Uitslagenlijst Holterbergcross

Holten - Zaterdag 21 januari 2017

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Vossers (CLO)
Hengelo gld
36:27
36:26
2
Arne Mulder (CLO)
Zwolle
36:36
36:35
3
Harmen Hoek CLO
Enschede
36:52
36:51
4
Lucas Abel
Brühl
37:54
37:53
5
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
38:05
38:04
6
Erik Slomp (CLO)
Zwolle
38:37
38:35
7
Marco Muller
Holten
38:56
38:54
8
Danny Paalman
Holten
39:00
38:58
9
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
39:08
39:05
10
Michel van Vilsteren
Raalte
39:16
39:12
11
Glenn ten Berge
AV Holten
39:36
39:34
12
Kevin Schaap
LAAC Twente
39:40
39:37
13
Ard Vlooswijk
Apeldoorn
39:47
39:44
14
Frank Meijer
Atletics Nijverdal
40:57
40:54
15
Mark Hogeboom
BB lopers
41:21
41:17
16
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
41:34
41:32
17
Bas de Kluizenaar NKBRW
Apeldoorn
42:40
42:31
18
Nick Zwienenberg (CLO)
Nijverdal
43:06
43:01
19
Guus Beking (CLO)
Tonden
43:13
43:10
20
Stefan Pekkeriet
Holten
43:17
43:11
21
Edwin Wentink
Enschede
43:27
43:19
22
Iljo Fluit
Ede
43:54
43:51
23
Ruben Groote Stroek
Nijverdal
44:09
44:05
24
Jelmer Willems
Utrecht
44:28
44:23
25
Tom Sans
Rijssen
45:25
45:19
26
Jasper Springer (CLO)
Diepenveen
46:04
45:51
27
Erik Brinks
Rijssen
46:11
46:06
28
Sander Vloedgraven
Deventer
47:20
47:11
29
Rutger Bruinink
Isala '96
47:44
47:28
30
Ard Lammertink
Holten
48:00
47:48
31
Jorn Bronsvoort
Bathmen
48:12
48:05
32
Dirk-Jan van Dijke
Rijssen
48:15
48:05
33
Joris Luijsterburg
Holten
48:40
48:35
34
Wilko ter Steege
Enter
48:45
48:30
35
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
49:24
49:18
36
Maarten Janssen NKBRW
Hengelo
49:31
49:26
37
Koen Kaffener
Utrecht
49:59
49:56
38
Rob Middelkamp
Hellendoorn
51:41
51:19
39
Koen Heuver
Nijverdal
51:54
51:41
40
Jeremy Sinke
Deventer
52:06
51:48
41
Luuk Kaffener
Nijmegen
52:12
52:03
42
Andre Timmerman
Almelo
52:51
52:38
43
Bram Venderbosch
Lochem
53:15
53:05
44
Paul bruggeman
Nijverdal
53:16
52:58
45
Barrie van Heek
AV Rijssen
53:24
53:19
46
Lars benhadda
Nijverdal
54:59
54:48
47
Frank Aarnink
Deventer
55:34
55:13
48
Stefan de Graaf
Deventer
56:26
56:05
49
Mark Roescher (CLO)
Almelo
58:27
58:15
50
Martijn Hofman
Rijssen
59:05
58:41
51
Pieter-Jan Schoonstra NKBRW
Buitenpost
59:08
58:57
52
Niels Benhadda
Nijverdal
1:00:19
1:00:08
53
Ronald Scholten
Deventer
1:00:44
1:00:22
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Kats (CLO)
Deventer
37:57
37:55
2
Peter Bakker
Bathmen
40:13
40:12
3
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
40:28
40:26
4
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
40:46
40:43
5
Ronald Derksen
Apeldoorn
42:13
42:10
6
Andre Aanstoot
AV Holten
43:16
43:12
7
Peter Bruinsma (CLO)
Nijverdal
43:41
43:38
8
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
44:13
44:05
9
Wilco Mars
ACO Van Elderen
44:18
44:14
10
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
45:06
45:00
11
Robert Krikke
Neede
46:06
45:41
12
Edwin van den Berg
Olympus '70
47:09
47:00
13
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
47:25
47:19
14
Sander Belt
Bathmen
48:50
48:44
15
Jan Heuver
Vriezenveen
49:17
49:09
16
Anne Marsman
Ommen
49:37
49:24
17
Mart Schipperen NKBRW
Riel
50:22
50:12
18
Frank Schuite NKBRW
Riel
50:58
50:49
19
Stefan ten Broeke
Rijssen
51:07
50:55
20
Erik Wevers
Markelo
51:12
51:05
21
Arjan Poelakker
Nijverdal
51:17
51:07
22
Martin Lankamp
