Uitslagenlijst Nijmeegse Nieuwjaarsloop

Nijmegen - Zondag 8 januari 2017

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Kallenberg
Nijmegen
18:18
18:16
2
Habtom van lent
Lent
18:30
18:27
3
Filmon van Lent
Lent
18:40
18:38
4
Daan Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
18:48
18:45
5
Dennis van Doornik
Druten
18:57
18:55
6
Wout Hendriks
Nederasselt
19:14
19:12
7
Weldu van Lent
Lent
20:22
20:19
8
Nart Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
20:46
20:42
9
Daan Reijnen
Wijchen
21:13
21:09
10
Job van Keulen
Malden
21:16
21:14
11
Maximiliaan Meester
Nijmegen
21:40
21:36
12
Jasper Schmitz
Nijmegen
21:45
21:41
13
Stefan Rubbens
Nijmegen
21:54
21:47
14
Mathijs Bögels
Groesbeek
22:50
22:47
15
Jelle Abma
Monnikendam
23:20
23:02
16
Levi Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
23:50
23:44
17
Jene Meulstee
Nijmegen
23:51
23:33
18
Marijn Schwarte
IJsselstein Ut
23:54
23:35
19
Sander Witte
Nijmegen
24:01
23:50
20
Stefan Nillessen
Groesbeek
24:30
24:27
21
Jan de Jager
Nijmegen
24:53
24:43
22
Roel van Esch
Nijmegen
25:17
25:05
23
Menno van Meegen
Uden
25:36
25:33
24
Ronald Vermeer
Renkum
25:58
25:48
25
Wesley Lommers
Arnhem
26:11
26:07
26
Martijn Theunissen
Nijmegen
26:12
26:04
27
Danny Berndsen
Nijmegen
26:25
26:04
28
Michel Hogendoorn
Nijmegen
26:41
26:35
29
Maarten Koehof
Dongen
26:50
26:35
30
Huug van Loon
Groesbeek
28:41
28:36
31
Jorick Schuppers
Berg en Dal
28:44
28:30
32
Adam Koziol
Tiel
29:10
28:43
33
Mark Peters
Nijmegen
29:16
28:47
34
Yovan Koppes
Nijmegen
32:21
32:03
35
Wassim Kharib
Nijmegen
35:39
35:30
36
Jorg Bakker
Nijmegen
39:48
39:28
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van der Knokke
Beek-Ubbergen
20:23
20:18
2
Rik Wenting
Ottersum
20:55
20:52
3
Coen Cuijpers
Arnhem
21:04
21:02
4
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rijn
21:35
21:24
5
Jasper
NIjmegen
21:58
21:55
6
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
22:00
21:51
7
Derk Venema
Wijchen
22:29
22:25
8
Jan Rottjers
Leuth
22:43
22:38
9
Martijn de Jong
Malden
22:44
22:34
10
Jan Fokke
Nijmegen
23:32
23:30
11
Maarten Niekus
Arnhem
23:46
23:38
12
Hans Vrieling
Cuijk
31:46
31:24
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Merlijn Trouw
Nijmegen
19:06
19:04
2
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek
19:28
19:26
3
Dirk Schaars
Nijmegen
20:46
20:43
4
Wouter van Casteren
Berg en Dal
21:35
21:30
5
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
22:16
22:13
6
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
22:18
22:12
7
Edwin Lommers
Arnhem
22:38
22:35
8
Andreas Ressing
Ooij
23:05
23:01
9
Sep Armiento
Nijmegen
23:08
23:00
10
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
23:33
23:27
11
René van Halderen
Nijmegen
25:13
25:01
12
Hans Jelierse
Nijmegen
26:19
26:12
13
John Nijenhof
Groesbeek
26:21
26:13
14
Pieter Snepvangers
Nijmegen
26:22
26:12
15
Kees van Maanen
Beek-Ubbergen
26:54
26:47
16
Reymundo Willems
Arnhem
28:00
27:55
17
Martin VAN LEIJDEN
Boxmeer
28:03
27:48
18
Herman van Baardewijk
Nijmegen
29:54
29:28
19
Albert Koppes
Nijmegen
32:21
32:03
20
Frederik Houten
Nijmegen
38:29
38:11
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
H Dickhout
Nijmegen
24:42
24:35
2
Gerard Cuijpers
Gennep
26:07
25:59
3
Fred Heesterbeek
Helmond
27:51
27:45
4
Johan de Bruin
Nijmegen
28:26
28:14
5
Theo van Halsema
Nijmegen
28:54
28:42
6
Paul de Jager
