42:08
4:41:20
10
Ben Schell
Noordwijk Zh
4:42:22
4:41:33
11
Fernand Vermeesch
De Haan
4:50:41
4:50:09
12
Herman Costermans
Essen
4:52:37
4:52:07
13
Henk Lenderink
Ede Gld
4:53:29
4:52:45
14
Detlev Konig
Gouda
4:59:31
4:59:16
15
Herman de Sobrie
Vorselaar
5:21:30
5:20:40
16
Louis Hufkens
Grobbendonk
5:21:31
5:21:22
VSEN, TRAIL MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Plaatzer
Eindhoven
3:34:30
3:34:24
2
Mirthe Overkamp
Vlissingen
3:44:09
3:44:03
3
Monica Dekker
Hank
4:46:47
4:46:31
4
Esme Houtman
Utrecht
5:04:30
5:03:46
5
Manon Dirksen
Apeldoorn
5:10:04
5:09:05
V40, TRAIL MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Ton
Wissenkerke
3:23:43
3:23:37
2
Corine Spaans
Eindhoven
3:54:38
3:54:32
3
Daniela Schellenberg
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:07:05
4:06:44
4
Irma Oosterman
Spijkenisse
4:18:14
4:17:52
5
Selena Temmerman
Kemzeke
4:19:38
4:18:55
6
Loes Struycken
Loon op Zand
4:21:45
4:21:27
7
Karin van der Giessen
Elst Ut
4:31:40
4:31:11
8
Nicole Spruit
Veldhoven
4:31:49
4:31:26
9
Esther Sweeris
Rockanje
4:33:32
4:33:21
10
Lisenka Beenders
's-Gravenhage
4:35:34
4:34:51
11
Caroline Dijkstra
Haarlem
4:37:13
4:36:20
12
Suzanne Wartenbergh
Haarlem
4:37:13
4:36:20
13
Marian van Dijk
Middelburg
4:43:38
4:43:01
14
Cindy den Hollander
Oost-Souburg
4:44:40
4:43:53
15
Angelique Jansen
Middelburg
4:51:41
4:51:29
16
Audry van Dijke
Kloosterzande
4:58:32
4:57:57
17
Betty van Zoelen
Haarlem
5:04:26
5:03:33
18
Juut van der Kloof
Zundert
5:12:56
5:12:39
19
Paula Groot
Hellevoetsluis
5:20:30
5:19:24
20
Cora Verheij
Abbenbroek
5:29:17
5:28:12
21
Evelijn Tjarks
Rotterdam
5:34:03
5:33:00
V50, TRAIL MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Geke Venema
Easterlittens
3:56:29
3:55:48
2
Ingrid Koene
Yerseke
4:09:51
4:09:41
3
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
4:34:19
4:33:38
4
Maroula Imkamp
Bergen op Zoom
4:35:13
4:34:25
5
Gerry Visser
Borne
4:36:50
4:36:41
6
Lia Gonzalez-Melis
Vrouwenpolder
4:41:22
4:41:10
7
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
4:51:50
4:50:50
8
Ingrid Klop
Schiedam
4:51:52
4:50:52
9
Jolanda van Reeden
Gouda
4:53:18
4:53:10
10
Trudie de Jong Snijders
Lepelstraat
5:00:21
4:59:28
11
Monik van Loock
Vorselaar
5:23:51
5:23:00
12
Mirjam de Rijk
Weert
5:28:34
5:27:51
13
Rita Fey
Lahnstein
5:39:27
5:38:27
14
Sigrid Jense
Middelburg
5:39:40
5:39:21
V60, TRAIL MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dany Kerckhove
De Haan
4:50:40
4:50:07
2
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Vleuten
4:51:59
4:51:36
MSEN, TRAIL 1/2 MARAT
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van den Broeke
Vlissingen
1:41:59
1:41:50
2
Patrick de Vos
Kattendijke
1:46:05
1:45:56
3
Crum van der Linden
Vlissingen
1:50:14
1:50:05
4
Eelker Bakker
Utrecht
1:51:37
1:51:27
5
Stefan Schrier
Vlissingen
1:52:25
1:52:16
6
Cornelis Verboom
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:53:24
1:53:22
7
Ruud Hoosemans
Vlissingen
1:53:34
1:53:25
8
Izar van Gool
Terheijden
1:53:48
1:53:39
9
Jorre De schrijver
Antwerpen
1:54:37
1:54:27
10
Martijn Kox
Westdorpe
1:54:58
1:54:47
11
Matthijs van der Beek
Bleiswijk
1:56:40
1:56:29
12
