Uitslagenlijst Safari Run

Arnhem - Zondag 29 januari 2017

JPUP, PANDALOOP T/M 8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loek Uitterhoeve
Arena Atletiek
3:26
3:25
2
Mingus Owen
Arnhem
3:26
3:26
3
Quinten Fluit
Ede Gld
3:36
3:35
4
Jule Versluis
De Liemers
3:36
3:34
5
Tijn Van Caulil
Arnhem
3:37
3:37
6
Olivier Kole
Arnhem
3:39
3:39
7
Thijn van Scheijen
Arena Atletiek
3:39
3:38
8
Timo de Jonge
Rozendaal
3:43
3:41
9
Kian van Schaik
Elst Gld
3:50
3:49
10
Tim Van Ottele
Arnhem
3:50
3:49
11
Felix van Dijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:51
3:49
12
Daan van Ottele
Arnhem
3:59
3:57
13
Julian van Boxtel
Arnhem
4:05
4:03
14
Daan van Lent
Oss
4:06
4:04
15
Mees Van Caulil
Arnhem
4:07
4:06
16
Joost Meuwsen
Haalderen
4:08
4:08
17
Teun Tijsterman
Arnhem
4:10
4:06
18
Max Tijsterman
Arnhem
4:22
4:21
19
Pim Beers
Ede Gld
4:23
4:21
20
Tristan van de Braak
Arnhem
4:27
4:26
21
Cas Entius
Arnhem
4:32
4:31
22
Marnix Panduric
Arnhem
4:37
4:31
23
Luuk Van Lent
Oss
4:42
4:40
24
Tobi van Deutekom
Bennekom
4:44
4:41
25
Willem Wiegmink
Loerbeek
4:49
4:45
26
Bas Muis
Duiven
4:49
4:43
27
Dean Ekkerink
Almelo
4:49
4:47
28
Stijn Muis
Duiven
4:55
4:49
29
Jeroen Wichhart
Arnhem
5:04
4:59
30
Daan Wichhart
Arnhem
5:05
5:00
31
Per de Goey
Duiven
5:12
5:05
32
Lex Lookman
Nijmegen
5:12
5:10
33
Mick Lok
Ellecom
5:17
5:10
34
Florian de Jong
Arnhem
5:28
5:25
35
Sem Ekkerink
Almelo
5:31
5:29
36
Keano van Velsen
Ede Gld
5:44
5:40
37
Dominic Schubert
Almere
6:03
5:59
38
Danio van Deutekom
Bennekom
6:21
6:18
39
Alexander Schubert
Almere
6:22
6:18
40
Cas van de Wiel
Ede Gld
6:27
6:21
41
Fernández Lommers
Arnhem
6:27
6:24
42
Luca Denissen
Arnhem
7:20
7:17
43
Melle De Laet
Huizen
7:36
7:28
44
Eli Brugman
Arnhem
9:41
9:41
45
Jelle Rougoor
Breedenbroek
10:49
10:49
MPUP, PANDALOOP T/M 8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia de Jong
De Liemers
3:16
3:16
2
Liv Pennock
Climax
3:23
3:23
3
Tirza Glas
Ciko '66
3:44
3:43
4
Sophie Monster
Houten
3:46
3:45
5
Nynke van der Veer
Ede Gld
3:53
3:49
6
Fay Pennock
Climax
4:10
4:10
7
Sophie Kole
Arnhem
4:19
4:18
8
Cato Fennis
Arnhem
4:23
4:23
9
Roza Van Heusden
Grootebroek
4:23
4:18
10
Avery Fuentes
Oosterbeek
4:24
4:23
11
Mhairi Corcoran
Huissen
4:25
4:24
12
Linde Smaak
Arnhem
4:35
4:33
13
Evelina Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
4:40
4:34
14
Noémi De Vries
Arnhem
4:45
4:41
15
Lausanne van de Braak
Arnhem
4:51
4:50
16
Esmée Monster
Houten
5:01
4:59
17
Libby Fitts
Arnhem
5:03
5:02
18
Maria Fitts
Arnhem
5:03
5:02
19
Livia Glas
Arnhem
5:03
5:01
20
Leandra de Jong
De Liemers
5:03
5:00
21
Steffi Wichhart
Velp Gld
5:08
5:03
22
Isabella Walravens
Arnhem
5:09
5:07
23
Riva Roeterdink
Arnhem
5:09
5:07
24
Ziggy Zweers
Westervoort
5:10
5:09
25
Joya Vigier
Eefde
5:22
5:20
