Uitslagenlijst Bedaf-cross

Uden - Zondag 8 januari 2017

MAN, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc van Gils
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:11
2
Tony de Groot
Marvel
36:18
3
Bas van Summeren
De Keien
37:10
4
Jeroen Vogels
De Keien
38:02
5
Tjerry van Schijndel
De Keien
38:09
6
Remco Visser
Bemmel
39:12
7
Rene Braam
De Keien
39:44
8
Johan van Hal
De Keien
40:15
9
Peter van Houts
De Keien
40:29
10
Bas van der Zanden
De Keien
40:49
11
Marco Dreuning
Marvel
40:50
12
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
41:01
13
Huibert Crijns
Loopgroep Wijbosch
41:55
14
Mark van Tiel
De Keien
41:56
15
Peer Maas
Veghel
43:20
16
Twan Opheij
De Keien
43:23
17
Jef van der Leij
Mariahout
43:46
18
Bertino Manders
De Keien
44:19
19
Jos Bevers
De Keien
44:21
20
Hein Verhoeven
De Keien
44:51
21
Jos van der Horst
De Keien
45:33
22
Victor Herckenrath
De Keien
46:02
23
Bert Timmermans
De Keien
47:13
24
Frank Vos
Uden
47:30
25
Joost Vlassak
Loopgroep Wijbosch
48:17
26
Ruud van Workum
Berghem
48:36
27
John Goossens
Uden
48:44
28
Dirk vd Elzen
Uden
48:45
29
Vic van Heeswijk
Veghel
48:51
30
Geert vd Akker
De Keien
49:21
31
Martijn Kouwenberg
Vorstenbosch
49:25
32
Jan Verstralen
De Keien
49:45
33
Gordon Whyte
Gemert
50:22
34
Tiny Raijmakers
De Keien
50:38
35
Van Dijk
Langenboom
51:03
36
Tonny van Dongen
De Keien
51:24
37
Frank van Merle
De Keien
52:33
38
Hein Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
52:41
39
Frans van Uden
De Keien
52:49
40
Leon Janssen
Veghel
54:47
VROUW, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorinne Swinkels
De Keien
48:48
2
Rianne Geene
Venhorst
49:01
3
Karin van Venrooij
De Keien
50:43
4
Monique Schoppema
De Keien
51:15
5
Elle vd Broek
De Keien
51:27
6
Dorette vd Meulenhof
De Keien
51:34
7
Ines van Oort
De Keien
52:53
8
Birgit van Melis
De Keien
54:45
9
Patty van Uden
Heeswijk-Dinther
54:48
10
DaniŽlle Walraven
Veghel
58:58
11
Anita Goorts
De Keien
59:49
12
Jacqueline Klotz
De Keien
59:58
M/V, SENIOREN VRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim van Els
Uden
17:05
2
Chantal van Nuland
De Keien
21:05
3
Cecile van Houts
De Keien
27:31
4
Ilse Bissels
De Keien
27:37
5
Roel Kandelaars
GAC Gemert
32:06
6
Niels Langens
Heesch
34:18
7
Martin Krayo
Son en Breugel
34:19
8
Judith Hendriks
De Keien
34:20
9
Henk Zwinkels
De Keien
34:37
10
Janiek van de Veerdonk
Oss
35:08
11
Erik de Beer
De Keien
36:08
12
Angelique Verstraten
De Keien
37:04
13
Anja van Heeswijk
Veghel
37:05
14
Judith de Groot
De Keien
37:08
15
Myrtille van Hout
Uden
37:28
16
Frans van Dooren
Veghel
37:40
17
Henk van Gestel
De Keien
38:11
18
Norman van der Loop
De Keien
38:26
19
Erik Verbruggen
De Keien
38:30
20
Annemieke Dieteren
De Keien
39:03
21
Rene van der Lee
Den Bosch
39:06
22
Kees den Hoed
Eindhoven
41:26
23
Haitske van Rhijn
De Keien
41:52
24
Dennis Angevaare
Uden
41:58
25
Thomas van der Lee
AAA
42:03
26
Rob Jansen
De Keien
42:16
27
Jos van Breda
De Keien
42:30
28
Peter Kruijsen
De Keien
42:50
29
Wessel Beekmans
Uden
43:09
30
Mark Schaap
Rosmalen
44:09
31
Marijn Kandelaars
GAC Gemert
44:26
32
Pino
Loopgroep Wijbosch
44:58
33
Bogers
Veghel
45:54
34
Ed Karlo
De Keien
46:12
35
Henk van de Ven
Zeeland
46:18
36
Esther van Duijnhoven
De Keien
46:28
37
De Vries
Rosmalen
46:39
38
Marloes van Berlo
De Keien
47:13
39
Wiel Donkers
Volkel
47:41
40
Philip van de Wiel
Uden
47:50
41
Dirk de Vries
Nunen
47:51
42
Harald Stempher
Volkel
48:01
43