Bas Mertens
Roosendaal
1:57:03
1:57:03
13
Walter Heijmans
Haarlem
2:00:21
2:00:04
14
Sander van Doorn
Terneuzen
2:00:33
2:00:21
15
Jozias Boone
Goes
2:02:43
2:02:29
16
Steven Janssen
Opoeteren
2:03:10
2:03:05
17
Robert van der Toorn
Schiedam
2:03:27
2:03:16
18
Ruud de Smit
's-Gravenhage
2:03:36
2:03:26
19
Jurrit Szarafinski
Middelburg
2:05:17
2:04:40
20
Dennis van Limborgh
Lekkerkerk
2:05:44
2:05:30
21
Rinus v.d. Woestijne
Middelburg
2:06:29
2:06:13
22
Arjan vreugdenhil
Rotterdam
2:06:44
2:06:26
23
Johannes Maiterth
Aachen
2:06:54
2:06:31
24
Robin Jonkers
Tholen
2:07:47
2:07:11
25
Jasper Commandeur
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:08:22
2:07:47
26
Micha Juffermans
Maastricht
2:08:34
2:08:16
27
Niek de Ridder
Biggekerke
2:11:12
2:10:36
28
Maarten Danckaarts
Dordrecht
2:12:24
2:11:53
29
Jasper Ravays
Koudekerke
2:13:25
2:12:44
30
Jori Knops
Sittard
2:13:29
2:13:00
31
Victor Ader
Soest
2:13:52
2:13:16
32
Arné van den Elshout
Den Hout Nb
2:14:18
2:13:52
33
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
2:15:15
2:14:57
34
Hanc de Bokx
Delft
2:15:41
2:15:06
35
Mark van Os
Spijkenisse
2:16:06
2:15:40
36
Huibert Lucas
Alblasserdam
2:16:07
2:15:52
37
Brian van Geer
Zierikzee
2:16:39
2:16:18
38
Oren Solomon
Rotterdam
2:17:05
2:16:51
39
Martyn van den Bos
Heinkenszand
2:17:22
2:16:27
40
Govert van Meerkerk
Rotterdam
2:17:25
2:17:06
41
Henrik Sellies
Diessen
2:17:56
2:16:49
42
Martijn korbijn
Nieuw-Beijerland
2:17:57
2:17:39
43
Arjan breugem
Bergschenhoek
2:18:32
2:18:02
44
Dries Van Bavel
Minderhout
2:19:13
2:18:31
45
Yvan De Graef
Mechelen
2:19:16
2:18:10
46
Arjan van Limborgh
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:19:32
2:19:19
47
Edwin van Gameren
Klaaswaal
2:19:51
2:19:02
48
Mark van der Kooij
s Heer Abtskerke
2:20:12
2:19:17
49
Robert Verwijs
Zonnemaire
2:20:53
2:20:19
50
Barend van der Giesen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:21:10
2:20:47
51
Bart Stoffels
Bergen op Zoom
2:21:54
2:21:19
52
Rob Terwindt
Cuijk
2:22:16
2:21:24
53
Martin van Trierum
Tilburg
2:22:17
2:21:59
54
Matthijs Roks
Rucphen
2:22:32
2:22:17
55
Richard van der werf
Oosterland
2:23:10
2:22:51
56
Ronnie Mesu
Middelburg
2:23:34
2:23:13
57
Patrick Giljam
Zierikzee
2:25:16
2:24:38
58
Jeroen Keizerwaard
Numansdorp
2:26:16
2:25:28
59
Raymond Hess
Rotterdam
2:26:35
2:25:37
60
Pieter Wolthoorn
Bleiswijk
2:27:14
2:26:27
61
Niels Boot
Goedereede
2:27:14
2:26:26
62
Rudi Wijnacker
Vlissingen
2:27:25
2:26:39
63
Berry Lindenbergh
Zierikzee
2:28:32
2:27:37
64
Nicky Aalders
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
2:30:28
2:29:38
65
Emardo de Rijck
Sint Jansteen
2:31:10
2:30:31
66
Ben van der Pols
Piershil
2:32:31
2:31:54
67
Rob Joosse
Vrouwenpolder
2:32:49
2:32:18
68
Peter Koolen
Neeroeteren
2:33:53
2:33:16
69
Dave Paul
Voorburg
2:35:35
2:34:46
70
Christiaan Høvig
Amsterdam
2:36:40
2:35:53
71
Ron Visch
Gorinchem
2:37:08
2:36:24
72
Ronald Ridderbos
Middelburg
2:38:39
2:37:39
73
Jan Willem de Valk
Oosterland
2:39:24
2:38:56
74
Davy Ben Tahar
Broechem
2:39:29
2:38:45
75
Peter Vollaard
Oud-Beijerland
2:39:34
2:38:36
76
Sven Buhmann
Hulst
2:41:06
2:40:31
77
Hans Eekhof
Mijnsheerenland