26
Isabella van Scheijen
Arena Atletiek
5:23
5:22
27
Carly Castermans
Nijmegen
5:26
5:25
28
Saar Lookman
Nijmegen
5:29
5:25
29
Sarah Walravens
Arnhem
5:31
5:25
30
Nova Berndsen
Doesburg
5:43
5:34
31
Elin Meuwsen
Haalderen
5:51
5:48
32
Fleur Kole
Arnhem
6:19
6:15
33
Saar van de Wiel
Ede Gld
7:10
7:03
34
Lize van Amerongen
Arnhem
8:54
8:48
35
Loren Brugman
Arnhem
9:40
9:04
JJUN, WELPENLOOP T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dani Suparmono
GAC Hilversum
6:09
6:09
2
Mike Wennekes
De Liemers
6:24
6:24
3
Jelle van der Veer
Climax
6:28
6:27
4
Ilja Toonen
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:28
6:27
5
Jens Vlemingh
Arnhem
6:47
6:47
6
Ian Pennock
Climax
7:02
7:01
7
Meeuwes Klaassen
De Liemers
7:03
7:03
8
Angus Corcoran
Huissen
7:03
7:02
9
Yvo van den IJssel
De Liemers
7:11
7:10
10
Philip Godschalk
Arnhem
7:13
7:13
11
Tom Schuren
7:15
7:14
12
Martijn van de Braak
Arnhem
7:24
7:23
13
Xander Fluit
Ede Gld
7:26
7:24
14
Ids Peenstra
Zwolle
7:29
7:29
15
Renze Glas
Arnhem
7:45
7:44
16
Lasse Delpeut
Arnhem
7:49
7:47
17
Gijs van Ottele
Arnhem
8:21
8:19
18
Rune van Dijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:12
9:12
19
Edin Rutten
Groesbeek
9:17
9:16
20
Jip Beers
Ede Gld
9:37
9:35
21
Nino Oom
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:47
9:45
22
Boris Berndsen
Doesburg
10:29
10:29
MJUN, WELPENLOOP T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anniek Vissers
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:02
6:01
2
Mare Versluis
De Liemers
6:40
6:40
3
Sietske Dijkstra
Spijk Gld
7:27
7:26
4
Scarlett Kelly
Oosterbeek
8:33
8:32
5
Helle Wolkorte
Ruurlo
9:06
9:05
6
Britt Vlemingh
Arnhem
9:15
9:14
7
Sophie Bes
Arnhem
9:16
9:14
8
Meike Lindeman
Elst Gld
9:18
9:16
9
Rosa Linssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:23
9:21
10
Esme Kelly
Oosterbeek
9:36
9:34
11
Isabella Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
9:36
9:34
12
Lotte Lok
Ellecom
10:03
10:01
13
Maud Lok
Ellecom
10:49
10:48
14
Melanie Dorrepaal
Arnhem
13:06
13:03
VSEN, 5K LEEUWINNENLO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floortje Gierman
Ciko '66
20:14
20:14
2
Monique Nijkamp
Cifla
20:26
20:26
3
Mirte Kortman
Arnhem
21:44
21:44
4
Mieke Eppink
Pallas '67
22:28
22:27
5
Karin Neutel
Enschede
22:55
22:54
6
Milou van Teeffelen
Nijmegen Atletiek
23:30
23:30
7
Marjan van Straten
Vlaardingen
23:35
23:34
8
Nienke Kok
Ruurlo
23:57
23:53
9
Bo van Heeringen
Arnhem
24:21
24:20
10
Froukje van Ligten
Ciko '66
24:21
24:20
11
Selma van Leeuwen
Heemskerk
24:23
24:23
12
Sharon Brunink
Renkum
24:34
24:33
13
Samantha Fuentes
Oosterbeek
25:44
25:44
14
Dominique Lommers
Arnhem
26:16
26:16
15
Natasja van Heusen
Doorn
26:19
26:19
16
Floor de Vries
Leersum
26:31
26:28
17
Simone van 't Hoog
Arnhem
