Uitslagenlijst Rutbeekcross

Enschede - Zondag 15 januari 2017

MSEN, LOOP 1: 11KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Oonk
Enschede
47:24
2
Sven van Munster
TION
47:28
3
Nico Klein Poelhuis
TION
47:50
4
Thijs Aarninkhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
48:33
5
Bert van Veen
Boekelo
48:56
6
Boy Foks
AV Haaksbergen
49:46
7
Stian Gilje
Enschede
49:52
8
Maurice Bolhuis
Borne
50:02
9
Erik Hofstede
Hengelo
50:06
10
Edwin Wentink
TION
50:45
11
Joost Posthuma
Enschede
51:30
12
Mark Hammink
SISU
51:43
13
Bouke Scheltinga
Enschede
52:25
14
Jeroen Laarveld
Enschede
53:12
15
Remy van der Beek
Boekelo
53:29
16
Sven Westerop
Enschede
54:05
17
Theo Miltenburg
Enschede
54:38
18
Koen van der Laan
Enschede
54:45
19
Arjan Glandrup
Enschede
55:01
20
Daan Hardon
SISU
55:25
21
Joost van Bennekom
Enschede
56:15
22
Niels Beekman
Enschede
56:38
23
Martijn Slagers
Borne
56:59
24
Ruud Pierik
Enschede
57:29
25
Richard Knol
TION
57:37
26
Erik Kamerling
SISU
57:46
27
Robert Koekkoek
Enschede
57:47
28
Niek Pierik
Enschede
58:13
29
Martijn Bolhuis
Enschede
58:22
30
Wouter Kooij
Utrecht
59:37
31
Edo ten Thije
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:00:12
32
Niek Bekhuis
Wierden
1:00:59
33
Bastiaan Wesselink
SISU
1:01:22
34
Jeroen Lensen
Harbrinkhoek
1:01:23
35
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
1:03:54
36
Mark van Stralen
Enschede
1:04:19
37
Maarten Ranke
Enschede
1:04:55
38
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
1:05:49
39
Matthijs Roosdom
Hengelo Ov
1:05:50
40
Rob Daggenvoorde
Enschede
1:06:47
41
Glenn Massop
Terborg
1:11:23
42
Mark Damhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:14:56
M40, LOOP 1: 11KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Klieverink
LAAC Twente
46:56
2
Melvin van der Voet
TION
49:27
3
Edwin Veenstra
TION
49:55
4
Rick van de Kamp
Hengelo Ov
50:18
5
Simon Engelberts
TION
53:06
6
Peter Visser
Iphitos
55:04
7
Guido Gosselink
TION
55:25
8
Henry Breukelman
LAAC Twente
56:14
9
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
56:43
10
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
57:24
11
Clemen Meuleman
LAAC Twente
57:26
12
Martijn Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
58:31
13
René Wennink
LAAC Twente
59:07
14
Herman Hassing
Enschede
1:01:40
15
Coen Schilderman
Borne
1:02:40
16
Ronald Verbeek
Enschede
1:05:13
17
Bob Vos
Oldenzaal
1:09:27
18
Olaf van der Sar
LAAC Twente
1:10:25
19
Michel Harbers
LAAC Twente
1:12:42
20
Dolf van den Maagdenberg
Oldenzaal
1:13:37
21
Thomas Schwietering
Ahaus
1:20:37
22
Bart Sachse
Enschede
1:27:40
M50, LOOP 1: 11KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emile van der Zande
Iphitos
55:45
2
Henri Mulder
Iphitos
58:00
3
Eric de Jong
Hengelo Ov
58:11
4
Paul van der Vegt
TION
1:00:21
5
Rob Bomers
Eibergen
1:04:40
6
Edwin Heeremans
Loopgroep Gemeente Enschede
1:05:15
7
Ronald Aarts
TION
1:05:50
8
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
1:07:17
9
Koos Jansen
Enschede
1:07:45
10
Arjen Bijlsma
Enschede
1:13:55
M60, LOOP 1: 11KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
55:45
2
Theo Wegdam
Beweegpunt Hof van Twente
58:34
3
Hans Uittenhout
TION
1:01:50
4
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
1:06:25
5
Cees van Reemst
TION
1:08:47
6
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
1:12:30
7
Lodewijk Meeuwsen
Enschede
1:16:38
8
Leo Gollenbeek
Enschede
1:17:10
VSEN, LOOP 1: 11KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Crommelinck
Kronos
57:11
2
Evelien Engbers
Enschede
59:44
3
Titia van der Stelt
Enschede
1:02:24
4
Tessa Schurink
Enschede
1:05:49
5
Dieuwertje Kuppens
Enschede
1:06:49
6
Myra van den Maagdenberg
Oldenzaal
1:09:28
7
Janneke Pasman
Huissen
1:21:21
8
Mila Luleva
Enschede
1:21:50
V35, LOOP 1: 11KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Lohuis
TION
1:02:41
2
Barbara Tempert
ASV
1:04:54
3
Jolanda Raveling
Enschede
1:05:11
4
Sandra Esmeijer
Enschede
1:06:40
5
Maaike Barneveld
TION
1:09:09
6
Iris van Heesch
Enschede
1:09:09
7
Minou Weustink
Enschede
1:16:15
8
Alexa Huck
Ahaus
1:20:37
9
Tessa Hering
Enschede
1:24:21
10
Effie Pavlidou
Enschede