2:41:08
2:40:20
78
Remco van Wijk
Middelburg
2:41:13
2:40:18
79
Menno van Heesewijk
Reek
2:43:11
2:42:34
80
Jos de Bonte
Middelharnis
2:44:49
2:43:55
81
Gert Vercammen
Kessel
2:45:55
2:45:08
82
Nick Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
2:48:20
2:47:27
83
Arnold Westerbeke
Vlissingen
2:48:33
2:47:42
84
Stephan Schouten
Vlissingen
2:48:33
2:47:43
85
Igor Dochkov
's-Gravenhage
2:50:35
2:49:46
86
Mark Trimpe
Vlissingen
2:50:47
2:49:45
87
Dick van Ijperen
Oostvoorne
2:50:51
2:50:09
88
Johan voeten
Oudenbosch
2:54:54
2:54:40
89
Remon van Holstein
Rotterdam
3:00:00
2:58:52
90
Martijn Blommaert
Middelburg
3:04:43
3:03:40
91
Edwin Dieleman
Tilburg
3:08:47
3:07:38
92
Jordi Castel
Goes
3:10:43
3:09:36
93
Johan Dieleman
Oost-Souburg
3:11:05
3:10:04
94
Evert van 't Hof
Schiedam
3:13:39
3:12:25
M40, TRAIL 1/2 MARAT
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel van Nes
Oud Gastel
1:45:24
1:45:14
2
Marcel de Vette
Oud-Beijerland
1:51:45
1:51:33
3
Arjo Verhage
Aagtekerke
1:52:41
1:52:31
4
Bart Verkaart
Zierikzee
1:53:54
1:53:43
5
Eric Baten
Apeldoorn
1:55:17
1:55:14
6
Jeroen Scheerder
Kontich
1:55:21
1:55:10
7
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam
1:56:35
1:56:25
8
Marlon Deijkers
Fijnaart
1:58:23
1:58:11
9
Bart-Jan Westerhof
Rotterdam
1:59:17
1:59:06
10
Edwin van Alphen
Vlissingen
1:59:20
1:59:07
11
Johan karelse
Heinkenszand
1:59:25
1:59:12
12
Richard van de Wege
Vlissingen
1:59:56
1:59:49
13
Ruud de Wert
Eindhoven
2:00:33
2:00:29
14
Chris Dhooge
Zaffelare
2:03:46
2:03:21
15
Berry Simonse
Goes
2:05:33
2:05:19
16
Marc Blok
Heinkenszand
2:06:29
2:06:17
17
Ron van Dijk
Middelharnis
2:09:20
2:08:27
18
Raymond Mauritz
Honselersdijk
2:09:30
2:09:24
19
Sander van Vliet
Vlaardingen
2:10:09
2:09:58
20
Bas Groothedde
Zierikzee
2:10:42
2:10:23
21
Kees den Hollander
Dreischor
2:11:21
2:11:06
22
Mark Messing
Spijkenisse
2:13:12
2:12:49
23
Marcel Vervuurt
Middelburg
2:15:28
2:14:57
24
Michel van Meurs
Barendrecht
2:15:43
2:15:43
25
Rob de Pagter
Ritthem
2:15:45
2:15:30
26
Michel ridderhof
Middelburg
2:16:22
2:15:29
27
Kees Wierenga
Utrecht
2:17:41
2:17:02
28
Bas Baggerman
Dordrecht
2:17:55
2:17:23
29
Jan-Peter Simons
Hooge Zwaluwe
2:18:13
2:17:37
30
Gertjan Bakker
Goes
2:18:37
2:18:16
31
Hans Havelaar
Zuid-Beijerland
2:18:40
2:17:52
32
John van de Watering
Bergen op Zoom
2:18:44
2:18:24
33
Leon de Vries
Heerjansdam
2:19:16
2:18:39
34
Jeroen Franssen
Vlissingen
2:19:44
2:18:58
35
Marco van den Boogaard
Goes
2:19:48
2:18:52
36
Jan-Willem van Leussen
Bergschenhoek
2:19:52
2:19:21
37
Ewald Provoost
Biggekerke
2:20:03
2:19:20
38
Corne van Gestel
Diessen
2:20:54
2:19:47
39
Ben Van der Herten
Lokeren
2:21:11
2:20:06
40
Martijn Rijbering
Breda
2:21:54
2:21:27
41
Paul van de Wouw
Oosterhout Nb
2:21:56
2:21:31
42
Dennis Dukers
Hoek van Holland
2:22:27
2:21:27
43
Hans jan Rijbering
's-Gravenhage
2:22:39
2:22:12
44
Emiel Dijkstra
Delft
2:22:55
2:22:39
45
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
2:23:19
2:22:51
46
Dennis But
Middelburg
2:23:32
2:23:02
47
Marcel Pickkers
Zwijndrecht
2:24:08
2:23:29
48
Guido tap
Etten-Leur
2:24:50
2:24:00
49
Erwin de Vrind
Roosendaal
2:24:51
2:24:15
50
