Uitslagenlijst Parkloop #2 - Park Lingezegen

Elst - Zondag 19 februari 2017

M/V, 3 KM PARKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michiel Brands
Huissen
11:27
2
Wimjan
Elst
11:44
3
Niels van Lanen
Elst (Gld)
11:49
4
Richard van der Reijden
Elst
12:12
5
Maarten Niekus
Arnhem
12:14
6
Wijnte Hol
Elst
12:20
7
Ronald van den Hoogen
Arnhem
12:33
8
Martijn van Broekhoven
Arnhem
12:47
9
Jasper ten Boske
Elst Gld
13:41
10
Tom Robben
Arnhem
13:44
11
Bart Mathijssen
Elst
13:50
12
Machel Haag
Elst Gld
13:55
13
Frits Witjes
Elst
13:59
14
Wilfred Jansz
Arnhem
14:03
15
Wesley Lommers
Arnhem
14:06
16
Sophie Hofman
Valburg
14:08
17
Emil Bos
Elst (GLD)
14:17
18
Jelle Braam
Elst
14:27
19
Erwin Koenen
Driel
14:27
20
Rick van den Brink
Elst
14:31
21
Laila Willems
Arnhem
14:34
22
Lanique Niels
Elst
14:35
23
Reymundo Willems
Arnhem
14:36
24
Jan Luis
Arnhem
14:37
25
Peter Lindeman
Elst Gld
14:52
26
Luc McCarthy
Elst
14:52
27
Remko Mathijssen
Elst
14:56
28
Arno Tiernego
Elst
15:01
29
Jasmijn van Slingerland
Enschede
15:02
30
Sabine veldhuis
Arnhem
15:02
31
Willem Veldboom
ELST GLD
15:13
32
John Bisseling
Gendt
15:16
33
Isis Besselink
Elst
15:17
34
Arien Boekhoudt
Heteren
15:21
35
Niek Wolfkamp
Elst
15:26
36
Sander kooderings
Arnhen
15:37
37
Harold van Beugen
Elst
15:39
38
Sil Jansen
Elst
15:40
39
Henk Vink
Arnhem
15:41
40
Gerrit Dijkerman
Arnhem
15:45
41
Pleun Mulder
Elst Gld
15:55
42
Jacco Mulder
Elst Gld
15:56
43
Britt de Werd
Arnhem
15:58
44
Dominique Lommers
Arnhem
16:01
45
Jelle Mulder
Arnhem
16:11
46
Ruud van Dijck
Elst
16:12
47
Fred de Jong
Elst (Gld)
16:13
48
Werner Rutjes
LENT
16:18
49
Sanne Huibers
Elst Gld
16:45
50
Cas de Werd
Arnhem
16:45
51
Brendan McCarthy
Elst
16:47
52
Robert Willemsen
Arnhem
16:51
53
Wendy wildeman
Arnhem
16:53
54
Andre Leusink
ARNHEM
16:58
55
Roos Leusink
ARNHEM
17:01
56
Marjan van Eck
ARNHEM
17:01
57
Henk Kolstee
Huissen
17:10
58
Enna Lamers
Arnhem
17:10
59
Pien Theeuwen
Elst Gld
17:13
60
Lot Theeuwen
Elst Gld
17:16
61
Luc Theeuwen
Elst Gld
17:18
62
Karin Piras
Elst
17:20
63
Lieke Kooderings
Arnhem
17:26
64
Esther Heezen
Arnhem
17:29
65
Simone Kohler
Duiven
17:31
66
Nicoline McCarthy
Elst
17:33
67
Julian Verhoef
Heteren
17:36
68
Djordi Kevenaar
Heteren
17:37
69
Wendy Smits
Elst Gld
17:38
70
Daphne Nijenhuis
Heteren
17:39
71
Annette Bouwknegt
heteren
17:45
72
Jan Kerssen
Arnhem
17:53
73
Patrick Coenders
Elst
18:04
74
Miriam Hol
Elst
18:19
75
Marielle Lentink
Arnhem
18:23
76
britt fischer
Driel
18:26
77
Hester Kielstra
Arnhem
18:35
78
Marie-Louise Steerneman
Arnhem
18:39
79
Kim van den Dam
Heteren
18:47
80
Jelle Kooderings
Arnhem
18:49
81
Hidde Talsma
Arnhem
18:52
82
Wout Meuleman
