Uitslagenlijst Douwe Kleefstraloop

Leeuwarden - Zondag 8 januari 2017

J-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ids Waanders
Lionitas
2007
3:52
2
Haije Stegenga
Leeuwarden
2007
4:03
3
Luc van der Wal
Lionitas
2006
4:16
4
Jakob Zeijl
Lionitas
2009
4:31
5
Stein Boringa
Lionitas
2008
4:36
6
Nick Jellema
Franeker
2007
4:37
7
Jelmer Teppema
Lionitas
2009
4:38
8
Merlijn Rosier
Lionitas
2009
4:43
9
Jayden van Zandvoort
Lionitas
2009
4:44
10
Yanco Zuidema
Lionitas
2007
4:54
11
Hessel Pijlman
Lionitas
2008
4:56
12
Fedde de Vries
Leeuwarden
2008
4:58
13
Delano van Zandvoort
Lionitas
2009
5:00
14
Naud Scheepstra
Lionitas
2009
5:00
15
Jort Jellema
Lionitas
2007
5:03
16
Yens Goffe van mder Schaaf
Lionitas
2008
5:12
17
Tobias Koehoorn
Lionitas
2007
5:13
18
Jasper Peereboom
Leeuwarden
2010
5:21
19
Gerben de Vries
Leeuwarden
2010
5:24
20
Hidde Mosterman
Leeuwarden
2009
5:30
21
Mads Jellema
Lionitas
2010
5:36
22
Jaime Jellema
Franeker
2010
5:43
23
Jesco van Gelder
Lionitas
2009
5:54
24
Niek Boringa
Leeuwarden
2011
6:05
25
Ids Douma
Leeuwarden
2012
6:15
26
Jasper van Lien
Lionitas
2008
6:56
M-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Bernice Frank
Lionitas
2006
4:12
2
Rixt Drenten
Leeuwarden
2007
4:16
3
Néya Schuhmacher
Lionitas
2007
4:19
4
Tineke Osinga
Berltsum
2007
4:31
5
Shanara van Zandvoort
Lionitas
2006
4:58
6
Suze Posthumus
Lionitas
2007
5:00
7
Dione van Gelder
Lionitas
2007
5:03
8
Doutzen Osinga
Berltsum
2009
5:03
9
Hanna de Vries
Lionitas
2009
5:26
10
Vera Klijnsma
Leeuwarden
2008
5:33
11
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
2011
5:58
12
Isa Bootsma
Lionitas
2009
6:12
13
Marlieke de Vries
Leeuwarden
2011
6:19
14
Hannah Noppert
Leeuwarden
2012
7:02
J-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Joeri Oosterhof
Lionitas
2005
12:11
M-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Renske Drenten
Leeuwarden
2005
10:10
2
Lisca van Gelder
Lionitas
2005
11:55
3
Esmay de Jonge
Lionitas
2004
12:08
4
Tessa de Roos
Lionitas
2006
12:32
5
Elza van der Meulen
Lionitas
2006
12:35
6
Naomi Teppema
Lionitas
2005
12:37
7
Sophie Kuiken
Lionitas
2005
15:08
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Vera Kuiken
Leeuwarden
1978
15:08
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Pieter Prins
Friesland
1985
18:00
2
Wouter de Vries
Lionitas
1975
19:19
3
Sander van Hoorn
Lionitas
1986
19:50
4
Remy Borawitz
Lionitas
2000
20:52
5
Ruben Korte
Lionitas
1999
21:28
6
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
1983
21:40
7
Goos Bies
Leeuwarden
1967
21:42
8
Rinze Hallema
Leeuwarden
2002
22:11
9
Gerko Riedstra
Leeuwarden
1967
22:15
10
Sijbren Kuiken
Ferwert
1989
23:02
11
Fokke Draaijer
Lionitas
1963
23:17
12
Richard Stillebroer
Friesland
1962
23:26
13
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
1985
23:35
14
Sytse Koopal
Leeuwarden
1983
23:35
15
Cor Kooistra
Deinum
1965
23:57
16
Rudolf Kuipers
Lionitas
1983
24:10
17
Marius Jubilana
Leeuwarden
1977
24:50
18
Raymond van Dongelen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1976
25:14
19
Ids Stegenga
Leeuwarden
2007
25:19
20
Henk Nuis
Leeuwarden
1963
25:38
21