Dick Saarloos
Kapelle
2:25:08
2:24:42
51
Jos Hoebeke
Rilland
2:25:14
2:24:45
52
Leon van der Wende
Oude-Tonge
2:25:21
2:24:29
53
Wim Defeijter
Terneuzen
2:25:52
2:25:37
54
André Meijer
Middelharnis
2:27:47
2:26:54
55
Remco van der Velden
Schiedam
2:27:48
2:27:17
56
Gerard Machielse
Breda
2:27:53
2:27:21
57
Jeroen Alkemade
Rotterdam
2:28:13
2:27:51
58
Maurice Twigt
Rotterdam
2:28:19
2:27:18
59
Harald v. Dongen
Oosterhout
2:28:38
2:28:13
60
Walter de Wilde
Gouda
2:29:37
2:29:14
61
Michel Sinke
Middelburg
2:29:43
2:29:12
62
Erik Tolhoek
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:30:04
2:29:20
63
Jan Vreugdenhil
Hoek van Holland
2:30:37
2:29:37
64
Jerry de Krijger
Philippine
2:31:28
2:30:40
65
Stephan Dijkstra
Dordrecht
2:31:42
2:31:12
66
Cyril Belfroid
Middelburg
2:32:04
2:31:12
67
Lennart van Liere
Eindhoven
2:32:18
2:31:29
68
Stefan Peeters
Wilrijk
2:32:56
2:31:47
69
Dennis Kanselaar
Dordrecht
2:33:54
2:33:22
70
Marcel Haast
Roosendaal
2:34:16
2:33:40
71
Dirk de Wit
Dalem
2:34:41
2:33:40
72
Bart Lauwers
Helmond
2:35:33
2:34:49
73
Marc Overeem
Middelburg
2:35:42
2:34:56
74
Joep Roseboom
Vlissingen
2:35:45
2:34:40
75
Corno Langerak
Numansdorp
2:36:08
2:35:19
76
Arno de Kievit
Zuid-Beijerland
2:36:09
2:35:20
77
Job van den Berg
Sliedrecht
2:36:30
2:36:04
78
Peter Roskam
Sliedrecht
2:36:31
2:36:05
79
Michel Doms
Lier
2:36:37
2:36:03
80
Jurgen Verschueren
Stabroek
2:36:50
2:35:40
81
Frank Olsthoorn
Schiedam
2:37:02
2:36:28
82
Kurt Jonnaert
Grouent
2:37:02
2:35:55
83
Johan Augustijnen
Ranst
2:38:19
2:37:33
84
Stefaan Govaert
Knokke-Heist
2:38:28
2:38:03
85
Sander Seppen
Schoonhoven
2:38:29
2:37:33
86
Peter Roelink
Oud-Beijerland
2:38:45
2:38:12
87
Sander Flier
Breda
2:38:56
2:38:23
88
Paul Hauser
Zwijndrecht
2:39:18
2:38:21
89
Jacco Glerum
Bleiswijk
2:39:29
2:38:32
90
Dirk Seyda
Winningen
2:40:30
2:39:41
91
Frank den Boer
Zwijndrecht
2:40:48
2:40:09
92
Jos van Stee
's-Gravenpolder
2:43:35
2:43:02
93
Ron Kant
Dussen
2:43:59
2:43:14
94
Paul Derijck
Helmond
2:44:44
2:44:02
95
Jurgen Philipsen
Middelburg
2:44:53
2:44:32
96
Frank Meijer
Rotterdam
2:45:37
2:44:57
97
Peter de Koning
Huizen
2:46:04
2:45:03
98
Arjan Voogt
Oostvoorne
2:48:38
2:47:58
99
Edwin van der Padt
Zwijndrecht
2:49:59
2:49:21
100
Corne Klijn
Tilburg
2:52:05
2:51:36
101
Bernard van Meer
Zierikzee
2:52:23
2:51:49
102
Martin Kievits
Zierikzee
2:53:09
2:52:48
103
Serge Wijers
Zierikzee
2:56:44
2:56:09
104
Bart Jansen
Budel
2:56:47
2:55:58
105
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
2:57:29
2:57:17
106
Robert Sierhuis
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:58:06
2:57:09
107
Dennis van Staveren
Rotterdam
2:58:48
2:57:47
108
Michel van Dijk
Pijnacker
3:01:42
3:00:51
109
Gerwin van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
3:01:45
3:00:41
110
Pieter Adriaanse
Brielle
3:02:10
3:01:16
111
Eric de bens
Merksem
3:02:26
3:01:09
112
Hans Lievense
Middelburg
3:03:00
3:02:30
113
Richard Fennet
Renesse
3:04:27
3:03:40
114
Bart Bolder
Dordrecht
3:05:21
3:04:13
115
Michiel hollander
Aalsmeer
3:05:35
3:04:27
116
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
3:07:55
3:06:52
117
Richard Geevers
Middelburg
3:08:22
