Uitslagenlijst 3e AV Horror Winterloop

Sneek - Zondag 8 januari 2017

MAN, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Oostra
Mantgum
29:58
29:57
2
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
30:46
30:46
3
Erik Bouma
IJlst
31:28
31:27
4
Ilan Palstra
Workum
31:42
31:41
5
Siep Nota
Sneek
31:46
31:44
6
Jetze Genee
Makkum Fr
32:13
32:13
7
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
32:15
32:14
8
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
32:19
32:18
9
Richard Velzen
Achlum
32:20
32:19
10
Wilko Bakker
Joure
32:23
32:22
11
Freek Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
32:32
32:31
12
Pierter Talsma
Mantgum
33:47
33:46
13
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
34:11
34:08
14
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
34:26
34:23
15
Arjen Nauta
Workum
34:32
34:30
16
Joost Tijsen
Sneek
34:32
34:29
17
Auke Veldman
Harich
35:27
35:23
18
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
35:30
35:28
19
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
35:35
35:32
20
Ewold Kooistra
Makkum
35:42
35:42
21
Gielt Algra
Heeg
35:45
35:42
22
Dirk Slot
IJlst
35:46
35:43
23
Wabe Roskam
Wommels
35:51
35:48
24
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
36:07
36:03
25
Folkert Attema
Sint Nyk
36:15
36:12
26
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum
36:29
36:27
27
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
36:32
36:32
28
Jasper Sierdsma
Bolsward
36:42
36:41
29
Harmen de Hoop
Sneek
36:50
36:49
30
Wiebe Palstra
Bolsward
37:05
37:02
31
Peter Hoekstra
IJlst
37:10
37:05
32
M. de Haan
Sneek
37:13
37:05
33
Marcel Dijkstra
37:17
37:15
34
Reinier de Vries
Sneek
37:22
37:20
35
Arjen de Jong
Heeg
37:24
37:19
36
Johan de Witte
Makkum Fr
37:26
37:24
37
Hans-Jan Jasper
Sneek
37:37
37:29
38
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
37:40
37:36
39
Douwe Wersma
Nijbeets
37:53
37:49
40
Erik Stellingwerf
Workum
38:08
37:53
41
Jan Boonstra
Sneek
38:10
38:08
42
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
38:28
38:26
43
Henk Ferwerda
Scharnegoutum
38:33
38:30
44
Bas de Best
Sneek
38:35
38:29
45
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
38:36
38:29
46
Murk Postma
Nijland
38:36
38:33
47
Hessel Dijkstra
IJlst
38:39
38:32
48
Jildert Boersma
Scharnegoutum
38:41
38:38
49
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
38:41
38:37
50
Marco van der Bos
Sneek
38:44
38:37
51
Martin Brouwer
Sneek
38:54
38:48
52
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
38:57
38:54
53
Albert Rijpma
Sneek
39:01
38:53
54
Oeli Reitsma
Sneek
39:03
39:01
55
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
39:06
39:00
56
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
39:19
39:16
57
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
39:21
39:11
58
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
39:25
39:21
59
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
39:29
39:24
60
Sjoerd Tjalsma
Nijland
39:33
39:05
61
Alex Jager
Sneek
39:38
39:31
62
Andrew Guest
Sneek
39:42
39:38
63
Durk Ozinga
Workum
39:46
39:38
64
Rob Swart
Sneek
39:48
39:42
65
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
40:06
39:56
66
Bottema
Nijland