Rijssen
51:31
51:27
23
Gerben Pinkert
Bathmen
51:33
51:27
24
Martin Krijgsman
AV Rijssen
51:35
51:28
25
Mynko Peterink
Veluwe
51:43
51:34
26
Maikel Mardjan
Apeldoorn
52:07
51:52
27
Gerald Peterman
Almelo
52:50
52:36
28
Frank Pauw
Velp
53:02
52:51
29
Martin Paalman
Holten
54:04
53:45
30
Herman Baan
Rijssen
54:16
54:00
31
Richard Broekhof
Noordijk
54:50
54:31
32
Hein Drost NKBRW
Buitenpost
55:06
54:55
33
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
55:20
55:10
34
Wilco Olden
Bathmen
55:22
55:16
35
Martin Bennink
Deventer
55:29
55:12
36
Antienes janssen
Zwolle
55:54
55:36
37
Wietse de Boer
Zwolle
55:54
55:37
38
Dennis Klein Boonschate
Holten
56:06
56:00
39
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
59:44
59:28
40
Alex Derksen
Beverwijk
1:01:07
1:00:52
41
René Slijkhuis
Lichtenvoorde
1:01:47
1:01:31
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Kersten NKBRW
Schagen
39:56
39:54
2
Lamko Hulzebos CLO
Zuidwolde
40:09
40:07
3
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
43:09
43:07
4
Larbi el Ouahbi (CLO)
Deventer
44:46
44:42
5
Otmar Montroos
Apeldoorn
46:10
46:07
6
Henk Passies
Dutch Runners
47:23
47:17
7
Marco Onnink
Barendrecht
47:33
47:29
8
Theo de Rooij
Holten
48:22
48:15
9
René Hulsman
Raalte
49:10
49:02
10
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
50:06
50:02
11
René Hoff
AV Holten
50:09
50:05
12
Martin Oosterveld
Enschede
50:14
49:59
13
Richard Rikkert
BAV
50:30
50:23
14
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
51:33
51:26
15
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
51:38
51:34
16
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
52:16
52:04
17
Joost Mijers
Goor
52:38
52:32
18
Dick Remmers
Ommen
53:23
53:08
19
André Evers
Mariënheem
55:16
55:03
20
Gerrit Meijerink
Holten
56:19
55:59
21
Henri Kolkman
Nijverdal
56:46
56:24
22
Theo Huistede
Ambt Delden
56:48
56:29
23
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
59:35
59:21
24
Wim Scheppink
AV Rijssen
1:00:44
1:00:24
25
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
1:06:05
1:05:51
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
46:44
46:42
2
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
48:38
48:34
3
Theo Wegdam
Beweegpunt Hof van Twente
48:53
48:47
4
Chris Offringa
AV Holten
52:12
52:03
5
Mannus Schulenburg
Nijverdal
55:09
55:01
6
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
58:23
58:07
7
Alfonso Kruiper
Heeten
59:00
58:45
8
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
59:31
59:14
9
André Gouw NKBRW
Amersfoort
1:01:57
1:01:42
10
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
1:03:35
1:03:14
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Hanzesport
43:50
43:47
2
Jorina Janssen-Braamhaar NKBRW
Hengelo
47:55
47:51
3
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde
49:45
49:39
4
Linda Schulenburg
Nijverdal
52:17
52:09
5
Rahel Bellinga
Soest
52:55
52:49
6
Mariël Trienen
Hengelo
52:59
52:47
7
Elsa Dragt
Borne
56:22
56:16
8
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
56:28
56:19
9
Chantal Pekkeriet
Holten
56:31
56:24
10
Suzan Greutink
Nijmegen
56:49
56:39
11
Karin Esselink
Meddo
57:16
57:02
12
Marieke Dohle
Wassenaar
57:43
57:33
13
Wendy Boonk
Diepenheim
58:40
58:21
14
Annelies van der Kolk
Goor '75
58:40
58:21
15
Dineke Post
Twenterand
1:00:33
1:00:21
16
Elise Venemans
Raalte
1:02:17
1:02:07
17
Sandra Ligtenbarg
Nijverdal