3:07:43
118
Marco de Jong
Rotterdam
3:09:29
3:08:33
119
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
3:09:46
3:08:44
120
Rob Smit
Vlaardingen
3:24:33
3:23:26
121
Hans rooijakkers
Roosendaal
3:36:37
3:35:45
122
John Stolk
Hellevoetsluis
3:43:57
3:42:47
123
Peter de jong
Anna Paulowna
3:46:13
3:44:56
M50, TRAIL 1/2 MARAT
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ferry Engel
Herkingen
1:51:40
1:51:29
2
Alex de Langen
Oud-Beijerland
2:03:42
2:03:23
3
Willem Derks
Dordrecht
2:04:09
2:03:54
4
Rob Epker
Middelburg
2:04:40
2:04:36
5
Michel Lebrun
Anderlecht
2:05:16
2:05:00
6
Rob Schaap
Vlissingen
2:05:28
2:05:17
7
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:08:10
2:07:53
8
Anton Watzeels
Tilburg
2:11:07
2:10:46
9
Theo de Macker
Burgh-Haamstede
2:11:16
2:10:42
10
Rian van den Broeke
Vlissingen
2:11:29
2:11:17
11
Willem de Voogd
Vlaardingen
2:11:47
2:11:25
12
Jan van Gent
Oud-Beijerland
2:13:24
2:13:06
13
Sjef Goris
Middelburg
2:15:54
2:15:37
14
Peter Noordijke
Goes
2:16:03
2:15:54
15
Robert Dierckx
Lint
2:16:35
2:16:20
16
Paul Timmermans
Tholen
2:16:50
2:16:10
17
Marcel Ruben
Dordrecht
2:18:45
2:18:38
18
Sjon Vos
Dordrecht
2:19:50
2:19:19
19
Rinus Paardekooper
Goes
2:20:33
2:20:11
20
Max van Dorsten
Naaldwijk
2:20:39
2:20:13
21
Jos van Gisbergen
Bergen op Zoom
2:20:42
2:20:13
22
Pieter Moelker
Kloetinge
2:21:16
2:20:42
23
Jack Smits
Oost-Souburg
2:21:17
2:20:49
24
Johan de Vlieger
Vlissingen
2:21:17
2:20:50
25
Peter Spruit
Gouda
2:22:02
2:21:39
26
Leon Goor
Dordrecht
2:22:26
2:21:55
27
Wil Meershoek
Hoek van Holland
2:23:33
2:22:32
28
Cor Kostense
Sommelsdijk
2:23:35
2:22:42
29
Maurice Zwart
Helmond
2:24:13
2:23:55
30
Co de Feijter
Zierikzee
2:25:09
2:24:42
31
Martijn koot
Rotterdam
2:25:16
2:24:36
32
Bram Kotvis
Zierikzee
2:25:42
2:25:16
33
Johan de Wolf
Vlissingen
2:26:08
2:25:47
34
Jos van Dorp
De Lier
2:26:13
2:25:44
35
Steffen Humer
Kattendijke
2:26:16
2:25:55
36
Patricio Conner
Rotterdam
2:26:31
2:25:34
37
Frans Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:26:46
2:26:07
38
Gerwin Zondervan
Kapelle
2:27:35
2:26:57
39
Jan-Willem v Drieenhuizen
Apeldoorn
2:28:18
2:27:41
40
Pieter de Beijer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:28:49
2:28:10
41
Ron de Koning
Spijkenisse
2:29:09
2:28:02
42
Jos van Langh
Helmond
2:29:15
2:28:58
43
Roland Flipse
Koudekerke
2:29:19
2:28:19
44
Michel Philippi
Rozenburg Zh
2:29:52
2:28:40
45
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
2:30:12
2:29:44
46
Frenk-Jan Visser
Middelburg
2:30:19
2:29:26
47
Jackie Koole
Koudekerke
2:30:44
2:29:45
48
Geert Jan Jobse
Vlissingen
2:31:14
2:30:47
49
Hans Pijls
Sommelsdijk
2:31:30
2:30:35
50
Ed Wientjens
Bergen op Zoom
2:32:25
2:31:56
51
Hans Vermeer
Maasland
2:33:09
2:32:38
52
Tonny van Eekelen
Roosendaal
2:33:15
2:32:39
53
Ruud Vonken
Budel
2:34:01
2:33:12
54
Jan Willem Rijke
Delfgauw
2:34:31
2:33:53
55
Cees Hartmans
Papendrecht
2:35:04
2:34:26
56
Hans Minnaard
Yerseke
2:35:14
2:34:11
57
Kees Jonkers
Oud Gastel
2:35:16
2:34:53
58
Geert van Dijk
Naaldwijk
2:35:35
2:34:40
59
Jan Rietsema
Geldrop
2:35:49
2:34:43
60
Frank Ocké
Oost-Souburg
2:36:05
2:34:54
61
Hans Corbijn
Oostkapelle
2:36:10