40:19
40:11
67
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
40:19
40:14
68
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
40:22
40:21
69
Peter van Mourik
Makkum
40:24
40:16
70
Johannes van Diggelen
Sneek
40:26
40:17
71
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
40:27
40:19
72
Walter Falkema
Ysbrechtum
40:29
40:26
73
Age Bangma
Bolsward
40:35
40:31
74
Peter de Haas
IJlst
40:39
40:28
75
Wiebe van Diggelen
Nijland
40:42
40:37
76
Ronald de Lange
Sneek
40:45
40:39
77
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
40:49
40:42
78
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
41:01
40:54
79
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
41:06
41:02
80
Bouwe Tichelaar
Bolsward
41:20
41:08
81
Huub Rommers
Sneek
41:26
41:17
82
Wannie Brouwer
Sneek
41:26
41:20
83
Martin Molenaar
Sneek
41:31
41:24
84
Sytze Hilbrand Boschma
IJlst
41:32
41:23
85
Hessel de Jong
Tirns
41:36
41:22
86
Jelle Conradie
Sneek
41:47
41:39
87
Henk Dijkstra
Sneek
41:55
41:52
88
Hendrie van der Werf
Bolsward
42:00
41:44
89
Arnold vd Meulen
Sneek
42:00
40:59
90
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens gem Litt
42:06
42:02
91
Sander Sieperda
Bolsward
42:07
42:03
92
Maurice van Veldhoven
Den Helder
42:11
41:49
93
Wierd Kramer
Sneek
42:11
41:50
94
Piet Tjerk Dirksma
Sneek
42:13
42:05
95
Gerke Gerritsma
Bolsward
42:15
42:09
96
Eit Gaastra
Sneek
42:16
42:05
97
Cor De Hoop
Heeg
42:19
42:08
98
Matthijs Beute
Sneek
42:20
42:10
99
Barry Bijholt
Sneek
42:24
42:12
100
André Siesling
Bolsward
42:34
42:24
101
Ruurt-Alle van der Sluis
Sneek
42:37
42:21
102
Wietse Dijkstra
Sneek
42:38
42:21
103
Wilco Tijmes
Bolsward
42:43
42:24
104
Peter Reitsma
Bolsward
42:43
42:24
105
Freak Kaspersma
Abbega
42:44
42:36
106
Jeroen Cruijs
Sneek
42:47
42:37
107
Nanne van der Veer
Elahuizen
42:52
42:47
108
Henri Hofman
Sneek
43:00
42:50
109
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
43:02
42:59
110
John van de Wiel
Sneek
43:09
42:47
111
Auke van der Sluis
Sneek
43:21
43:07
112
Henk Meijers
Sneek
43:25
43:17
113
René Spaan
Sneek
43:30
43:17
114
Robin Abma
Sneek
43:30
43:19
115
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
43:32
43:25
116
Ronald de Vries
Bolsward
43:42
43:37
117
Arnold Boers
Ysbrechtum
43:46
43:38
118
Ronald Hettinga
Bolsward
43:49
43:46
119
Bergsma
Sneek
43:56
43:50
120
Bouba Kande
Pineda de Mar (Sp)
43:57
43:56
121
Martin Vissers
Uitwellingerga
44:23
44:18
122
Fan Fai Tsang
Bolsward
44:25
44:10
123
Douwe Attema
Heeg
44:38
44:29
124
Rob Goes
Sneek
44:40
44:30
125
Dick Heppener
Bolsward
44:49
44:40
126
Paul van der Zwan
Sneek
44:52
44:30
127
André Jerusalem
Sneek
44:56
44:27
128
Jan Grasman
Workum
45:02
44:55
129
Jos Wieggers
Balk
45:08
45:03
130
Gert-Jan Jorna
Bolsward
45:09
45:03
131
Domien Mulder
Joure
45:12
44:59
132
Ysbrand Valkema
Ysbrechtum
45:16
44:58
133
Chris Zeegers
Hemelum
45:16
44:55
134
Jos Bruin
Sint Nicolaasga
45:20
45:09
135
Michiel Osinga
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
45:26
45:21
136
Yde de Boer
Bolsward
45:27
45:21
137
Sjack Jansma
Sneek
45:28
45:08
138
Auke Wiersma
IJlst
45:29
45:10
139
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
45:34
45:21
140
Jitze Kuiper