Van de Broek
Uden
48:19
44
Frank van de Wijgert
Veghel
48:24
45
Koen van Hout
Uden
48:25
46
Peter Kuijpers
Uden
48:35
47
Sliedrecht
Uden
48:37
48
William vd Berg
Heesch
48:52
49
Ronny van den Boogaard
De Keien
48:53
50
Anja Bekkers
De Keien
49:06
51
Harry Kalis
Veghel
49:39
52
Frank van de Helm
De Keien
49:44
53
Diny Boogerd
Uden
50:14
54
Rene van Dodewaard
Uden
50:26
55
Albert Pepers
De Keien
50:45
56
Hans van Berlo
De Keien
52:53
57
Jet Straver
Uden
52:53
58
Jose Hanenberg
De Keien
53:06
59
Schamp
Langenboom
53:10
60
Linda den Hoed
Eindhoven
53:13
61
Geert van Dongen
Zeeland
53:15
62
Rudi Holl
De Keien
54:26
63
Lynda Beem
De Keien
56:37
64
Francis Relou
Veghel
56:38
65
Moniek Donkers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
56:38
66
Michael Leo
Eindhoven
56:48
67
Ilse Potjewijd
Uden
57:24
68
Eveliene Hoek
De Keien
57:59
69
Cor van de Wiel
De Keien
59:52
70
Marja van Schayik
De Keien
1:08:26
JJUNB, JUNIOREN B JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Enrique van Zutven
Prins Hendrik
21:24
2
Luca Rawie
Uden
28:30
3
Nick Manders
De Keien
29:24
MJUNB, JUNIOREN B MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van den Broek
De Keien
15:19
JJUNC, JUNIOREN C JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike van den Broek
Veghel
15:58
2
Tristan Schoenmakers
De Keien
17:49
3
Carsten Janss
De Keien
19:58
4
Marijn Verhoeven
De Keien
20:33
5
Stan Lintsen
De Keien
21:08
6
Sander Herckenrath
Nistelrode
21:30
MJUNC, JUNIOREN C MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senna Manders
Zeeland
10:58
2
Marieke Derksen
De Keien
11:04
3
Sidney Welboren
De Keien
14:49
JJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian van Lokven
De Keien
10:53
2
Nathan Verbaan
Nijkerk
11:27
3
Luke van den Broek
Veghel
11:33
4
Stijn de Bie
De Keien
11:47
MJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke van den Berk
Prins Hendrik
11:21
2
Sammy Wolff
De Keien
11:27
3
Maaike van Vliet
De Keien
12:17
4
Isa Poels
De Keien
12:19
5
Yannou de Bont
De Keien
12:27
JPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo van Ravestein
De Keien
8:55
2
Xavier van Zutven
Prins Hendrik
9:18
3
Koen Kandelaars
GAC Gemert
9:20
4
Jasper Smit
Schijndel
9:24
5
Lukas Jakobs
De Keien
10:56
6
Wicher van den Berg
De Keien
10:57
7
Sam van Rooijen
De Keien
12:02
MPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sylke Janss
De Keien
9:55
2
Hanna Oonincx
Uden
10:09
3
Romy Cuppen
De Keien
10:55
4
Myke van de Mortel
De Keien
11:41
5
Neeltje Witte
De Keien
11:46
6
Karlijn Pasmans
De Keien
12:51
7
Hannah Bastien
De Keien
12:51
8
Mirthe de Groot
De Keien
13:20
9
Lisanne Verbossen
De Keien
14:06
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurre de Groot
De Keien
6:24
2
Lars Geurts van Kessel
De Keien
6:36
3
Noah Meeuwissen
De Keien
6:37
4
Rens Cuppen
De Keien
7:21
5
Floris Bergen
De Keien
7:24
6
Timo Verbaan
De Keien
7:36
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liske van den Berg
De Keien
8:20
JPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice van Beurden
De Keien
6:30
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aafke Witte
De Keien
7:38
JMINI, MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seth van de Voort
De Keien
7:59
2
Sem Claassen
De Keien
9:06
MMINI, MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elle van Ravestein
De Keien
7:26
2
Lynn Sterken
De Keien
7:29
De Keien Atletiek Uden
www.uitslagen.nl
05-02-2017 19:38