Meine Stegenga
Leeuwarden
1971
26:07
22
Klaas van der Schaaf
Leeuwarden
1982
26:41
23
Wim van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
1970
27:51
24
Harry Wiersma
Lionitas
1972
28:01
25
Andries Hofstra
Leeuwarden
1982
28:08
26
Anco Buning
Goutum
1969
28:14
27
Jan Bosman
Lionitas
1956
29:33
28
Wander Kars
Leeuwarden
1989
29:40
29
Stefan Draaisma
Groningen
1979
29:42
30
Erik-Jan Molenaar
Leeuwarden
1963
30:06
31
Thijs Hofstra
Friesland
1946
31:02
32
Maarten van den Noort
Roden
1984
32:14
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Lisa Snoek
Leeuwarden
1993
21:28
2
Debora Peter
Lionitas
1975
21:43
3
Jolanda Muizer
Friesland
1976
23:41
4
Sandra v.d. Meulen
Hallum
1978
24:20
5
Belinda Abbing
Leeuwarden
1975
24:31
6
Kim Dekker
Friesland
1988
26:21
7
Shakuntala Hoogendoorn
Leeuwarden
1979
27:12
8
Bianca Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1993
27:34
9
Inge Bokma
Leeuwarden
1993
27:35
10
Geeske Hooghiemstra
Drachten
1982
27:36
11
Jaey Land
Leeuwarden
1983
27:40
12
Yvonne Volbeda
Leeuwarden
1972
27:44
13
Ymke Wiersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2004
28:01
14
Martha Buning
Goutum
1970
28:13
15
Riek van der Meulen
Lionitas
1947
28:13
16
Henny Engbrenghof
Leeuwarden
1984
28:25
17
Ines Jonker
Leeuwarden
1972
28:45
18
Paulien Lamsma
Leeuwarden
1965
28:59
19
Jerannet Huitema
Lionitas
1960
29:04
20
Jelly Koopmans
Lionitas
1949
29:11
21
Ilse Schumacher
Lionitas
1966
29:16
22
Rixt de Jong
Leeuwarden
1989
29:31
23
Miranda Poppinga
Leeuwarden
1973
29:48
24
Renée Huizinga
Leeuwarden
1990
29:54
25
Sanne Huizinga
Leeuwarden
1985
29:55
26
Hilda de Vries
Leeuwarden
1970
30:10
27
Sandra de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
1978
30:35
28
Marieke v Duijvenvoorde
Leeuwarden
1973
30:59
29
Froukje Draaijer
Lionitas
1965
31:14
30
Elena Berteanu
Leeuwarden
1988
32:01
31
Esther Aagtjes
Stiens
1990
32:25
32
Anja Wielinga
Harlingen
1979
33:14
33
Janny Gielink
Leeuwarden
1960
33:26
34
Geertje Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1961
33:28
35
Coba de Vries
Warffum
1966
33:38
36
Audrey van Gelder
Leeuwarden
1975
33:38
37
José Ekkers
Leeuwarden
1974
33:43
38
Nynke Slagter
Gytsjerk
1981
33:43
39
Jelly Andreae
Leeuwarden
1958
33:43
40
Ankie Jagersma
St.-Annaparochie
1955
34:43
41
Nely Nicolai
Lionitas
1967
35:07
42
Miranda Postumus
Leeuwarden
1973
35:07
43
Patricia Oosterhuis
Stiens
1975
35:13
44
Ineke V.d.hoek
Friesland
1946
38:27
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Henk Helmantel
Runners Stadskanaal
1965
38:08
2
Leander de Graaf
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1979
39:20
3
Kees Noppert
Lionitas
1981
39:24
4
André Zuiderveld
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1978
39:38
5
Thomas van Belle
Groningen
1996
39:43
6
Harmen Moes
Groningen
1988
39:58
7
Reinier Hitzert
Friesland
1983
40:48
8
Jochum Prins
Lionitas
1971
41:04
9
Willi-Jan Veltman
Friesland
1975
41:17
10
Selmar Pigge
Wolvega
1981
41:51
11
Bert Kobus
Leeuwarden
1978
41:54
12
Gerrit Gildemacher
Leeuwarden
1977
41:58
13
Allard Struiksma
Lionitas
1994
42:19
14
Reinier Vos
Andel
1991
42:22
15
Ytsen de Boer