26:49
26:47
18
Nina Owen
Ciko '66
26:56
26:56
19
Marleen Giesen
Beek gem Montferland
27:40
27:22
20
Willeke Rauwers
Arnhem
28:07
28:03
21
Esmeralda Bakelaar
Velp Gld
28:10
28:09
22
Janine Brussee
Arnhem
28:12
28:10
23
Jody Kaemingk
Aalten
28:16
28:08
24
Carola Gieben
Arnhem
28:26
28:21
25
Yfke de Vries
Wageningen
28:32
28:27
26
Stefanie Tadema
Bootcampmaffia
28:33
28:15
27
Femke Jentink
Argo
28:38
28:31
28
Esther Freriks
Hengelo Gld
28:44
28:36
29
Michelle Van Wijgerden
Ermelo
28:51
28:44
30
Nume Groenewegen
Arnhem
28:57
28:42
31
Janneke Blom
Arnhem
29:12
29:09
32
Karin van Geel
Lent
29:24
29:07
33
Petra Tijsterman
Arnhem
29:30
29:27
34
Marie van Hövell
Bootcampmaffia
29:36
29:18
35
Deborah Lekatonpessy
Zevenaar
29:45
29:36
36
Hannieta Beuving
Bootcampmaffia
29:58
29:38
37
Eline Eilers
Arnhem
30:02
29:45
38
Sandra De Vreugd
AV '34
30:04
30:02
39
Kim van Kuijk
Social Mile
30:13
30:07
40
Denise Visser
Rheden
30:21
30:03
41
Carolien Meuwsen
Haalderen
30:32
30:23
42
Ronja van Vree
Arnhem
30:32
30:03
43
Olivia Engelen
Apeldoorn
30:41
30:39
44
Bianca Kleijne
Beverwijk
30:49
30:39
45
Maya Bogers
Utrecht
31:02
30:57
46
Marjolein van Boxtel
Arnhem
31:04
31:02
47
Anke Derks van de Ven
Son en Breugel
31:09
30:55
48
Mirjam Wissink
Eefde
31:15
31:06
49
Anita Klein
Odoorn
31:15
31:08
50
Nancy Grob
Groesbeek
31:15
31:10
51
Startnummer 1631
31:18
31:12
52
Khadija Habibi
Arnhem
31:24
30:55
53
Mirjam Overmars
's-Hertogenbosch
31:33
31:10
54
Paulien Verhoef
Renkum
31:55
31:32
55
Nienke Kagie
Bootcampmaffia
32:07
31:47
56
Marlou van Dijk
DE LOPER
32:07
31:56
57
Carlijn Wauben
32:08
31:48
58
Anke van Miltenburg
DE LOPER
32:08
32:02
59
Melanie De Bruin
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:14
31:52
60
Ik heb kramp Sterk
Arnhem
32:22
32:05
61
Laura Krijgsman
Hoorn Nh
32:42
32:26
62
Elles Eichelsheim
Arnhem
32:43
32:25
63
Michelle Zonneveld
DE LOPER
32:52
32:29
64
Marjan Sommeijer
Bootcampmaffia
33:20
32:58
65
Marieke Arentz
Doetinchem
33:26
33:09
66
Manny van Zeeland
DE LOPER
33:28
33:09
67
Debby Damkat
DE LOPER
33:36
33:18
68
Rita Van Hooijmans
Grootebroek
33:36
33:09
69
Linda Willemsen
Arnhem
33:40
33:16
70
Marion Lookman
Nijmegen
33:42
33:29
71
Anna Jonker
Nijmegen
33:44
33:33
72
Cristi Middag
Nijverdal
33:44
33:33
73
Kim Crolla
DE LOPER
33:53
33:39
74
Claudia Van Appeldoorn
Arnhem
34:06
34:04
75
Anne van Kessel
DE LOPER
34:37
34:13
76
Krista Dragt
DE LOPER
34:40
34:21
77
Sigrid Nieling
DE LOPER
34:48
34:38
78
Shirley Arfman
Nijmegen
35:14
35:08
79
Laura Schoonderwoerd
Nijmegen
35:14
35:08
80
Renske van Hummel
Westervoort
35:24
35:20
81
Laura Vreeling
Elst Gld
35:25
35:08
82
Manon Smaak
Arnhem
35:27
35:14
83
Shanice Bosboom
Dronten
35:35
35:20
84
Jeltje Dijkstra
Spijk Gld
35:41
35:37
85
Karin van den Burg
Noordkop
