Uitslagenlijst Classique D'Alphen

Alphen - Zondag 19 februari 2017

M-29, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vincent Meyvis
Zoersel
1:20:57
2
Roel Verhoeven
Vinkel
1:21:07
3
Edwin Arts
Helmond
1:21:12
4
Sjoerd Meijdam
Tilburg
1:21:55
5
Michiel van Echelpoel
Brecht
1:23:49
6
Niels Ooms
Arendonk
1:24:27
7
Marcel Lommers
Sprang-Capelle
1:24:34
8
Lars Hohmann
Oosterhout
1:25:22
9
Cor van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:25:31
10
Stef Houdmeyers
Tessenderlo
1:25:44
11
Wiek Wissink
Reusel
1:25:52
12
Sander Nooyens
Diessen
1:25:52
13
Geert van Kuijk
Loon op Zand
1:25:56
14
Liwald Doornbos
Berlicum Nb
1:26:11
15
Wout Mertens
Wuustwezel
1:27:38
16
Stef van Heesbeen
Vlijmen
1:27:39
17
Lars Ooms
Ravels
1:28:32
18
Paul Evers
Maasbracht
1:29:55
19
Wouter van der Weel
Rijen
1:30:12
20
Brent van Elven
Laakdal
1:30:37
21
Laurens Vermuyten
Olen
1:30:37
22
Mark van der Heyden
Den Dungen
1:30:57
23
Mathijs Janssen
Haaren
1:31:16
24
Stef Aernouts
St. Lenaarts
1:31:28
25
Sjoerd van Tilburg
Bergen op Zoom
1:31:37
27
Niels Verdijck
Ranst
1:32:31
28
Rinus Verhorevoort
Vught
1:32:40
29
Rob Meeuwessen
Goirle
1:32:48
30
Fedde Meesters
Tilburg
1:33:13
31
Jeroen van den Hout
Goirle
1:33:54
32
Stef Anthonissen
Sint-Lenaarts
1:33:57
33
Sven Geerts
Meerhout
1:34:20
34
Leroy Post
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:45
35
Kees-Jan Stoffelen
Dorst
1:35:01
36
Glenn van Nierop
Zoeterwoude
1:35:24
37
Thom de Rooij
Tilburg
1:36:04
38
Stef Brands
Oss
1:36:43
39
Martijn Hendriks
Baarle-Nassau
1:36:56
40
Bas van Delft
Drunen
1:37:31
41
Jense Raymakers
Lummen
1:38:00
42
Thomas Leys
Vosselaar
1:38:01
43
Jeff Castermans
Kalmthout
1:38:10
44
Niek Gillis
Gilze
1:39:30
45
Teun de Jong
Baarle-Nassau
1:39:53
46
Pieter Vandenbroucke
Boom
1:41:26
47
Dave Goderie
Oosterhout
1:41:27
48
Eric van Gestel
Netersel
1:41:44
49
Bjorn Kamman
Breda
1:43:35
50
Koen van de Sande
Netersel
1:44:34
51
Thomas den Otter
Oisterwijk
1:44:56
52
Mike Kooremans
Baarle Hertog
1:50:07
53
Glen Pinxten
Opglabbeek
1:56:39
M30, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lennart van Houwelingen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:21:21
2
Anco Korteweg
Noordhoek
1:22:34
3
Christian de Graaff
Rijswijk
1:23:03
4
Rob van der Werf
Gilze
1:23:27
5
Patrick de Laat
Berlicum Nb
1:24:52
6
Guus Smits
Heesch
1:25:11
7
Dave Verhoeven
Olen
1:25:26
8
Jesse Beurskens
Goirle
1:25:44
9
Wannes Maris
Best
1:26:04
10
Ike Jansen
Venray
1:27:02
11
Wim van Gorp
Turnhout
1:27:44
12
Wim van Roey
Vosselaar
1:28:02
13
Maarten Mandemakers
Utrecht
1:28:10
14
Marc Timmermans
Ravels
1:29:12
15
Joris Mertens
Kapellen
1:29:31
16
Davy Urkens
Lille
1:29:32
17
Randy Wijgerse
Biezenmortel
1:29:36
18
Redney Janssen
Venray
1:29:39
19
Hans Verhoeven
Baarle-nassau
1:29:40
20
Jan van Soest
Velserbroek
1:29:41
21
Corné van de Voort
Hilvarenbeek
1:30:06
22
Maikel Peters
Reusel
1:30:25
23
Nard Louws
Gilze
1:30:28
24