Steenwijk
1966
42:35
16
Daan van de Geest
Friesland
1962
42:49
17
Egbert-Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
1970
42:54
18
André Jellema
Lionitas
1969
43:29
19
Alex van Zurk
Friesland
1962
43:49
20
Abel Reitsma
Leeuwarden
1987
43:53
21
Eldert Berends
Leeuwarden
1980
44:03
22
Nico Hoekstra
Lionitas
1962
44:19
23
Josse Postma
Lionitas
1980
44:19
24
Marco Pietersma
Leeuwarden
1970
44:38
25
Elger Spijksma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1980
45:05
26
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
1953
45:25
27
Klaas Jan Huizing
Lionitas
1964
45:48
28
Thys de Jong
Britsum
1992
45:57
29
Nolle Lam
Friesland
1958
46:34
30
Hans Nagtegaal
Friesland
1956
47:01
31
Rik Tasma
Goutum
1977
47:15
32
Daniël Hooghiemstra
Drachten
1983
47:23
33
Erik Willekus
St.-Annaparochie
1970
47:27
34
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
1949
47:32
35
Jan van Zalinge
Friesland
1964
47:37
36
Eddy Kuiper
Leeuwarden
1970
48:11
37
Denis van Raalte
Lionitas
1971
48:25
38
Richard Spoelstra
Lionitas
1980
48:33
39
Jop Hellegers
Lionitas
1988
48:43
40
Kees Oosterbaan
Lionitas
1955
48:43
41
Robin TelgenHof
Lionitas
1980
48:51
42
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
1960
48:51
43
Andries Meijer
Leeuwarden
1978
48:51
44
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1955
48:52
45
Wim de Vries
Lionitas
1967
48:55
46
Lex van Houte
Leeuwarden
1954
48:59
47
Piet Struiksma
Lionitas
1958
49:02
48
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
1971
49:19
49
Menno Boelens
Dokkum
1975
49:24
50
Cees Methorst
avVN
1945
49:28
51
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
1957
49:31
52
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
1956
49:36
53
Jurgen van der Wal
Leeuwarden
1971
49:36
54
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
1959
49:50
55
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
1971
49:55
56
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
1975
50:04
57
Robin Boor
Leeuwarden
1979
50:13
58
Klaas de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
1969
50:13
59
Piet van de Heide
Friesland
1958
50:35
60
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
1971
50:38
61
Jurjen van der Weg
Leeuwarden
1966
50:44
62
Erik Visser
Leeuwarden
1979
50:52
63
Erik Piekema
Leeuwarden
1985
50:58
64
Marinus de Haan
Hurdegaryp
1978
51:54
65
Marten Bosma
Friesland
1964
52:26
66
Hans Bonnema
Lionitas
1963
52:32
67
Edo Eisma
Goutum
1958
53:02
68
Dennis Dijkstra
Lekkum
1972
53:24
69
Uif van Driel
Leeuwarden
1970
53:49
70
Marco Tuithof
Leeuwarden
1986
54:26
71
Wybe Sierksma
Marrum
1960
54:47
72
Klaas-Tette Galema
Leeuwarden
1976
54:59
73
Ralph Zuidema
Leeuwarden
1975
55:03
74
Jacco Vroegop
Leeuwarden
1975
55:06
75
Marten Kingma
Friesland
1960
55:29
76
Djurre J. van der Schaaf
Friesland
1951
55:50
77
Peter Bos
Leeuwarden
1972
56:02
78
Geert Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
1954
56:29
79
Guido Groen
Impala
1969
56:55
80
Theo Van der Zee
Stiens
1963
57:40
81
Niels Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1976
57:54
82
Robbert Nuis
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1961