35:53
35:43
86
Violet Kazerooni
Arnhem
35:57
35:42
87
Laura Veger
TION
36:02
35:54
88
Inge Rosalina
Elst Gld
36:20
36:03
89
Ellen van Engelenburg
Nijmegen
36:23
36:10
90
Jolanda van Hal
Arnhem
36:28
36:17
91
Astrid Niessen
Veenendaal
36:31
36:19
92
Vanessa Wissink
Doesburg
36:33
36:22
93
Rianne Rutjes
Arnhem
36:37
36:30
94
Roos van der Heijden
Arnhem
36:44
36:42
95
Annegriet Bosch
Apeldoorn
36:48
36:42
96
Kendra Limburg
Triathlon
36:49
36:45
97
Roos Köhler
Bootcampmaffia
36:59
36:38
98
Romy Timmers
Zeist
37:06
37:00
99
Marchien Herk
Bootcampmaffia
37:12
36:52
100
Annemarie Beers
Ede Gld
37:16
36:50
101
Isora De Ruiter
Zwolle
37:20
37:12
102
Wendy Heufkens
Arnhem
37:27
37:13
103
Aricia Limburg
Triathlon
37:27
37:22
104
Janine Verhaaff
Arnhem
37:37
37:11
105
Jolien Alofs
Arnhem
37:37
37:11
106
Iris Kasper
Amersfoort
37:42
37:33
107
Linda van der Wildt
Arnhem
37:50
37:34
108
Madelief Schippers
Duiven
37:56
37:43
109
Corina Spaan
Elburg
38:15
38:00
110
Wendy Meijering
Rotterdam
38:19
38:10
111
Cindy Meijering
Velp Gld
38:19
38:11
112
Nadia Heebink
Ede Gld
38:33
38:30
113
Jolanda Klijnsma
Enschede
39:07
38:47
114
Laura Klijnsma
Enschede
39:07
38:47
115
Rafje Nab
Bennekom
39:52
39:45
116
Angelique Bosch
Bootcampmaffia
40:49
40:29
117
Ilona Blom
Meteren
42:33
42:17
118
Kimberley van der Velde
Zwolle
42:58
42:32
119
Fleur van Teunenbroek
Bootcampmaffia
53:12
52:50
V40, 5K LEEUWINNENLO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
Ciko '66
19:47
19:47
2
Danielle Krijgsman
Arena Atletiek
21:00
20:59
3
Lucie Erinkveld
Argo
23:11
23:11
4
Diny Boogerd
Uden
24:29
24:28
5
Laila Willems
Arnhem
26:41
26:40
6
Elske Barkman
TION
26:55
26:48
7
Petra Bernart
Nijmegen
27:48
27:35
8
Hannie Stronks
Arnhem
28:07
28:01
9
Roos Scholten
Nijmegen
28:08
28:05
10
Nadja Sikkers
Oss
28:27
28:25
11
Marijke Gerritsen
Rozendaal
29:43
29:31
12
Marieke Gaertner
Rozendaal
29:43
29:31
13
Astrid Huitink-Jacobs
DE LOPER
30:27
30:19
14
Monique Kuunders
Arnhem
30:28
30:24
15
Annemarie van Lierop
DE LOPER
30:30
30:13
16
Anneke Cuicen
30:33
30:23
17
Debby Bohmer
31:17
31:07
18
Linda Funcke
Arnhem
31:57
31:43
19
Rina Otto
Stampersgat
32:03
31:48
20
Annemarie Verduijn
Zwolle
32:05
31:56
21
Petra Van Horik
Arnhem
32:06
31:47
22
Olga Kropman
Arnhem
32:06
31:48
23
Sandra Scholten
Zevenaar
32:40
32:32
24
Frea Verhoeven
Zevenaar
32:40
32:32
25
Fabianne Papen
32:48
32:25
26
Moud Klabberborg
33:06
32:50
27
Karin Kriehn
DE LOPER
33:10
33:06
28
Elle Griek
De Gemzen
33:19
33:00
29
Marije Pos
't Harde
33:20
33:00
30
Cindy Verhoeven
Aerdt
33:40
33:16
31
Janette Kroesen
Ede Gld
33:47
33:20
32
Susan Kampen
DE LOPER
33:55
33:32
33
Rianne Jansen
Nijmegen
34:23
33:54
34
Astrid Jansen
Arnhem
34:36
34:22
35
Antoinette van de Wauw
Beuningen Gld
34:43
34:22
36
