Uitslagenlijst 3e Lageveldloop 2016-2017

Wierden - Zaterdag 14 januari 2017

J-9, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris Winter
Vriezenveen
6:33
6:33
2
Stef Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
7:00
7:00
3
Luuk Fokke
Vriezenveen
7:30
7:29
4
Lex Kuipers
Almelo
7:31
7:30
5
Niels KleinJan
AV Rijssen
7:33
7:31
6
Hidde Kuipers
Almelo
7:33
7:33
7
Thomas Koster
SISU
8:18
8:17
8
Marijn Jansen Eupe
Vriezenveen
8:28
8:26
9
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
8:31
8:30
10
Jochem Drogt
Wierden
9:08
9:07
11
Martijn Sluiskes
Wierden
11:38
11:35
12
Bram Sluiskes
Wierden
11:48
11:45
J1012, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
6:30
6:29
2
Wouter Drogt
Wierden
7:10
7:10
3
Frank Heuver
Vriezenveen
7:22
7:20
4
Lars jansen eupe
AV Rijssen
7:42
7:42
5
Rick Dasselaar
Vriezenveen
8:00
7:59
6
Douwe Jansen Eupe
Vriezenveen
8:24
8:23
M-9, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naëll Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
7:50
7:49
2
Daantje Broekmate
Hellendoorn
8:10
8:09
3
Veerle jansen eupe
AV Rijssen
8:23
8:22
4
Willeke Sluiskes
Wierden
8:54
8:52
5
Julynn Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
10:06
10:04
M1012, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
7:40
7:39
2
Iris Vorderman
Twenterand
8:25
8:23
3
Ruth Steenbergen
Rijssen
8:38
8:37
JJUN, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
10:09
10:09
2
Erjan Tempert
SISU
10:43
10:43
3
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
12:53
12:53
4
Max Vrijkorte
SISU
13:17
13:17
MSEN, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van der Monde
ACO Van Elderen
12:18
12:18
MJUN, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Leppink
Haaksbergen
13:28
13:28
2
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
14:01
14:01
3
Maray Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
15:40
15:40
VSEN, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herma Middeljans
Wierden
18:38
18:38
2
Berlinde Drent
Vroomshoop
20:25
20:25
3
Gea Baan-Zwiers
Wierden
22:12
22:12
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilco Huisjes
Daarlerveen
19:58
19:58
2
Nick Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
20:20
20:20
3
Essi Darvishi
Azelo
20:26
20:26
4
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
20:31
20:30
5
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
22:10
22:09
6
Mike de Boer
Borne
22:23
22:22
7
Marc Bakker
Ommen
23:00
22:57
8
Maarten Jansen
Hengelo Ov
23:26
23:25
9
Edwin van der Ham
TION
23:27
23:26
10
Pim Oolderink
Almelo
23:41
23:41
11
Evert Teunis
Vriezenveen
23:43
23:41
12
Andreas van Scherpenzeel
Almelo
23:51
23:49
13
Ewout Aman
Vriezenveen
24:41
24:39
14
Robin Steentjes
Enter
24:47
24:45
15
Frank Wolff
Vriezenveen
25:21
25:17
16
Remco Muller
Almelo
25:34
25:27
17
Herman Hendriks
Sibculo
26:23
26:19
18
Gerben Aijtink
Vriezenveen
26:24
26:17
19
Wouter Pigge
Wierden
26:28
26:24
20
Marc Pijnappel
Raalte
27:12
27:05
21
Thomas Dammers
SISU
27:25
27:22
22
Mathijs Nijkamp
Rijssen
27:34
27:30
23
Mart van Blanken
Hengelo Ov
27:40
27:32
24
Stas Noltus
Wierden
28:04
28:01
25
Patrick Kelder
Vriezenveen
28:10
28:05
26
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
28:33
28:26
27
Danny van Mourik
Vroomshoop
28:40
28:40
28
Björn Hegeman
Twenterand
28:50
28:43
29
Gerwin Hammers
Wierden
29:37
29:32
30
Rudy Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
30:59
30:53
31
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
31:00
31:00
32
Wilco Nijkamp
Rijssen
31:05
30:58
33
Arno Slagman
Rijssen
31:54
31:43
34
Justin Rink
Vriezenveen
31:56
31:45
35
Martijn Snip
Almelo
32:00
31:55
36
Milan Voorbergen
Wierden
32:55
32:54
37
Jochem Arendsen
Deurningen
32:59
32:52
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Igor van Elburg
Ommen
22:18
22:16
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
22:41
22:41
3
John Blankhorst
Raalte
23:57
23:56
4
Roland Zwiggelaar
Wierden
24:08
24:07
5
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
24:24
24:21
6
Johan Steenbergen
Rijssen
25:30
25:29
7
Anne Marsman
Ommen
26:11
26:06
8
Wim Beltman
AV Rijssen
26:34
26:31
9
Peter Lammertink
Almelo
28:23
28:15
10
Jan de Romph
Wierden