58:09
83
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1960
58:12
84
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1946
58:40
85
Klaas
De Westereen
1962
58:53
86
Harrie Moerings
Leeuwarden
1967
59:08
87
Jeffrey Poort
Gorredijk
1975
59:25
88
Dick Schiere
Waalwijk
1963
59:36
89
Gerard Hendriksma
Lionitas
1959
59:55
90
Arie Roest
Slappeterp
1953
1:00:04
91
Alex Kramer
Stiens
1973
1:00:26
92
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1952
1:00:44
93
Koos Pietersma
Lionitas
1938
1:00:55
94
Domien Adema
Menaam
1948
1:01:47
95
Eric Nab
Hallum
1965
1:05:37
96
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
1943
1:05:54
97
Martien Pannekoek
Leeuwarden
1962
1:07:50
98
Harm Postma
Friesland
1953
1:08:45
99
Jan Kalsbeek
Friesland
1946
1:10:43
100
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
1944
1:12:38
101
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1949
1:12:38
102
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1958
1:12:38
103
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
1952
1:12:38
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Stephanie Siahaija
Leeuwarden
1986
48:06
2
Elisabeth Plokhooij
Leeuwarden
1967
48:20
3
Tamara van der Leij
Drachten
1974
48:25
4
Freke Kloek
Lionitas
1979
48:41
5
Rinyanne Dirksma
Friesland
1983
53:15
6
Jelma wassenaar
Loopgroep Berlikum
1975
53:45
7
Wieke de Haan
Lionitas
1959
54:44
8
Sandra Lok
Leeuwarden
1982
55:17
9
Nellie Dijkstra
Friesland
1974
56:11
10
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1964
56:29
11
Marike Galama- Schrage
Leeuwarden
1983
57:14
12
Jelly Haarsma
Ternaard
1977
57:37
13
Sara van Zalinge
Groningen
1997
58:00
14
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
1974
58:13
15
Annemieke Fortuin
Leeuwarden
1979
58:13
16
Jetty Sinnema
Lionitas
1962
59:05
17
Janny Fennema
Britsum
1965
59:08
18
Marijke de Boer
Lionitas
1964
59:20
19
Marjan Hoexum
Lionitas
1968
1:00:16
20
Anna de Ruiter-Knegtering
Leeuwarden
1970
1:00:25
21
Mariëlle de Haan
Stiens
1976
1:00:27
22
Sjoukje de Boer
Leeuwarden
1979
1:01:26
23
Maaike Adema
Warten
1975
1:01:56
24
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
Loopgroep Berlikum
1957
1:02:16
25
Ekelien Steensma-Beimers
Jirnsum
1977
1:02:45
26
Jolanda Nijenhuis
Friesland
1963
1:03:06
27
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1948
1:03:37
28
Magreet Wind
Leeuwarden
1970
1:04:09
29
Jannie van Vilsteren
Grou
1970
1:04:17
30
Cindy van der Kooi
Leeuwarden
1974
1:04:59
31
Josine Sporrel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1979
1:05:29
32
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1952
1:06:56
33
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1959
1:08:45
34
Jesse Versteegh
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1979
1:11:59
MAN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Fokko Smedema
Hellas
1987
57:21
2
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1973
1:00:14
3
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
1979
1:01:11
4
Dick Wobbes
Lionitas
1992
1:01:21
5
Rémon van Lunzen
Lionitas
1969
1:02:17
6
Steven Hemstra
Friesland
