Uitslagenlijst Rokkeveense Dekkerloop

Zoetermeer - Zondag 22 januari 2017

JG5-6, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan van Holsteijn
AV '40
6:24
6:24
2
Zeb van Elk
AV '40
6:58
6:58
3
Nick Barendse
6:59
6:56
4
Jasper Albers
Zoetermeer
7:24
7:23
5
Tycho Tholen
Zoetermeer
7:42
7:40
6
Gioel Esseveld
7:50
7:47
7
Viggo van Holsteijn
AV '40
7:53
7:47
8
Nick Henderson
Zoetermeer
7:56
7:54
9
Robin van Holsteijn
AV '40
8:08
8:03
10
Stan van Rijn
Zoetermeer
8:15
8:06
11
Rens Pennings
Zoetermeer
8:17
8:14
12
Timo Smit
Zoetermeer
8:19
8:14
13
Florian Dijns
Zoetermeer
8:23
8:20
14
Ben de Jong
Zoetermeer
8:29
8:28
15
Beau Koree
Zoetermeer
9:02
8:54
16
Rayan El Haidar
Zoetermeer
9:30
9:27
17
Julian Dijns
Zoetermeer
9:31
9:26
18
Jelle Lindhoud
Zoetermeer
9:32
9:21
19
Sam van den Berg
Zoetermeer
9:37
9:35
20
Berend de Pagter
Zoetermeer
9:41
9:34
21
Niels van Zon
Bergschenhoek
9:42
9:37
22
Milan Hoek
Benthuizen
9:46
9:35
23
Daniel Relle
10:02
9:57
24
Jari Kops
Zoetermeer
10:04
10:00
25
Gyermo Heemskerk
Zoetermeer
10:05
10:03
26
Ruben Koch
Zoetermeer
10:08
10:00
27
Boele Vleugels
Zoetermeer
10:10
10:05
28
Oscar Steger
Zoetermeer
10:17
10:15
29
Armin Bonefaas
10:23
10:13
30
Luca Waltman
Zoetermeer
10:26
10:16
31
Arsenij Lukocius
Zoetermeer
10:27
10:26
32
Daniël Harmsen
Zoetermeer
10:29
10:19
33
Pieter Vos
Zoetermeer
10:29
10:20
34
Max van Heijst
Zoetermeer
10:34
10:30
35
Tritsen Anthony
10:35
10:25
36
Jan de Groot
Zoetermeer
10:35
10:34
37
Lucian Kuo
Zoetermeer
10:38
10:31
38
Carlos van Schie
Zoetermeer
10:44
10:41
39
Julian Mulder
Zoetermeer
10:44
10:35
40
Dylano vd Meer
Zoetermeer
10:46
10:37
41
Lorenzo van Rijn
Zoetermeer
10:48
10:45
42
Russell Aalders
Zoetermeer
10:55
10:52
43
Kaya Baran Ramadhan
Zoetermeer
11:13
11:10
44
Noah Hering
Zoetermeer
11:13
11:11
45
Kaan Tanay Ramadhan
Zoetermeer
11:14
11:10
46
Teun Baron
11:17
11:11
47
Filip de Pagter
Zoetermeer
11:47
11:37
48
Mattias Kiss
11:49
11:36
49
Jari Smits
Zoetermeer
11:49
11:38
50
Jessey Bernard
Zoetermeer
11:50
11:47
51
Thomas Ferns
Zoetermeer
11:51
11:45
52
Sander van der Meer
Zoetermeer
11:51
11:48
53
Jochem Campos
Zoetermeer
11:56
11:52
54
Olivier Gobreau
11:56
11:52
55
Jasper Elink Schuurman
Zoetermeer
11:58
11:50
56
Noah van Heijdoorn
Zoetermeer
12:12
12:02
57
Steijn Montanus
Zoetermeer
12:15
12:04
58
Jason Engelaan
Pijnacker
12:16
12:10
59
Jasper Zomer
Zoetermeer
12:32
12:22
60
Brent van Tol
12:58
12:45
61
Sunny Alhaydar
Zoetermeer
13:13
13:11
62
Thom Henderson
Zoetermeer
13:30
13:21
63
Joshua Hering
Zoetermeer
13:31
13:20
64
Ruben Elink Schuurman
14:00
13:48
65
Kian van Herpen
Zoetermeer
14:20
14:09
66
Finley Ende
Zoetermeer
14:56
14:51
67
Boaz van Herpen
Zoetermeer
15:05
14:36
MG5-6, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Homan
AV '40
6:51
6:50
2
Luuke Smit
Zoetermeer
8:19
8:14
3
Wieke Joon
Delfgauw
8:35
8:30
4
Fleur van Zon
Ilion
8:45
8:41
5
Catarina Lasschuyt
Zoetermeer
8:55
8:49
6
Nina Breuer
's-Gravenhage
8:56
8:49
7
Maureen Pennings
Zoetermeer
9:01
8:54
8
Melissa van Benthem
Zoetermeer
9:39
9:34
9
YUKI Chen
Sparta
9:42
9:34
10
Myron Visser
Zoetermeer
9:45
9:36
11
Isa Degenaar
Zoetermeer
9:49
9:46
12
Britt Christon
Zoetermeer
9:51
9:43
13
Jamie Daniëlle Beekhuizen
Zoetermeer
9:56
9:51
14
Jill Ober
Zoetermeer
9:56
9:52
15
Nienke Vos
Zoetermeer
9:56
9:50
16
Hanna Bijlsma
Zoetermeer
10:18
10:12
17
Amelie Louwerse
Zoetermeer
10:18
10:12
18
Elise Lasschuyt
Zoetermeer
10:19
10:13
19
Guusje Baron
Zoetermeer
10:23
10:20
20
Sanne Jans
Zoetermeer
10:30
10:27
21
Lianne van der Harst
10:42
10:34
22
Aimee Ancher
10:49
10:46
23
Senna Schneider
10:49
10:46
24
Emily Roos
Zoetermeer
10:50
10:47
25
Nadine Swinkels
Zoetermeer
10:54
10:49
26
Sofia Zuierveld
Rijswijk Zh
11:12
10:55
27
Chalisa van der Meer
Zoetermeer
11:21
11:14
28
Beau van Leeuwen
Zoetermeer
11:27
11:22
29
Talisa Carmonz
11:29
11:15
30
Laura van Schie
Zoetermeer
11:31
11:25
31
Gillian Wesenhagen
Zoetermeer
11:51
11:45
32
Annabel de Vos
Zoetermeer
12:00
11:53
33
Anne-Sophie Montanus
Zoetermeer
12:02
11:56
34
Lente van Drimmelen
Zoetermeer
12:22
12:17
35
Milou Schneider
Zoetermeer
12:23
12:19
36
Amalia Freitas
Zoetermeer
12:26
12:17
37
Tessa Koning
Zoetermeer
12:26
12:20
38
Lisa van Delden
Zoetermeer
12:43
12:29
39
Marisa Bom
12:46
12:38
40
Robin de Vreede
's-Gravenhage
12:51
12:39
41
Lizzy van Tol
Zoetermeer
12:57
12:44
42
Alegria Markes
Zoetermeer
13:06
12:57
43
Isis la Rivière
Zoetermeer
13:08
12:54
44
Wilma Zegwaard
13:12
13:02
45
Mette Veels
Zoetermeer
13:19
13:10
46
Lizzy Weih
Zoetermeer
13:20
13:06
47
Melissa Martin
Zoetermeer
13:30
13:22
48
Lynn Meulendijks
Zoetermeer
13:53
13:46
49
Sophie van der Put
Zoetermeer
13:58
13:51
50
Sharon Martin
Zoetermeer
14:19
14:10
51
Rosalie Harmsen
Zoetermeer
14:31
14:17
