Uitslagenlijst 4e AV Horror Winterloop

Sneek - Zondag 5 februari 2017

MAN, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Oostra
Mantgum
30:19
30:19
2
Yke Zoetendal
Joure
30:44
30:44
3
Erik Bouma
IJlst
31:15
31:15
4
Siep Nota
Sneek
31:24
31:24
5
Marcel Adema
Akkrum
31:32
31:32
6
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
32:21
32:21
7
Wilko Bakker
Joure
32:31
32:31
8
Jetze Genee
Makkum Fr
32:41
32:41
9
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
32:51
32:51
10
Paul Kuijer
Leusden
32:58
32:58
11
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
33:36
33:36
12
Mike Hofstra
Sneek
33:57
33:57
13
Freek Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
33:57
33:57
14
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
34:34
34:34
15
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
34:37
34:37
16
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
34:53
34:51
17
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
35:04
35:04
18
Marco Boorsma
Sneek
35:22
35:19
19
Folkert Attema
Sint Nyk
35:30
35:30
20
Gerrit Kramer
Bolsward
35:31
35:31
21
Murk Keekstra
Bolsward
35:38
35:38
22
Daan Groen
Sneek
35:47
35:46
23
M. de Haan
Sneek
36:04
36:04
24
Saco Bootsma
Workum
36:09
36:04
25
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnegoutum
36:10
36:10
26
Peter Hoekstra
IJlst
36:24
36:24
27
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum
36:30
36:30
28
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
36:39
36:39
29
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
36:58
36:58
30
Johan de Witte
Makkum Fr
37:06
37:06
31
Martin Brouwer
Sneek
37:29
37:29
32
Reinier de Vries
Sneek
37:31
37:31
33
Jan Boonstra
Sneek
37:38
37:37
34
Albert Rijpma
Sneek
37:40
37:40
35
Peter v Mourik
Makkum
37:41
37:36
36
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
37:43
37:43
37
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
37:50
37:45
38
Hans-Jan Jasper
Sneek
37:56
37:56
39
Marcel Dijkstra
37:58
37:57
40
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
38:03
38:03
41
Douwe Wersma
Nijbeets
38:07
38:07
42
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
38:11
38:10
43
Dylan van der Zee
Oppenhuizen
38:13
37:43
44
E. Donker
Sneek
38:14
38:14
45
Ruurd Jouke van Wieren
Heeg
38:33
38:30
46
Oeli Reitsma
Sneek
38:38
38:38
47
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
38:42
38:42
48
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
38:42
38:42
49
Wabe Roskam
Wommels
38:54
38:49
50
K.W. Zwaagstra
IJlst
38:54
38:54
51
Marco van der Bos
Sneek
38:55
38:49
52
Alex Jager
Sneek
39:17
39:17
53
Ruurt-Alle van der Sluis
Sneek
39:30
39:23
54
Simon Speelman
Sneek
39:34
39:34
55
Jildert Boersma
Scharnegoutum
39:37
39:37
56
Rob Swart
Sneek
39:39
39:39
57
Arjen de Haas
Sneek
39:41
39:27
58
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
39:42
39:42
59
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
39:44