1995
1:02:38
7
Mark Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1977
1:02:48
8
Douwe Peter Rijpstra
Lionitas
1966
1:02:50
9
Roelof de Roos
Lionitas
1978
1:02:54
10
Luuk Dijkhuis
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1970
1:05:04
11
Remco Schraa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1973
1:05:38
12
Tom Pietersma
Goutum
1986
1:06:09
13
Richard Aalders
Nietap
1969
1:06:16
14
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
1968
1:06:26
15
Henk van Eldik
Lionitas
1960
1:06:26
16
André Ydema
Lionitas
1970
1:07:03
17
Theo Borawitz
Leeuwarden
1959
1:07:55
18
Ahmed Ghelichkani
Iphitos
1961
1:08:11
19
Hans van der Steen
Lionitas
1955
1:08:54
20
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
1967
1:09:17
21
Egbert Allema
Lionitas
1986
1:09:17
22
Jacob van der Ley
Friesland
1958
1:10:11
23
Harry Oosterhuis
Friesland
1971
1:10:30
24
Martijn Schmit
Grou
1973
1:10:43
25
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
1957
1:10:46
26
Donald Koster
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1969
1:10:54
27
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1966
1:11:01
28
Siebe de Vries
Drachten
1971
1:11:09
29
Martijn Roolvink
Leeuwarden
1982
1:11:57
30
Menne Valk
Leeuwarden
1983
1:12:08
31
Pieter Miedema
Leeuwarden
1986
1:12:27
32
Hans Breuker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1961
1:12:34
33
Gerben Groenewoud
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1969
1:12:34
34
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
1968
1:13:11
35
Klaas Jan Miedema
Goutum
1979
1:13:28
36
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1969
1:14:14
37
Jan van der Meij
Friesland
1962
1:14:27
38
Ferry Wijngaarden
Leeuwarden
1979
1:15:01
39
Theo Zijlstra
Lionitas
1968
1:15:33
40
Sytse Bosscha
Oentsjerk
1988
1:15:52
41
Wilbert Veltman
Leeuwarden
1954
1:15:58
42
Hans Groenenwoud
Lionitas
1953
1:16:18
43
Sander Groenenwoud
Menaam
1987
1:16:18
44
Catrinus Vroom
Lionitas
1971
1:16:48
45
Peter van der Voort
Boksum
1964
1:16:59
46
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
1977
1:17:06
47
Henk Miedema
Leeuwarden
1959
1:18:16
48
Tjebbe Hettinga
Deinum
1984
1:18:45
49
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
1967
1:18:49
50
Hans de Weerd
Friesland
1949
1:18:59
51
Julius vd Werf
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1958
1:19:13
52
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
1968
1:19:35
53
Johannes van der Kooi
Gytsjerk
1967
1:19:35
54
Tjeerd-menno Douma
Lionitas
1977
1:19:57
55
Alexsander van der Veen
Witmarsum
1977
1:20:11
56
Gerard Schade
Leeuwarden
1960
1:20:17
57
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1959
1:21:04
58
Ype Boelens
Burgum
1961
1:21:11
59
Jan van der Zwaag
Stiens
1965
1:21:44
60
Chris Buijtenhuijs
Dutch Runners
1959
1:21:52
61
Chris de Vries
Leeuwarden
1980
1:21:52
62
Johan Beintema
Friesland
1959
1:22:44
63
Sytse Wagenaar
Leeuwarden
1970
1:22:44
64
Harry Papjes
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1964
1:23:06
65
Geert Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1951
1:23:55
66