29:49
29:39
11
Rob Nijkamp
Almelo
31:07
31:02
12
Tom Kuipers
Almelo
32:10
32:02
13
Paul van Nuenen
Wierden
32:21
32:11
14
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
32:43
32:38
15
Hubert Velner
Wierden
33:31
33:21
16
Marco Stappenbelt
Daarlerveen
35:04
34:55
17
Arjan Mollink
Daarle
37:24
37:12
18
Jeroen Homan
Vriezenveen
37:37
37:27
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucien Perizonius
Hengelo Ov
25:08
25:06
2
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
28:17
28:14
3
M. Rauhe
Wierden
28:20
28:10
4
Marko Vlaming
Ommen
30:22
30:17
5
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
30:43
30:40
6
Freek Starke
Rijssen
31:20
31:10
7
Jos Reinders
Hoge Hexel
31:52
31:52
8
Johan de Jong
Nijverdal
32:19
32:12
9
Han Jannink
Wierden
35:52
35:40
10
Henk van Heek
Rijssen
36:20
36:18
11
Jan Reinders
Wierden
41:50
41:41
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
23:14
23:14
2
Jorina Janssen-Braamhaar
LAAC Twente
25:11
25:08
3
Nadinja Schonewille
Almelo
26:24
26:22
4
Janet Aijtink
Twenterand
32:11
32:04
5
Rolinde Middeljans
Wierden
32:13
32:07
6
Ellen Lubbbers
Wierden
33:24
33:17
7
Laura NIjkamp
Rijssen
34:13
34:06
8
Lianne Nijkamp
Rijssen
34:13
34:07
9
Naomi Taken
Wierden
37:34
37:22
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
23:23
23:23
2
Rimke Musch
Veluwe
28:55
28:52
3
Stella van de Velden
Nijverdal
29:53
29:50
4
Luciënne Entjes-Jonker
Twenterand
30:16
30:14
5
Marjolein van Sermondt
Twenterand
32:00
31:58
6
Anke Kuipers
SISU
32:49
32:41
7
Mirian Finkers
SISU
32:56
32:48
8
Miranda Kiers
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
33:19
33:15
9
Arianne Kompagnie
Wierden
33:42
33:38
10
Karin de Roode
SISU
35:52
35:45
11
Karin Hengstman
Daarle
37:25
37:11
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Nawijn
Spurt '88
29:49
29:45
2
Fiona Jacobs
Almelo
31:35
31:32
3
Dini Wolters
Twenterand
32:39
32:31
4
Everdien de Lange
Enter
33:23
33:15
5
Margit Lammertink
Almelo
38:39
38:30
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
39:54
39:54
2
Emiel Willems
Vriezenveen
46:24
46:23
3
Hans Tjoink
Markelo
50:17
50:16
4
Jurgen van Houdt
Enschede
50:38
50:36
5
Sander Brouwer
Wierden
51:44
51:42
6
Jaap Florijn
Wierden
52:00
51:57
7
Alex Wesselink
Almelo
53:34
53:31
8
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo Ov
55:02
54:57
9
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
55:14
55:12
10
Ronny Rikkert
Enter
56:54
56:47
11
Ben Fokke
Vriezenveen
58:40
58:36
12
Henk-jan schipper
Vriezenveen
59:21
59:15
13
Wout Horenberg
Marienheem
59:24
59:24
14
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
1:00:05
1:00:03
15
Jeroen Jansen
Goor '75
1:02:02
1:01:57
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
45:35
44:41
2
Robin te Wierik
Wierden
46:22
46:22
3
Barry tijhof
Wierden
49:10
49:09
4
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
51:56
51:53
5
Crstan Hermelnk
Hengelo Ov
52:04
52:00
6
Gerard Sluiskes
Wierden
52:52
52:50
7
Jan Heuver
Twenterand
52:53
52:51
8
Gerben Heimerink
Goor
54:37
54:33
9
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
1:00:08
1:00:08
10
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
1:00:32
1:00:30
11
Gerrit Schoonewille
Vriezenveen
1:05:21
1:05:16
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Bramer
Hoge Hexel
51:19
51:16
2
Theo de Rooij
Holten
52:44
52:42
3
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
55:27
55:21
4
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
58:28
58:23
5
Jan Steenhagen
Aadorp
59:46
59:40
6
Leo Meijerink
ACO Van Elderen
1:01:53
1:01:51
7
Johan van der Burgh
Almelo
1:02:28
1:02:23
8
Peter Brouwer
Wierden
1:04:20
1:04:16
9
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
1:05:43
1:05:41
10
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
1:05:56
1:05:51
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolien Bom
Vriezenveen
54:41
54:40
2
Wendy Albada
Groningen
59:27
59:26
3
Joanneke Sanderman
Rijssen
1:02:19
1:02:17
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Penny Hope
Almelo
53:36
53:35
2
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
55:58
55:51
3
Anouk IJmker
Twenterand
1:02:36
1:02:33
Uitslagen.nl
15-01-2017 19:06