1:42:12
MSEN, LOOP 2: 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harmen Hoek
21:35
2
Thijs Teunissen
Hengelo
21:52
3
Devi Wolthuizen
TION
22:29
4
Dave Pauelsen
TION
22:41
5
Michiel Snuverink
22:48
6
Pim de Kok
Enschede
22:57
7
Branco van Minnen
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:01
8
Ynze Keulstra
Boekelo
23:02
9
Stijn Jansen
TION
23:12
10
Abasita Ismail
Enschede
23:27
11
Harald Derks
LAAC Twente
23:30
12
Freek Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
24:01
13
Gerben Franke
Oldenzaal
25:15
14
Hendri Weenk
ASV
25:15
15
Jasper Lohuis
TION
25:26
16
Rens Moorman
Ootmarsum
26:03
17
Bram Krijnen
TION
26:17
18
Tim Bergboer
LAAC Twente
26:40
19
Nick Boonstra
Hengelo Ov
26:45
20
Erik Teunissen
AV Haaksbergen
27:23
21
Tom Platenkamp
Hengelo Ov
27:40
22
Tom Wouda
Goor '75
28:08
23
Nick de Waart
AV Haaksbergen
28:44
24
Danny Leferink op Reinink
Marathon Pim Mulier
29:23
25
Michel van 't Klooster
Enschede
29:47
26
Kevin Cornelissen
TION
30:43
27
Patrick Schutte
Enschede
33:01
28
Sil Vastbender
AV Haaksbergen
33:04
29
Bas Busschers
Enschede
34:31
30
Niels Baars
Enschede
35:25
31
Tore Tielemans
Enschede
37:20
32
Roy Huttenhuis
Iphitos
39:07
33
Arnold Stoffers
LAAC Twente
39:52
M40, LOOP 2: 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Detmar Roessink
TION
24:47
2
Jan Luttikhedde
25:17
3
Harold Fraterman
Losser
26:19
4
Bert Boer
Daventria
27:02
5
Marco Derksen
Enschede
28:53
6
Ronald Teeuw
Enschede
29:17
7
Marco Klein Poelhuis
Boekelo
30:12
8
Peter Wrekenhorst
Iphitos
30:21
9
Kees Warfman
Boekelo
31:00
10
Bart Winter
Switch
32:04
11
Coenraad Wiepking
Enschede
38:57
12
Dayen Drenth
Kleinringe
39:36
M50, LOOP 2: 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Dekker
27:06
2
Bas van der Schaaf
Marathon Pim Mulier
28:34
3
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
30:03
4
Marcel Wennink
Hengelo Ov
31:19
5
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
31:56
6
Gerald Broen
TION
32:28
7
Tonny Eulderink
Losser
35:47
8
Hennie van der Sluis
TION
41:21
M60, LOOP 2: 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Somhorst
AV Haaksbergen
26:57
2
Frans Wijlens
Losser
29:27
3
Frits Winter
Switch
35:10
4
Rudie Olthof
TION
36:37
5
Johannes Klos
Enschede
38:12
6
Wim Delmte
Iphitos
39:07
VSEN, LOOP 2: 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen van der Kolk
TION
24:03
2
Sam Wennink
TION
26:12
3
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
27:43
4
Anouk Visscher
TION
28:05
5
Bianca Kleine Snuverink
Hengelo Ov
28:32
6
Nadinja Schonewille
SISU
28:54
7
Sanne Potman
Enschede
29:22
8
Fenna van der Grient
Enschede
29:58
9
Saskia Kruse
Goor '75
31:51
10
Marloes Klumpers
AV Haaksbergen
32:59
11
Amber van Mourik
Borculo
34:13
12
Carina ten Doeschot
Haaksbergen
35:21
V35, LOOP 2: 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
29:03
2
Irna van der Molen
TION
31:05
3
Arenda Konnecke
TION
31:24
4
Jennie Lindeback
Nieuw-Dordrecht
32:56
5
Anouk Tragter
ASV
33:14
6
Melinda Hoving
Enschede
33:28
7
Bertine Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
34:31
8
Chantal de Graaf
TION
34:32
9
Nienke Visser
Enschede
35:42
10
H.K. Wielink
Enschede
36:22
11
Liane Bannink
Geesteren Gld
37:01
12
Sharon Selen
Enschede
38:57
13
Annelies Klos
Enschede
39:16
14
Jolien Akkerman
Hengelo Ov
40:15
15
Marijke Bijlsma
TION
40:56
16
Marjolein Klok
Hengelo Ov
41:10
17
Debbie Nijhof
Enschede
41:33
18
Ilse ten Doeschate
Bentelo
41:33
19
Danielle Damhuis
Hengelo Ov
41:33
V50, LOOP 2: 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigit Landewe
TION
26:01
2
Lucia Winter
Switch
33:23
3
Karin ten Dam
Marathon Pim Mulier
33:52
4
Elske Barkman
TION
33:56
5
Mirjam Leussink
Enschede
35:49
6
Sonja Kruse
LAAC Twente
37:26
7
Gerrie Hoeve
TION
39:34
JJUNA, LOOP 2: 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Onstein
LAAC Twente
25:02
2
Sander Veger
TION
25:43
3
Alwin Fröberg
TION
26:38
4
Jelle Leusink
26:39
5
Marcello van den Brink
Goor '75
28:07
MJUNA, LOOP 3: 2.8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
13:23
2
Laura Nijhof
14:50
3
Tamara van Berkel
TION
14:51
4
Milou van der Schaaf
