Uitslagenlijst de Ballentent strandloop

Hoek van Holland - Zondag 12 februari 2017

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieterjan Griep & Bono
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
17:17
2
Casper Spiering
's-Gravenhage
22:30:00
3
Arthur Stam
PAC
26:15:00
4
Paul Borghouts
Rotterdam
27:08:00
5
Jeroen Krron
rotterdam
28:24:00
6
Bastiaan Punt
PAC
28:54:00
7
Johan Op den Camp
PAC
30:32:00
8
H Eipkes
PAC
30:34:00
9
Mike de Man
30:46:00
10
Peter Barnouw
PAC
30:51:00
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Kellenbach
Schiedam
27:43:00
2
Agnes Pols
Rotterdam
29:07:00
3
Addie Bergwerff
rotterdam
30:31:00
4
Rian Pijnenburg
rotterdam
31:00:00
5
Fiona verboom
Rotterdam
31:42:00
6
Marja Haverkamp
PAC
32:40:00
7
Jolanda Bok
Barendrecht
32:47:00
8
Anita Borghouts
Rotterdam
33:03:00
9
Atie Nunnink
PAC
34:16:00
10
Lucy Schouten
PAC
34:31:00
11
Joep van Schaverbeke
PAC
34:46:00
12
Karin Boogert
PAC
34:47:00
13
Jos van der Poel
PAC
34:48:00
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Sudmeier
EUR Roadrunners
40:29:00
2
Justin Scheffers
PAC
40:54:00
3
Justin van Os
41:56:00
4
Michael de Smit
PAC
42:42:00
5
Willem de Voogd
Vlaardingen
43:41:00
6
Marlon hartskeert
PAC
45:42:00
7
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam Atletiek
46:14:00
8
Adilson da Silva
PAC
46:57:00
9
Robert Reijntjes
PAC
47:16:00
10
Nico Alberts
PAC
49:08:00
11
Piet van der Velden
PAC
49:14:00
12
Kevin Boom
Gouda
50:51:00
13
Jos Hilberding
PAC
51:56:00
14
Jaap Snijders
PAC
52:01:00
15
Robert Fasshauer
PAC
52:28:00
16
Ronald vervoort
Vlaardingen
52:46:00
17
Ron van Kampen
Olympus '70
52:46:08
18
Jan van de Bos
52:55:00
19
albert oesch
PAC
53:05:00
20
Kees Post
PAC
53:14:00
21
Chris Staverman
Rotterdam
54:03:00
22
Frank v.d. Berg
's-Gravenzande
54:27:00
23
Lo van Sprunsen
Poeltjesdijk
55:47:00
24
Roland Donker
PAC
56:27:00
25
Rien Soeters
PAC
56:39:00
26
Jaap Nell
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:45:00
27
Wijnand Notenboom
Hoek vvan Holland
59:31:00
28
Hans van Vlaanderen
Rotterdam Atletiek
59:48:00
29
Robert Houtzager
rotterdam
61:01:14
30
Dion Plouvier
Spirit Oud Beijerland
61:57:00
31
Sietze Rozema
PAC
62:57:00
32
Rick Balkhoven
PAC
63:03:00
33
Bernard de Boogert
PAC
67:56:00
34
Enno van Waardenburg
PAC
68:01:00
35
Michel Priester
PAC
71:08:12
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sev de Klerk
PAC
52:01:08
2
Lisette Lansbergen
PAC
53:06:00
3
Natasja Breugelmans
PAC
53:53:36
4
Elly Maat
PAC
57:41:00
5
Nancy van Bergen
Moordrecht
58:11:00
6
Karin Draaisma
PAC
59:19:00
7
Evelien Kobessen
PAC
60:22:00
8
Lisette Lagrouw
PAC
62:04:00
9
Vera Nugteren
Hazerswoude-Dorp
62:59:00
10
Michelle van Klaveren
Rotterdam
63:05:00
11
Jacqueline Toonen
Rotterdam Atletiek
66:33:00
12
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
66:34:00
13
Inge Piek
Rotterdam
67:52:00
14
Litania van Oostrum
rotterdam
70:16:00
15
Dyantha Cobet
PAC
81:09:00
16
marja Schaper
schiedam
82:50:00
MAN, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Coen Visser
PAC
1:21:15
2
Leon Schadee
PAC
1:22:50
3
Harmen Perk
EUR Roadrunners
1:23:05
4
Randolf van Lambalgen
PAC
1:23:55
5
Albert Ruijg
PAC
1:24:18
6
Niels van Oostrum
PAC
1:28:12
7
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
1:29:41
8
Paul Streep
PAC
1:29:47
9
Wim Both
PAC
1:29:56
10
Ferry de Verdt
1:33:35
11
Cor Berrevoets
PAC
1:36:51
12
Marcel den Ouden
PAC
1:36:58
13
B Vloeimans
1:37:48
14
Niels van den Berg
PAC
1:37:50
15
Fep van de Ende
Olympus '70
1:39:25
16
Ron Dijkhuizen
Zoetermeer
1:39:49
17
Wim Elshout
avVN
1:40:22
18
Wilco Hoogendoorn
PAC
1:40:31
19
Lars van Zwieten
PAC
1:41:38
20
Michael van Dijk
PAC
1:41:55
21
Niels den Boogert
PAC
1:43:21
22
Alexander Hosny
den Haag
1:44:29
23
Koen Gideonse
PAC
1:44:33
24
Patrick Dekker
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:45:00
25
Wilco Schadee
1:46:03
26
Ferry de Vries
Energie
1:46:44
27
Sjoerd Hekmans
1:47:07
28
Ron de Haan
PAC
1:47:13
29
Marcel daalhuizen
PAC
1:47:21
30
Niels Draisma
Rotterdam
1:47:25
31
Ruurd Gietema
PAC
1:47:28
32
Maarten Bijl
Rotterdam
1:48:23
33
Niels Keehnen
PAC
1:49:11
34
Chris Roeland
PAC
1:49:51
35
Julius Schoenfeld
EUR Roadrunners
1:50:56
36
Hanno Hoogerdijk
PAC
1:50:58
37
Mark van den Berg
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:51:34
38
Ted Benschop
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:51:44
39
Dennis van Gaalen
hoek van Hooland
1:53:02
40
Guido de Groot
Rotterdam
1:55:03
41
Oscar The
PAC
1:55:35
42
Jeroen Koedam
Rotterdam
1:55:37
43
Aat van Dalen
Rotterdam
1:55:57
44
Rob Lampe
PAC
1:55:50
45
Wim Schouten
PAC
2:00:19
46
Tim wagenaar
2:01:19
47
Stafan Popeling
2:02:16
48
Pierre Rumahlewang
Zoetermeer
2:02:55
49
M de kraker
Capelle aan den Ijssel
2:03:32
50
Raymond Verschoor
Rotterdam
2:09:58
51
Matthijs Kasius
Rotterdam
2:11:50
52
jan van Keur
PAC
2:27:20
VROUW, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanet van den Berg
PAC
1:29:35
2
Maaike Slingerland
PAC
1:40:10
3
Joyce Dijkhuizen
Zoetermeer
1:42:11
4
Margo Weerman
PAC
1:44:13
5
Rosalie Ohn
PAC
1:44:41
6
Christine Geluk
PAC
1:45:25
7
Kayung cheung
PAC
1:55:34
8
Yolanda Kaijser
Rotterdam
2:00:15
9
Petra van de Laar
PAC
2:05:22
10
Tineke Zondervan
PAC
2:12:10
www.uitslagen.nl
12-02-2017 15:07