Bolsward
45:35
45:22
141
Jan Willem Kram
IJlst
45:45
45:15
142
Marco van der Laan
Sneek
46:02
45:52
143
Mostafa Bouhout
Sneek
46:13
45:43
144
Kees Visser
Tjerkgaast
46:22
46:13
145
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
46:24
46:19
146
Tjitze Rienstra
Nijland
46:25
45:59
147
Christian Kessies
Koudum
46:34
46:15
148
R. Altenburg
Bolsward
46:40
46:31
149
K Jager
Dronrijp
46:44
46:23
150
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
46:46
46:25
151
Jan Smit
Heerenveen
46:51
46:26
152
M Dijkstra
sneek
46:56
46:35
153
Durk Douma
Woudsend
46:57
46:24
154
W. Nicolai
Sneek
47:00
46:43
155
Harrie Boonstra
Sneek
47:16
46:58
156
Piet Runia
Stiens
47:18
46:56
157
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
47:27
47:11
158
Marcel Swart
Sneek
47:28
47:09
159
Eric Ringma
Sneek
47:40
47:15
160
Paul van Goor
Sneek
47:59
47:41
161
Cor Ramean
Sneek
48:05
47:47
162
Jasper van der Sluis
Sneek
48:24
48:11
163
Jappie Wijnja
Scharsterbrug
48:25
48:12
164
Jouke Hilverda
Nijland
48:29
48:07
165
Han Bosma
Sneek
49:12
49:00
166
Bert de Jong
Nijland
49:42
49:18
167
A. Poelmann
IJlst
49:50
49:34
168
Focco Duinstra
Sneek
49:58
49:34
169
Andre Duinstra
Sneek
49:58
49:35
170
Gerard Donkers
Tjalleberd
49:58
49:42
171
Yke Atsma
Bolsward
50:06
49:41
172
K.W. Zwaagstra
IJlst
50:06
49:41
173
Richard Bosma
Sneek
50:10
49:56
174
Albert Jan van Houten
IJlst
50:18
50:13
175
Peter Balk
Bolsward
50:27
50:18
176
Dirk van Terwisga
Sneek
50:28
50:20
177
Cor Broeders
Sneek
50:33
50:17
178
Raimond Serra
Sneek
50:38
50:12
179
Jurre Meulman
Sneek
50:40
50:27
180
Bert de Vos
Sneek
51:08
51:04
181
Theo Weidenaar
Sneek
51:16
50:54
182
Roel Vogelzang
Sneek
51:20
51:08
183
Age Meijer
Sneek
51:44
51:12
184
Rick Isidora
Sneek
51:54
51:26
185
Durk Brouwer
Sneek
52:01
51:36
186
Sindalie
53:15
52:41
187
Henk Graafsma
Sneek
53:29
53:10
188
Vico de Bruijne
Sneek
53:47
53:33
189
Boudewijn Nijboer
Heeg
53:53
53:26
190
Harry Zwanenburg
Sneek
54:23
53:54
191
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
54:37
54:06
192
Renger Sijtsma
Sneek
55:01
54:40
193
Jurian Boorsma
Sneek
55:12
54:49
194
Rutger Minnesma
Sneek
55:14
54:50
195
René Adema
Sneek
55:49
55:40
196
Meine Visser
Bolsward
56:17
55:50
197
Ate Terpstra
Sneek
57:15
56:51
198
Tonnie Bakker
Sneek
58:24
57:54
199
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
58:32
58:04
200
Sjoerd Reitsma
Bolsward
58:39
58:21
201
Dave de Jong
Sneek
1:00:33
1:00:08
VROUW, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Immie Auck Kersbergen
Wommels
34:24
34:23
2
Regine Postma
Joure
35:46
35:45
3
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
38:10
38:07
4
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
38:35
38:34
5
Lavina Wind
Sneek
39:52
39:47
6
Evelien van Leeuwen
Utrecht
40:27
40:23
7
Andrea Kroes
Makkum
40:33
40:29
8
Janet Werkema
Sneek
41:06
41:02
9
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
41:24
41:21
10
Wietske de Jong
Joure
41:32
41:26
11
Alie Brouwer
Joure
43:03
42:56
12
Ingrid Floor
Sneek
43:29
43:24
13
Barbara Jaarsma
Makkum
43:50
43:43
14
Roelina Adema
Hommerts
43:51
43:45
15
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
43:51
43:44
16
Hannemijn Meulman