2:35:24
62
Joost Hoppstein
Vlaardingen
2:37:02
2:37:02
63
Patrick Vanbelle
Loenhout
2:37:38
2:36:53
64
Michel van den Bos
Zierikzee
2:37:40
2:36:56
65
André Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
2:38:51
2:37:58
66
Wim middelveld
Ridderkerk
2:39:32
2:38:56
67
Toon Schenkeveld
De Lier
2:39:49
2:38:55
68
Anton Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
2:40:47
2:40:10
69
Ivo Jennekens
Zoersel
2:40:55
2:39:39
70
Danny Van Haevere
Sint-niklaas
2:40:58
2:40:12
71
Bert Geilgens
Etten-Leur
2:41:01
2:40:26
72
Hugo du Mez
Dordrecht
2:41:09
2:40:47
73
Bouman Bouman
Waardhuizen
2:44:56
2:43:52
74
Hans Rietveld
Stolwijk
2:45:49
2:44:53
75
Rene Haveman
Haarlem
2:46:04
2:45:04
76
Kees van der Heijden
Vlissingen
2:47:43
2:47:16
77
Stany Mebis
Koningshooikt
2:48:44
2:47:39
78
Roberto Verhoeven
's-Gravenhage
2:49:10
2:48:31
79
Peter Verheijen
Hilvarenbeek
2:49:43
2:48:37
80
Jan Peter Willemsen
Zoetermeer
2:50:25
2:49:26
81
Bart Kriesels
Zeist
2:50:51
2:49:51
82
Ludo Somers
Lint
2:51:23
2:50:31
83
Erwin Schell
Zierikzee
2:51:47
2:51:13
84
Edwin Heuvelman
Vlaardingen
2:51:52
2:50:58
85
Bernhardt Schlaak
Wachtberg
2:55:50
2:54:57
86
Ron Smeels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:58:02
2:57:25
87
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
2:58:52
2:58:24
88
Lutz Behringer
Leidschendam
2:59:02
2:58:15
89
Pascal Renard
Saint Léger
3:03:33
3:02:35
90
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
3:04:33
3:03:27
91
Peter de Pagter
Oost-Souburg
3:06:47
3:05:49
92
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
3:08:41
3:06:57
93
Peter Castel
Goes
3:10:43
3:09:28
94
Bob Hofman
Vlaardingen
3:14:08
3:13:03
95
Hartmut Hüttenhoff
Ennepetal
3:17:38
3:16:20
96
Willem van der Vaart
Vlaardingen
3:17:39
3:16:59
97
Peter Vermeij
Dordrecht
3:23:04
3:21:56
98
Ad van der Valk
Vlaardingen
3:32:21
3:31:07
99
Gerard Derksen
Driel
3:33:15
3:31:57
M60, TRAIL 1/2 MARAT
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Bosboom
Rotterdam
2:13:15
2:12:52
2
Frans van Haaster
Zoetermeer
2:16:45
2:16:34
3
Wim Besuijen
Middelburg
2:19:33
2:19:21
4
Willem Brouwer
Middelburg
2:21:46
2:21:21
5
Ruud Fredriks
's-Heerenhoek
2:22:26
2:22:06
6
George Jeremic
Zoetermeer
2:23:52
2:22:54
7
Gerrit Spaans
Goes
2:25:30
2:25:11
8
Henk van Driel
Leiderdorp
2:29:06
2:28:52
9
Wim Bommeljé
Vlissingen
2:31:48
2:30:49
10
George Taal
Oostkapelle
2:36:09
2:35:22
11
John Guequierre
Middelburg
2:37:28
2:37:09
12
Gerard van Wissen
Nieuw-Beijerland
2:38:04
2:37:23
13
Maarten van Bemmelen
Geldrop
2:40:20
2:39:23
14
Jos Oonincx
Roosendaal
2:42:16
2:41:41
15
John Sieling
Middelburg
2:45:34
2:45:06
16
Jan Koornneef
Pijnacker
2:47:12
2:46:33
17
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
2:47:13
2:46:35
18
Berend Bakker
Papendrecht
2:47:14
2:46:36
19
Kobus Botman
Middelburg
2:51:41
2:51:00
20
Ed Becude
Oud-Beijerland
2:53:26
2:52:16
21
Leo Stans
Vlaardingen
2:59:23
2:58:15
22
Martin Wierink
Soest
3:04:32
3:03:26
23
Piet jobse
Koudekerke
3:07:34
3:06:38
24
Willem Westra
Burgh-Haamstede
3:09:27
3:08:32
VSEN, TRAIL 1/2 MARAT
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ada Geuze
Middelburg
2:19:14