1:02:24
1:02:06
18
Ellen Gering
Hengevelde
1:03:01
1:02:42
19
Mariska Leijdekkers
Hengelo Ov
1:03:02
1:02:42
20
Esther Smit
Holten
1:08:42
1:08:22
21
Diny Kruisselbrink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:10:01
1:09:41
22
Björna de Groen
Almelo
1:10:01
1:09:41
23
Ankie Dijkslag
Daventria
1:10:20
1:09:57
24
Jannet Bolks-Seigers
Twenterand
1:10:51
1:10:35
25
Marjan Wijnhoff
Hoge Hexel
1:10:52
1:10:35
26
Stella Overkamp
Deventer
1:11:01
1:10:38
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
17:34
17:33
2
Seb Wiggemans (CLO)
Daventria
17:44
17:43
3
Nick Marsman
Aco van Elderen
18:16
18:14
4
Joep Emmen (CLO)
BB lopers
18:21
18:20
5
Lasse Wiggemans (CLO)
Deventer
18:32
18:31
6
Branco van Minnen
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:36
18:32
7
Jeroen Rodenburg CLO
Amersfoort
18:41
18:39
8
Arne te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:42
18:40
9
Maarten Koggel
ACO Van Elderen
18:43
18:41
10
Martijn Oonk
Enschede
18:45
18:42
11
Ynze Keulstra
Enschede
19:04
19:01
12
Willard Bredewold (CLO)
Zwolle
19:17
19:14
13
Casper van Leeningen (CLO)
Beekbergen
19:20
19:17
14
Mark Jansonius (CLO)
Apeldoorn
19:27
19:25
15
Ronald Kuin (CLO)
Deventer
19:42
19:40
16
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
19:44
19:39
17
Bart Nijland
Markelo
19:50
19:45
18
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
20:01
19:56
19
Jessie Muller
Holten
20:02
20:00
20
Roy van Os
Atletics Nijverdal
20:04
20:02
21
Marc Bakker
Aco van Elderen
20:33
20:31
22
Rick Lammertink (CLO)
AV '34
20:40
20:34
23
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
20:59
20:56
24
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
21:16
21:13
25
Mart Rozenkamp
Rijssen
21:35
21:33
26
Danny Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
21:37
21:28
27
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
21:42
21:31
28
Davied Meerstra
Daventria
21:59
21:47
29
Arne Wessels
Markelo
22:00
21:54
30
Niels van Coeverden
Holten
22:01
21:56
31
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
22:04
22:01
32
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
22:18
22:14
33
Jeroen Hennekes
Ugchelen
22:31
22:25
34
Joost Postmus
AV Rijssen
22:33
22:31
35
Jesper ten Hoeve
Daventria
22:39
22:36
36
Sander Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
22:41
22:34
37
Luc Kappert
Markelo
22:46
22:45
38
Martin Keen
Twello
23:38
23:15
39
Gerjan Noeverman
Rijssen
23:42
23:38
40
Marc Pijnappel
Raalte
23:59
23:47
41
Remco ter Brake
Holten
24:03
23:57
42
Rick Hoitzing
Hengelo Ov
24:24
24:14
43
Martijn Rensen
Markelo
24:27
23:53
44
Mart Rozendom
Rijssen
24:52
24:46
45
Jorn Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
24:59
24:53
46
Ben Fokke
Vriezenveen
25:03
24:48
47
Mathijs Nijkamp
Rijssen
25:16
25:07
48
Koen Onderwater
Holten
25:21
25:16
49
Mike Kamperman
Holten
25:35
25:21
50
Robin Klein Boonschate
Holten
25:49
25:44
51
Mark Westerink
Wierden
25:54
25:30
52
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
26:16
26:07
53
Jasper Siemerink
Rijssen
26:17
25:47
54
Remco Spoolder
Nijverdal
26:59
26:40
55
Rob Bonhof
Enschede
27:13
26:52
56
Joris Wansink
Zutphen
27:13
26:45
57
Maurice Baldizzone (CLO)
Holten
27:20
27:00
58
Jos Paalman
Rijssen
27:24
26:57
59
Matthijs Wessels
Rijssen
27:25
27:13
60
Ruben Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
27:35
27:27
61
Emiel Dasselaar
Nijverdal
27:37