Johanneke te Lindal
34:59
34:48
37
Willyjanne van Hummel
Westervoort
35:24
35:20
38
Hélène Bosboom
Flevo Delta
35:35
35:20
39
Clari Korver-Westerveld
DE LOPER
36:02
35:48
40
Randi van Beekum-Slagt
Bronnegerveen
36:22
36:21
41
Alda Versteeg
Arnhem
36:33
36:22
42
Saskia van Zelst
DE LOPER
36:47
36:38
43
Gitte Niessen
Veenendaal
36:54
36:42
44
Nathalie Zonneveld
Bootcampmaffia
36:55
36:34
45
Gonny Rutjes
Wehl
37:00
36:53
46
Sabijn Timmers
Zeist
37:06
37:00
47
Manon Tjien Fooh
Huizen
37:13
36:46
48
Isabel Struik
Triathlon
37:18
37:14
49
Janita Veldman
Bootcampmaffia
37:28
37:06
50
Nita Sloots
Duiven
37:56
37:43
51
Grada van Velsen
Ede Gld
38:34
38:30
52
Marian Florissen
Ede Gld
38:46
38:21
53
Wilma Rademaker
Arnhem
39:03
38:34
54
Nancy Prinsen
Bootcampmaffia
40:02
39:40
55
Nachhe Veldaasdonl
40:03
39:50
56
Dovien van den Boon
40:04
39:52
57
Linda Renfrum
Bootcampmaffia
40:49
40:29
58
Péronne Kleefsman
Bootcampmaffia
42:56
42:35
59
Roos Knijnenburg
Bootcampmaffia
53:13
52:52
MSEN, 5K LEEUWENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Cremers
Elst Gld
16:25
16:25
2
Coen de Wit
16:32
16:32
3
Arie Owen
Ciko '66
17:02
17:02
4
Frank Heestermans
Arnhem
17:37
17:37
5
Bas Arentz
Doetinchem
18:32
18:31
6
Gijs Buddeke
Arnhem
18:48
18:47
7
Tim Wandel
Oosterbeek
19:33
19:32
8
Wouter van Leeuwen
Ciko '66
19:36
19:36
9
Albert de Bakker
Pallas '67
20:02
20:00
10
Sander Veger
TION
20:16
20:16
11
Bouke van Belois
Ciko '66
20:18
20:09
12
Gert Meijer
Lunteren
20:38
20:37
13
Rob Groot Zwaaftink
Nijmegen Atletiek
20:49
20:47
14
Arjan Blotenburg
Barneveld
21:02
20:58
15
René Rutten
Groesbeek
21:55
21:52
16
Thijs Groenewegen
Arnhem
21:59
21:53
17
Tom Gerritsen
Rozendaal
22:03
22:03
18
Jos Maassen
Arnhem
22:23
22:21
19
Daan Lövering
Ciko '66
22:24
22:16
20
Ernstjan Lemmen
Apeldoorn
22:47
22:46
21
Niek Laskewitz
Groesbeek
23:33
23:30
22
Jordy Rutten
Groesbeek
23:37
23:34
23
Rik Kolkman
Gendringen
23:41
23:38
24
Jan-Jaap Vegter
DE LOPER
23:44
23:36
25
Petet Kap
Barneveld
23:47
23:43
26
Geertjan Woltjes
Bilthoven
24:08
24:05
27
Rob de Wit
DE LOPER
24:10
24:08
28
Lucien Vermeulen
Tiel
24:15
24:13
29
Jan Willem Vogel
Bootcampmaffia
24:19
24:13
30
Jeroen Woltjes
Arnhem
24:27
24:24
31
Gaike Schadenberg
Arnhem
24:48
24:44
32
Wesley Lommers
Arnhem
24:52
24:48
33
Ewout Kwak
Elst Gld
25:10
25:03
34
Jozua Zweers
Westervoort
25:12
25:08
35
Erwin Koenen
DE LOPER
25:15
25:12
36
Startnummer 1632
25:27
25:23
37
Irene Gerritse
Utrecht
25:48
25:41
38
Evert van den Burg
Noordkop
25:56
25:52
39
Rick van den Brink
Elst Gld
26:24
26:21
40
Carlos Caballero
Elst Gld
26:39
26:36
41
Niels Scholten
Elst Gld
27:05
26:59
42
Frank van Herpen
Lent
27:12
27:06
43
Wiebe van Ligten
Ciko '66
27:19
27:09
44
Simcha van Collem
Ciko '66
27:25
27:16
45
Luisa Mandas
Voorschoten
27:34