Sneek
44:10
43:56
17
Saakje Regnerus
broeksterwoude
44:27
44:01
18
Clara de Boer
Bolsward
45:08
44:57
19
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
45:34
45:26
20
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
45:40
45:35
21
Yvonne Hiemstra
Sneek
45:42
45:25
22
Patricia Postuma
Mantgum
45:43
45:25
23
Anita Boschma
Sneek
45:44
45:32
24
Simone de Best
Sneek
46:42
46:33
25
Miriam Brandsma
IJlst
46:45
46:38
26
Hendrika den Breejen
Arum
46:45
46:35
27
Hinke Stellingwerff
Workum
46:47
46:38
28
Grietje Palstra
Bolsward
46:59
46:56
29
Lisa Catharina Ottens
's-Gravenhage
46:59
46:54
30
Nelie Jasper
Sneek
47:31
47:18
31
Anita Bijker
Sneek
47:31
47:19
32
Geartje van Lingen
St. Nicolaasga
47:34
47:18
33
Mariëlle Scheltinga
Bolsward
47:43
47:37
34
Margreet Osinga
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
47:46
47:42
35
Gea Elgersma
Sneek
47:47
47:29
36
Ellen Boersma
Groningen
48:01
47:51
37
Antsje Smeding
St. Nicolaasga
48:13
48:04
38
Klaske Portena
St. Nicolaasga
48:13
48:05
39
Anneke Heijnis
Woudsend
48:27
48:17
40
Chantal Valkema
Oppenhuizen
49:00
48:41
41
Richtje Samplonius
Sneek
49:06
48:47
42
Chantal Grasman
Aldeboarn
49:15
49:07
43
Ernestine Stipkovits
Sneek
49:17
49:04
44
Sandra Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
49:19
49:03
45
Lia Oppewal
Dearsum
49:21
49:09
46
Tietsje Abma - de Roos
Hommerts
50:37
50:31
47
Silvia Schalz
Lemmer
50:41
50:25
48
Lucia Serra
Sneek
50:43
50:16
49
Charlotte Tsang
Bolsward
50:56
50:41
50
Tineke Bajema
Wommels
50:56
50:41
51
Boukje Efde
Jirnsum
51:10
50:55
52
Sandra Slof
Sneek
51:13
50:44
53
Priscilla Feenstra
Sneek
51:16
51:04
54
Judit de Vries
Nijland
51:19
50:55
55
Jennie de Vries
Nijland
51:19
50:54
56
Trea Meesters
Ysbrechtum
51:20
51:05
57
Jacqueline Schouten
Den Helder
51:20
50:59
58
Djuke Elzinga
Joure
51:25
51:05
59
Ines van Beek
Sneek
52:21
52:05
60
Triijntje Ykema
sNEEK
52:21
52:04
61
Willy van Beek
Ysbrechtum
52:23
52:08
62
Annemat Lukkes
Sneek
52:24
52:09
63
Ilonka Marcelis
Sneek
52:27
52:12
64
Iris Dijkstra
Jutrijp
52:39
52:11
65
Berit Nijboer
Heeg
52:39
52:11
66
Janny Bulthuis
Scharnegoutum
53:28
53:15
67
Ina Veenstra
St. Nicolaasga
53:29
53:16
68
Mariska Nijboer
Heeg
53:58
53:31
69
Marjan van der Laan
Sneek
54:09
53:59
70
Annie Zijlstra
Sint Nicolaasga
54:33
54:23
71
Anneke Ypma-Zijlstra
Hartwerd
54:38
54:27
72
Mariska de Boer
Achlum
55:01
54:39
73
Selena Ypma
Easterwierum
55:03
54:35
74
Yvette Alkema
Sneek
55:22
55:01
75
Monique Middeldorp
Sneek
55:22
55:05
76
Petra Visser
Sneek
55:24
55:07
77
Anke de Jong
Tirns
55:24
55:09
78
Gea Jongsma
Scharnegoutum
55:24
55:08
79
Erna Visser
IJlst
55:48
55:16
80
Anita Reus
Sneek
55:49
55:40
81
Tiñeke Bootsma
IJlst
55:52
55:37
82
Nynke Cnossen
Winsum
56:16
55:48
83
Titia Bouwer- Kamstra
Sneek
56:26
56:01
84
Liesbeth Wijtsma
Wytgaard
56:47
56:26
85
Larissa Hoogstra
Sneek
56:52
56:26
86
Elbrig Barth
Sneek
56:52
56:21
87
Hieke Osinga
Koufurderige
56:52
56:21
88
Marieke de Vries
Woudsend
56:53
56:34
89
Wietske Korenstra
Koudum
56:54
56:34
90
Ingrid Grote
Scharnegoutum
57:11
56:43
91
Joze Wiersma
Nij Beets
57:16
56:56
92
Wietske Cnossen
Easterwierum
57:26
56:57
93
Sjoukje de Glee
Sneek
57:35
57:12
94
Anneke Regnerus