27:23
62
Hans Veldmaat
Holten
27:51
27:24
63
Gerrit Claessen
Nijverdal
28:04
27:47
64
Seth de Koning
Holten
28:24
28:04
65
Willem Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
28:40
28:02
66
Gijs Veneklaas
Holten
28:43
28:19
67
Erik Wessels
Rijssen
29:37
29:06
68
Stefan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
29:42
29:34
69
Gert-Jan Harbers
Rijssen
29:47
29:18
70
Piet Boensma
Nijverdal
29:48
29:14
71
Arno Slagman
Rijssen
29:50
29:12
72
Rob Schrijver
Holten
30:17
29:47
73
Jan-Willem Meijer
Enschede
30:27
29:55
74
George Harbers
Holten
31:27
31:06
75
Milan Perik
Almelo
31:29
30:53
76
Roy Perik
Almelo
31:29
30:53
77
Niels Baars
Enschede
31:53
31:14
78
Nick Eshuis
Nijverdal
32:18
31:48
79
Frank Mulhof
Markelo
36:48
36:18
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo Ov
19:59
19:55
2
Patrick ter Brugge
Nijverdal
21:06
21:01
3
Andy de Jong
Holten
21:22
21:16
4
Richard Dekker
Atletics Nijverdal
21:40
21:35
5
Martin Roosink
Markelo
22:01
21:57
6
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
22:27
22:24
7
Johan Almekinders
LAAC Twente
22:41
22:34
8
Bert Boer
Twello
23:08
22:55
9
Gerben Heimerink
Goor
23:18
23:06
10
Henk Braker
Nijverdal
24:32
24:24
11
Erwin Stam
Rijssen
24:47
24:31
12
Gerwin Beunk
AV Rijssen
25:29
25:21
13
Arjan Busscher
AV Rijssen
25:29
25:23
14
Wim Middelesch
AV Rijssen
25:30
25:22
15
André Lankamp
AV Rijssen
25:55
25:39
16
Dinant Nijkamp
Rijssen
26:03
25:48
17
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
26:43
26:24
18
Herbert Benjamins
Deventer
27:25
27:06
19
Arjan Reterink
AV Rijssen
27:34
27:22
20
Edwin Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
27:39
27:22
21
Dennis Boerkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
27:58
27:34
22
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
28:13
27:47
23
Bert Nijland
AV Rijssen
28:53
28:37
24
Dick ten Bolscher
Rijssen
29:16
28:47
25
Steven Bakker
Almelo
29:22
28:46
26
Jeroen Pijpers
Warnsveld
29:33
29:09
27
Eelco Tjeerdsma
Nijverdal
29:35
29:01
28
Bert Rietman
AV Holten
29:40
29:06
29
Hugo Antonijs
Almelo
30:04
29:54
30
Leo den Hertog
Holten
30:44
30:11
31
Peter Willems
Haarle
30:56
30:45
32
Michiel Zeeman
Zwolle
31:12
30:46
33
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
31:26
31:00
34
Wim Siemerink
Rijssen
32:16
31:52
35
Hans Lohuis
Atletics Nijverdal
34:06
33:56
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertil Krukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
19:52
19:50
2
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
21:14
21:12
3
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
22:09
21:59
4
Robert Leussenkamp
Neede
22:19
22:15
5
Henk Jan Meier
Spurt '88
23:22
23:18
6
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
24:35
24:30
7
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
25:25
25:14
8
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
25:37
25:31
9
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
25:57
25:48
10
Robert-Jan Janssen
Raalte
26:07
26:00
11
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
26:33
26:18
12
Maarten van Minnen
SISU
27:18
27:03
13
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
27:23
27:09
14
Herman Franck
Borculo
27:36
27:25
15
Hans Jansen
AV Holten
27:40
27:31
16
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
27:52
27:33
17
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
27:56