2:18:21
2
Nelleke Baldé
Grijpskerke
2:20:01
2:19:18
3
Marnelle de Groot
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:24:43
2:24:08
4
Nancy de Kok
Maasland
2:25:22
2:24:53
5
Nicolette Malcorps
Oost-Souburg
2:26:27
2:25:55
6
Anne Groenewege
Rotterdam
2:26:40
2:26:22
7
Madeleine van der giesen
Amsterdam
2:27:12
2:26:26
8
Beata Jednoróg
Rotterdam
2:27:49
2:26:42
9
Judith Havermans
Dordrecht
2:31:43
2:31:20
10
Saskia Dinjens
Opoeteren
2:32:43
2:32:06
11
Carin van Haren
Breda
2:35:14
2:34:24
12
Graziella Longo
Rotterdam
2:35:55
2:34:57
13
Louise Renema
Antwerpen
2:38:01
2:37:17
14
Inga Wessels
Aachen
2:38:42
2:37:59
15
Jacolien Booij
Lekkerkerk
2:39:29
2:38:37
16
Eva van Boven
Rotterdam
2:42:02
2:35:26
17
Steffi van Leeuwen
Utrecht
2:43:17
2:42:33
18
Renate de Reus
Vlissingen
2:50:12
2:49:59
19
Lia Kruithof
Leiden
2:51:20
2:50:35
20
Elske van der Putten
Eindhoven
2:52:09
2:50:54
21
Ilse Verwijs
Zonnemaire
2:52:42
2:52:17
22
Emilie de Boer
Mijnsheerenland
2:53:24
2:52:13
23
Melissa veneman
Eindhoven
2:57:51
2:56:46
24
Karina Verbeeck
Lint
3:02:28
3:01:12
25
Daniella Evers
Middelburg
3:07:35
3:06:37
26
Valesca van Rijswijk
Cuijk
3:11:47
3:10:40
27
Sofia de Keijzer
Rotterdam
3:14:08
3:13:02
28
Samantha van Doorn
Terneuzen
3:15:10
3:14:54
29
Melanie Rieback
Diemen
3:15:20
3:15:20
30
Shirley de Sain
Simonshaven
3:15:24
3:14:42
31
Mirjam Wassink
Kranenburg
3:33:17
3:32:05
32
Maritza Wandel - op ' t H
Renesse
3:39:46
3:38:55
33
Michelle de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:54:35
3:53:17
V40, TRAIL 1/2 MARAT
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anjolie Engels-Wisse
Middelburg
1:54:02
1:53:54
2
Paola van Gilst
Goes
2:11:27
2:11:13
3
Manon Broumels
Roosendaal
2:12:44
2:12:29
4
Claudia Fasol
Rotterdam
2:20:11
2:19:58
5
Henny Strating
Kamperland
2:23:35
2:23:13
6
Judith van Groningen
Dirksland
2:29:03
2:28:12
7
Carla Verwijs
Delft
2:29:24
2:29:09
8
Marjolijn Bakker
Numansdorp
2:29:48
2:29:12
9
Ingrid Oonincx
Tilburg
2:30:29
2:30:04
10
Esther van den Berg
Hoogerheide
2:30:58
2:30:29
11
Thea Segeren
Breda
2:31:01
2:30:27
12
Nancy Meijer
Rotterdam
2:31:07
2:30:27
13
Marianne Bestebreur-Hofma
Numansdorp
2:32:31
2:31:55
14
Daniëlle in t Veld
Oud-Beijerland
2:33:51
2:33:11
15
Leonie Rijk
Vlaardingen
2:34:51
2:34:11
16
Eline Vree
Oud-Beijerland
2:36:21
2:35:47
17
Benita van Oost-in de Wei
Renesse
2:36:27
2:35:41
18
Anja Vertongen
Zandvliet
2:36:51
2:35:41
19
Augüsta sn hoogdalem
Vlaardingen
2:37:29
2:37:08
20
Machteld Verdaasdonk
Huijbergen
2:39:15
2:38:29
21
Nicole Serrarens
Sint Jansteen
2:41:30
2:40:40
22
Jacqueline Lodder
Sommelsdijk
2:44:26
2:43:32
23
Annemarie leichtenberg
Maasland
2:45:43
2:44:58
24
Peggy van den Driessche
Schelle
2:46:27
2:45:16
25
Rita Verhage
Middelharnis
2:46:58
2:46:04
26
Danielle Gillissen
Dordrecht
2:48:44
2:47:37
27
Nancy Sterk
Wilrijk
2:49:08
2:48:03
28
Madalitso van Bruggen
Delft
2:50:15
2:49:06
29
Nicolette Kloesmeijer
's-Gravenhage
2:50:23
2:49:24
30
Lore Fias
Lint
2:51:18
2:50:26
31
Marianne Zwart
Helmond
2:51:59
2:51:16
32
Marian Bakker
Bergambacht
2:52:24
2:51:38
33
Esther van Sluijs-kole
Kloetinge
2:53:08
2:52:46
34
Esther Stutvoet-de Bruijn