52
Lydia Smith
Zoetermeer
15:51
15:36
53
Kira Carmonz Pereirs
18:07
17:52
54
Niven de Vreede
's-Gravenhage
18:39
18:26
JG7-8, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Walter van Deventer
Zoetermeer
6:19
6:19
2
Alex Meershoek
Ilion
6:28
6:28
3
Paolo v.d. Straaten
6:29
6:29
4
Sander van Balen
Zoetermeer
6:35
6:34
5
Feye de Voogt
6:36
6:35
6
Giulio Esseveld
6:38
6:37
7
Justin Gerk
Zoetermeer
6:50
6:50
8
Jeno van der Togt
Sparta
6:54
6:54
9
Danilio Meulenbroek
Zoetermeer
6:58
6:52
10
Nathan Nijdam
Sparta
6:58
6:58
11
Sem van der Linden
Zoetermeer
7:11
7:08
12
Milan Koolmees
Zoetermeer
7:11
7:10
13
Olaf Schrijver
Zoetermeer
7:33
7:31
14
Yannick Leidelmeijer
Zoetermeer
7:41
7:39
15
Boudewijn Steger
Zoetermeer
7:43
7:43
16
Yannick Jans
Zoetermeer
8:08
8:06
17
Bjorn van Heijst
Zoetermeer
8:28
8:26
18
Tomas Dijkman
Zoetermeer
8:34
8:31
19
Jayden van Roon
8:55
8:55
20
Sem Koster
Zoetermeer
9:53
9:52
21
Bart van der Spek
Zoetermeer
10:12
10:07
MG7-8, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenne Gringhuis
6:26
6:25
2
Lies Kneppers
6:34
6:34
3
Julia de Graaf
6:43
6:42
4
Ivet Stancheva
6:52
6:51
5
Meike Cammeraat
Zoetermeer
7:07
7:07
6
Jildou ter Laak
Zoetermeer
7:12
7:10
7
Joep Kneppers
Zoetermeer
7:26
7:25
8
Anne de Graaf
7:34
7:33
9
Alyssa Biesot
Zoetermeer
8:01
7:59
10
Valentina Tsoutsanis
Zoetermeer
8:15
8:12
11
Sascha Bras
8:28
8:28
12
Liv Soomers
Zoetermeer
8:31
8:30
13
Jasmijn Christon
Zoetermeer
8:33
8:31
14
Amy Damen
Zoetermeer
8:54
8:51
15
Denise Nordmeijer
Zoetermeer
9:11
9:07
16
Dominique Jehee
Zoetermeer
10:06
10:05
17
Maeva Loof
Zoetermeer
10:13
10:10
18
Roxan Faust
Zoetermeer
10:25
10:21
19
Mylène van Ede
Zoetermeer
10:25
10:22
20
Sabrina vd Kooij
Zoetermeer
10:45
10:43
21
Sacha Ferns
Zoetermeer
10:52
10:50
22
Celina Dekker
Zoetermeer
11:01
10:58
23
Stefanie Wiersma
Zoetermeer
11:02
11:00
24
Tulsi Mangon
Zoetermeer
12:04
12:03
25
Claire Parlevliet
Zoetermeer
12:05
12:02
26
Jacinda Kock
Zoetermeer
12:26
12:21
M5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robbin Pieterman
Zoetermeer
15:45
15:45
2
Eelco de Voogt
16:37
16:37
3
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
17:41
17:40
4
Timon Nagelkerken
17:41
17:41
5
Martijn Molenkamp
Pijnacker
17:42
17:40
6
Stefan in 't Hout
PAC
17:45
17:45
7
Mark Kooijman
Zoetermeer
18:54
18:52
8
André Oost
19:00
18:59
9
Lars Ottevanger
Zoetermeer
19:59
19:38
10
Dave Sluiters
Zoetermeer
20:02
19:25
11
Wesley Baggerman
Zoetermeer
20:16
19:39
12
Marco van Beek
Rhenen
20:22
20:22
13
Gerard Trommel
Ilion
20:26
20:25
14
Bernd Jongenelen
Zoetermeer
20:33
20:14
15
Erwin Idema
20:40
20:33
16
Jonas Schutte
Ilion
20:47
20:45
17
Nick Homan
Nootdorp
20:51
20:48
18
Dani Crisóstomo
Zoetermeer
21:31
20:57
19
Willy Schutte
Ilion
21:48
21:46
20
Jordi van der Weg
Zoetermeer
22:23
22:02
21
Jimmy Baboeram
Zoetermeer
22:26
21:51
22
Lars van der Weg
Zoetermeer
22:33
22:09
23
Leendert Funcken
Zoetermeer
22:36
22:13
24
Marijn van Deventer
Zoetermeer
22:43
22:41
25
Nick ten Donkelaar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
22:47
22:22
26
Luuk de Blaazer
Ilion
23:04
23:01
27
Jochem de Groot
Voorburg
23:16
23:02
28
Remco Aalders
Zoetermeer
23:22
23:17
29
Thomas Brands
23:31
23:27
30
Michel de Groot
Voorburg
23:31
23:17
31
Ronald Bolhuis
Zoetermeer
23:35
23:32
32
Dave de Groot
Rotterdam
23:44
23:30
33
Remco Greven
Zoetermeer
24:24
24:14
34
Niels Albers
Zoetermeer
24:26
23:45
35
Sander Benschop
Zoetermeer
24:35
24:24
36
Jesse Degenaar
Zoetermeer
24:53
24:52
37
Paul Broekhoven
Zoetermeer
24:58
24:19
38
Sem v.d. Linden
25:03
25:03
39
Alan Bouter
Zoetermeer
25:42
25:21
40
Wesly de Koning
Zoetermeer
25:42
24:23
41
Stejar van Wingerden
25:57
24:29
42
Thom Zwagers
De Kieviten
26:02
24:36
43
Pascal Kraakman
Zoetermeer
26:15
24:33
44
Dylan Rick Beekhuizen
Zoetermeer
26:19
26:17
45
Jan Altenburg
Zoetermeer
26:25
24:59
46
Mike Bruce
26:42
26:13
47
Liam Bruce
26:42
26:13
48
Fred Schrader
26:43
24:45
49
Iris Mendivil
26:43
24:45
50
John van Rijn
Zoetermeer
26:44
26:04
51
Robert Siekmann
26:58
26:51
52
Antoine Thuis
Zoetermeer
27:18
26:01
53
Marcel v.d. Maat
27:35
26:31
54
Vincent Ebben
's-Gravenhage
27:42
27:34
55
Matthieu Mooren
Zoetermeer
27:57
27:26
56
Stefan de Rijck
Zoetermeer
27:57
26:54
57
Duncan van Rijn
Zoetermeer
28:14
27:33
58
Sven Wigman
Zoetermeer
28:17
28:01
59
Jan Wigman
Zoetermeer
28:45
28:30
60
Milton Tjoen-A-Choy
Koog aan de Zaan
28:49
28:34
61
Tommie Ruijgrok
Den Haag
28:51
27:18
62
Danny Rangoe
Rijswijk Zh
29:04
27:07
63
Gijs Remmerswaal
Mill
29:11
27:15
64
Han Remmerswaal
Pijnacker
29:12
27:17
65
Gert van Oosterom
Zoetermeer
29:26
28:40
66
Michiel van Oosterom
29:26
28:40
67
Michel de Wit
Rotterdam
29:45
29:01
68
Erik de Jong
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:58
