Uitslagenlijst Hellegat cross

Hellegatsplein - Zondag 19 februari 2017

MAN, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Boris Dirks
Puttershoek
15:13
2
Remco Langebroek
Spijkenisse
16:52
3
Andries van der giesen
Numansdorp
18:52
4
Jeff van Westreenen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
18:53
VROUW, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marleen den Ouden
Numansdorp
18:39
JEUGD, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Claudia Klootwijk
Oud-Beijerland
15:55
MAN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bjorn van Vliet
22:59
2
André de Geus
Heinenoord
24:26
3
Eric den Outer
25:09
4
Brian van Vliet
Dirksland
25:59
5
Jan van Bennekom
Heinenoord
26:13
6
C. Gerritse
's-Gravendeel
26:21
7
Aat van Beers
27:12
8
Pablo Rincon
Spijkenisse
27:31
9
Harry Gerritse
27:49
10
Kevin van den Hoek
Rotterdam
28:50
11
Pieter van der Ree
Zuid-Beijerland
28:57
12
Hans Barendrecht
29:13
13
Martijn den Ouden
Ridderkerk
30:42
14
Jeroen Kornaat
Puttershoek
33:37
15
Christian van de Vreede
33:41
16
Raynor Gevelaar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:01
17
Martijn Bouman
Goudswaard
34:03
18
Arjan van Prooijen
Piershil
35:42
19
Ron v/d Berg
Numansdorp
36:02
20
Martijn Bes
Bergschenhoek
39:10
21
Ad Vdgriend
Zuid-Beijerland
40:25
VROUW, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marielle Kleijwegt
30:48
2
Deniece Veenstra
31:13
3
Marjan Blom
Numansdorp
32:41
4
Shirley Berkhout-v Beers
Rotterdam
32:52
5
Melissa Charitos
32:58
6
Lisanne Venema
Sliedrecht
33:06
7
Daphne Andeweg
33:57
8
Jennely van Pelt
33:58
9
Sasah Bodegom-Kooijman
34:05
10
Heleen van de Linden
34:35
11
Marga van Koppen
Mijnsheerenland
36:04
12
Ilvi van den Berg
36:07
13
Neely Troost
Numansdorp
36:09
14
Christa Scheepbouwer
Barendrecht
37:16
15
Milou Schravesande
37:28
16
Sjanie Tol
Goudswaard
38:28
17
Lisa van Gils
Maasdam
38:51
18
Andrea van Driel
Zevenbergen
39:49
19
Corinne Heijdra
39:50
20
Henriette Hitsert
Klundert
40:40
JEUGD, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Willem Bosch
Oud-Beijerland
31:10
MAN, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Timo de Geus
31:02
2
Robin Robart
34:52
3
Ralph Lemstra
35:40
4
Paul weverling
Rotterdam
37:29
5
Alex de Langen
Oud-Beijerland
37:33
6
Niels Boot
38:27
7
Tim van der Horst
Bunnik
38:29
8
Jorden van Luxemburg
Utrecht
38:31
9
Fred Visser
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
38:42
10
Henk Beekman
Numansdorp
39:56
11
Stephan van Driel
Klundert
40:10
12
Jeroen Mikkers
40:33
13
Erik de Winter
Rozenburg Zh
40:57
14
Rene Kruis
41:28
15
Fred Kuipers
Dordrecht
41:48
16
Leendertjan Groeneveld
42:18
17
Robin van Hamburg
42:45
18
Cees van Es
Oud-Beijerland
43:00
19
Eelco Fortuin
43:30
20
Frans den Outer
43:40
21
Dave van Leeuwen
Puttershoek
44:03
22
Gerard van Wissen
Nieuw-Beijerland
44:10
23
Reimar Mommers
Mijnsheerenland
44:16
24
Jan Vos
44:28
25
Pieter Lak
44:38
26
Edwin de Looff
45:06
27
Mark Jurgens
Rotterdam
45:07
28
Sander Vijverberg
Strijen
45:52
29
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
46:48
30
Vincent Rijsdijk
's-Gravendeel
46:57
31
Murk Blankevoort
49:20
32
Arjan Leeuwenburgh
Heinenoord
50:36
33
Ed Becude
Oud-Beijerland
53:02
34
Michel van Ruiven
54:57
35
Sybren Kokee
Kethel
55:48
VROUW, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marjolijn Bakker
42:21
2
Marianne Bestebreur-Hofman
Numansdorp
43:17
3
Petra Jurgens
Rotterdam
43:52
4
Caroline de Looff
Pernis Rotterdam
45:05
5
Jeanet Louter
Poortugaal
45:26
6
Katharina Kool
Zuid-Beijerland
45:55
7
Eline Vree
Oud-Beijerland
46:03
8
Yvonne Versluis
49:23
9
Suanne Bitter
49:49
10
Maaike Klootwijk
50:04
11
Danielle Kool
51:03
12
Andrea de Winkel-Koehof
Oud-Beijerland
51:14
13
Carla v/d Berg
Numansdorp
51:57
14
Conny Fortuin
52:17
15
Nelleke van Dijk
Oud-Beijerland
52:32
16
Caroline van Ruiven
55:58
17
Karen Ketting
Oud-Beijerland
56:25
www.uitslagen.nl
19-02-2017 20:41