27:23
18
Renee Bannink
Holten
28:05
27:45
19
Koos de Koning
Holten
28:24
28:04
20
Eddy Veltmaat
Laren
28:44
28:16
21
Jelle Twijnstra
Zwolle
29:45
29:32
22
Peter Lage Venterink
Nijverdal
30:15
29:51
23
Johan de Jong
Nijverdal
30:19
30:02
24
Tonny Schutte
AV Holten
31:21
30:57
25
Jan Lichtenberg
Rijssen
31:30
31:12
26
Guus Westerink
Wierden
33:19
32:54
27
Jos Rutten
Hengelo Ov
35:07
34:47
28
Eric Wemmenhove
Nijverdal
35:09
34:41
29
Gerrit Podt
Nijverdal
36:22
35:48
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
23:37
23:32
2
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
23:40
23:37
3
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
25:04
24:58
4
Jakob Renkema
Atletics Nijverdal
25:06
25:01
5
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
26:33
26:27
6
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
26:54
26:50
7
Jans Vincent
AV Rijssen
29:12
29:01
8
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
29:39
29:29
9
Ernst Haitsma
Nijverdal
30:47
30:33
10
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
30:50
30:38
11
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
32:08
31:46
12
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
35:56
35:27
13
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
43:23
42:53
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacelyn Gruppen (CLO)
Stuifzand
19:37
19:35
2
Ellen van der Kolk
TION
20:32
20:30
3
Tess Boekema (CLO)
Zwolle
20:37
20:34
4
Aline Kootstra (CLO)
Dalfsen
21:01
20:57
5
Leonie Glazenborg (CLO)
Apeldoorn
21:29
21:27
6
Josje Peters (CLO)
BB lopers
21:45
21:40
7
Sanne Averesch
AV Rijssen
22:33
22:31
8
Rachel Sanderman-Rozenkam
AV Rijssen
22:59
22:54
9
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:14
23:07
10
Denice Tinneveld
Apeldoorn
23:34
23:30
11
Miranda Reijnders
Zwolle
23:41
23:37
12
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:18
24:11
13
Kirsten Stegenga
Rijssen
24:47
24:42
14
Sophie Kolkman
AV Rijssen
26:01
25:58
15
Evelien Buunk
Borculo
27:58
27:26
16
Caya Slinkman
Rijssen
28:11
28:07
17
Lucie Veneklaas
Holten
28:58
28:33
18
Carlijn Schutte
Holten
29:03
28:37
19
Geertje van Hoek
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
29:06
28:53
20
Miranda Tackenkamp
Borculo
29:07
28:35
21
Lisanne Jimmink
Markelo
29:13
28:44
22
Coralien Wemmenhove
Ommen
29:27
29:05
23
Silke ruiterkamp
Holten
30:03
29:52
24
Anouk Veenstra
Holten
30:03
29:52
25
Sabine Schoolen
Holten
30:17
29:47
26
Marloes Bults
Hengelo Ov
30:40
30:09
27
Corine Wessels
Rijssen
30:43
30:16
28
Britt le Févre
Holten
30:49
30:26
29
Marleen Boode
Holten
31:00
30:37
30
Lotte Viet
Nijverdal
31:07
30:56
31
Judith Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
31:22
30:55
32
Grette Fransen
Deventer
31:33
31:05
33
Danielle Koopman
Deventer
31:54
31:38
34
Lotte Fincken
Holten
31:55
31:34
35
Willeke van Keulen
Holten
31:57
31:33
36
Karin Raanhuis
Holten
31:57
31:34
37
Lara Koenis
Holten
31:59
31:38
38
Lianne Nijkamp
Rijssen
32:01
31:51
39
Yasminn Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
32:22
32:08
40
Silke Nijland
Holten
32:27
32:04
41
Britt Beltman
Nijverdal
32:27
32:02
42
Nicole Brands
Holten
33:00
32:45
43
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
33:11
32:34
44
Anauk Broekmate
nijverdal
33:14
32:47
45
Tallechien Lohuis
Nijverdal
33:14
32:48
46
Lisa Pijffers
Zuna
33:38
33:28
47
Janita Jansen
Rijssen
33:39
33:29
48