28:56
69
Manuel Sousa Inocencio
Capelle aan den IJssel
30:03
29:36
70
Yvo de Haan
Zoetermeer
30:03
28:29
71
Stijn Remmerswaal
Mill
30:25
28:30
72
Rene Remmerswaal
Mill
30:27
28:32
73
Roel Verseveldt
's-Gravenhage
30:32
30:14
74
Tom de Haan
Zoetermeer
31:08
29:33
75
Hans Binnendijk
Benthuizen
31:10
29:25
76
Michel Renzenbrink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
31:10
29:25
77
Sander Hoogma
Zoetermeer
31:26
29:51
78
Luc van der Vorm
Delfgauw
31:35
30:14
79
Floriaan van den Boogaart
Wassenaar
31:54
29:51
80
Danny Guldemundt
Zoetermeer
32:25
30:52
81
Peter Blommestijn
Bergschenhoek
32:46
32:11
82
Mark Jutte
33:06
32:06
83
Stephan Jutte
33:07
32:08
84
Raymond Onina
33:27
32:38
85
Erik Plugge
34:39
33:09
86
Owen Smith
Rijswijk Zh
34:51
33:23
87
Vincent Ohm
Haag Atletiek
35:37
33:43
88
Danny Keij
Zoetermeer
35:42
33:42
89
Andre van Buuren
Delft
35:44
35:01
90
Romeo Imamkhan
's-Gravenhage
35:48
33:47
91
Mike Struijk
36:24
36:15
92
Jayden de Geus
36:27
36:19
93
Ruud Klunder
Zoetermeer
38:05
36:04
94
Ian Smith
49:34
48:05
V5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marina Voronina
's-Gravenhage
19:13
19:13
2
Danila Nieuwenhuijs
Leiden
19:15
19:14
3
Merle de Zwart
Rotterdam Atletiek
21:15
21:12
4
Mandy Wunnink
Zoetermeer
23:24
23:17
5
Jasja van Ark
23:52
23:48
6
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
25:04
24:55
7
Sophie Sluiters
Zoetermeer
25:08
24:31
8
Maaike Veldhuyzen
Houten
26:06
25:56
9
Ingeborg ter Laak
Zoetermeer
26:08
25:37
10
Nicolet Timmers
Sparta
26:20
26:18
11
Susanne de Koning
Zoetermeer
26:21
25:42
12
Heleen Van Duist
's-Gravenhage
27:10
27:02
13
Susanne van Herpen
Zoetermeer
27:15
26:41
14
Martina Verschuren
28:10
27:34
15
Anja Riedijk
Zoetermeer
28:24
27:16
16
Lisanne Molenkamp
28:38
28:30
17
Sonja Struijk
28:49
28:40
18
Stephanie Roggeveen
28:53
28:50
19
Linsey Klaassen
Zoetermeer
29:03
28:13
20
Annemarie de Pagter
Zoetermeer
29:07
27:59
21
Juliette van Duijnhoven
Houten
29:14
29:03
22
Margriet Verbeek
RRZ
29:16
27:30
23
Noortje van berge Henegou
Zoetermeer
29:16
28:23
24
Sandra de Vreugd
AV '34
29:22
27:47
25
Faye Reinders
Zoetermeer
29:29
29:04
26
Astrid Kroes
Zoetermeer
29:31
29:22
27
Simone van Buijtene
's-Gravenhage
29:35
28:46
28
Willemijn ter Horst
Bleskensgraaf ca
29:41
29:25
29
Gwen Turk
29:46
28:35
30
Angela van Leeuwen-Troost
Waddinxveen
29:48
28:12
31
Linda van Schie
Zoetermeer
29:52
29:15
32
Tessa Sousa Inocencio
Capelle aan den IJssel
30:03
29:36
33
Patricia Hopman
's-Gravenhage
30:05
29:30
34
Karen van Houwelingen
Rotterdam
30:25
29:12
35
Ellen Kraal
Zoetermeer
30:53
30:37
36
Angela Neggers
Etten-Leur
31:23
30:13
37
Carla Swijnenburg
31:31
30:23
38
Thitiya Patanasri
Rijswijk Zh
31:33
31:20
39
Noemi Adegbokun
Rijswijk Zh
31:33
31:20
40
Tjandra Maas
Pijnacker
31:36
31:23
41
Veerle Meijer
Rotterdam
31:37
30:24
42
Monique van der Vorm
Delfgauw
31:56
30:35
43
Nicolette Verschoor
Zoetermeer
32:16
30:58
44
Quinty Driessen
32:18
31:37
45
Karlijn van der Neut
Zoetermeer
32:18
31:38
46
Nathalie Kinkel
Zoetermeer
32:27
30:27
47
Miranda v.d. Heyden
32:28
31:32
48
Charony Anthony
Zoetermeer
32:30
31:51
49
Kiki van Rijn
32:32
31:08
50
Jerica Plug
Zoetermeer
32:45
32:04
51
Manon Blommestijn
Bergschenhoek
32:46
32:12
52
Sandra Vos
Zoetermeer
32:50
31:42
53
Jo Krullaars
Zoetermeer
32:56
31:47
54
Lisa Kivits
Zoetermeer
33:02
31:46
55
Dini Willems
Zoetermeer
33:11
31:55
56
Kiki Smits
Zoetermeer
33:12
32:08
57
Anne van Ekeren
Zoetermeer
33:12
32:09
58
Jessica Verhart
Rotterdam
33:16
32:04
59
Willemijn van der Winden
33:17
31:59
60
Noran van de Winden
33:17
31:59
61
Marissa Heuvens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
33:22
32:13
62
Desiree Rook
33:27
32:38
63
Danielle Egberts
Zoetermeer
33:45
32:05
64
Priscilla van der Vis
Vlaardingen
33:50
33:15
65
Debbie Post
Zoetermeer
33:55
33:14
66
Karin Jansen
Zoetermeer
34:02
33:35
67
Marloes Mulder
Rotterdam
34:27
33:15
68
Charissa Guliker
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:28
34:00
69
Ineke Mos
Rotterdam
34:29
33:16
70
Monika van Suijlekom
Rotterdam
34:31
33:19
71
Yasemin de Boer
Wormerveer
34:34
34:19
72
Liesbeth Koorn
34:39
33:09
73
Giovanna Monpellier
's-Gravenhage
34:44
34:33
74
Ellen Knijf
Rijswijk Zh
34:51
33:26
75
Cécile Schijffelen
Wassenaar
35:04
33:02
76
Sascha van Wisselingh
Zoetermeer
35:10
33:11
77
Bianca Meijer
Voorhout
35:10
33:11
78
Jooske de Sonnaville
Zoetermeer
35:20
33:36
79
Emy Fraai
Zoetermeer
35:31
34:02
80
Marleen Elich-de Jong
Zoetermeer
35:33
34:04
81
Angelique Nihot
Moordrecht
35:35
33:38
82
Cassandra Nihot
's-Gravenhage
35:35
33:38
83
Inkeri Peronius
Zoetermeer
35:36
33:43
84
Evelien de Jongh
Ridderkerk
35:37
33:48
85
Marjory Tirtosentono
Den Hoorn Zh
36:09
35:14
86
Hedy Kaufmann