Marrum
57:43
57:16
95
Djoke Attema
Wommels
57:47
57:23
96
Annet de Bruijne
Sneek
58:16
58:03
97
Tialda Brouwer
Sneek
58:33
58:08
98
Erik Geertsma
Easterwierum
58:34
58:06
99
Pytsje Reinderink
Bolsward
58:35
58:17
100
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
58:37
58:25
101
Boukje Wijmans
Joure
58:38
58:18
102
Sietske v/d Bij
Jirnsum
1:00:12
59:53
103
Marjanne Heeres
Schraard
1:00:13
1:00:00
104
Grietje Stoker-Annema
Wirdum Fr
1:00:14
59:44
105
Sjoukje Sinnema
Wergea
1:00:23
59:53
106
Rinske Kelderhuis
Workum
1:00:33
1:00:13
JPUPM, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
4:34
4:33
2
Sierd Rijpma
Sneek
5:57
5:55
3
Erik Oostra
Sneek
6:05
6:05
MPUPM, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa de Boer
Exmorra
6:16
6:12
2
Juul Sieperda
Bolsward
7:20
7:17
JPUPC, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corneel Algra
Heeg
4:28
4:26
2
Naut Krikke
Sneek
4:40
4:39
3
Melle Bos
Bolsward
4:46
4:43
4
Julian Beute
Sneek
4:55
4:53
5
Levi Oppewal
Dearsum
5:09
5:07
6
Niek IJsbrandij
Sneek
5:11
5:09
7
Twan Meijer
Sneek
5:37
5:35
MPUPC, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine IJnema
Wytgaard
5:30
5:28
2
Sterre Ruis
Sneek
5:33
5:31
3
Charlot Stam
IJsbrechtum
5:41
5:39
4
Femke Valkema
Ysbrechtum
5:43
5:40
5
Rianne IJnema
Wytgaard
5:54
5:52
JPUPB, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
4:09
4:08
2
Rein Willem Velzen
Achlum
4:36
4:34
3
Tim Krikke
Sneek
4:54
4:53
4
Sven Meijer
Sneek
5:02
5:00
5
Tijs Vreeling
Sneek
5:29
5:27
MPUPB, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa de Boer
Exmorra
4:05
4:04
2
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
4:37
4:36
3
Lys Rijpma
Sneek
8:11
8:08
JPA1, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melle Veenema
Sneek
4:55
4:53
2
Sjouke Duinstra
Sneek
5:14
5:11
3
Meike Swart
Sneek
5:35
5:33
4
Jesse Oostra
Sneek
6:45
6:45
MPA1, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Sieperda
Bolsward
4:51
4:51
2
Noa IJsbrandij
Sneek
4:52
4:50
3
Marieke Jasper
Sneek
4:56
4:54
JPA2, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
4:18
4:15
2
Hidde Bos
Bolsward
4:26
4:24
MPA2, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
3:59
3:58
2
Mayke Ruige
Leeuwarden
4:39
4:38
3
Susan Breeuwsma
Sneek
4:42
4:40
4
Aniek Vreeling
Sneek
4:44
4:42
JJUND, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jens Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
4:32
4:31
2
Sjirk Osinga
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
5:31
5:27
3
Thys Blaeser
Bolsward
5:47
5:44
MJUND, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
3:50
3:50
2
Jente Leeuwargh
Hempeus
3:51
3:50
3
Noortje Sieperda
Bolsward
3:55
3:54
4
Baudien Venema
Lollum
4:00
3:59
5
Eline Ruige
Leeuwarden
4:02
4:01
6
Annamarijn van Ginneken
Makkum
4:14
4:13
7
Hieke Blaauw
Sneek
4:46
4:44
8
Judith Jasper
Sneek
4:55
4:53
9
Thialda Rinzema
Sneek
5:09
5:08
JJUNC, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Blaeser
Bolsward
4:36
4:34
MJUNC, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yorsaleim Yergalem
Sneek
4:44
4:42
Opmerkingen? : uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsors en vrijwilligers !
www.uitslagen.nl
10-01-2017 18:38