Uitslagenlijst ABH-Loop 2017

Numansdorp - Zaterdag 14 januari 2017

5KMM, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hans Blom
Spirit Oud Beijerland
19:10
2
Bryan Hulst
Brielle
21:09
3
Joris Blom
Numansdorp
21:36
4
Harry Gerritse
Hercules
22:27
5
Hans Barndregt
Goudswaard
22:44
6
Pieter van der Ree
Zuid-Beijerland
24:20
7
Gert van der Velden
Numansdorp
28:53
8
Arie 't Hooft
Numansdorp
29:00
9
Andries vd Giesen
Numansdorp
32:51
5KMV, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Catharina van der Hoek
Dordrecht
24:56
2
Viola van der Waal
Numansdorp
25:37
3
Judith Meijer
Spirit Oud Beijerland
27:04
4
Antoinette Remmers
Numansdorp
27:25
5
Nicola Gill
Strijen
27:34
6
Daphne Andeweg
Oud-Beijerland
27:37
7
Jenneley van Pelt
Oud-Beijerland
27:38
8
Sandra Kannekens
Zuid-Beijerland
29:00
9
Elly Korbijn
Numansdorp
29:22
10
Caroline van der Ree
Zuid-Beijerland
29:58
11
Margot Reuter
Numansdorp
30:49
12
Lisa van den Berg
Oud-Beijerland
30:51
13
Sharon Stolk
Numansdorp
31:49
14
Silke Vermeer
Numansdorp
31:50
15
Judith de Geus
Strijen
32:27
16
Marleen den Ouden
Numansdorp
32:47
17
Vera Por
Numansdorp
32:59
18
Yvonne Boer
Strijen
33:00
10KMM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marcel de Vette
Spirit Oud Beijerland
35:08
2
Erik van der Helm
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:26
3
Joey Blange
Oud-Beijerland
38:37
4
Erik Groeneweg
Oud-Beijerland
39:32
5
Melvin Rorijs
Barendrecht
40:53
6
Ralph Lemstra
Puttershoek
41:03
7
Don Jassies
Numansdorp
41:28
8
Jan van Bennekom
Heinenoord
42:18
9
Jeroen Reedijk
Numansdorp
42:59
10
Marco Schelling
Numansdorp
43:11
11
Ben van der Pols
Piershil
43:16
12
Hans Havelaar
Numansdorp
43:17
13
Jeroen Keizerwaard
Numansdorp
43:18
14
Henk Vermaas
Rotterdam
44:15
15
Roeland van Everdingen
Strijen
45:41
16
Leo Petersen
Numansdorp
47:34
17
Jan Selten
Numansdorp
47:52
18
Marco van der Plaat
Willemstad
48:16
19
Arno de Kievit
Zuid-Beijerland
48:17
20
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerland
48:42
21
Arjan van der Velde
Nieuw-Beijerland
49:00
22
Norbert Veringmeier
Den Hoorn
49:15
23
Peter Bouman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
49:25
24
Perry groenenberg
Oud-Beijerland
49:27
25
Edwin Keizerwaard
Numansdorp
50:08
26
Ton Bervoets
Numansdorp
51:21
27
Marius van Gent
Oud-Beijerland
52:08
28
John Verhage
Numansdorp
53:02
29
Jo Nijsen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
53:54
30
Rob v/d Boogaard
Klaaswaal
54:02
31
Richard Meiling
Numansdorp
54:19
32
Anthonie Voordendag
Strijen
59:32
33
Wijnand Por
Numansdorp
1:04:09
34
Wim van Wouwe
Numansdorp
1:12:48
10KMV, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Renata Haring
Numansdorp
39:37
2
Inge de Kievit
Zuid-Beijerland
43:17
3
Marjolijn Bakker
Spirit Oud Beijerland
44:26
4
Jeanine Versteeg-Bervoets
Ridderkerk
48:01
5
Inge van der Pal
Westmaas
49:06
6
Ineline Nijssen-Bouman
Mijnsheerenland
49:17
7
Nicole Ligthart
Numansdorp
50:50
8
Sonja Jansen
Den Hoorn
55:43
9
Lilian Reuter
Numansdorp
58:16
10
Jacqueline Smit
Oud-Beijerland
1:00:23
11
Marleen Voordendag
Strijen
1:00:26
12
Marjolein Luyten
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:02:27
13
Sary v/d Zande
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:04:44
14
Jacqueline Hoogendoorn
Barendrecht
1:04:52
15
Ria van Deursen
Westmaas
1:04:52
www.uitslagen.nl
14-01-2017 18:20