Uitslagenlijst Plato Ambtenarencross

Hollandscheveld - Zondag 22 januari 2017

VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annewil Schreuder
Veendam
26:13
2
Esther Gruppen
Hoogeveen
27:02
3
Ingrid Koster
Hoogeveen
28:38
4
Margreet Kammenga
Groningen
29:34
5
Rolien Wijbenga
Roden
31:18
6
Anneke Biemold
Hoogeveen
31:41
7
Linda ter Veld
Groningen
31:59
8
Janneke Timmerman
Hoogeveen
32:43
9
Sandy Put
Hoogeveen
33:51
10
Simone Bolt
Groningen
34:12
11
Nicole Stevens
Werlte
35:17
12
Alex Thien
Werlte
35:18
13
Nicole Kurre
Spahnharrenstätte
36:50
14
Christine Tholen
Werlte
37:31
15
Heike LĂĽken
Lorup
38:02
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Otter
Hoogeveen
25:48
2
Jolanda Ubels
Stadskanaal
27:30
3
Bernice Ruiter
Hoogeveen
28:55
4
Jacquelne van Wijk
Groningen
30:30
5
Margo Lemmen-Meijer
Emmen
31:59
6
Alie Luitjes
Bovensmilde
32:20
7
Andrea Jansen
Lorup
34:36
8
Christa Oost
Hoogeveen
34:45
9
Alinda Winkel
Fluitenberg
35:12
10
Jolanda Fidom-Slomp
Elim
35:47
11
Elisabeth Bone
Werlte
36:43
12
Magda de la Croix
Hoogeveen
37:31
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Modderman
Assen
18:46
2
Chris Woldhuis
Groningen
20:59
3
Mathijs Hoster
Annen
21:56
4
Lex Visser
Zwolle
22:30
5
Jelle Bisschop
Hoogeveen
22:39
6
Bernd Ongena
Goor
23:08
7
Pieter Antua
Groningen
24:40
8
Roelard Veldman
Meppel
25:59
9
Rob Oost
Ten Boer
26:05
10
Ronald Struik
Assen
26:32
11
Daan Kamman
Hoogeveen
26:49
12
Reinder Jacobi
Hoogeveen
27:13
13
Berry Strik
Gieten
27:28
14
Raymon Bleuming
Hoogeveen
27:39
15
Jurre Rass
Groningen
28:45
16
Herman ter Meulen
Groningen
29:25
17
Bastiaan Roerdink
Hardenberg
29:33
18
Van Duuren
Hoogeveen
29:36
19
Willem van der heide
Assen
31:14
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rogier Molenaar
Hoogeveen
22:12
2
Jirtsin Beenhakker
Ruinen
23:22
3
Arjan van Lubek
Hoogeveen
25:11
4
Menno Blaauw
Assen
25:34
5
Marcel Godefroy
Heemserveen
25:46
6
Michiel Sanders
Hoogeveen
26:48
7
Ludger Kewe
Werlte
29:15
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Danhof
Zuidhorn
27:30
2
Petra Lasschuit
Blijham
29:18
3
Marjo Nijmeijer-Beskers
Hoogeveen
34:41
4
Marian Slim
Veendam
38:22
5
Gerda Mager
Hoogeveen
38:28
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
22:18
2
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
23:17
3
Luuk Espeldoorn
Hardenberg
23:53
4
Bert Hadders
Hoogeveen
24:57
5
Nanne Kramer
Hoogeveen
25:49
6
Peter van Schaik
Hoogeveen
26:02
7
Gerard Schepers
Schoonebeek
26:32
8
Jan van't Hooge
Meppel
26:52
9
Gertjan Grit
Hoogeveen
28:50
10
Peter Schlepers
Hoogeveen
29:09
11
Jan C. Provoost
Harderwijk
29:36
12
Wim Dodde
Veendam
31:43
13
Jan Stevens
Hoogeveen
31:47
14
Folkert Grond
2e Exloermond
34:45
15
Kees Hulskes
Harderwijk
34:49
16
Henk Lomulder
Dalen
35:50
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angela Schulingkamp
Winschoten
53:50
2
Arlette Julsing
Groningen
55:55
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert Jansen
Hoogeveen
43:46
2
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
44:01
3
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
Hoogeveen
45:46
4
Koert Meijer
Hardenberg
48:09
5
Freek IJspeert
De Wijk
48:21
6
Jeroen Bruinenberg
Hoogeveen
50:21
7
Niels Lammers
Zwolle
50:49
8
Jonathan Engberts
Assen
57:16
9
Anne-Krijn Piersma
Groningen
58:30
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Igor van Elburg
Ommen
41:12
2
Peter Pettinga
Groningen
42:30
3
Jan Verwoert
Midwolda
43:46
4
Rudolf Mud
Hoogeveen
47:29
5
Andreas Quappen
Esterwegen
50:27
6
Ronald strijker
Nieuw-Buinen
51:17
7
Wilbert van Houten
Hoogeveen
52:11
8
Erik Baving
Norg
52:40
9
Dennis Volmer
Heerenveen
53:46
10
Bert Koonstra
Zwagerbosch
54:46
11
Kamiel Bertels
Hollandscheveld
56:04
12
Hans Hoekman
Appingedam
58:03
13
Marcel de Vries
Winschoten
59:33
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernadette Schuurman
Winschoten
58:04
2
Regina Potiek
Pijnacker
1:01:26
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Hulzebos
Hardenberg
42:19
2
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde
46:49
3
Herman Alting
Ter Apelkanaal
48:16
4
Egbert Oosterhoff
Winschoten
48:58
5
Henk Koster
Hoogeveen
49:30
6
Dick Metselaar
Meppel
50:24
7
Antoon Huisintveld
Sibculo
51:30
8
Fred Dokter
Uithoorn
55:07
9
Joop Kruize
Sappemeer
55:26
10
Sake Pol
Hardenberg
55:43
11
Peter de Vries
Zeewolde
56:44
12
Richard Koehorst
Hoogeveen
57:35
13
Jan van Elp
Wapserveen
57:42
14
Abbas Lotfolahian
Harderwijk
1:02:30
15
Frank Maurits
Zwolle
1:06:34
Uitslagen.nl
22-01-2017 15:46