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:30
JJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart Nijhuis
11:42
2
Tom Klein Poelhuis
TION
12:25
MJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hasse Keulstra
Boekelo
13:11
2
Ruth Witbreuk
AV Haaksbergen
13:40
3
Emma Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:59
4
Wies Jacobs
SISU
14:41
5
Laura Bomers
ASV
14:44
6
Noa Evers
ASV
16:17
JJUNC, LOOP 3: 2.8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hakim Riadi
SISU
11:31
2
Connor Kluivers
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
11:40
3
Bram Klein Poelhuis
TION
12:26
4
Niels Haverkate
12:28
5
Thijmen Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:55
6
Luca Walhof
Goor '75
13:56
7
Andor Engelberts
TION
14:05
8
Levi Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
14:32
9
Jos Keulstra
TION
14:48
10
Siep Roessink
TION
15:00
11
Luc ter Linde
15:27
12
Ruben van der Sar
Borne
16:11
13
Bram Blokhuis
Iphitos
16:13
MJUNC, LOOP 4: 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk van Manen
9:27
2
Natalja Harwig
TION
10:15
3
Lena Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:09
4
Yvet Haverkate
Iphitos
13:00
JJUND, LOOP 4: 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
9:13
2
Mirek Harwig
TION
9:15
3
Jonas Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:18
4
Milan Veenstra
TION
9:25
5
Artur Harwig
TION
9:27
6
Martin Schout
TION
9:52
7
Teun Hofstede
Hengelo Ov
10:23
8
Cars Bennink
TION
10:34
9
Sem Hofstede
hengelo
10:45
10
Tijn Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
10:52
11
Tim ter Linde
11:03
12
Mitch Michorius
AV Haaksbergen
12:29
13
Jarno van der Sar
Borne
13:41
MJUND, LOOP 4: 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Celine Spinder
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:41
2
Annemarie Gosselink
TION
9:56
3
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
10:13
4
Janne Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:16
5
Jula Baer
SISU
10:53
6
Amber van Rijn
AV Haaksbergen
12:19
JPUPA, LOOP 5A: 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Gosselink
TION
4:18
2
Mika ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:26
3
Quido Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:35
4
Brian Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
4:38
5
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
4:43
6
Sven Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:44
7
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:47
8
Lars Heubach
TION
5:04
9
Christiaan Righart
Iphitos
5:08
10
Hugo de Olde
SISU
5:12
11
David Dinter
ASV
5:20
12
Gunnar Keulstra
Boekelo
5:20
13
Ruben Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
5:20
14
Job Riesewijk
Iphitos
5:51
MPUPA, LOOP 5A: 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruby Jansen
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:26
2
Joan Hardon
SISU
4:28
3
Kris Oosterveld
4:33
4
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor '75
4:40
5
Silke de Haan
TION
4:48
6
Jente van der Meer
TION
5:12
7
Finne Baer
SISU
5:17
8
Olivia Harwig
TION
5:34
9
Iris Derksen
TION
7:06
JPUPB, LOOP 5B: 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seth Veldman
Enschede
5:02
2
Maxim Harwig
TION
5:16
3
Maarten de Olde
Almelo
5:18
4
Kasper Nijmeijer
TION
5:36
5
Jelle Wensing
TION
5:46
6
Matthijs Righart
Losser
5:48
7
Sem Braun
TION
6:09
MPUPB, LOOP 5B: 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Faye Hardon
SISU
5:16
2
Lobke Schmnitz
AV Haaksbergen
5:24
3
Femke Kuipers
5:44
4
Kim ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:54
5
Evelien Gosselink
TION
6:09
6
Jinthe de Haan
TION
6:19
JPUPC, LOOP 5C: 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Luttikhedde
AV Haaksbergen
5:07
2
Cas Winter
Switch
5:38
3
Teun Riesewijk
Iphitos
5:48
4
Roan Meester
TION
5:49
5
Tobias Righart
Iphitos
6:17
6
Kay Baars
TION
7:11
MPUPC, LOOP 5C: 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chelsey Fay Timme
ASV
5:38
2
Isabel Braun
TION
6:51
3
Puk Wensing
TION
7:05
www.switch.nl - www.twentsecrosscompetitie.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
15-01-2017 13:40