Elst
18:58
83
Mirel megens
Elst
19:00
84
jacqueline peters
arnhem
19:04
85
Lucien netto
Stein
19:08
86
Evelien Tuenter
Arnhem
19:28
87
Hans Hendriks
Elst
19:31
88
Edwin Lommers
Arnhem
19:34
89
Marcel Abbas
Zetten
19:36
90
Lieke Brouwer
Arnhem
19:46
91
Doremieke Kuijsten
Arnhem
19:49
92
Ingrid Berns
Elst
19:50
93
conny jansen
driel
19:53
94
Ineke Raaijman
Arnhem
19:53
95
Vera Bout
arnhem
19:55
96
Els Loen
elst
19:56
97
Janine Verhaaff
Arnhem
20:03
98
Hilliante
ARNHEM
20:06
99
lara fischer
Driel
20:07
100
Marjolijn Frieswijk
Spijk
20:11
101
Randy Hatumena
Cuijk
20:13
102
Aliene Danen
Elst
20:15
103
Dori van Velthoven
Arnhem
20:21
104
Kim Engelen
Arnhem
20:26
105
Roely Drijfhout
Arnhem
20:26
106
Paula Barnas
Arnhem
20:31
107
Roely Drijfhout
Arnhem
20:40
108
Cindy peerenboom
Heteren
20:45
109
Marcella Beuger
Velp Gld
20:45
110
Annemieke Splithof
Arnhem
20:47
111
Leo Jansen
Elst
20:50
112
sandra Hoogendoorn
arnhem
20:50
113
Susanne Hermsen
Elst Gld
20:56
114
Liesbeth Gerritsen
Arnhem
20:57
115
Gerben Boekhoudt
Heteren
21:09
116
Rob Lamers
Arnhem
21:15
117
Jeannet Boekhoudt
Heteren
21:15
118
Isis Lamers
Arnhem
21:20
119
Geraldine Bosveld
Heteren
21:23
120
Bennie van Schijndel
Duiven
21:39
121
Marieke Mom
Elst
21:41
122
Marieke Schurink
Duiven
21:43
123
Angelique Nauta
DUIVEN
21:46
124
Lotte Geerdes
Arnhem
21:47
125
Wilma Peters-Bakker
Arnhem
21:54
126
Ellen Hooijer
Heteren
21:55
127
Simone van Haeren
HETEREN
22:08
128
Marijke Stormbroek
Arnhem
22:11
129
Suzanne Lemmers
Duiven
24:42
130
Jeannette van Eerden
Arnhem
24:49
131
Magdalena Alijagic
Duiven
24:52
132
Anna Heijerman
Arnhem
24:55
133
Frits van Dam
Huissen
25:51
134
Anja de Hek-van Dijk
Arnhem
34:22
135
Denise Gerad
Arnhem
34:25
136
Christa Jansen
Arnhem
38:36
137
Lianne Roelofs
OOSTERHOUT GLD
39:38
138
Carla stegers
Elst
39:42
139
Marion Roelofs
Bemmel
39:45
M/V, 1 KM KIDS PARKL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Odo McCarthy
Elst
5:54
2
Senne braam
Elst
6:02
3
Aaron Madeira
Arnhem
6:17
4
Eva Post
Huissen
6:53
5
Fleur Verhoef
Heteren
7:33
6
Yara Bos
Elst (GLD)
7:50
7
Sem Flipse
ELST GLD
8:07
8
Kim Jansen
Elst
8:22
9
Saar Theeuwen
Elst Gld
8:29
10
Ilse Theeuwen
Elst Gld
8:30
11
Mika Jansen
Elst
8:32
12
Matthijs Koelemaij
Elst
8:44
13
Ester Koelemaij
Elst
8:48
14
Elena Frieswijk
spijk
9:10
15
Amy flipse
Elst
10:33
16
Pieter-Bas Post
Huissen
11:01
17
Maud Flipse
ELST GLD
13:18
18
Tomas Koelemaij
Elst
13:20
19
Julian Koelemaij
Elst
13:26
20
Dennis Kapteijns
Lent
13:40
21
Fernández Lommers
Arnhem
14:58
22
Berit Toftevag
ARNHEM
14:58
23
Laurens Besselink
Elst
16:46
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
02-03-2017 15:44