Roel Vanlerberghe
Wuustwezel
1:30:38
25
Johan Vos
Bruchem
1:31:28
26
Dave van de Elzen
Goirle
1:31:50
27
Niels Buijtels
Netersel
1:32:19
28
Jeroen Meulmeester
Soesterberg
1:32:33
29
Bart van Hasselt
Loenhout
1:32:38
30
Gijs Frencken
Oisterwijk
1:32:59
31
Ralf van Herwijnen
Almkerk
1:33:03
32
Bart Anthonissen
Wuustwezel
1:34:55
33
Ruud Jacobs
Tilburg
1:34:57
34
Thijs Herthogs
Loenhout
1:35:32
35
Johnny Nouwen
Grote-Brogel
1:35:53
36
Tim Schots
Berchem
1:35:57
37
Danny van Langenhove
Gentbrugge
1:36:08
38
Raf van Looveren
Brecht
1:37:08
39
Jurgen Nuytemans
Wuustwezel
1:37:14
40
Ward Luitjes
Breda
1:37:15
41
Alexis Krug
Essen
1:37:26
42
Sebastian Hagens
Hoeven
1:37:28
43
Thomas van Versendaal
Tilburg
1:37:31
44
Mathijs van Bentum
Vught
1:37:38
45
John Renders
Vosselaar
1:38:05
46
Marcel Hendriks
Retie
1:38:20
47
Menno Spijkers
Tilburg
1:38:27
48
Frank Suijkerbuijk
Nispen
1:38:41
49
Rudy Franck
Turnhout
1:39:02
50
Michael Vissenberg
Sprundel
1:39:47
51
Nick Horrevorst
Beerse
1:39:58
52
Pim Vermeulen
Gilze
1:40:26
53
Stijn de Cleyn
Kapellen
1:42:04
54
Roland Brans
Tilburg
1:42:10
55
Mark van Ham
Tilburg
1:42:51
56
Maarten Reijrink
Ravels
1:43:08
57
Rob de Bruijn
Dongen
1:43:43
58
Johan Olieslagers
Alphen Nb
1:43:44
59
Tim Vansweevelt
Retie
1:45:43
60
Benny Gabriels
Kalmthout
1:46:58
61
Werner Out
Hilversum
1:48:14
62
Dirk Keustermans
Breda
1:49:17
63
Boris Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:49:48
64
Roel Smets
Tielen
1:49:50
65
Arjan Boelema
St. Michelsgestel
1:52:14
66
Kim de Backer
Rijkevorsel
1:55:48
67
Wesley Jadot
Rijkevorsel
2:00:30
M40, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bas Peters
Heythuysen
1:20:58
2
Erik Dekker
Hedel
1:23:28
3
Maikel Govaarts
Drunen
1:23:28
4
Patrick Muurmans
Tilburg
1:24:53
5
Kris de Nef
Kuringen
1:25:02
6
Erik Klaasen
Turnhout
1:25:04
7
Mark Schepp
Amersfoort
1:25:05
8
Peter Heusschen
Gemert
1:25:32
9
Wil Baselmans
Bladel
1:27:39
10
Karsten Michiels
Laakdal
1:28:04
11
Robby Meulders
Ravels
1:29:40
12
Erik Satter
Gameren
1:29:41
13
Joris de Meulder
Dorst
1:30:26
14
Reinhard Sportel
Leusden
1:30:44
15
Gert Goos
Meerhout
1:31:10
16
Pascal Meulders
Merksem
1:31:26
17
Raymond Kroon
Bosschenhoofd
1:31:29
18
Patrick Heijnen
Heusden gem Heusden
1:31:35
19
Koen Wilmsen
Baarle-Hertog
1:31:38
20
Wijnand de Bruijn
Meer
1:31:43
21
Corne Keijl
Halsteren
1:32:16
22
Kim Pinxteren
Baarle-Hertog
1:32:23
23
Maarten Mathot
's-Hertogenbosch
1:32:25
24
Patrick Strouken
Schinnen
1:32:26
25
Ton Fassbender
Eerde
1:32:28
26
Guy Lauwers
Ravels Eel
1:32:44
27
Marcel van der Griend
Melissant
1:32:53
28
Michel Christianen
Klein Zundert
1:32:54
29
William de Jong
Baarle-Nassau
1:33:28
30
Sven Standaat
Overmae
1:34:38
31
Ken Joris
Loenhout
1:34:44
32
Rob van den Muysenbergh
Loenhout
1:34:57
33
Peter Geelen
Breda
1:35:20
34
Toon Voskens
Baarle-Nassau
1:35:31
35
Wim Verheyen
Merksplas
1:35:58
36
Davy Smolders
Ravels
1:36:50
37
Bas Sanberg
Tilburg
1:37:15
38