Nijmegen
32:03
31:46
7
Ed Warringa
Nijmegen
32:20
31:58
8
Ronald Habers
Nijmegen
32:52
32:39
9
Hennie van Driest
Bemmel
35:00
34:50
10
Karl-Gerd Dingermann
Badburg
35:43
35:30
11
Bert Poelert
Nijmegen
40:10
39:59
12
Gerard Strik
Nijmegen
41:35
41:20
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Noortje Corstjens
Nijmegen
22:32
22:27
2
Suzanne van de Logt
Nijmegen
22:44
22:39
3
Eva van den Elzen
Nijmegen
23:19
23:02
4
Saskia de Vries
Malden
26:41
26:35
5
Valérie Reijers
Nijmegen
26:48
26:32
6
Patricia Croonen
Nijmegen
27:08
26:51
7
Lisse Zondag
Nijmegen
27:24
27:15
8
Siham Kharib
Nijmegen
27:37
27:29
9
Gelda Jansen
Nijmegen
28:18
27:58
10
Michelle Linssen
Nijmegen
28:18
28:00
11
Renneke ter Braak
Nijmegen
28:44
28:28
12
Esther Jongejan
Nijmegen
30:04
29:49
13
Rita Mak
Enschede
30:05
29:40
14
Anneke Mak
Lent
30:08
29:44
15
Sanneke Schiphorst
Nijmegen
31:06
30:46
16
Femke ter Braak
Nijmegen
31:46
31:30
17
Hanneke Straten
Wijchen
32:06
31:56
18
Lisa Receveur
Nijmegen
32:33
32:20
19
Josien Karman
Nijmegen
32:33
32:19
20
Gwenn Fransman
Nijmegen
33:07
32:59
21
Jolanda Verveld
Beek-Ubbergen
33:08
32:59
22
Annieke Borst
Nijmegen
34:22
34:05
23
Marjolein van Gils
Nijmegen
34:50
34:28
24
Inge Thijssen
Nijmegen
37:20
36:53
25
Vera Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
38:14
37:50
26
Dide Klarenbeek
IJsselstein Ut
39:01
38:44
27
Maartje vd Türkeli Wiel
Nijmegen
40:19
40:01
28
Marjan Dekker
Nijmegen
40:42
40:18
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Nijkamp
Nijmegen
20:54
20:52
2
Anouk Bosch
Malden
26:23
26:10
3
Esther Geenevasen
Nijmegen
27:51
27:41
4
Suzanne Brouwers
Nijmegen
28:10
27:50
5
Petra Bernart
Nijmegen
28:11
28:01
6
Froukje Nillessen
Groesbeek
28:41
28:36
7
Jolande Reyers
Nijmegen
28:48
28:26
8
Dorien Schillemans
Nijmegen
28:48
28:29
9
Eveline Plantinga
Nijmegen
29:23
29:02
10
Maartje Houben
Nijmegen
29:45
29:24
11
Annemieke de Greef
Nijmegen
29:55
29:33
12
Astrid van den Boogaard
Nijmegen
31:23
31:11
13
Femke Van Erp
Malden
31:48
31:41
14
Lilian Peters
Lent
34:20
33:57
15
Sigrid Vrieling
Nijmegen
34:27
34:05
16
Rosalinde van de Rijdt
Nijmegen
34:29
34:08
17
Evelien de Bree
Nijmegen
34:29
34:08
18
Magda Lichtenberg
Nijmegen
35:43
35:23
19
Marjan Stel
Nijmegen
36:31
36:17
20
Marleen Van der Meer
Nijmegen
36:39
36:15
21
Saskia Voorneveld
Erichem
39:46
39:17
22
Marieke Vierboom
Beek-Ubbergen
39:47
39:22
23
Carine van de Laar
Nijmegen
39:55
39:35
24
Dymphna Houten
Nijmegen
39:57
39:37
25
Eveline Koolen
Nijmegen
40:18
40:01
26
Yvette Soetekouw
Nijmegen
41:37
41:21
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Heijmen
Molenhoek
23:39
23:33
2
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
27:05
26:57
3
Majorie Evers
Lent
27:59
27:50
4
Laila Willems
Arnhem
28:00
27:55
5
Mirjam VAN AARTSEN
Nijmegen
28:10
27:54
6
Esther van Elst
Malden
29:37
29:26
7
Miranda Boom
Nijmegen
31:30
31:15
8
Jolanda Gilissen-Goossens
Nijmegen
32:05
31:40
9
Miriam Wennekers
Nijmegen
32:05
31:40
10
Saskia Maarse-Wolters
Ede Gld
32:10
31:56
11
Karen Tonissen
Nijmegen
33:45
33:22
12
Annemarie Janssen
Nijmegen
34:50
34:29
13
Erika Oosterman
Nijmegen
35:34
35:18
14
Wenda Hendrickx
Lent
35:54
35:30
15
Luciënne Tang - van Nobelen
Cuijk
36:59
36:31
16
Lisette van Hulst
Rosmalen
37:12
36:43
17
Ellen Verhoeven
Malden
37:48
37:20
18
Karin Hombergen
Groesbeek
37:59
37:31
19
Lidwien de Haan