27:28
46
Paolo Mandas
Voorschoten
27:35
27:29
47
David van Balen
Arnhem
28:01
27:53
48
Elianne Gerrits
Utrecht
28:24
28:18
49
Huib Leenknegt
Bootcampmaffia
28:34
28:28
50
Peter Siers
Ciko '66
28:47
28:38
51
Gerben Mes
Velp Gld
29:28
29:20
52
Iris Mensink
's-Hertogenbosch
30:14
30:05
53
Jeroen Veger
TION
30:39
30:34
54
Michiel van Heukelom
Oss
30:42
30:38
55
Jos Derks van de Ven
Son en Breugel
30:53
30:41
56
Alissa Nijborg
Barneveld
31:32
31:27
57
Joppe Boon
Pallas '67
32:33
32:22
58
Marco Meijerink
Brummen
32:52
32:44
59
Erwin Witjes
Doesburg
33:26
33:18
60
Enna Lamers
Arnhem
34:04
33:52
61
Rob Lamers
DE LOPER
34:06
33:53
62
Startnummer 1629
35:02
34:54
63
Dennis Lookman
Nijmegen
38:02
37:56
M45, 5K LEEUWENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Brussee
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
19:17
19:15
2
Maarten van Alphen
Ciko '66
20:53
20:52
3
Raymond Vleghert
DE LOPER
21:02
21:01
4
Rop Rietvelt
Arnhem
21:19
21:16
5
Rob Jansen
Uden
21:57
21:54
6
Mono Suparmono
GAC Hilversum
22:35
22:34
7
Bennie van den Boom
Didam
22:48
22:48
8
Arnold Bodenkamp
Arnhem
23:12
23:10
9
Maarten Vermeulen
Tiel
24:26
24:24
10
Niels Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
24:27
24:22
11
Ruud Wolkorte
Ruurlo
24:43
24:37
12
Mike de Wilde
't Harde
25:45
25:40
13
Willem Dijkstra
DE LOPER
26:12
26:08
14
Reymundo Willems
Arnhem
26:51
26:51
15
Ronald van Hummel
Westervoort
26:58
26:50
16
Frank Rietbroek
Roermond
27:22
27:12
17
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
28:41
28:38
18
Olaf Scheffers
Arnhem
28:52
28:51
19
Johan Ellen
DE LOPER
29:02
28:52
20
Henk Luten
Velp Gld
29:54
29:46
21
Rob Veger
TION
30:39
30:34
22
Erik Wolters
DE LOPER
31:35
31:34
23
Marcel Petterson
DE LOPER
35:08
34:57
24
Eddie Kolks
DE LOPER
35:57
35:47
25
Ronald Bongers
Arnhem
36:35
36:23
MSEN, 10K BUFFELLOOPM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Mulders
Arnhem
36:06
36:05
2
Jorn Leistra
Ciko '66
37:09
37:09
3
Maarten Kole
Ciko '66
37:21
37:21
4
Milan Verheugen
Ciko '66
39:13
39:11
5
Iljo Fluit
Ede Gld
40:20
40:19
6
Matthijs Monster
Houten
40:35
40:35
7
Rene de Vlieger
Velp Gld
41:12
41:08
8
Youri Lentjes
Nijmegen
41:25
41:25
9
Nick van Nieuwenhuizen
Arnhem
41:48
41:46
10
Mark Leenders
Arnhem
42:18
42:17
11
Robin van der Zon
Papendrecht
43:08
43:07
12
Bart van Bergen
's-Gravenhage
44:15
44:13
13
Tim Janssen
Arnhem
45:03
44:57
14
Marcel Hoekstra
Utrecht
45:14
45:10
15
Jurgen Kanters
Erp
45:18
45:10
16
Jos Specken
Arnhem
45:29
45:26
17
Jorn van Bergen
Nijmegen
45:42
45:40
18
Maurice Cornielje
Wolfheze
46:13
46:08
19
Laurent Cornielje
Wolfheze
46:13
46:07
20
Ruben Kersten
Arnhem
46:33
46:26
21
Boudewijn Kauffeld
Arnhem
47:24
47:12
22
Arjan Slotboom
Zwolle
47:29
47:18
23
Rob Terwindt
Cuijk
47:51
47:36
