Uitslagenlijst Parkloop #1 - Park Lingezegen

Elst Gld - Zondag 15 januari 2017

M/V, 3 KM PARKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Weijers
Doetinchem
11:16
2
Richard de Ruiter
Arnhem
11:43
3
Jelmar den Boer
Arnhem
11:52
4
Wimjan
Elst
12:32
5
Maarten Niekus
Arnhem
12:55
6
Kai van Den Brink
Elst (GLD)
13:11
7
Julia Groot
Arnhem
13:37
8
Eveline van buel
Arnhem
13:53
9
Jasper ten Boske
Elst Gld
14:35
10
Sjouke Wolters
Driel
14:39
11
Bart Mathijssen
Elst
14:55
12
Remko Mathijssen
Elst
14:55
13
Henk Vink
Arnhem
15:04
14
Cas de Werd
Arnhem
15:07
15
Rick van den Brink
Elst
15:08
16
Kai Wildeman
Arnhem
15:10
17
Arno Tiernego
Elst
15:14
18
Erwin Koenen
Driel
15:17
19
Casper
Arnhem
15:22
20
Lanique Niels
Elst
15:28
21
Frits Witjes
Elst
15:28
22
Trudy Jansen
Driel
15:31
23
Inge Groot
Arnhem
15:32
24
Jan Luis
Arnhem
15:32
25
Mathijs ten Boske
Elst
15:56
26
Tom Koeslag
Elst
16:02
27
Isis Besselink
Elst
16:10
28
Ruud van Dijck
Elst
16:14
29
Elisabeth
Arnhem
16:17
30
Chris de Vries
Heteren
16:31
31
Willem Veldboom
ELST GLD
16:32
32
Luc McCarthy
Elst
16:36
33
Dominique Lommers
Arnhem
17:00
34
Wendy Wildeman
Arnhem
17:01
35
Reymundo Willems
Arnhem
17:11
36
Wilma LŲwenthal
Arnhem
17:19
37
Henk Kolstee
Huissen
17:36
38
Judith Schuurman-Polman
Pannerden
17:38
39
Brendan McCarthy
Elst
17:42
40
John Bisseling
Gendt
17:51
41
Femke
Elst
17:56
42
Edwin
Elst
17:58
43
Enna Lamers
Arnhem
18:00
44
Jenneke aarts
Arnhem
18:06
45
Andre Leusink
ARNHEM
18:07
46
Roos Leusink
ARNHEM
18:09
47
Nicoline McCarthy
Elst
18:11
48
Pien Theeuwen
Elst Gld
18:12
49
Simone Kohler
Duiven
18:17
50
Noor Besselink
Elst
18:22
51
Harold van Beugen
Elst
18:28
52
Patrick Stoteler
Elst
18:29
53
Annette Bouwknegt
heteren
18:42
54
Julian Verhoef
Heteren
18:54
55
Djordi Kevenaar
Heteren
18:55
56
Youri Jongkoen
Ede
19:05
57
Manon van Elsen
Beek
19:09
58
Maud van wissen
Huissen
19:17
59
Margit van den Hoogen
Arnhem
19:32
60
Hans van Gestel
Nijmegen
19:34
61
Robert Willemsen
Arnhem
19:46
62
Yvette van Wichen
Elst
19:46
63
Donny Talsma
Arnhem
19:53
64
Bente Talsma
Arnhem
19:57
65
Kristel Kleinhesselink
Wageningen
20:05
66
Hans Hendriks
Elst
20:08
67
Alida Leeuw
Lent
20:09
68
Lot Theeuwen
Elst Gld
20:13
69
Ilse Theeuwen
Elst Gld
20:15
70
Gerben Boekhoudt
Heteren
20:18
71
Ineke Raaijman
Arnhem
20:31
72
Michelle Zonneveld
Arnhem
20:32
73
Marieke Mom
Elst
20:33
74
Janine Verhaaff
Arnhem
20:36
75
Anne van Kessel
Arnhem
20:50
76
Renate van 't Hooft
ARNHEM
20:50
77
Jaime Yong
Arnhem
21:11
78
Martha Voncken
ELST GLD
21:30
79
Martien Hofman
Elst
21:32
80
Els Loen
elst
21:35
81
Miriam Hol
Elst
21:38
82
Anita van Oirschot
Elst
21:40
83
Kim Engelen
Arnhem
21:41
84
Rudie Jager
Arnhem
21:49
85
Marjon Van klaveren
Elst
22:19
86
Femke Bakker
Arnhem
22:23
87
Isis Lamers
Arnhem
22:29
88
Jeannet Boekhoudt
Heteren
22:31
89
Mariska Gort
Elst
22:48
90
Sabine van Wissen
Huissen
22:54
91
Startnummer 1042
Arnhem
22:59
92
Marjolijn Frieswijk
Spijk
23:06
93
Simone van Haeren
HETEREN
23:07
94
Roelina Sloot
Heteren
23:17
95
Ellen Lormans
Elst
23:24
96
Geraldine Bosveld
Heteren
23:26
97
Tanja van Leerdam
Elst
23:32
98
Liesbeth Gerritsen
Arnhem
23:34
99
Marije Santing
Arnhem
23:44
100
Wilma Peters-Bakker
Arnhem
23:46
101
Aliene Danen
Elst
23:47
102
Annemarijn Koedam
Ede
24:29
103
Edwin Lommers
Arnhem
24:35
104
marjan van Ramselaar
Arnhem
24:46
105
Frits van Dam
Huissen
24:54
106
Lieke van Barneveld
Arnhem
25:01
107
Colette Collť
Huissen
25:16
108
Astrid Sondermeijer
ELST GLD
28:00
109
Denise Gerad
Arnhem
29:10
110
Hanneke van de Bunt
Elst
29:22
111
Angelo van der Meulen
Elst
29:24
112
Laila Willems
Arnhem
34:07
113
Jacco Danen
Elst
34:48
114
Lizze Danen
Elst
34:51
115
Tesse Danen
Elst
34:55
116
Dick Leseman
Elden
34:58
117
Maria Jansen
Huissen
38:56
118
Piet Jansen
Huissen
38:58
119
Christa Jansen
Arnhem
41:25
M/V, 1 KM KIDS PARKL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mare Keus
Huisssn
6:14
2
Odo McCarthy
Elst
6:40
3
Bobbie van Dam
Arnhem
6:53
4
Ines de Hek
Arnhem
7:03
5
Eveline van Wichen
Elst
7:40
6
ZoŽ Pieters
Huissen
8:08
7
Suzan Roters
Arnhem
8:10
8
Laurens Besselink
Elst
8:11
9
Fleur Verhoef
Heteren
8:32
10
Lonneke van Wichen
Elst
8:49
11
Elena Frieswijk
spijk
8:55
12
Saar Theeuwen
Elst Gld
9:05
13
Luc Theeuwen
Elst Gld
9:05
14
Chantal Ronk
Arnhem
9:53
15
Leona
ARNHEM
9:55
16
DamiŽn Ronk
Arnhem
9:57
17
Sofie Bakker
Arnhem
10:13
18
FernŠndez Lommers
Arnhem
14:40
Vragen over de uitslag: info@parklopen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
26-05-2018 08:59