39:37
60
Durk Bouma
Oppenhuizen
39:45
39:45
61
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
39:45
39:41
62
Johannes van Diggelen
Sneek
39:46
39:34
63
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
39:48
39:48
64
Hessel Dijkstra
IJlst
39:52
39:47
65
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
39:58
39:49
66
Hendrik Falkena
IJsbrechtum
40:02
40:00
67
Walter Falkena
Ysbrechtum
40:03
40:01
68
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
40:13
40:11
69
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
40:19
40:15
70
Luc Visser
Heeg
40:28
40:19
71
Bas de Best
Sneek
40:29
40:29
72
Simon Sijtsma
Ysbrechtum
40:32
40:28
73
Paul van der Zwan
Sneek
40:34
40:34
74
Wiebe van Diggelen
Nijland
40:36
40:23
75
Andre Duinstra
Sneek
40:41
40:21
76
Jo-Albert Kooistra
Easterwierum
40:41
40:41
77
Han Meij
Hemelum
40:44
40:44
78
Age Bangma
Bolsward
41:14
41:14
79
Peter de Haas
IJlst
41:15
41:15
80
Gerard Postma
Koufurderrige
41:21
41:21
81
Sytze Hilbrand Boschma
IJlst
41:25
41:07
82
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
41:42
41:39
83
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum
41:42
41:42
84
Jeroen Cruijs
Sneek
41:42
41:42
85
Martin Molenaar
Sneek
41:45
41:45
86
Piet Tjerk Dirksma
Sneek
41:49
41:49
87
Raymond Reekers
Sneek
41:57
41:52
88
André Siesling
Bolsward
41:58
41:51
89
Jelle Conradie
Sneek
42:00
42:00
90
Barry Bijholt
Sneek
42:13
42:03
91
Auke van der Sluis
Sneek
42:14
42:14
92
Gert-Jan Jorna
Bolsward
42:18
42:18
93
Wierd Kramer
Sneek
42:32
42:20
94
Jan Leijtstra
Witmarsum
42:36
42:36
95
Remco Wubbolts
Langweer
42:37
42:37
96
Peter Reitsma
Bolsward
42:39
42:31
97
Sybren Nauta
Harlingen
42:40
42:18
98
Wietse Dijkstra
Sneek
42:43
42:30
99
Iba Jan Bosma
Sneek
42:46
42:38
100
Matthijs Beute
Sneek
42:51
42:41
101
René Spaan
Sneek
43:09
42:57
102
Robin Abma
Sneek
43:09
43:00
103
Bernard Dames
Sneek
43:11
42:54
104
Freak Kaspersma
Abbega
43:12
43:10
105
Chris Draijer
Oudega (sm)
43:17
43:17
106
K Jager
Dronrijp
43:17
43:07
107
Sander Sieperda
Bolsward
43:24
43:24
108
Ysbrand Valkema
Ysbrechtum
43:24
43:24
109
Domien Mulder
Joure
43:25
43:18
110
Raimond Serra
Sneek
43:34
43:24
111
Huub Rommers
Sneek
43:45
43:38
112
Dick Heppener
Bolsward
43:47
43:47
113
Marco van der Laan
Sneek
43:48
43:37
114
Christian Vessies
Koudum
43:57
43:57
115
Kees Visser
Tjerkgaast
44:04
43:56
116
Floris van der Linden
Sneek
44:04
43:44
117
Mostafa Bouhout
Sneek
44:08
44:08
118
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
44:09
44:09
119
Yde de Boer
Bolsward
44:09
44:09
120
Martin Vissers
Uitwellingerga
44:10
44:05
121
Douwe Attema
Heeg
44:20
44:20
122
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
44:27
44:27
123
John van de Wiel
Sneek
44:32
44:13
124
Alwin Speelman
Sneek
44:37
44:36
125
Jos Wieggers
Balk
44:43
44:43
126
Ronald Hettinga
Bolsward
44:45
44:43
127
Jan Dotinga
Oosthem
44:56
44:56
128
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
