| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 36e Oliebollen Omloop Olympia'18
Boxmeer - Zondag 8 januari 2017
M0105, BAMBINOLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Thyron van het Riet
Sint Anthonis
4:04
V0105, BAMBINOLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M0107, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Roan van het Riet
Sint Anthonis
5:22
V0107, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Teddy Lois Ririhena
Boxmeer
5:36
M0811, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V0811, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M0110, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M1115, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Lucas van der Beek
Boxmeer
12:11
21
Florian van de Vorle
Boxmeer
14:39
25
Dylan van der Cruijsen
Boxmeer
17:04
30
Jarno van der Cruijsen
Boxmeer
17:54
V1115, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M1699, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V1699, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
G0199, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gerwin van Haandel
Boxmeer
13:51
8
Martijn van den Bosch
Boxmeer
16:54
14
Paulien Camps
Sint Anthonis
18:33
M0115, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M1639, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Danny van Vlissingen
Boxmeer
22:01
19
Vince van den Elsen
Boxmeer
23:27
21
Koen van der Burgt
Boxmeer
23:57
33
Willem de Weerd
Sint Anthonis
27:19
35
Jesse van den Elsen
Boxmeer
27:40
45
Pascal van de Langeberg
Boxmeer
35:54
V1639, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marloes van Berlicum
Wilbertoord
25:19
5
Marleen Janssen
Vierlingsbeek
29:26
M4049, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martijn van Maasacker
Sint Hubert
21:16
M5099, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Hugo van Schayik
Langenboom
23:05
12
Harald Boers
Emmerich a.Rh.
25:38
14
Ulrich Münch
Emmerich a.Rh.
25:42
16
Anco van den Elsen
Boxmeer
26:27
22
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
28:19
26
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
28:56
28
Onno Brenninkmeijer
Boxmeer
30:01
32
John Weijers
Vierlingsbeek
32:01
V4049, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Annnemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
26:37
4
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
27:21
6
Jasmin Beyer
Emmerich a. Rh.
29:38
8
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
32:33
V5099, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M0139, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V0139, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marlou van den Akker
Cothen
52:14
M4049, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris van Schijndel
Gemert
43:43
6
Mark van Beek
Sint Anthonis
49:45
V4049, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M5059, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Peter van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
41:28
3
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
44:02
6
Dick van Goch
Sint Anthonis
46:20
M6099, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V5099, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
10-01-2017 19:59