Beek-Ubbergen
39:17
38:50
20
Angelie Raaijmakers
Nijmegen
39:37
39:09
21
Angelique Vandeginste
Beek-Ubbergen
39:53
39:28
22
Giovanna Buono
Nijmegen
41:35
41:19
23
Diana van Merrienboer
Afferden Gld
43:59
43:29
24
Jeanet Bathoorn
Beek-Ubbergen
46:26
46:01
25
Lizzy Angenent
Nijmegen
47:19
47:01
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Vliex
Nijmegen
37:15
37:13
2
Sami van Lent
Lent
39:32
39:30
3
Michiel Kallenberg
Nijmegen
39:47
39:44
4
Tim Janssen
Nijmegen
40:02
40:01
5
Pim Elferink
Nijmegen
40:34
40:32
6
Maikel Staring
Utrecht
45:01
44:57
7
Pablo Platier
Nijmegen
45:05
45:01
8
Victor van Kempen
Nijmegen
45:23
45:17
9
Koen Flipse
Nijmegen
45:47
45:42
10
Sjoerd Los
Nijmegen
46:01
45:55
11
Mark Meijer
Arnhem
46:32
46:25
12
Douwe Tilstra
Beek-Ubbergen
46:53
46:51
13
Daan Richter
Beuningen Gld
48:31
48:11
14
Remco Siemes
Nijmegen
51:06
50:55
15
Sem Richter
Beuningen Gld
53:02
52:42
16
Herbert Cats
Nijmegen
55:39
55:14
17
A Koziol
Tiel
59:00
58:33
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van der Knokke
Beek-Ubbergen
42:19
42:16
2
Mark van Lieverlog
Nijmegen
42:28
42:25
3
Marcel Kuenen
Elst
42:30
42:26
4
Kasper Bakker
Malden
42:35
42:26
5
Frederik te Hennepe
Wageningen
42:46
42:43
6
Wiebe De Jong
Nijmegen
44:20
44:08
7
Marijn Smulders
Nijmegen
46:46
46:37
8
Roy Vermaesen
Nijmegen
47:15
47:02
9
Robert de vries
Malden
49:04
48:45
10
Marc Kersten
Nijmegen
49:13
48:56
11
J Fokke
Nijmegen
50:04
49:52
12
Dennis Kerstens
Cuijk
52:47
52:32
13
Bas Bookelmann
Nijmegen
54:01
53:43
14
Stace Wanten
Almere
55:09
54:52
15
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
55:09
54:58
16
Job Kuipers
Nijmegen
56:08
56:00
17
Daan Govers
Nijmegen
59:46
59:23
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
W van Casteren
Berg en Dal
41:42
41:39
2
Edwin Lommers
Arnhem
43:19
43:13
3
Bart Schillings
MIllingen aan de Rijn
43:29
43:26
4
Ruud van Snijdam
Arnhem
43:55
43:53
5
Andy Corbeek
Millingen a/d Rijn
45:02
44:57
6
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
45:58
45:42
7
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
46:00
45:55
8
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
46:11
45:56
9
Mark van 't Hof
Heilig Landstichting
46:51
46:44
10
Ron Gerrist
Arnhem
47:16
47:06
11
Ronald Zollinger
Nijmegen
47:27
47:12
12
Sep Armiento
Nijmegen
48:11
48:06
13
Vincent van Waterschoot
Nijmegen
48:52
48:52
14
Andreas Ressing
Ooij
48:52
48:44
15
Martin VAN LEIJDEN
Boxmeer
49:04
48:58
16
Marinus de Kleuver
Nijmegen
49:50
49:44
17
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
50:10
50:06
18
Harm Kersten
Berg en Dal
51:27
51:18
19
Leo Klaassen
Nijmegen
51:28
51:08
20
Remko Mathijssen
Elst Gld
51:34
51:14
21
Garry Delis
Mook
51:51
51:36
22
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen
51:56
51:45
23
Henk van de Logt
Nijmegen
52:33
52:22
24
Hans Fleuren
Nijmegen
52:55
52:43
25
Ad Somon
Nijmegen
53:29
53:09
26
John Nijenhof
Groesbeek
53:56
53:51
27
Jeroen van der Waals
Nijmegen
54:03
53:40
28
René Gommers
Overasselt
54:11
53:52
29
Erik Dracht
Heumen
54:14
54:10
30
Bart Stolp
Nijmegen
54:24
54:01
31
Dirk Wijnveen
Elst
54:48
54:31
32
Max van der Vaart
Arnhem
54:59
54:48
33
Xavier van Rossum
Nijmegen
55:31
55:07
34
Frank Engelbert
Beuningen
56:11
55:52
35
Jurgen Richter
Beuningen Gld
57:08
56:45
36
Peter Rijnsburger
Nijmegen
57:23
57:11
37
H. Jelierse
Nijmegen
58:47
58:21
38