24
Remco de Boer
Arnhem
47:51
47:38
25
Bruno Fruithof
Winterswijk
48:01
47:52
26
Maarten Lelkens
Bemmel
48:06
47:52
27
Erik Duis
Didam
48:06
47:58
28
Florian van Beem
Arnhem
50:51
50:37
29
Toon Wassing
Utrecht
51:53
51:31
30
Olivier Glas
Arnhem
52:02
52:00
31
Frits van Heijster
Bemmel
52:07
52:04
32
Marco Smeenk
Arnhem
53:07
52:54
33
Frank Vink
Wolfheze
53:26
53:17
34
Maurice Leenders
Angeren
53:44
53:31
35
Lucas de Groot
Winterswijk
53:49
53:46
36
Staelmgon
53:53
53:31
37
Jack van der Pers
Arnhem
54:06
53:54
38
Startnummer 1672
54:44
54:28
39
Tim Sjollema
Arnhem
54:47
54:28
40
Guus Gruijthuijsen
Utrecht
54:54
54:34
41
Arjan Pomp
Arnhem
55:22
55:16
42
Thomas Colen
Elst Gld
56:24
56:08
43
Laurens van de Graaf
Deventer
56:36
56:33
44
Lammerse
56:38
56:27
45
Kasper Castermans
Nijmegen
56:52
56:34
46
Jesse van Bijsteren
Ede Gld
56:57
56:34
47
Jeffrey De Goede
Apeldoorn
57:39
57:24
48
Carlos Baltus
Nijmegen
57:58
57:56
49
Huub Colen
Elst Gld
1:02:14
1:01:58
50
Tim Otten
Amersfoort
1:05:19
1:05:13
51
Darryl Finsy
Westervoort
1:06:12
1:05:59
52
Mathieu Wielens
Apeldoorn
1:07:19
1:07:09
53
Joppe Boon
Pallas '67
1:07:40
1:07:20
54
Bram Hamers
Arnhem
1:09:14
1:08:57
55
Matthijs Akkenaar
De Meern
1:10:38
1:10:21
56
Startnummer 1648
1:10:38
1:10:21
M45, 10K BUFFELLOOPM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Coen de Wit
Ciko '66
36:13
36:13
2
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
39:46
39:46
3
Michel Bertelkamp
Arnhem
40:41
40:40
4
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
45:09
45:08
5
Harry Janssen
Ron Clarke
46:00
45:59
6
Edwin Lommers
Arnhem
46:01
45:43
7
Vincent van Maanen
Oosterbeek
47:08
47:00
8
Dhr Luijpen
Elst Gld
47:49
47:42
9
Axel Verheij
Pallas '67
47:51
47:50
10
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
49:22
49:01
11
Norman Isaacs
Arnhem
49:40
49:21
12
Richard Kleijburg
Dutch Runners
49:46
49:31
13
Silvio Salis
Heerlen
51:03
50:59
14
Frits Witjes
Elst Gld
51:24
51:04
15
Arjan Staadegaard
DE LOPER
51:33
51:21
16
Frano Bebseler
Oosterbeek
52:42
52:33
17
André van Kesteren
Duiven
55:18
55:16
18
Rune Aresvik
Arnhem
56:09
55:47
19
Willem van den Heuvel
Ede Gld
56:15
56:00
20
Jan Hoekstra
Arnhem
57:55
57:37
21
Berry Van Zwolgen
Heesselt
58:14
58:04
22
Gordon Abraham
Ciko '66
58:30
58:15
23
Adri van der Linden
Breda
58:36
58:21
24
Reinier Gruijters
Utrecht
59:30
59:11
25
Ronald Schepers
Arnhem
59:31
59:12
26
Eduard Coblijn
Arnhem
59:34
59:16
27
Gert-jan Peters
's-Heerenberg
1:00:31
1:00:18
28
Maarten Van Ek
Arnhem
1:00:42
1:00:31
29
Helmut van Velthoven
Valburg
1:00:44
1:00:23
30
Gerrit Sinay
Amsterdam
1:02:06
1:01:58
31
Peter Paul Cornielje
Wolfheze
1:05:12
1:05:01
32
Marchel Florissen
Ede Gld
1:06:22
1:06:06
33
Johan van de Kleut
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:26