Vlaardingen
36:11
35:36
87
Frederieke Willemstein
Vlaardingen
36:48
36:12
88
Stefanie Altenburg
Zoetermeer
37:49
35:57
89
Cindy Barriël
Zoetermeer
38:06
36:04
90
Yvonne Verbarendse
Zoetermeer
42:58
41:18
91
Erica Kinkel
Zoetermeer
43:22
41:19
92
Angela Kinkel
Zoetermeer
43:23
41:20
93
Sophie Grootveld
54:14
53:46
M10K, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Vink
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:42
32:42
2
Patrick de Man
Phanos
35:11
35:10
3
Sunny Schippers
Phanos
36:11
36:11
4
Herman Couperus
Athlos
36:17
36:16
5
Wout van Dijk
Running AP
36:42
36:41
6
Jeroen Zuiderduin
36:51
36:51
7
Feek van der Vlist
36:58
36:58
8
Matthijs van der Beek
De Kieviten
37:11
37:11
9
Mark de Munter
37:41
37:41
10
Tijn Jansen
37:47
37:46
11
Dave Houben
Zoetermeer
38:14
38:13
12
Tim den Braber
Zoetermeer
38:18
38:17
13
Martijn van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
38:33
38:32
14
Ferdi Vonk
38:39
38:39
15
Simon van Herpen
Zoetermeer
39:32
39:26
16
Michel de Langen
39:38
39:36
17
Timo Erkelens
Pijnacker
40:12
40:12
18
Johan Bijleveld
Berkel en Rodenrijs
40:24
40:22
19
Guido Vingerhoeds
40:31
40:27
20
Willem Jan ter Laag
Berkel en Rodenrijs
40:33
40:27
21
Rene de Waard
Spijkenisse
40:37
40:33
22
Jeroen Schreuder
PAC
40:40
40:39
23
Klaas van der Knaap
41:10
40:33
24
Stuart Mac Lean
Rotterdam
41:25
41:25
25
Peter Sliep
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:50
41:41
26
Rory Salman
Wateringen
41:57
41:54
27
Geurt Jan van der Meiden
Haag Atletiek
41:58
41:53
28
Ruben de Wit
Rotterdam
42:15
41:17
29
Koen Couperus
Athlos
42:29
42:22
30
Roland van der Heiden
Rotterdam
42:30
41:32
31
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
42:35
42:34
32
David Duarte Silva
Zoetermeer
42:42
42:37
33
Robbie van Dijk
42:43
42:41
34
Sander Derksen
Spijkenisse
42:45
42:40
35
Richard Pijpers
Ilion
43:01
43:00
36
Moesy Zemichael
Delft
43:09
43:06
37
Charlie Burm Ferraz
Rotterdam
43:10
43:00
38
Sebastiaan Princen
's-Gravenhage
43:13
43:10
39
Marcel Kip
's-Gravenhage
43:15
43:11
40
Stefan Brouwers
43:27
42:28
41
Gerard Wunsch
's-Gravenhage
43:27
43:22
42
Jodi Kooijman
Zoetermeer
43:29
42:33
43
Peet van der Burg
Pijnacker
43:36
43:26
44
Barend Sparreboom
43:41
42:09
45
Chris Bailey
's-Gravenhage
43:49
43:33
46
Jeroen Biesot
Zoetermeer
43:53
43:52
47
Wessel Hettema
Waddinxveen
44:02
43:28
48
Jeroen Spanjer
44:03
43:59
49
Tim Janszen
Delft
44:21
44:16
50
Moreno van der Toorn
's-Gravenhage
44:22
44:13
51
Misha Omlo
Zoetermeer
44:37
44:16
52
Meinco van der Haven
44:47
44:43
53
Wilmar Rietveld
45:01
44:26
54
Erwin Hofman
Pijnacker
45:10
45:03
55
Arno Mulder
Zoetermeer
45:18
45:06
56
Martijn Bohms
Zoetermeer
45:37
45:35
57
Edwin Schop
Bergschenhoek
45:42
45:23
58
Bart Groetelaers
RRZ
45:46
45:24
59
Wim Vosselman
Zoetermeer
45:50
45:06
60
Wouter Rijnders
Zoetermeer
45:51
44:53
61
Pierre Mes
45:55
45:49
62
Ron Koning
45:58
45:30
63
Fedor de Vree
Zoetermeer
46:04
45:49
64
Rick Beekhuizen
Zoetermeer
46:08
46:05
65
Martin van Driel
46:10
46:05
66
Wai Luk
Voorburg
46:14
46:10
67
Martijn Ramaekers
Rotterdam
46:22
46:11
68
Heiko Wijtenburg
Capelle aan den IJssel
46:24
45:26
69
Stefan Heger
46:32
45:27
70
Koos Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
46:36
46:18
71
Rami Hirzalla
Amsterdam
46:43
46:33
72
Danny Heuvelman
Gouda
46:45
46:27
73
Matt Bennett
's-Gravenhage
46:48
46:41
74
Sergio Felter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:54
46:36
75
Patrick Degenaar
Zoetermeer
47:08
47:05
76
Michael Jansen
Zoetermeer
47:16
45:45
77
Dhr. Vriesekoop
47:20
46:43
78
Ron Twaalfhoven
Berkel en Rodenrijs
47:27
47:14
79
Ferry Wortman
47:34
47:27
80
Jeffrey Bom
Reeuwijk
47:35
45:44
81
Rico Oranje
Spijkenisse
47:39
47:33
82
Harald Buitenweg
Zoetermeer
47:40
46:34
83
Robbert v.d. Kreeke
47:59
47:48
84
Arco van der Vorm
De Koplopers
48:04
46:43
85
Peter Brusse
48:13
48:06
86
Peter Schrijver
Zoetermeer
48:18
47:45
87
Len van Leeuwen
48:28
48:14
88
Maurice de Wit
Rotterdam
48:30
47:44
89
Robert van der Kemp
48:32
46:53
90
Nick de Kooter
Zoetermeer
48:37
47:53
91
Rolf Jonker
48:39
48:30
92
Rene Klein
Zoetermeer
48:40
48:09
93
Hans Damen
Pijnacker
48:46
48:27
94
Marc van Nassau
Berkel en Rodenrijs
48:46
48:22
95
Eric Keijzer
Zoetermeer
48:48
48:37
96
Martin Fehling
Zoetermeer
48:52
47:55
97
Dustin Soewandi
's-Gravenhage
49:00
48:04
98
Ron Meijer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
49:03
48:33
99
Marcel Rademakers
's-Gravenhage
49:04
48:28
100
Wim Prins
49:06
49:03
101
Wouter Doekes
Zoetermeer
49:09
48:25
102
Ruud Verkerk
Zoetermeer
49:18
49:01
103
Martijn van der Klugt
Zoetermeer
49:18
49:02
104
Gerrit Verbeek
49:23
47:34
105
Robert v.d. Berg
49:25
49:13
106
Robin Rijnenberg
49:30
49:18
107
Tim Damen