Mijnsheerenland
2:55:16
2:54:53
35
Toos Volmer
Dordrecht
2:56:18
2:55:22
36
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
2:56:32
2:55:37
37
Jacqueline Kafoe-Quist
Zierikzee
2:56:42
2:56:08
38
Antje Ueberholz
Koblenz
2:57:28
2:56:34
39
Greet Verhasselt
Antwerpen
2:59:00
2:57:55
40
Sonja de Graaff
Dordrecht
3:00:38
2:59:30
41
Helma Cloots
Bergen op Zoom
3:01:42
3:00:39
42
France Verstraete
Anderlecht
3:02:16
3:01:53
43
Miranda Kwakkelaar
Oost-Souburg
3:04:44
3:03:39
44
Manon Laat
Dongen
3:04:56
3:03:48
45
Corine Poot
Arnhem
3:05:36
3:04:29
46
Melissa Eestermans
Moerdijk
3:05:58
3:05:08
47
Kelly Dijkxhoorn-Bradley
Maasland
3:06:37
3:05:25
48
Ingrid Hildenbrant
Middelburg
3:06:46
3:06:20
49
Marjan de Schipper
Middelburg
3:07:35
3:06:38
50
Mirjam Broerse
Rhenen
3:08:40
3:07:21
51
Mariëlle Lauwers
Helmond
3:09:56
3:09:13
52
Cindy scharloo
Veere
3:11:55
3:11:21
53
Rika De Bens
Zoersel
3:13:04
3:11:49
54
Bianca Rousse
Schiedam
3:14:08
3:12:57
55
Karoline de smit
'Kontich
3:14:19
3:13:35
56
Linda Blijkers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:15:23
3:14:41
57
Sonja Seyda
Winningen
3:17:18
3:16:29
58
Katharina Scholz
Witten
3:17:38
3:16:20
59
Barbara Jongelie
Roosendaal
3:17:42
3:16:51
60
Marion van den Boogaard
Goes
3:19:14
3:18:00
61
Yolanda Krombeen
Kruiningen
3:19:15
3:18:02
62
Reny Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
3:22:05
3:20:53
63
Cynthia Janse
Zierikzee
3:24:26
3:23:24
64
Marianne v.d. Meulen
Amersfoort
3:54:31
3:53:14
65
Carmen Malcorps
Rotterdam
3:57:13
3:55:49
66
Chantal boonaerts
Beek-Ubbergen
4:00:19
3:58:56
V50, TRAIL 1/2 MARAT
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Bergmans
Rockanje
2:11:55
2:11:45
2
Diane Verstrepen
Olen
2:22:25
2:21:51
3
Corina Grim
Lewedorp
2:22:31
2:22:11
4
Marjan de Wild
Oud Gastel
2:36:16
2:35:53
5
Christl Rozendaal
Kapelle
2:40:09
2:39:23
6
Ingeborg de Bruyn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:42:01
2:35:26
7
Anneke van de Par
Eindhoven
2:46:16
2:45:11
8
Elleke Koornneef
Pijnacker
2:47:12
2:46:33
9
Clare Out
Haarlem
2:49:00
2:47:58
10
Elza van Alphen
Tholen
2:49:37
2:48:35
11
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg
2:50:23
2:49:17
12
Winy Grent
Blokker
2:50:39
2:49:33
13
Luci Verhoeve
Etten-Leur
2:50:48
2:50:13
14
Nely van der Valk
Vlaardingen
2:53:51
2:52:42
15
Ria Lasker
Hoogezand
2:58:52
2:58:25
16
Sonja Helsen
Malle
3:09:57
3:08:42
17
Jolanda Hofman de Jonge
Vlaardingen
3:14:07
3:12:55
18
Lutje Marinus
Boechout
3:14:20
3:13:37
19
Christa Leenderts
Rozenburg Zh
3:14:51
3:13:37
20
Monique Clemenkowff
Rhenen
3:15:51
3:14:40
21
Irene Dijkstra
Rozenburg Zh
3:16:22
3:15:10
22
José van Uffelen
Rozenburg Zh
3:16:24
3:15:12
23
Jacqueline de Bondt
Goes
3:19:16
3:18:02
24
Lianne Wijsman
Zierikzee
3:24:22
3:23:12
25
Astrid van Harmelen
Zoetermeer
3:25:25
3:24:26
26
Astrid Kraan
Schiedam
3:25:29
3:24:17
V60, TRAIL 1/2 MARAT
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Maasland
2:39:19
2:38:49
2
Wilma Bolleman
Melissant
2:41:44
2:40:50
3
Elly Burgering
's-Gravenhage
2:50:23
2:49:23
4
Carla Stans
Vlaardingen
3:22:12
3:21:00
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
08-03-2017 13:59