Raymond Tassenaar
Ooij
1:05:47
1:05:22
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Stevens
Nijmegen
44:46
44:45
2
Henk Albers
Groesbeek
45:00
44:58
3
Peter Giesberts
Mook
46:24
46:13
4
Berry Simons
Nijmegen
46:52
46:52
5
Harry van der Zanden
Nijmegen
47:26
47:12
6
Frank Cornelissen
Wijchen
48:20
48:16
7
Hans Scheltinga
Nijmegen
48:59
48:47
8
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
48:59
48:49
9
Eugène Janssen
Malden
49:09
48:55
10
Hans Dickhout
Nijmegen
50:04
49:51
11
Herman Koopman
Beuningen
50:07
49:46
12
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
50:24
50:03
13
Emiel Lindeman
Nijmegen
51:26
51:15
14
Rob Linssen
Nijmegen
51:29
51:20
15
Warner de Boer
Druten
51:54
51:39
16
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rijn
52:54
52:49
17
Petry van Kempen
Overasselt
53:07
52:49
18
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
53:42
53:30
19
Kees de Ruwe
Nijmegen
54:33
54:26
20
Sebastiaan van Pinxteren
Nijmegen
55:20
55:00
21
Pierre Roumans
Nijmegen
55:45
55:28
22
Martin Buitinck
Nijmegen
56:41
56:25
23
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
56:47
56:30
24
Hans Jacobs
Nijmegen
56:57
56:35
25
Leo Salemink
Nijmegen
57:10
56:59
26
Han de Paepe
Nijmegen
57:23
57:12
27
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
58:10
58:00
28
Hans van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
1:01:12
1:00:54
29
Albert van Rossum
Wijchen
1:01:37
1:01:09
30
Hans Croes
Berg en Dal
1:01:46
1:01:28
31
Hans Govers
Nijmegen
1:02:14
1:01:51
32
René van Kempen
Nijmegen
1:03:31
1:03:13
33
Fred Heesterbeek
Helmond
1:04:00
1:03:42
34
Ton Weijers
Wijchen
1:10:25
1:10:04
35
Frans Van Rossum
Wijchen
1:15:00
1:14:32
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Danique Ploegmakers
Nijmegen
45:07
45:04
2
Ieneke Voets
Elst
46:10
46:03
3
Noortje Corstjens
Nijmegen
46:26
46:20
4
Faye pepping
Nijmegen
51:59
51:50
5
Marjolijn Elbers
Arnhem
53:30
53:22
6
Wendy Haggenburg
Nijmegen
53:53
53:38
7
Wies Stevens
Nijmegen
54:32
54:11
8
Kim Trouerbach
Arnhem
59:20
59:11
9
Marielle Verwoert
Nijmegen
59:32
59:15
10
Jildes van Dijk
Achterveld
1:03:38
1:03:16
11
Marloes Van Loon
Nijmegen
1:05:46
1:05:23
12
Berit Akse
Arnhem
1:10:24
1:10:15
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Els van den Eden
Berg en Dal
49:03
48:56
2
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen
51:45
51:32
3
Kim van Kuijk
Arnhem
57:01
56:45
4
Jlja Bot
Nijmegen
57:40
57:17
5
Lisette Sipman
Groessen
59:19
59:03
6
Maria Zegers
Nijmegen
1:00:27
1:00:11
7
Jose Kuipers
Huissen
1:03:47
1:03:37
8
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:03:54
1:03:38
9
Dymphna Houten
Nijmegen
1:15:21
1:14:55
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Liz Root
Nijmegen
48:17
48:10
2
Trees Rutten
Malden
52:08
51:54
3
Yvonne Spiegelenberg
Berg en Dal
54:06
53:42
4
Enny Hoenselaar
Milsbeek
54:34
54:27
5
Gonny Maas
Nijmegen
55:44
55:18
6
Sheila Evers
Nijmegen
56:10
55:55
7
Ingrid Scheepers
Ooij
56:27
56:10
8
Annegien Canoy
Berg en Dal
57:19
56:55
9
Nanette Haze
Nijmegen
58:42
58:27
10
Annelies Dickhout
Nijmegen
1:01:25
1:01:02
11
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:01:27
1:01:13
12
Mauri Liebrand
Nijmegen
1:05:16
1:04:55
13
Joscha Fasen
Ooij
1:05:47
1:05:23
14
Mirjam Liebrand
Cuijk
1:05:52
1:05:30
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
10-01-2017 02:36