Jan Hooghiemstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1955
1:24:31
67
Nanninga
Leeuwarden
1961
1:24:50
68
Anne-Oetze van den Berg
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1976
1:24:58
69
Marco van der Wal
Lionitas
1978
1:25:03
70
Marien Lokhorst
Leeuwarden
1988
1:25:08
71
Louis Bakker
Friesland
1955
1:25:12
72
Rob Verveer
Berltsum
1977
1:25:34
73
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
1955
1:26:15
74
Anne Miedema
Athleta
1951
1:26:27
75
Johannes van der Schaaf
Lionitas
1972
1:26:27
76
Jeen Bruinsma
Katlijk
1958
1:26:34
77
Jeffery Robbers
Friesland
1963
1:27:35
78
Harry Meijer
Leeuwarden
1951
1:27:40
79
Peter Boersen
Friesland
1964
1:27:40
80
Wim van Rijswijk
Breukelen Ut
1986
1:27:50
81
Ben Staal
Groningen
1961
1:28:01
82
Karst Anema
Friesland
1946
1:28:50
83
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
1962
1:29:43
84
Jouke Dykstra
Leeuwarden
1989
1:30:13
85
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
1962
1:31:57
86
Rudolf Knegtering
Leeuwarden
1979
1:33:04
87
Henk de Groot
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1960
1:33:26
88
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1949
1:34:00
89
Jan Feenstra
Friesland
1941
1:35:59
90
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Hollandscheveld
1982
1:36:14
91
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
1958
1:36:14
92
Arjan Hegge
Artemis
1979
1:36:41
93
Sieds Brouwer
Lionitas
1963
1:37:09
94
Frans Hoitinga
Leeuwarden
1949
1:37:20
95
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
1954
1:37:32
96
Femme-de Bruin
Friesland
1953
1:40:18
97
Edwin Deelstra
Friesland
1949
1:46:41
98
Rob Kelder
Ryptsjerk
1973
1:47:29
VROUW, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Sanne Heidinga
Rolde
1976
1:12:42
2
Simone van Dijk
Lionitas
1978
1:16:48
3
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1961
1:25:15
4
Jacinta Fancel
Leeuwarden
1963
1:25:15
5
Grietje van der Schaaf
Lionitas
1976
1:26:27
6
Lisanne Versteeg
Leiden
1994
1:27:26
7
Karin Danhof
Friesland
1971
1:27:35
8
Anita v.d. Wal
Friesland
1971
1:27:35
9
Wilma Hemstra
Friesland
1966
1:27:35
10
Maryleen Blaauw
Oentsjerk
1994
1:28:14
11
Maaike Heidinga
Eppenhuizen
1974
1:29:24
12
Carla Engelsma
Leeuwarden
1976
1:29:54
13
Bianca de Vries
Leeuwarden
1980
1:30:13
14
Tjitske van Lien
Lionitas
1975
1:31:14
15
Annechien van der Veen
Lionitas
1961
1:31:37
16
Marja vd Werf - Zoer
AV Heerenveen
1963
1:32:15
17
Akkerins Ploegstra
Leeuwarden
1981
1:32:18
18
Kim Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1980
1:34:00
19
Hanna Posthuma - Schuiling
Friesland
1975
1:34:02
20
Marianne Haijma
Lionitas
1970
1:34:02
21
Hikmet Yigit
Leeuwarden
1974
1:37:20
22
Linda Dekker
Lionitas
1970
1:38:18
23
Wendelien Schalij
Leeuwarden
1959
1:38:37
24
Joke vd Berg
Tzummarum
1971
1:40:28
25
Minke Koornstra
Leeuwarden
1957
1:41:54
26
Marian van der Harst
Leeuwarden
1969
1:41:54
27
Inge Kools
Friesland
1959
1:42:59
28
Sam Kelder
Ryptsjerk
1992
1:47:29
29
Tine visser-groenhof
Leeuwarden
1948
1:49:12
30
Klaske van der West
Joure
1959
1:49:12
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
07-02-2017 11:19