Zoetermeer
49:39
48:51
108
Sebastiaan Derksen
Zoetermeer
49:42
48:21
109
Robert Markus
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
49:55
49:42
110
Adri Vergalen
Ilion
49:57
49:53
111
Leroy van der Zwan
Zoetermeer
49:59
48:58
112
Cees Stolk
50:00
48:18
113
Coen Damen
Ilion
50:16
49:28
114
Nico Statius Muller
Zoetermeer
50:18
49:24
115
Ran Jankie
50:19
49:52
116
Paul de Jong
Dutch Runners
50:20
50:10
117
Fred van Erkel
Rotterdam
50:31
49:21
118
Matthijs Hoff
Leidschendam
50:47
49:33
119
Xander Theil
Berkel en Rodenrijs
50:52
50:22
120
Martijn Lenting
51:07
49:35
121
Twan Emonts-Schumer
Zoetermeer
51:11
50:38
122
Fred van Noort
Waddinxveen
51:22
50:58
123
Roger Beckand
Rotterdam
51:23
50:06
124
W. de Bruijn
51:29
49:45
125
Louis Bouman
51:51
51:41
126
Ian Lovelock
Hoek van Holland
51:54
50:53
127
Naus Abdoella
's-Gravenhage
52:00
51:27
128
Frank Hofman
Zoetermeer
52:04
51:25
129
Rogier Duurkoop
Zoetermeer
52:08
51:47
130
Harco Derksen
Ilion
52:10
50:49
131
Richard Ruijgrok
Zoetermeer
52:10
50:39
132
Jan van Rijn
Zoetermeer
52:10
50:40
133
Jaap Korving
Voorburg
52:12
51:25
134
Damien Ancher
52:33
51:46
135
Jan Bos
Zoetermeer
52:40
51:49
136
Tim Alfons Wesseling
Zoetermeer
52:57
52:01
137
Wout Hoevenaars
PAC
53:03
51:39
138
Kennard van der Bijl
Climax
53:05
52:03
139
John Sonneveld
Bleiswijk
53:11
51:15
140
Gerard Scholtes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
53:50
52:50
141
Davy Verreck
's-Gravenhage
54:03
53:50
142
Mario Heerkens
's-Gravenhage
54:04
52:31
143
Mario Koolmees
Zoetermeer
54:05
52:28
144
Michael Rehling
Zoetermeer
54:09
53:39
145
Peter Sebel
Zoetermeer
54:23
52:47
146
Xander Verbeek
's-Gravenhage
54:25
53:59
147
Jeroen Sebel
Deventer
54:25
52:49
148
Paul op den Buijsch
's-Gravenhage
54:29
53:30
149
Rene de Jong
De Kieviten
54:53
54:18
150
Michel Cassa
Zoetermeer
55:01
53:41
151
Chin-Au Tsang
Dordrecht
55:01
54:56
152
Patrick van der Helm
Pijnacker
55:07
54:52
153
Wouter Kroes
Zoetermeer
55:22
55:16
154
Marcel vd Linden
Zoetermeer
55:31
54:37
155
Bas Homan
Zoetermeer
55:34
54:20
156
Martin Broekhuizen
's-Gravenhage
55:36
55:09
157
Casper van der Harst
Zoetermeer
56:01
54:56
158
Herman Brehm
Den Hoorn Zh
56:05
55:19
159
Marc Schijvenaars
Zoetermeer
56:14
55:32
160
Ruud Schakel
Ilion
56:19
56:08
161
Tjeerd de Bruijn
Poortugaal
56:22
54:44
162
Eelco van Heijzen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
56:23
54:45
163
Rob Epker
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:26
55:54
164
Manuel José Carballo
's-Gravenhage
56:26
55:41
165
Jaan van der Winden
56:32
55:07
166
Lucien Geers
Bergschenhoek
56:39
54:53
167
Berry van Zwolgen
Heesselt
56:43
55:33
168
Fred van der Zalm
Zoetermeer
56:44
54:54
169
Ibe de Vries
Zoetermeer
56:46
55:28
170
Michel Berfelo
's-Gravenhage
56:49
56:38
171
Damy de Zwart
Waddinxveen
57:04
56:46
172
Rene Plug
Zoetermeer
57:14
56:33
173
Marcel Fruijtier
's-Gravenhage
57:14
55:15
174
Richard van Rootselaar
Zwaag
57:43
56:04
175
Niels Konings
Zaandam
57:43
56:04
176
Eelco van Orden
57:59
57:21
177
Ruben Kroon
Zoetermeer
58:01
57:16
178
Maarten Groen
Pijnacker
58:12
57:06
179
Huib Moerman
Zevenhuizen Zh
58:23
56:28
180
Jurry de Vries
Zoetermeer
58:25
57:43
181
Mistry Mitesh
58:35
58:14
182
Willem van den Berg
58:53
57:00
183
Xander Tiel
58:58
58:51
184
Michel van Duijn
59:04
58:25
185
Mathijs Kalee
Ilion
59:05
58:55
186
John Ammerlaan
59:08
58:43
187
Klaas Wind
59:11
57:24
188
Ed Boon
Zoetermeer
59:13
58:46
189
Roeland de Vos
59:17
58:11
190
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
59:22
57:55
191
Richard Willems
59:26
59:09
192
Bernard Jas
59:34
57:48
193
Freddy Meijer
Zoetermeer
59:51
59:41
194
Schalk Bontenbal
Zoetermeer
59:58
58:17
195
Michel Loof
Zoetermeer
1:00:06
59:29
196
Rutger de Jong
1:00:09
58:41
197
Ferry van der Horst
1:00:30
58:47
198
Jan Jaap Jager
1:00:44
59:00
199
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:00:57
58:53
200
Arjan Ruijgrok
Delft
1:01:03
1:00:10
201
Andre Bakker
1:01:04
1:00:11
202
Rudi Smits
Zoetermeer
1:01:15
1:00:10
203
Pieter van Harskamp
Pijnacker
1:01:15
59:54
204
John van der Kleij
Pijnacker
1:01:40
59:44
205
Mark Sala
1:01:44
1:00:47
206
Alex Scheel
Rotterdam
1:02:41
1:01:16
207
Casper van Aarlse
1:03:19
1:02:36
208
Piet Sulkers
Leiderdorp
1:03:41
1:02:46
209
Tom van Hurck
1:03:41
1:03:15
210
Richard De Nijs
Zoetermeer
1:04:12
1:02:18
211
Eelco van Herp
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:04:37
1:03:30
212
Wim Holleman
1:05:05
1:03:17
213
Paul Geleijnse
1:05:30
1:04:13
214
Stijn Brusse
1:06:16
1:05:28
215
Dennis Klaassen
Zoetermeer
1:06:32
1:05:40
216
Rob Reinhardt
RRZ
1:07:03
1:06:01
217
Ronald Rosenbrand
1:07:25
1:06:22
218
Mario Borgmeijer
1:07:48
1:07:40
219
