Uitslagenlijst DJA Cross en Clubcross

Zundert - Zondag 12 februari 2017

MBJ, MBJ 3080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Bakx
THOR
13:24
2
Lin Marijnissen
Achilles
13:54
3
Sophie Kenis
DJA
13:57
4
Lara van der Klugt
THOR
14:26
5
Sterre Kerstens
THOR
15:10
6
Ankie Vermeeren
DJA
16:01
JBJ, JBJ 4580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan de Deugd
Spado
17:41
2
Rik Derks
Groene Ster
17:54
3
Tom Fobbe
PAC
18:05
4
Menno van den Broek
DJA
18:35
5
Sjoerd Verhelst
THOR
18:47
6
Ruben Baljon
Achilles
18:52
7
Jens van Geel
THOR
18:54
8
Sam Schrauwen
DJA
19:43
9
Koen van Ommeren
THOR
20:04
10
Jorik van den Broek
DJA
23:31
MAJ, MAJ 4580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva van de Sande
THOR
22:27
JAJ, JAJ 6080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Dirks
Achilles
21:58
2
Stef Dirks
Achilles
22:04
3
Joris Mertens
DJA
25:42
4
Olivier van Namen
DJA
30:11
VSEN, VSEN 6080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke van Schil
Spado
26:17
2
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
28:29
3
Anouk Kerstens
Olympia Halsteren
29:48
4
Anke Lauwen
DJA
33:20
MSEN, MSEN 10580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitchell Franken
Spado
38:10
2
Timo de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
39:04
3
Jesse van de Ven
Spado
39:45
4
Nick Jansen
Sprint
40:11
5
Rolino Dircken
AVR '90
42:25
6
Alexander Siemons
THOR
43:43
7
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
44:23
8
Thijs de Koning
DJA
47:56
V35, V35 6080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Boot
AVR '90
27:27
2
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
27:29
3
Mariska van Koulil
DJA
29:20
M35, M35 10580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eltjo van Mechelen
THOR
39:28
2
Martijn Potappel
Spado
47:19
3
Willem Dekkers
Achilles
48:40
4
Corné van Beek
Achilles
50:00
V45+, V45+ 6080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
De Langstraat
26:50
2
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
29:38
3
Ciska Roelen
THOR
30:10
4
Phily Brooijmans
Groene Ster
30:55
5
Rosalie Sijben-Claessen
Achilles
33:49
6
Ina Gommers-Frijters
DJA
35:35
M45+, M45+ 7580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
29:02
2
Henk Buesink
Achilles
29:47
3
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
30:10
4
Jacques de Groot
Spado
34:16
5
John Garcia
AVR '90
34:32
6
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
35:45
7
René de Kok
THOR
38:32
VRECR, VRECREANT 3080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Monden
DJA
16:12
MRECR, MRECREANT 4580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Kalis
DJA
20:26
2
Martijn van Merrienboer
DJA
20:50
3
Ton Crul
Breda
21:45
VRECR, VRECREANT 6080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Everaerts
DJA
36:58
2
Ratna de Jongh
DJA
36:58
MRECR, MRECREANT 6080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van den Bergh
DJA
49:42
VRECR, VRECREANT 1580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn van Hassel
DJA
8:29
MRECR, MRECREANT 7580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René van de Sande
Etten-Leur
37:11
2
Marco van Hassel
DJA
50:28
MRECR, MRECREANT 10580
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barry Gommers
DJA
57:33
Prijsuitreik. AB Jun, Sen en Mast. 03-03-17 AVO'83
Prijsuitreiking ARWB cross op 3 maart bij AVO '83
www.uitslagen.nl
12-02-2017 17:53