45:03
44:58
129
W. Nicolai
Sneek
45:17
45:14
130
Gjalt Visser
Bolsward
45:43
45:28
131
Sjack Jansma
Sneek
45:45
45:45
132
Durk Douma
Woudsend
46:30
46:03
133
Jan Norder
Sexbierum
46:33
46:15
134
Harmen Westra
IJlst
46:37
46:37
135
Johan Adema
Sneek
46:44
46:35
136
Jan Smit
Heerenveeen
46:48
46:25
137
M Dijkstra
sneek
46:53
46:40
138
Jan Roelof Middeldorp
Sneek
46:54
46:54
139
Roel Vogelzang
Sneek
47:02
46:49
140
Eit Gaastra
Sneek
47:10
46:52
141
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
47:13
47:13
142
Pieter Runia
Stiens
47:22
47:22
143
Willem de Klerk
Bolsward
47:22
47:22
144
Wiebe Palstra
Bolsward
47:24
47:24
145
Bert de Jong
Nijland
47:25
47:11
146
Marten van er Wal
It Heidenskip
47:36
47:12
147
Jan Schaafsma
Bolsward
47:41
47:41
148
Gielt Algra
Heeg
48:09
47:44
149
Henk Velkers
Joure
48:10
48:10
150
Richard Bosma
Sneek
48:11
47:57
151
Eric Ringma
Sneek
48:29
48:06
152
Francisco Oosterbaan
Goënga
48:30
48:13
153
Paul van Goor
Sneek
48:35
48:21
154
Han Bosma
Sneek
48:39
48:31
155
Chris Speelman
Sneek
48:50
48:50
156
Hessel van der Zee
Sneek
49:03
48:45
157
Cor Broeders
Sneek
49:05
49:05
158
Cor Ramean
Sneek
49:06
48:53
159
Jasper van der Sluis
Sneek
49:07
48:52
160
Meindert van der Hulst
Lemmer
49:52
49:52
161
Jos Doldersum
Sneek
49:56
49:44
162
Herman Duim
Groningen
49:57
49:57
163
Rick de Boer
Groningen
50:04
50:04
164
Rick Isidora
Sneek
50:35
50:09
165
Yke Atsma
Bolsward
51:18
50:53
166
Cees Visser
Sneek
51:18
50:56
167
Vico de Bruijne
Sneek
52:02
52:02
168
A. Poelmann
IJlst
52:29
52:15
169
Age Meijer
Sneek
52:37
51:01
170
P. Bosma
Sneek
53:00
52:50
171
Theo Weidenaar
Sneek
53:27
53:09
172
Yde Jan
Sneek
53:40
53:40
173
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
53:56
53:56
174
Nico Kuiper
Sneek
53:57
53:37
175
René Adema
Sneek
54:00
53:43
176
Jelle Breeuwsma
Folsgare
54:19
54:10
177
Albert Jan van Houten
IJlst
55:24
55:24
178
Jan van der Veen
Achlum
55:26
55:26
179
Tonnie Bakker
Sneek
56:55
56:55
180
Rients Hilverda
Nijland
1:00:01
1:00:01
181
Dave de Jong
Sneek
1:02:48
1:02:27
182
Klaas Duits
Sneek
1:02:56
1:02:56
VROUW, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Immie Auck Kersbergen
Wommels
34:42
34:42
2
Ylona Kruis
IJsbrechtum
36:10
36:10
3
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
37:43
37:43
4
Marije Steigenga
Wons
38:58
38:58
5
Alie Brouwer
Joure
40:28
40:21
6
Lavina Wind
Sneek
40:49
40:36
7
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
41:07
41:07
8
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
41:42
41:39
9
Wiebe Terwischa van Scheltinga
Reahus
42:56
42:36
10
Attie Nauta
Harlingen
43:16
42:55
11
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
43:24
43:24
12
Marieke Faber
Sneek
43:31
43:19
13
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
43:34
43:29
14
Samantha Hettinga
IJlst
45:13
45:13
15
Anita Boschma
Sneek
45:32
45:21
16
Ingrid Floor
Sneek