Yara Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
34:02
33:46
49
Rianne Rutten
Hengelo Ov
34:26
34:07
50
Esmée Boer
Twello
34:54
34:40
51
Joice Schutte
Nijverdal
35:59
35:30
52
Ilse Oude Bennink
Almelo
36:18
35:43
53
Jorien Braakhuis
Almelo
36:18
35:44
54
Celina Staman-Paalman
Rijssen
36:34
36:16
55
Demi Klein Velderman
Holten
38:48
38:27
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
Aco van Elderen
21:17
21:12
2
Penny Hope
Almelo
23:14
23:08
3
Silvia wansink
Holten
26:58
26:48
4
Judith Jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
27:14
27:07
5
Ilona Kuipers
Nijverdal
27:21
27:15
6
Stella van de Velde
Nijverdal
27:24
27:14
7
Emmy Landeweerd
Atletics Nijverdal
27:47
27:34
8
Mariska Huijssoon
Nijverdal
27:56
27:45
9
Lisette Derksen
Rijssen
27:57
27:47
10
Erna Busscher
AV Rijssen
28:25
28:16
11
Mariëlle Lankamp
AV Rijssen
28:26
28:05
12
Miriam Smits
SISU
28:49
28:31
13
Renate ter Harmsel
Rijssen
29:31
29:14
14
Esther Schwarte-Sihasale
Atletics Nijverdal
29:48
29:33
15
Ilonie Wessels
AV Rijssen
30:16
29:57
16
Bianca Nijveld
Atletics Nijverdal
30:43
30:26
17
Miranda Felix
Atletics Nijverdal
30:52
30:44
18
Tonnie Ruiterkamp
Holten
31:35
31:12
19
Mariejet Slaghekke
Markelo
31:55
31:34
20
Erica Tijink
AV Rijssen
32:20
31:58
21
Helma Nikkels
Holten
32:27
31:56
22
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
33:12
32:34
23
Paula Boerkamp
Hellendoorn
33:17
32:52
24
Sandra Karkdijk
Atletics Nijverdal
33:49
33:40
25
Marga ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
34:04
33:57
26
Chantal Hilberink
Rijssen
34:18
33:59
27
Irene Hartos
Hoogeveen
34:31
34:05
28
Petri Slaghekke
Rijssen
34:55
34:19
29
Ingrid Braker
Nijverdal
35:34
35:02
30
Annemiek Laarman
Nijverdal
35:34
35:02
31
Hetty Ligtenberg-Grondman
Hellendoorn
36:04
35:51
32
Dianne Lohuis
Hellendoorn
36:04
35:51
33
Jikke van Beek
Hengelo Ov
36:13
35:52
34
Mariska Siebring
Rijssen
36:20
35:58
35
Martina van Harlingen
Nijverdal
37:15
36:38
36
Annet Olde Wolsink
Hengelo Ov
37:15
36:39
37
Chantal Kinds
Hellendoorn
37:41
37:16
38
Anita Kolthif
Atletics Nijverdal
39:26
39:17
39
Wilma Kampman
Nijverdal
39:45
39:27
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
24:27
24:23
2
Joke stevens
Markelo
27:30
27:10
3
Carin Scholte
Hellendoorn
29:26
29:18
4
Elly Graven
AV Rijssen
30:51
30:28
5
Dini Wolters
Twenterand
30:57
30:36
6
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
34:08
33:34
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
9:25
9:24
2
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
9:32
9:31
3
Ruben Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
9:38
9:37
4
Erjan Tempert
Wierden
9:42
9:40
5
Frank Averink
Rijssen
10:41
10:39
6
Jurik de Jong
SISU
10:41
10:39
7
Niels van den Heuvel
Rijssen
11:09
11:07
8
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
11:09
11:08
9
Jonas Phijffers
Atletics Nijverdal
11:11
11:09
10
Kamiel Nekkers
Atletics Nijverdal
11:23
11:21
11
Joran Klumperman
Hellendoorn
11:26
11:24
12
Arnoud Hauullman
Rijssen
11:32
11:30
13
Casper Timmer
Nijverdal
12:19
12:17
14
Willem Boerman
Rijssen
13:06
13:04
15
Luc ter Linde
Enschede
13:37
13:34
16
Tim ter Linde
Enschede
14:06
14:04
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
11:39
11:37
2
Iris Spijkerman
Nijverdal
11:58
11:56
3
Marit Kolkman
AV Holten
12:20
12:18
4
Jasmijn Postma
Atletics Nijverdal
12:21
12:19
5
Margót Lankamp
AV Rijssen
14:01
