Uitslagenlijst Valentijnscross

Wierden - Zaterdag 11 februari 2017

10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
42:08
42:07
2
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
42:39
42:36
3
Glenn ten Berge
AV Holten
43:15
43:13
4
Danny Paalman
Holten
43:44
43:42
5
Kevin Schaap
LAAC Twente
44:20
44:19
6
Werner Wessels
Markelo
44:38
44:36
7
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
44:44
44:41
8
Nick Zwienenberg (CLO)
Nijverdal
46:14
46:12
9
Jeroen Laarveld
Enschede
49:06
49:03
10
Jurgen van Houdt
Enschede
50:42
50:35
11
Hans Tjoink
Markelo
51:23
51:20
12
Wilfred Minkjan
Den Ham Ov
51:58
51:54
13
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
52:13
52:09
14
Sander Vloedgraven
Deventer
52:17
52:07
15
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
52:51
52:46
16
Niels van As
Hoogeveen
54:25
54:21
17
Dirk-Jan van Dijke
Rijssen
55:52
55:48
18
Koen Heuver
Nijverdal
56:00
55:52
19
Tom Molenkamp
Haaksbergen
56:42
56:34
20
Andre Timmerman
Almelo
56:46
56:40
21
Wilko ter Steege
Enter
56:56
56:49
22
Ronnie de Wilde
Goor
57:27
57:21
23
Rik Pluimers
Rijssen
57:37
57:30
24
Thomas Pas
Rijssen
57:50
57:40
25
Barrie van Heek
AV Rijssen
57:58
57:54
26
Paul Ezendam
Goor
59:28
59:19
27
Martijn Hofman
Rijssen
1:01:02
1:00:50
28
Gerben Damhuis
Enter
1:03:14
1:03:04
29
Kevin Konhuurne
Groenlo
1:03:20
1:03:13
30
Erik Jan Heuver
Enschede
1:03:53
1:03:44
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
44:17
44:16
2
Ronald Derksen
Apeldoorn
44:50
44:48
3
Andre Aanstoot
AV Holten
46:42
46:40
4
Wilco Mars
ACO Van Elderen
48:54
48:50
5
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
50:18
50:12
6
Robert Krikke
Neede
50:47
50:33
7
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
53:01
52:56
8
Gerard Sluiskes
Wierden
53:28
53:23
9
Jan Heuver
Vriezenveen
53:30
53:26
10
Erik Wevers
Markelo
53:50
53:47
11
Oswald Kessels
Almelo
53:52
53:44
12
Stefan ten Broeke
Rijssen
54:30
54:24
13
Martin Lankamp
Rijssen
55:04
55:00
14
Gerald Peterman
Almelo
56:02
55:53
15
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
57:39
57:37
16
Herman Baan
Rijssen
58:21
58:10
17
Martin Paalman
Holten
58:50
58:46
18
Sant Khajo
Almelo
1:03:18
1:03:12
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Elzenga
Veluwe
47:31
47:27
2
Marco Onnink
Barendrecht
52:16
52:14
3
René Hoff
AV Holten
52:30
52:29
4
Robbert Wagemaker
Rijssen
53:33
53:28
5
Henk Passies
Dutch Runners
53:47
53:43
6
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
54:24
54:22
7
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
54:35
54:30
8
Richard Rikkert
BAV
54:46
54:41
9
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
55:01
54:58
10
Martin Oosterveld
Enschede
55:14
55:08
11
Joost Mijers
Goor
56:22
56:20
12
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
57:19
57:14
13
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
58:44
58:32
14
Marcel Rauhe
Wierden
1:00:57
1:00:47
15
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
1:04:17
1:04:07
16
Wim Scheppink
AV Rijssen
1:05:35
1:05:24
17
Ben Rekers
Zenderen
1:06:01
1:05:52
18
Kees Kramer
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:11:50
1:11:42
19
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
1:13:46
1:13:38
10M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
52:06
52:03
2
Theo Wegdam
Beweegpunt Hof van Twente
52:47
52:44
3
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
53:10
53:06
4
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
53:44
53:39
5
Chris Offringa
AV Holten
55:43
55:37
6
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
57:11
57:09
7
Mannus Schulenburg
Nijverdal
1:03:08
1:03:02
8
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
1:09:15
1:09:04