45:51
45:51
17
Verona Fortuin
Terherne
45:55
45:39
18
Renette Kistenmacher
Sneek
46:07
46:03
19
Miriam Brandsma
IJlst
46:19
46:19
20
Anneke Heijnis
Woudsend
46:30
46:03
21
Anita Bijker
Sneek
46:34
46:24
22
Gerdi de Vries
IJlst
46:37
46:33
23
Lia Oppewal
Dearsum
46:38
46:27
24
Antsje Smeding
St. Nicolaasga
46:54
46:54
25
Anja Hofstra
Witmarsum
46:54
46:38
26
Mariëlle Scheltinga
Bolsward
47:20
47:10
27
Grietje Palstra
Bolsward
47:22
47:22
28
Esther van Bergen
Sneek
48:08
48:00
29
Judit de Vries
Nijland
48:10
47:56
30
Gea Elgersma
Sneek
48:12
47:58
31
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Goenga
48:29
48:13
32
Sandra Slof
Sneek
48:51
48:51
33
Lian IJdema
Bolsward
49:21
49:02
34
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
49:21
49:02
35
Annemarije Boersma
Groningen
49:58
49:58
36
Ernestine Stipkovits
Sneek
50:10
50:10
37
Joanie van der Veeken
Heerenveen
50:12
50:10
38
Ciske Kroets
Witmarsum
50:18
50:03
39
Trea Meesters
Ysbrechtum
50:25
50:12
40
Rika de Boer
Sneek
50:35
50:23
41
Willy van Beek
Ysbrechtum
50:48
50:48
42
Fanneke de Graaff
Sneek
51:03
51:03
43
Djuke Elzinga
Joure
51:08
50:59
44
Elbrich de Boer
Sneek
51:13
50:56
45
Sietske Yska- Sterkenburg
Nijland
51:18
51:09
46
Jiske Yntema
scharnegoutum
52:01
51:40
47
Anneke Ypma-Zijlstra
Hartwerd
52:07
52:07
48
Ilonka Marcelis
Sneek
52:08
52:08
49
Priscilla Feenstra
Sneek
52:21
52:09
50
Marjan van der Laan
Sneek
53:01
53:01
51
Sjikkie Schuurmans
Sneek
53:23
53:08
52
Anneke Regnerus
Marrum
53:31
53:10
53
Reina Reekers
Woudsend
53:42
53:24
54
Yvette Alkema
Sneek
53:56
53:36
55
Anita Reus
Sneek
54:00
53:43
56
Nynke Cnossen
Winsum
54:20
53:59
57
Tietsje Abma - de Roos
Hommerts
54:21
54:02
58
Hedwig Falkena
Hommerts
54:24
54:06
59
Marjon van Blanken
Sneek
54:36
54:19
60
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
55:00
54:46
61
Sandra v/d Linden
Sneek
55:06
54:46
62
Annemarijke Terpstra
Sneek
55:10
55:10
63
Mascha van der Meer
Sneek
55:10
55:10
64
Annie Zijlstra
Sint Nicolaasga
55:46
55:29
65
Karine de Vries
Sneek
56:01
55:40
66
Sjoukje de Glee
Sneek
56:04
55:46
67
Gea Jongsma
Scharnegoutum
56:05
56:05
68
Aukje Horjus
Achlum
56:11
55:49
69
Annet de Bruijne
Sneek
56:19
56:01
70
Wietske Cnossen
Easterwierrum
56:55
56:33
71
Monica Bruggenkamp
Bolsward
57:01
56:58
72
Ingrid Grote
Scharnegoutum
57:12
56:49
73
Baukje Atsma
Folsgeare
58:24
58:24
74
Carlijn Ruis
Sneek
58:24
58:24
75
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
58:29
58:29
76
Yvonne Schut
Sneek
59:01
58:39
77
Boukje Wijmans
Joure
1:00:49
1:00:35
78
Joke Feenstra - Haakma
Achlum
1:04:00
1:03:37
JPUPM, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
4:34
4:33
2
Boet van Bavel
Bolsward
5:08
5:08
3
Sierd Rijpma
Sneek
5:48
5:48
4
Tijn van Marle
Sneek
6:16
6:16
5
Melle Talsma
Hilaard
6:17
6:17
6
Bonne Talsma
Hilaard
6:43
6:43
MPUPM, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ismay Dijkstra
Sneek
5:18
5:18
2