Jeroen van den Berg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:08:06
1:06:21
220
Cees Sprengen
1:10:06
1:09:37
221
Eduard Effting
Zoetermeer
1:10:37
1:09:21
222
Jan Flipse
Den Hoorn Zh
1:12:06
1:11:24
V10K, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leona Salman
37:48
37:48
2
Nathalie de Boer
Gouda
44:38
44:36
3
Rosalie Huisman
Zoetermeer
44:47
44:45
4
Louiza Veelenturf
44:59
44:54
5
Carola Hofman
Zoetermeer
46:12
46:06
6
Ellis Stolwijk
46:28
46:22
7
Natalie Kalkhoven
46:36
46:36
8
Irene van den Broek
's-Gravenhage
47:27
47:22
9
Mellonie Willems
47:27
47:15
10
Alice Vis
Zoetermeer
47:31
47:24
11
Marsja Hoogvorst
48:04
47:57
12
Nancy Peters
48:41
48:17
13
Yvonne Heemskerk
RRZ
48:41
48:27
14
Tanja van Bemmel
Woerden
48:42
48:33
15
Maaike Pegtel
49:58
49:44
16
Nina Mamadeus
AV '23
50:11
50:07
17
Anita van Tol
Reeuwijk
50:19
50:19
18
Maaike Hoogstraten
Pijnacker
50:49
49:52
19
Daniëlle Schumer
Zoetermeer
51:11
50:38
20
Mathilde Goudswaard
Rotterdam
51:17
51:05
21
Wendy Schmit
Zoetermeer
51:32
51:31
22
Esther Mondt
Willemstad Nb
51:39
51:09
23
Trees van Ruijven
52:18
51:46
24
Erna Couperus
Athlos
52:27
52:19
25
Iris Post
Zoetermeer
53:18
51:38
26
Yvette Metselaar
Zevenhuizen Zh
53:20
52:43
27
Nathalie van Zoelen
Zoetermeer
53:26
52:39
28
Els Wiegel
53:26
52:03
29
Jeannette Vink
Nootdorp
53:28
52:04
30
Michelle van der Made
Zoetermeer
53:56
52:49
31
Marlon van Wijngaarden
Delfgauw
54:01
53:41
32
Corine van der Valk
RRZ
54:06
53:42
33
Marrie de Zwart
Pijnacker
54:08
53:11
34
Valery Verschoor
's-Gravenhage
54:09
53:39
35
Sigrid Jense
Berkel en Rodenrijs
54:26
53:55
36
Sanne Rutten
Zevenhuizen Zh
54:46
54:20
37
Maartje Dol
Voorburg
55:21
55:00
38
Emmy Pieters
Zoetermeer
55:35
55:21
39
Monique Polak
Zoetermeer
55:35
55:21
40
Ellie van der Burg
Haag Atletiek
55:36
55:22
41
Stefanie Kooijman
55:37
54:30
42
Karin Seegers
Zoetermeer
55:37
54:17
43
Mischa Kruze
55:44
55:35
44
Natasja Moerman
Naaldwijk
56:01
54:57
45
Naomi de Jonge
56:19
56:11
46
Priscilla Lambregtse
56:31
55:41
47
Diane den Breejen
Leiden Road Runners Club
56:32
55:07
48
Annemarie Jacobs
RRZ
56:42
55:48
49
Wendelijn van den Berg
Rotterdam Atletiek
56:46
55:28
50
Bianca Hesselius
57:01
55:17
51
Pauline Thoms
57:05
56:55
52
Yvonne Verdonk
Zoetermeer
57:09
56:52
53
Nadine van der Laan
Schiedam
57:09
57:03
54
Lara van der Laan
Schiedam
57:23
57:17
55
Monica van der Meer
57:40
56:31
56
Miranda Peeters
57:44
56:35
57
Loes Uyterlinde
57:44
56:28
58
Astrid van den Enden
Oegstgeest
58:10
57:05
59
Marjolein Kok
Zoetermeer
58:15
57:57
60
Ankie van Damme
Rotterdam
58:26
57:27
61
Miranda Kuipers
Ulvenhout AC
58:46
57:15
62
Irma van der Heijden
Rotterdam
59:11
57:57
63
Patricia Heijmans-Klebach
Diemen
59:15
58:59
64
Carry Reintjens
Rijswijk Zh
59:34
57:35
65
Ingeborg Wijzenbroek
Zoetermeer
59:36
58:44
66
Silvia Hulst
59:37
57:45
67
Marjan Schellingerhoudt
De Koplopers
59:38
59:18
68
Ria Herkelman
Steenbergen Nb
59:42
58:20
69
Foekeline de Jong
Rotterdam
59:43
58:08
70
Silvia Zwetsloot
Duiven
59:45
59:22
71
Masja Kalee
Berkel en Rodenrijs
59:46
59:36
72
Zilla van den Oord
Rhoon
59:47
57:57
73
Lilian Stouten
Oegstgeest
1:00:01
58:34
74
Sylvia Verlinde
1:00:03
59:20
75
Leonie Barendregt
Zoetermeer
1:00:11
59:50
76
Astrid Chander-Stroet
1:00:17
1:00:08
77
Mirjam Oosterhoff
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:30
59:25
78
Simone Guldemond
's-Gravenhage
1:00:38
1:00:18
79
Aneta Andrzejczak
's-Gravenhage
1:00:43
59:12
80
Saskia Grundeler
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:44
59:00
81
Isabel Sousa Hofman
Zoetermeer
1:00:47
1:00:08
82
Annelous van der Klauw
1:00:55
59:39
83
Petra Arendse
Zoetermeer
1:01:50
59:57
84
Hanna Remy
Zoetermeer
1:02:17
1:02:02
85
Marloes Koolmees
Rotterdam
1:02:21
1:01:12
86
Ingeborg Pelleboer
Zoetermeer
1:02:26
1:00:48
87
Linda van der Veeke
Poeldijk
1:02:40
1:00:49
88
Gwenola Thomas
's-Gravenhage
1:02:40
1:02:29
89
LIFANG Chen
's-Gravenhage
1:02:54
1:01:56
90
Ilona van Puffelen
Pernis Rotterdam
1:02:56
1:01:37
91
Bianca Kivits
1:03:00
1:01:49
92
Elena Hoppe
Zoetermeer
1:03:21
1:01:55
93
Anita van der Bijl
Ede Gld
1:03:23
1:02:21
94
Eugenie Hofwijks
1:03:28
1:01:43
95
Debby Roelofswaerdt
1:03:32
1:02:42
96
Rachella Alibaks
1:03:32
1:02:42
97
Veronique Ramakers van Praag
RRZ
1:03:35
1:02:42
98
Elke Boumans
Zoetermeer
1:03:36
1:03:27
99
Marion Post
RRZ
1:03:37
1:02:44
100
Manon Capel
Broek in Waterland
1:03:41
1:02:47
101
Veronique de Bruin
Rotterdam
1:04:06
1:02:53
102
Nicolette Amptmeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:04:08
1:02:33
103
Floor Duurkoop
Zoetermeer
1:04:26
1:04:05
104
Irene Weening
Zoetermeer
1:04:56
1:03:24
105
Leontine van de Laar
RRZ
1:04:59
1:04:06
106
Bianca van der Plas
RRZ
1:04:59
1:04:08
107
Mieke Effting
Zoetermeer