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolien Bom
Vriezenveen
56:04
56:00
2
Linda Schulenburg
Nijverdal
57:25
57:19
3
Mariel Trienen
Hengelo Ov
57:40
57:34
4
Elsa Dragt
Borne
58:05
57:59
5
Lisanne Bom
Vriezenveen
1:00:23
1:00:19
6
Laura Grootenhuis
Hellendoorn
1:01:00
1:00:54
7
Monique de Booy
Nijverdal
1:01:35
1:01:24
8
Marieke Dohle
Wassenaar
1:02:50
1:02:43
9
Dineke Post
Twenterand
1:05:20
1:05:11
10
Nienke Spapé
Goor
1:05:38
1:05:27
11
Sandra Ligtenbarg
Nijverdal
1:05:48
1:05:40
12
Wilma v/d Wal
Langeveen
1:10:33
1:10:23
13
Liesbeth Klompenmaker
Nijverdal
1:10:37
1:10:26
14
Carro Lankamp
Enter
1:10:37
1:10:28
15
Diny Kruisselbrink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:15:13
1:15:05
16
Björna de Groen
Almelo
1:15:25
1:15:17
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Seb Wiggemans (CLO)
Daventria
19:18
19:17
2
Danny Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
19:27
19:26
3
Hilco Huisjes
Daarle
20:08
20:07
4
Martijn Oonk
Enschede
20:10
20:08
5
Branco van Minnen
Marathon Pim Mulier
20:31
20:31
6
Mike de Boer
Borne
22:00
21:59
7
Bart Nijland
Markelo
22:01
21:56
8
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
22:22
22:20
9
Marc Bakker
Ommen
22:28
22:25
10
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
22:30
22:29
11
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
22:48
22:46
12
Ids Tuinstra
Almelo
22:57
22:43
13
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
22:59
22:57
14
Thijs Blikmans
Almelo
23:09
23:07
15
Maarten Renkema
Hengelo
23:13
23:10
16
Andreas van Scherpenzeel
Almelo
23:50
23:46
17
Mart
Rijssen
23:55
23:51
18
Marcello van den Brink
Goor '75
24:12
24:09
19
Evert Teunis
Vriezenveen
24:24
24:17
20
Niels van Coeverden
Holten
24:25
24:22
21
Davied Meerstra
Daventria
24:29
24:25
22
Martin Keen
Twello
24:40
24:37
23
Robert Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
25:02
25:00
24
Jorn Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
25:29
25:26
25
Robin Steentjes
Enter
25:29
25:16
26
Jasper Hengstman
Atletics Nijverdal
25:29
25:23
27
William Molenaar
Rijssen
25:52
25:45
28
Marc Pijnappel
Raalte
26:20
26:07
29
Jasper Siemerink
Rijssen
26:21
26:13
30
Remco ter Brake
Holten
26:24
26:11
31
Eric Pyffers
Rijssen
26:28
26:18
32
Nick Eshuis
Nijverdal
27:09
27:04
33
Ben Fokke
Vriezenveen
27:14
27:05
34
Mark Westerink
Wierden
27:20
27:13
35
Patrick Kelder
Vriezenveen
28:19
28:09
36
Remco Spoolder
Nijverdal
28:25
28:19
37
Mathijs Nijkamp
Rijssen
28:29
28:17
38
Matthijs Wessels
Rijssen
28:31
28:22
39
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
28:39
28:28
40
Emiel Dasselaar
Nijverdal
28:59
28:54
41
Erve Marssink
Enter
29:01
28:37
42
Rob Bonhof
Enschede
29:29
29:23
43
Glenn Buitenhuis
Twello
29:32
29:24
44
Jos Paalman
Rijssen
29:36
29:16
45
Björn Hegeman
Twenterand
29:46
29:24
46
Gerrit Claessen
Nijverdal
30:29
30:15
47
Wilco Nijkamp
Rijssen
30:35
30:22
48
Lieke Hofman
Utrecht
30:43
30:17
49
Rob Schrijver
Holten
30:54
30:40
50
Arno Slagma
Rijssen
31:15
31:09
51
Piet Boensma
Nijverdal
31:36
31:18
52
Emiel Boerkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
31:57
31:49
53
Gert-Jan Harbers
Rijssen
32:30
32:08
54
Martijn Snip
Wierden
33:20
33:00
55
Frank Mulhof
Markelo
38:58
38:40
56
Niels Baars
Enschede
41:10
40:42
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo Ov
22:31
22:29
2
Andy de Jong
Holten
23:03
23:00
3
Martijn Schutteman
Rijssen
23:07
23:05
4
Barry Tijhof
Wierden
23:25
23:22
5
Richard Dekker
Atletics Nijverdal
23:36
23:33
6
Martin Roosink
Markelo
24:14
24:12
7
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
24:19
24:17
8
Henkjan Van Goor
Daarlerveen
24:28
24:26
9
Aalt Hagedoorn
Wierden
24:29
24:14
10
Gerben Heimerink
Goor
24:45
24:41
11