Ariane Algra
Heeg
5:55
5:53
3
Isa de Boer
Exmorra
6:21
6:21
4
Juul Sieperda
Bolsward
8:16
8:13
JPUPC, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naut Krikke
Sneek
4:33
4:33
2
Corneel Algra
Heeg
4:35
4:35
3
Melle Bos
Bolsward
4:49
4:49
4
Levi Oppewal
Dearsum
4:50
4:50
5
Julian Beute
Sneek
5:07
5:07
6
Niek IJsbrandij
Sneek
5:32
5:32
7
Twan Meijer
Sneek
5:42
5:42
MPUPC, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sterre Ruis
Sneek
5:21
5:19
2
Charlot Stam
IJsbrechtum
5:26
5:26
JPUPB, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
4:08
4:08
2
Sven Meijer
Sneek
4:25
4:23
3
Tim Krikke
Sneek
4:52
4:52
4
Tijs Vreeling
Sneek
5:05
5:04
5
Morris van Bavel
Bolsward
5:08
5:05
MPUPB, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa de Boer
Exmorra
3:58
3:58
2
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
4:43
4:42
3
Lys Rijpma
Sneek
7:00
6:55
JPA1, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jiri Heppener
Bolsward
4:13
4:13
2
Hessel Oswald
Harlingen
4:16
4:16
3
Melle Veenema
Sneek
4:24
4:24
4
Sander de Haan
Sneek
4:44
4:44
5
Sjouke Duinstra
Sneek
5:04
5:01
6
Yoran Westerhof
Sneek
5:38
5:36
MPA1, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anthe Troost
Bolsward
4:15
4:15
2
Milou Sieperda
Bolsward
4:52
4:52
3
Marieke Jasper
Sneek
4:56
4:56
4
Noa IJsbrandij
Sneek
5:06
5:06
5
Indra Dijkstra
Sneek
5:29
5:29
JPA2, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
4:17
4:17
2
Hidde Bos
Bolsward
4:22
4:21
3
Shakir Burmania
Sneek
5:01
5:01
4
Noah Martens
Sneek
5:39
5:39
MPA2, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
3:51
3:51
2
Nynke Rijpma
Harlingen
4:18
4:18
3
Aniek Vreeling
Sneek
4:23
4:23
4
Mayke Ruige
Leeuwarden
4:24
4:24
5
Susan Breeuwsma
Sneek
4:25
4:25
6
Lucianna Raap
Jutrijp
5:03
5:03
JJUND, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sietze Ketelaar
Heeg
3:47
3:47
2
Roel Troost
Bolsward
4:05
4:05
3
Jilke Oswald
Harlingen
4:07
4:07
4
Jens Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
4:15
4:15
5
Ramon Raap
Jutrijp
4:42
4:40
6
Thys Blaeser
Bolsward
5:37
5:37
MJUND, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jente Leeuwargh
Hempeus
3:47
3:46
2
Suze de Vries
Sneek
3:48
3:48
3
Tess Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
3:48
3:48
4
Eline Ruige
Leeuwarden
3:54
3:53
5
Noortje Sieperda
Bolsward
3:59
3:59
6
Baudien Venema
Lollum
4:06
4:06
7
Annamarijn van Ginneken
Makkum
4:08
4:08
8
Hieke Blaauw
Sneek
4:27
4:27
9
Thialda Rinzema
Sneek
4:44
4:42
10
Judith Jasper
Sneek
4:47
4:47
11
Lotte van Meerveld
Sneek
4:59
4:57
JJUNC, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Blaeser
Bolsward
4:39
4:39
MJUNC, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Steigenga
Exmorra
3:46
3:46
2
Marije Troost
Bolsward
4:21
4:21
3
Yorsaleim Yergalem
Sneek
4:32
4:32
Opmerkingen? : uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsors en vrijwilligers !
www.uitslagen.nl
08-02-2017 15:56