1:05:00
1:03:45
108
Marika Dorsman
's-Gravenhage
1:05:11
1:03:28
109
Jacqueline de Bruijn
Ilion
1:05:15
1:03:33
110
Jeanette Verbeek
1:05:20
1:03:31
111
Monica Terlouw
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:05:29
1:04:23
112
Brigitte Huttinga
RRZ
1:06:09
1:05:12
113
Marjolein Wolsing
Zoetermeer
1:06:15
1:05:52
114
Merel Brusse
1:06:16
1:05:28
115
Maureen Tiel
1:06:17
1:05:30
116
Cathelijne Tiel
1:06:17
1:05:29
117
Daniela van Luijpen
Rotterdam
1:06:38
1:05:25
118
Jolanda Huttinga
RRZ
1:06:41
1:05:45
119
Anita Fokke
RRZ
1:06:42
1:06:42
120
Esther Koree
Zoetermeer
1:07:04
1:06:32
121
Ellis Timmerman
1:07:05
1:06:14
122
Jenny van den Bulk
1:08:16
1:07:25
123
Shanna de Bruijn
Zoetermeer
1:09:13
1:07:47
124
Cindy Noordhuizen
Zoetermeer
1:09:13
1:07:47
125
Neeti Hattangadi
Zoetermeer
1:09:27
1:08:04
126
Renee Sprenger
1:10:07
1:09:38
127
Brigitte Slingerland
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:10:46
1:08:56
128
Heleen de Goed
's-Gravenhage
1:11:57
1:10:16
129
Deborah Versloot
Ridderkerk
1:12:04
1:10:14
130
Charlotte Hupkens
Den Hoorn Zh
1:12:06
1:11:23
131
Kayleigh de Geus
1:12:27
1:11:38
132
Khadija Zarhouni
's-Gravenhage
1:27:27
1:25:45
M21K, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Lieven
1:18:14
1:18:13
2
Richard van Waardenburg
Pallas '93
1:19:52
1:19:52
3
Rui Catalão
Amsterdam
1:20:13
1:20:13
4
Lionel Parry
Rotterdam
1:25:03
1:24:57
5
Maurits Kramer
Zoetermeer
1:25:36
1:25:35
6
Jeffrey de Rijk
Ilion
1:25:57
1:25:55
7
Victor Luque de Boer
Rozenburg Zh
1:30:05
1:30:01
8
Frederik van Dalen
Ilion
1:30:29
1:30:26
9
Marc Verhoef
's-Gravenhage
1:31:21
1:31:14
10
Jacques Amkreutz
Heerlen
1:31:57
1:31:53
11
Christiaan Kies
Vlaardingen
1:32:07
1:32:03
12
Roland van Veen
Utrecht
1:32:29
1:32:04
13
Maciej Wiktor
's-Gravenhage
1:32:40
1:32:38
14
Menno Boerema
Rotterdam
1:32:46
1:32:43
15
Victor Martinez Marcos
's-Gravenhage
1:33:39
1:33:36
16
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:33:49
1:33:46
17
Sander ter Haar
Rotterdam
1:33:54
1:33:52
18
Niels Bom
Zoetermeer
1:33:54
1:33:50
19
Koen Ramsteijn
Zoetermeer
1:34:28
1:34:26
20
Marcel Bregman
Zoetermeer
1:35:10
1:35:02
21
Wojciech Slawiak
Sulecin
1:35:35
1:35:35
22
Niek Janssen
Eindhoven
1:35:36
1:35:32
23
Maarten Vogels
Pijnacker
1:36:48
1:36:33
24
Eric Flaton
Pijnacker
1:36:51
1:36:49
25
Nick Winkelman
PAC
1:38:06
1:37:48
26
MCP Weerdenburg
Pijnacker
1:38:14
1:38:04
27
Dick Hengeveld
Ilion
1:38:18
1:38:13
28
Michiel Cummins
Rotterdam
1:38:20
1:38:02
29
Lucien van Pamelen
Spijkenisse
1:38:33
1:37:55
30
Patricio Conner
Rotterdam
1:38:44
1:38:22
31
Leo van Gorkum
1:38:46
1:38:42
32
Coen van Hal
avVN
1:38:50
1:38:41
33
Hans Beukema
1:38:52
1:38:48
34
Martijn Pastink
Ilion
1:39:01
1:38:55
35
Marco van Galen
Pijnacker
1:39:05
1:38:55
36
Ewoud Laudy
1:39:27
1:39:11
37
Dariusz Skrzypczak
Brussels
1:39:54
1:39:49
38
Sjors van Noort
Zwijndrecht
1:39:58
1:39:58
39
Wim Jansen
Zoetermeer
1:39:59
1:39:54
40
Jordi de Vreede
's-Gravenhage
1:40:24
1:40:16
41
Awinash Soman
1:40:34
1:40:00
42
Maurice Helms
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:41:27
1:41:14
43
Gerwin Slingerland
1:41:33
1:41:04
44
Beert van den Hoorn
Rotterdam
1:41:47
1:41:41
45
Ferdinand Hogerbrug
Gorinchem
1:41:58
1:41:58
46
Volkan Bugur
Rotterdam
1:42:29
1:42:26
47
Frank Kooijman
Dordrecht
1:43:24
1:43:17
48
Arjan Joon
Delfgauw
1:43:47
1:43:36
49
Frank van der Bijl
Utrecht
1:43:55
1:43:32
50
Jeroen Denisse
1:44:01
1:43:34
51
Erik Plugge
1:44:02
1:43:47
52
Richard Bregman
Benthuizen
1:44:06
1:43:56
53
Max Oudshoorn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:44:15
1:44:08
54
Vikrant Sihag
EUR Roadrunners
1:44:17
1:43:45
55
Bob van Wijngaarden
Delfgauw
1:44:21
1:44:04
56
Dennis van der Hulst
Zoetermeer
1:44:32
1:44:32
57
Danny van den Heuvel
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:44:35
1:44:12
58
Michiel de Vries
's-Gravenhage
1:45:11
1:44:34
59
Bram Hoogers
's-Gravenhage
1:45:23
1:45:12
60
Andre van der Goes
Nootdorp
1:45:30
1:45:11
61
Ron Goos
Rotterdam
1:45:41
1:45:11
62
Cedric Huet
's-Gravenhage
1:46:53
1:46:21
63
Ingvar Kristensen
1:47:15
1:46:58
64
Peter Krijgsman
1:47:19
1:47:15
65
Nick Rens
Zoetermeer
1:47:21
1:46:59
66
Lorenzo Luong
1:47:41
1:47:33
67
Edwin van Hagen
Rotterdam
1:47:54
1:47:19
68
Marco Vink
Rotterdam
1:47:58
1:46:53
69
Jan van Zon
Bergschenhoek
1:48:48
1:48:17
70
Friso Dunsbergen
Zoetermeer
1:49:59
1:49:46
71
Dave Beekhuizen
Pijnacker
1:50:00
1:49:44
72
Johnny Geurkink
Hengelo Gld
1:50:13
1:50:10
73
René Willems
Zoetermeer
1:50:19
1:50:09
74
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
1:50:25
1:50:24
75
Jurriaan Buisman
RRZ
1:50:57
1:50:38
76
Martijn Schot
1:51:01
1:50:33
77
Harold Mets
Zoetermeer
1:51:19
1:50:43
78