1:07:06
34
Dominggus Holle
Vught
1:09:08
1:08:50
VSEN, 10K BUFFELLOOPV
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud van Lent
Ciko '66
44:24
44:22
2
Celeste Engwerda
Nijmegen
49:26
49:26
3
Marieke Van Hoeflaken
Apeldoorn
50:27
50:20
4
Marjan Roelofs
Deventer
51:41
51:36
5
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen Atletiek
51:45
51:32
6
Lisette van Kesteren
53:23
53:16
7
Ellen Zevenbergen
Apeldoorn
53:38
53:31
8
Tania Thijssen-Jarmohamed
Tilburg
54:49
54:42
9
Juul van Kesteren
Nijmegen
55:18
55:16
10
Lotte van Welie
Arnhem
55:22
55:16
11
Marieke Pomp
Arnhem
55:27
55:22
12
Eltina Van den Broek
Wolfheze
56:14
56:03
13
Debbie Passmore
Velp Gld
56:23
56:19
14
Fried a Klomp
Wolfheze
56:29
56:17
15
Vera de Vries
Groningen
56:58
56:53
16
Lies Huitema
Nijmegen
56:58
56:53
17
Sintha Brouwer
Apeldoorn
57:22
57:06
18
Jasmijn Korpershoek
Utrecht
57:30
57:21
19
Inge De Jong
Arnhem
57:35
57:30
20
Syrthe Niesen
Nijmegen
58:01
58:00
21
Ruth-Anne Baas
's-Hertogenbosch
58:06
57:56
22
Sterre van der Ziel
Groningen
58:07
58:02
23
Lydian Degen
Homoet
58:13
58:00
24
Francesca Cornielje
Wolfheze
59:19
59:08
25
Lianne Hermans
Nijmegen
59:20
59:18
26
Carina Bogers
Arnhem
1:00:27
1:00:18
27
Channi Helmink
's-Heerenberg
1:00:30
1:00:18
28
Sanne Van Ek
Huissen
1:01:13
1:01:03
29
Aster van Maanen
Oosterbeek
1:01:16
1:01:00
30
Anne Piek
Doesburg
1:01:19
1:01:13
31
Merel Copier
Nijmegen
1:02:25
1:02:18
32
Suzanne van Zomeren
Arnhem
1:02:30
1:02:24
33
Naomi Ninaber
Arnhem
1:03:03
1:02:55
34
Joanieke Oost
Nijmegen
1:04:27
1:04:23
35
Jojanneke Schoonenberg
Nijmegen
1:04:27
1:04:24
36
Jessica Verstegen
Utrecht
1:04:46
1:04:43
37
Valesca van Rijswijk
Cuijk
1:05:21
1:05:02
38
Jolanda Methorst - van Rhee
Lunteren
1:06:03
1:05:52
39
Saskia Sloot
Hilversum
1:07:26
1:07:06
40
Andrea Wielens
Apeldoorn
1:07:49
1:07:39
41
Elize Cornielje
Amersfoort
1:08:18
1:08:11
V40, 10K BUFFELLOOPV
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisette Jacobs
DE LOPER
49:56
49:53
2
Karin Muller
Schalkhaar
53:53
53:50
3
Miriam Groeneveld
Arnhem
54:59
54:41
4
Heleen de Jong
Nijmegen
55:12
55:01
5
Miranda Driessen
Arnhem
56:21
56:07
6
Suzanne ten Bhomer
Arnhem
57:48
57:48
7
Sabine Zuuring
Heelsum
1:02:55
1:02:36
8
Marjan Kakiay
Bodegraven
1:03:03
1:02:45
9
Alexandra Wilkinson
Ede Gld
1:03:30
1:03:25
10
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
1:04:18
1:03:56
11
Jannemieke Termeer
DE LOPER
1:05:47
1:05:26
12
Alida Leeuw
avVN
1:05:47
1:05:27
13
Judith Schuurman-Polman
DE LOPER
1:06:43
1:06:20
14
Petra Bouwman
Ellecom
1:07:48
1:07:37
15
Suzanne Hermans
Ede Gld
1:07:51
1:07:27
16
Sonja Willemsen
DE LOPER
1:07:52
1:07:30
17
Noortje Mernisi
Angeren
1:15:07
1:14:53
Hardloopuitslagen.nl
Uitslagen.nl
06-02-2017 17:07