Gerjan Jonkeren
Almelo
25:18
25:16
12
Jan Noeverman
Rijssen
25:57
25:54
13
Alex Wermink
Wierden
27:24
27:14
14
R. Lankamp
Almelo
27:26
27:12
15
Marco Pluimers
Enter
27:29
27:12
16
Peter Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
27:33
27:26
17
Wim Middelesch
AV Rijssen
27:41
27:35
18
Gerwin Beunk
AV Rijssen
27:48
27:40
19
André Lankamp
AV Rijssen
28:19
28:11
20
Henk Braker
Nijverdal
28:24
28:17
21
Arjan Busscher
AV Rijssen
28:30
28:24
22
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
28:52
28:30
23
Dennis Boerkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
29:25
29:20
24
Erwin Stam
Rijssen
31:01
30:36
25
Bert Rietman
AV Holten
31:20
31:07
26
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
31:24
31:07
27
Arjan Reterink
AV Rijssen
31:35
31:15
28
Dick ten Bolscher
Rijssen
32:05
31:43
29
Hans Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
33:13
32:55
30
Wim Siemerink
Rijssen
33:48
33:40
31
Derk Hendriks
Sibculo
33:58
33:48
32
Hans Lohuis
Atletics Nijverdal
36:07
35:47
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
22:35
22:35
2
Bertil Krukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
23:04
23:02
3
Robert Leussenkamp
Neede
23:38
23:36
4
Johan Lohuis
Rijssen
25:06
25:04
5
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
26:48
26:44
6
Henk Bokhove
Nijverdal
27:44
27:28
7
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
28:02
27:57
8
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
28:06
28:00
9
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
28:15
28:09
10
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
29:46
29:37
11
Tonny Ten Dam
Bornebroek
29:48
29:33
12
Iwam Boessenkool
Nijverdal
29:54
29:34
13
Rene Bonhke
Hengelo Ov
30:04
29:52
14
Jeroen van Maanen
Rijssen
30:04
29:48
15
Hans Jansen
AV Holten
30:18
30:14
16
Herman Franck
Borculo
30:55
30:44
17
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
30:56
30:40
18
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor '75
33:06
32:49
19
Johan de Jong
Nijverdal
33:07
32:55
20
Hans Stokvis
Atletics Nijverdal
33:17
33:00
21
Guus Westerink
Wierden
33:40
33:29
22
Tonny Schutte
AV Holten
33:52
33:31
23
Jan Lichtenberg
Rijssen
33:52
33:36
24
Joop Timmer
Nijverdal
34:30
34:17
25
Klaas Drent
Vriezenveen
36:49
36:29
26
Jos Rutten
Hengelo Ov
36:51
36:36
27
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
39:20
38:59
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
25:27
25:22
2
Jan Boerman
AV Rijssen
25:40
25:37
3
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
27:31
27:24
4
Jakob Renkema
Atletics Nijverdal
27:35
27:33
5
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
28:35
28:32
6
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
29:11
29:06
7
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
30:29
30:17
8
Jans Vincent
AV Rijssen
31:13
31:05
9
Martin Boswinkel
Vriezenveen
32:26
32:15
10
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
32:28
32:19
11
Gerrit ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
33:11
32:53
12
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
33:21
33:02
13
Ernst Haitsma
Nijverdal
33:25
33:16
14
Henk Van Heek
Rijssen
35:56
35:53
15
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
36:03
35:50
16
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
38:39
38:22
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elke Pronk (CLO)
Hellendoorn
22:31
22:31
2
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
23:21
23:19
3
Sanne Averesch
AV Rijssen
24:53
24:52
4
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
25:44
25:40
5
Annelies Olijmulder
Oldenzaal
26:40
26:14
6
Kirsten Stegenga
Rijssen
27:06
27:01
7
Linda Eek Timmerman
Zwolle
27:17
27:12
8