Maikel Verharen
Alphen Nb
1:37:15
39
Hans Lambregts
Galder
1:37:42
40
Barry Mars
Tilburg
1:38:14
41
Berry Oomen
Galder
1:38:36
42
Arno Oomen
Chaam
1:38:37
43
Corné Goorden
Nispen
1:39:07
44
Edwin Straver
Rijswijk Nb
1:40:01
45
Roger Michielsen
Baarle-nassau
1:40:07
46
Filip Vervoort
Tielen
1:40:14
47
Joan Somers
Apeldoorn
1:40:18
48
Dirk Hohmann
Oosterhout
1:40:46
49
Pieter van Deurse
Vlijmen
1:42:22
50
Paul Tissingh
Rotterdam
1:43:06
51
Jacco de Bruin
Zeist
1:43:06
52
Wilbur Kastelijn
Schijndel
1:43:51
53
Peter Jansens
Baarle-Nassau
1:44:29
54
Jeroen Lankheet
Zeist
1:45:19
55
Marco Janssen
Swalmen
1:45:22
56
Eric van Tilburg
Baarle-Nassau
1:45:49
57
Hugo van Doeselaar
Breda
1:46:19
58
Peter Antens
Weelde
1:46:21
59
Jeroen te Koppel
Breda
1:46:48
60
Richard Luijting
Krommenie
1:47:01
61
J.J. van Vliet
Leiden
1:47:28
62
Theo van den Ouweland
Weele
1:52:51
63
Fonny Olieslagers
Baarle-Nassau
1:53:04
64
Stijn van Schijndel
Breda
1:55:05
65
Peter van den Buijs
Alphen Nb
1:55:48
M50+, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Patrick Bol
Hoeven
1:27:41
2
Ton Damen
Alphen Nb
1:27:41
3
Dirk Keijnemans
Nieuwaal
1:30:10
4
Ad vd Zanden
Tilburg
1:30:18
5
Ron Mourik
Geertruidenberg
1:32:10
6
Henny Roelen
Chaam
1:32:34
7
Jos van der Horst
Nijmegen
1:32:35
8
Hans Peter Andriesse
Houten
1:33:08
9
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
1:33:39
10
Gust Hendrickx
Alphen Nb
1:33:53
11
Jaap Jan van der Weel
Rijen
1:34:11
12
Michiel Bok
Oss
1:35:08
13
Hennie van der Laan
Houten
1:35:45
14
Raf Hollier
Turnhout
1:37:49
15
Sjaco Hoondert
Goes
1:37:50
16
Johan Pelkmans
Alphen Nb
1:40:07
17
Adrie van Dun
Strijbeek
1:41:28
18
Jan Oomen
Chaam
1:41:56
19
Ron Geervliet
Alphen Nb
1:42:23
20
Jos de Jong
Baarle-Nassau
1:42:23
21
Joop Kosters
Zaltbommel
1:43:03
22
Leo Lambregts
Baarle-Nassau
1:43:12
23
Hans Meijs
Rucphen
1:44:16
24
Menno Grootjans
Tilburg
1:45:08
25
Marco Thomas
Walem
1:45:20
26
Paul Jaspers
Berendrecht
1:45:26
27
Kees Goderie
Oosterhout
1:46:37
28
Remie Havermans
Alphen Nb
1:47:02
29
Hans de Gruijter
Breda
1:47:12
30
Rene van der Lende
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:47:24
31
Geert Everaert
Wachtebeke
1:47:39
32
Stephan van Hoorn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:48:38
33
Piet van de Wiel
Tilburg
1:49:29
34
Bas van Gorsel
Puttershoek
1:52:15
35
Henk Michielsen
Breda
1:52:30
36
R. Jonkers
Breda
1:52:51
37
Eric Wandel
Breda
1:59:16
38
Ton van Oers
Breda
2:00:59
VROUW, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Katja van de Velde
Tilburg
1:40:36
2
Marlin Veroude
Baarle-Nassau
1:44:39
3
Anne van Swaluw
Kwadendamme
1:45:04
4
Kelly Greefs
Vosselaar
1:45:05
5
Eline van Oirschot
Tilburg
1:45:31
6
Hanneke Vugs
Hilvarenbeek
1:48:51
7
Anneke Lubeek
Puttershoek
1:49:55
8
Lise Visser
Drunen
1:58:21
9
Gabi van Pelt
Rijen
1:58:23
10
Annelies Hagymasi
Gentbrugge
2:05:45
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
19-02-2017 12:54