Marcel Heijmans
Diemen
1:51:28
1:51:01
79
Hans Jelierse
1:51:29
1:50:56
80
Dennis Overbeek
1:51:38
1:51:16
81
Jeffrey Brinkman
Maassluis
1:51:40
1:51:25
82
Niek Houterman
Amsterdam
1:53:51
1:53:30
83
Wouter Jansen
Zoetermeer
1:54:35
1:54:19
84
Alex Rondhuis
Hoek van Holland
1:54:58
1:54:34
85
Jan Willem Hartman
Vlaardingen
1:55:03
1:54:57
86
Rob Steenhoek
Vlaardingen
1:55:04
1:54:58
87
Eric Hildernisse
's-Gravenhage
1:55:11
1:55:08
88
Bart de Heus
Honselersdijk
1:55:46
1:55:09
89
Viktor van den Berg
Sparta
1:56:20
1:56:11
90
Imro Themen
Zoetermeer
1:56:33
1:55:56
91
Donald Lommers
Zoetermeer
1:56:34
1:56:19
92
Ton van Andel
1:56:46
1:56:36
93
Edwin van Enkhuijzen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:56:51
1:56:23
94
Ed Helsloot
1:57:41
1:57:08
95
Ruud van Wijk
Raamsdonksveer
1:57:47
1:57:40
96
Armand van der Zwart
's-Gravenhage
1:57:51
1:57:40
97
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
1:57:53
1:55:37
98
Gertjan Kneppers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:58:12
1:57:50
99
Fabien Albrecht Donze
Wilrijk
1:59:00
1:58:46
100
Bas Bless
Rotterdam
1:59:01
1:58:46
101
Joris Rommelse
1:59:13
1:58:39
102
Kimo Grashuis
1:59:42
1:57:12
103
Aldert Ensing
Zoetermeer
1:59:50
1:59:32
104
Ron van Oosten
Hoek van Holland
2:00:04
1:59:40
105
Michel Beer
Zoetermeer
2:00:06
1:59:48
106
Simon Knepper
Zoetermeer
2:01:10
2:00:51
107
Bart Evers
2:01:46
2:01:34
108
Pierre Rumahlewang
Zoetermeer
2:03:33
2:03:19
109
Wesley de Wit
Hooglanderveen
2:05:00
2:04:37
110
Eddy Schmitz
Haag Atletiek
2:06:54
2:06:42
111
Dennis van der Kleij
Delfgauw
2:07:20
2:07:10
112
Leo van Kampen
's-Gravenhage
2:08:00
2:08:00
113
Jan Theil
Zoetermeer
2:09:35
2:09:17
114
Carlo Steentjes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:10:24
2:09:57
115
Charles de Boers
2:11:19
2:11:16
116
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
2:11:29
2:11:22
117
Robert van Genderen
Vlaardingen
2:14:10
2:14:02
V21K, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Ciere
Ilion
1:30:55
1:30:52
2
Nicollette Ibink
Hengelo Gld
1:36:51
1:36:49
3
Augüsta van Hoogdalem
Fortuna
1:37:42
1:37:41
4
Nory Lansing
's-Gravenhage
1:40:08
1:40:04
5
Suzan Brienen
Hoek van Holland
1:45:00
1:44:37
6
Aline Vulfovich
's-Gravenhage
1:45:03
1:44:52
7
Darinka Oslak
's-Gravenhage
1:45:03
1:45:03
8
Cloe Sparreboom
Rotterdam
1:45:28
1:45:20
9
Aukje Spruyt
Ilion
1:45:43
1:45:38
10
Marian van Weenen
Bergschenhoek
1:47:15
1:47:13
11
Kelly Kruik
1:47:45
1:47:41
12
Sabine van Laarhoven
Zoetermeer
1:48:46
1:48:41
13
Heidi Quint-Frings
Gouda
1:49:02
1:48:59
14
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
1:49:12
1:48:44
15
Merel te Voert
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:38
1:49:19
16
Marilene van den Berg
Strijen
1:53:11
1:52:36
17
Marina Renzenbrink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:53:12
1:53:06
18
Melanie Rieback
Diemen
1:56:46
1:56:38
19
Marjolijn Landman
Oud-Beijerland
1:58:24
1:57:49
20
Stephanie Verstappen
Rotterdam
1:59:25
1:59:00
21
Wanda Taylor
Oud-Beijerland
1:59:47
1:59:13
22
Moniek Overvoorde
Klaaswaal
1:59:47
1:59:47
23
Marjolein Snelder
Soesterberg
1:59:47
1:59:13
24
Marjon van Oosten
's-Gravenzande
2:00:41
2:00:22
25
Lucia Hanstede
Zoetermeer
2:00:57
2:00:42
26
Yvanka Mussert
's-Gravenhage
2:01:06
2:00:56
27
Wendy Zijderveld
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:02:01
2:01:22
28
Jaimy van Giesen
Rotterdam
2:07:32
2:06:55
29
Giuditta Farci
Schiedam
2:07:52
2:07:49
30
Leanne Langeveld
Pijnacker
2:07:52
2:07:21
31
Nel van Wijk
2:08:03
2:07:57
32
Marjolien Hasselbaink
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:09:25
2:08:53
33
Kirsten Barendregt
2:09:49
2:09:49
34
Lucinda de Jong
2:09:55
2:09:40
35
Charly-ann Visser
Ridderkerk
2:11:18
2:11:15
36
Cindy Spinders
RRZ
2:11:25
2:11:25
37
Nelleke Vaassen
RRZ
2:11:25
2:10:52
38
Janneke Slingerland
Vlaardingen
2:12:10
2:12:03
39
Margo Toonen
Vlaardingen
2:12:12
2:12:05
40
Debora Meissl
Rotterdam
2:14:21
2:14:15
41
Lynda Brown
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:15:29
2:14:57
42
Paloma Kalf
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
2:16:23
2:16:15
43
Josta Groen
Pijnacker
2:16:44
2:16:25
44
Ineke Kloeg
Pijnacker
2:16:45
2:16:24
45
Daphne Woudenberg
Rotterdam
2:16:47
2:16:35
46
Jennifer Togni
Zoetermeer
2:20:18
2:19:55
47
Roos Rodenburg
Leiden
2:24:17
2:23:38
48
Lorraine Gourvennec
2:25:47
2:25:38
49
Diana van der Schrier
Rijswijk Zh
2:31:29
2:31:21
50
Michaëla Muller
Rotterdam
2:36:42
2:36:03
51
Jackey Ramos
Schiedam
2:41:52
2:41:26
52
Susanne Kocatepe
Schiedam
2:41:52
2:41:27
53
Anouk Bos
Ede Gld
2:43:07
2:42:41
Runnersworld Zoetermeer, Administratiekantoor Bilancio, Dekker Sport, CMS
www.uitslagen.nl
01-02-2017 23:10