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
28:00
27:56
9
Wendy Albada
Vitalis
28:43
28:36
10
Geertje van Hoek
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
29:35
29:24
11
Sophie Kolkman
AV Rijssen
29:55
29:49
12
Lisanne Jimmink
Markelo
29:59
29:53
13
Joanne Brunnekreef
Rijssen
29:59
29:44
14
Moniek Akkerman
Vriezenveen
30:33
30:22
15
Tessa Struis
Almelo
30:38
30:12
16
Carlijn Schutte
Holten
30:44
30:20
17
Sabine Schoolen
Holten
30:55
30:40
18
Lotte Viet
Nijverdal
31:06
30:49
19
Caya Slinkman
Rijssen
32:04
31:58
20
Marloes Bults
Hengelo Ov
32:18
31:51
21
Lonneke Boswinkel
Vriezenveen
32:26
32:15
22
Rolinde Middeljans
7642
32:53
32:34
23
Judith Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
33:10
32:58
24
Yvett Fransen
Deventer
33:57
33:35
25
Linda Rooselaar
Almelo
34:07
33:45
26
Lisa Pijffers
Zuna
35:08
34:58
27
Rianne Rutten
Hengelo Ov
35:44
35:30
28
Wendy Jimmink
Markelo
35:45
35:40
29
Laura Nijkamp
Rijssen
35:57
35:43
30
Yara Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
36:42
36:31
31
Celina Staman-Paalman
Rijssen
37:27
37:04
32
Christa Haarkamp
AV Rijssen
37:47
37:38
33
Joice Schutte
Nijverdal
38:32
38:08
34
Margerita Pluimers
Holten
38:41
38:13
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Penny Hope
Almelo
25:20
25:07
2
Suzanne van der Meulen
Schalkhaar
28:21
28:17
3
Mariska Huijssoon
Nijverdal
29:20
29:15
4
Judith Jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
29:28
29:25
5
Stella van de Velde
Nijverdal
30:07
30:00
6
Mariëlle Lankamp
AV Rijssen
30:11
29:58
7
Anouk ijmker
Vroomshoop
30:25
30:07
8
Emmy Landeweerd
Atletics Nijverdal
30:57
30:50
9
Miriam Smits
SISU
31:32
31:16
10
Erna Busscher
AV Rijssen
31:46
31:33
11
Ilonie Wessels
AV Rijssen
32:22
32:00
12
L Entjes
Vroomshoop
32:36
32:13
13
Bianca Nijveld
Atletics Nijverdal
32:47
32:35
14
Miranda Felix
Atletics Nijverdal
33:35
33:26
15
Arianne Kompagnie
Wierden
33:42
33:27
16
Bianca Bastiaans-Boers
Nijverdal
34:00
33:44
17
Helma Nikkels
Holten
34:09
33:41
18
Erica Tijink
AV Rijssen
34:23
34:13
19
Paula Boerkamp
Hellendoorn
34:24
34:06
20
Karina Tjoink
Markelo
34:47
34:19
21
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
35:24
34:57
22
Marga ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
35:46
35:36
23
Jolanda Toeters
Vriezenveen
36:04
36:04
24
Ursulien Welgraven
Holten
36:14
35:49
25
Annuska Strunk
AV Rijssen
36:44
36:34
26
Mirette Harmsen
Nijverdal
37:29
37:08
27
Anouk van Schooten Vincent
Holten
38:41
38:14
28
Chantal Kinds
Hellendoorn
39:03
38:45
29
Wilma Kampman
Nijverdal
43:06
42:52
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
26:51
26:44
2
Carin Scholte
Hellendoorn
30:57
30:41
3
Elly Graven
AV Rijssen
34:29
34:06
4
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
38:09
37:45
5
Herma Middeljans
Wierden
40:18
39:58
6
Nancy Ruhulessin
Nijverdal
42:08
41:47
7
Christel Buyvoets
Holten
45:19
44:53
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
10:01
10:00
2
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
10:18
10:17
3
Jan Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
10:27
10:26
4
Erjan Tempert
Wierden
10:36
10:35
5
Ruben Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
10:52
10:51
6
Jurek de Jong
SISU
11:10
11:08
7
Frank Averink
Rijssen
11:15
11:12
8
Boaz Elbertsen
AV Rijssen
11:26
11:25
9
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
11:49
11:48
10
Frank Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
12:07
12:07
11
Kamiel Nekkers
Atletics Nijverdal
12:09
12:07
12
Joran Klumperman
Hellendoorn
12:12
12:10
13
Laurence ten Brinke
AV Rijssen
12:44
12:42
14
Arnoud Heuvelman
rijssen
12:54
12:52
15
Willem Boerman
Rijssen
14:32
14:31
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
12:36
12:35
2