13:58
6
Ilse Tijink
AV Rijssen
16:23
16:20
J1012, 1.5 KM 1012
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
6:55
6:53
2
Henrik Rensen
Holten
7:00
6:59
3
Thijmen Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
7:06
7:05
4
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
7:37
7:36
5
Rafael Steenhuis
Rijssen
8:09
8:07
6
Lars Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
8:12
8:11
7
Mattias Steenhuis
Rijssen
8:53
8:51
8
Joris Overmeen
AV Holten
9:01
8:58
9
Viggo Brinks
Holten
9:06
9:04
10
Joost Ensink
AV Holten
9:19
9:17
11
Thim Dalvoorde
AV Rijssen
9:30
9:28
M1012, 1.5 KM 1012
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
6:51
6:49
2
Marell Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
6:59
6:58
3
Esmée Smal
Hellendoorn
7:06
7:04
4
Estée Scheers
Atletics Nijverdal
7:22
7:20
5
Tessa Filart
Atletics Nijverdal
7:30
7:28
6
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
7:39
7
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
7:41
7:40
8
Loes Davenschot
AVR '90
7:42
7:41
9
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
8:10
8:09
10
Roos de Wilde
AV Rijssen
8:15
8:13
11
Ruth Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
9:10
9:09
12
Hanne Noeverman
Rijssen
9:22
9:19
13
Carmen Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
9:30
9:28
14
Sterre Klein Boonschate
Holten
9:42
9:40
15
Noor vab den Enk
Ommen
12:53
12:50
J-9, 1.5 KM 9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris Winter
Vriezenveen
6:52
6:51
2
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
7:32
7:31
3
Robin Ros
Atletics Nijverdal
7:50
7:48
4
Niels Kleinjan
Rijssen
8:01
7:59
5
Luuk Lassche
Rijssen
8:05
8:04
6
Christian ten Brinke
AV Rijssen
8:21
8:19
7
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
8:21
8:20
8
Levi Tukkers
AV Rijssen
8:38
8:35
9
Tristan Klein Zandvoort
Rijssen
8:43
8:41
10
Nout Meijer
Aco van Elleren
8:51
8:50
11
Damian Kappert
AV Holten
8:56
8:54
12
Pim Knapen
AV Holten
8:59
8:58
13
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
9:07
9:05
14
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
9:08
9:05
15
Thomas Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
9:31
9:29
16
Dries Broekmaat
Holten
10:05
10:00
17
Adam Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
10:13
10:10
18
Ivar Brinks
Holten
10:38
10:34
19
Stef Laarman
Nijverdal
11:54
11:50
M-9, 1.5 KM 9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruby Jansen
Hengelo
6:59
6:58
2
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor '75
7:10
7:09
3
Marlou Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
7:44
7:43
4
Naell Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
7:47
7:45
5
Veerle Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
8:59
8:57
6
Isa Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
9:21
9:19
7
Guusje Baan
AV Rijssen
10:11
10:08
8
Ruth Roelofs
AV Rijssen
10:11
10:09
9
Elin Brinks
Holten
10:37
10:35
10
Eva Tukkers
AV Rijssen
10:40
10:38
11
Julynn Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
10:57
10:53
12
Lara Vonkeman
AV Holten
11:00
10:58
13
Femke Baan
Rijssen
12:00
11:57
14
Tessa Kamphuis
Holten
12:00
11:57
15
Annemijn Klein Zandvoort
Rijssen
13:58
13:55
16
Loveann Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
14:03
13:59
17
Amber Kamphuis
Holten
16:03
16:00
Bedankt voor je deelname en tot ziens!
www.uitslagen.nl
21-01-2017 18:24