Marieke de Zeeuw
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:56
12:55
3
Jasmijn Postma
Atletics Nijverdal
13:12
13:10
4
Michelle Leppnk
Haaksbergen
13:21
13:19
5
Wies Jacobs
Almelo
13:55
13:53
6
Margót Lankamp
AV Rijssen
14:20
14:17
7
Maray Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
15:43
15:41
J1012, 1.5 KM 1012
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Nijman
AV Rijssen
6:40
6:39
2
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
7:04
7:03
3
Jochem Spoolder
Nijverdal
7:19
7:18
4
Henrik Rensen
Holten
7:39
7:38
5
Thijmen Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
7:45
7:45
6
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
8:07
8:06
7
Twan Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
8:09
8:09
8
Levi Elbertsen
AV Rijssen
8:26
8:23
9
Mattias Steenhuis
Rijssen
9:00
8:57
10
Rafael Steenhuis
Rijssen
9:03
9:00
11
Christiaan Tjoink
Markelo
9:29
9:29
12
Viggo Brinks
Holten
9:35
9:32
13
Thim Dalvoorde
AV Rijssen
10:27
10:24
14
Chris Lassche
Rijssen
11:04
11:03
15
Daniel Zandvoort
Rijssen
11:53
11:50
M1012, 1.5 KM 1012
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmée Smal
Hellendoorn
7:50
7:49
2
Marell Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
7:57
7:57
3
Estée Scheers
Atletics Nijverdal
7:58
7:56
4
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
8:11
8:09
5
Liselot Nekkers
Atletics Nijverdal
8:12
8:10
6
Tessa Filart
Atletics Nijverdal
8:18
8:16
7
Loes Davenschot
AVR '90
8:19
8:17
8
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
8:21
8:20
9
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
8:27
8:25
10
Roos de Wilde
AV Rijssen
9:06
9:05
11
Tilita Zwaferink
Rijssen
9:37
9:35
12
Iris Vorderman
Twenterand
9:41
9:39
13
Silke Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
9:50
9:48
14
Willeke Sluiskes
Wierden
10:23
10:23
15
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
10:28
10:27
16
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
10:40
10:37
17
Jlse Dey
Rijssen
11:19
11:17
J-9, 1.5 KM 9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
7:55
7:53
2
Robin Ros
Atletics Nijverdal
8:28
8:27
3
Luuk Fokke
Vriezenveen
8:48
8:46
4
Luuk Lassche
Rijssen
8:51
8:50
5
Niels Kleinjan
Rijssen
9:09
9:07
6
Pim Knapen
AV Holten
9:23
9:22
7
Tristan Klein Zandvoort
Rijssen
9:27
9:26
8
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
9:36
9:35
9
Thomas Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
9:42
9:40
10
Levi Tukkers
AV Rijssen
9:42
9:40
11
Damian Kappert
AV Holten
9:43
9:40
12
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
9:44
9:41
13
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
9:48
9:46
14
Adam Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
10:40
10:36
15
Rens Dalvoorde
Rijssen
10:45
10:44
16
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
11:09
11:06
17
Stef Laarman
Nijverdal
11:12
11:09
18
Ivar Brinks
Holten
11:32
11:28
19
Thijs van Dijk
Rijssen
12:12
12:09
20
Kay Baars
TION
12:47
12:46
21
Bram Sluiskes
Wierden
12:52
12:50
M-9, 1.5 KM 9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor '75
7:57
7:56
2
Marlou Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
8:31
8:30
3
Naell Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
8:36
8:35
4
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
9:43
9:40
5
Veerle Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
9:51
9:49
6
Deborah Wessels
Rijssen
10:28
10:25
7
Ruth Roelofs
AV Rijssen
10:49
10:47
8
Sophie Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
11:07
11:04
9
Eva Tukkers
AV Rijssen
11:35
11:32
10
Elin Brinks
Holten
12:07
12:04
11
Annemijn Klein Zandvoort
Rijssen
13:16
13:13
Bedankt voor je deelname en tot ziens!
www.uitslagen.nl
11-02-2017 17:11