Uitslagenlijst Nieuwjaarsloop

Hoek van Holland - Zondag 8 januari 2017

5M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Persoon
Naaldwijk
18:05
18:04
2
Matthijs Riemens
Fortuna
19:10
19:09
3
Demetrio Modafferi
Spijkenisse
19:59
19:56
4
Bas Stam
Rotterdam Atletiek
20:28
20:27
5
Pjotr Behrtel
Naaldwijk
20:38
20:37
6
Maarten Gelderman
Hoek van Holland
21:45
21:39
7
Ruben van Seventer
HVC '10
23:10
23:02
8
Nico Hagman
Olympus '70
23:21
23:17
9
Leo van Deventer
Hoek van Holland
24:09
23:58
10
Dave de Jong
HVC '10
24:13
24:05
11
Hans Berlijn
Hoek van Holland
24:20
24:07
12
Peter Noordam
Waterweg
24:46
24:35
13
Pito Hughs
HVC '10
25:25
25:03
14
Stan Heijstek
Hoek van Holland
25:29
25:21
15
Noah Warbout
HVC '10
25:32
25:24
16
Ian Lovelock
Hoek van Holland
25:40
25:35
17
Youri v.d. Bos
HVC '10
25:48
25:40
18
Frank v.d. Berg
's-Gravenzande
26:15
26:06
19
Arjo van Seventen
Hoek van Holland
26:27
26:18
20
Finn Meershoek
Olympus '70
26:29
26:15
21
Myronas Paneris
HVC '10
26:42
26:20
22
Arjen van der Lugt
Hoek van Holland
26:57
26:36
23
Georgios Patavoukas
Hoek van Holland
27:02
26:29
24
Vince van den Berg
HVC '10
27:17
26:55
25
Vyanni Bouwhuis
HVC '10
27:17
26:55
26
Shuz Hughs
HVC '10
27:39
27:17
27
Bas de Soomer
HVC '10
27:40
27:17
28
Roan Lubbe
HVC '10
27:43
27:32
29
Ference van Wieren
HVC '10
27:46
27:24
30
Kaj Looije
HVC '10
28:08
27:46
31
Martijn Hoogendam
Delfgauw
28:13
28:03
32
J.J. Kap
Waterweg
28:37
28:22
33
M. Kram
Hoek van Holland
28:58
28:47
34
Martijn Woudsma
HVC '10
29:14
28:53
35
Mark Sala
Hoek van Holland
29:19
29:02
36
Kane Notenboom
HVC '10
29:41
29:34
37
Geraldine de Vos
Maassluis
29:50
29:42
38
Edward de Vries
Hoek van Holland
30:18
29:58
39
John Hayes
Hoek van Holland
34:23
34:02
40
Paul Heskes
Waterweg
36:47
36:25
41
Lukas Heskes
Maassluis
36:48
36:26
5V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wietske van der Lans-Vreugdenhil
Olympus '70
22:18
22:16
2
Annstine Thomas
23:34
23:30
3
Suzanne Fa
25:42
25:35
4
Ineke Halve
Maasland
26:34
26:25
5
Caroline van seventer
Hoek van Holland
26:40
26:32
6
Snc Nieuwpoort
Pijnacker
27:54
27:44
7
Wilma van Wingerden-Tukke
Hoek van Holland
28:55
28:41
8
Sandra Gilbert
Hoek van Holland
28:58
28:46
9
Gwen Turk
Hoek van Holland
29:09
29:03
10
Gwenn van Leent
HVC '10
29:18
28:59
11
Angela de Vries
HVC '10
29:23
29:03
12
Saskia van Veen
Naaldwijk
29:57
29:50
13
Margret de Vries
Hoek van Holland
29:57
29:38
14
Marianne van Beusichem
Maassluis
30:08
29:51
15
Linda Schram
Maasland
30:18
29:55
16
Danique Dukers
HVC '10
30:23
30:04
17
Natasja Haverhoek
De Lier
30:32
30:26
18
Denise Nipius
Naaldwijk
30:32
30:26
19
Yvonne Notenboom
Hoek van Holland
30:45
30:34
20
Mackenzie Poleij
HVC '10
30:59
30:46
21
Jacqueline Steenhuis
Naaldwijk
31:07
30:49
22
Annelieke van Scheijndel
Hoek van Holland
31:46
31:27
23
Aalje van Dijk
Maassluis
31:52
31:45
24
Eva van der Spek
HVC '10
31:59
31:38
25
Nikki Koorn
HVC '10
32:12
31:51
26
Natasja Poleij
HVC '10
32:16
31:57
27
Luna Troost
HVC '10
33:08
32:47
28
Anita Grootendorst
Hoek van Holland
33:46
33:35
29
Jeannette van der Lugt
De Lier
33:58
33:51
30
Wil Lantinga
Waterweg
34:27
34:12
31
Semmie Hayes
HVC '10
34:30
34:10
32
Merel Goudswaard
HVC '10
35:00
34:40
33
Anja de Jong
Hoek van Holland
35:36
35:13
34
Esmeralda van Roon
Maassluis
38:12
37:59
35
Frank van Roon
Waterweg
38:13
37:59
36
Anita Aalbregt
Hoek van Holland
40:42
40:31
10M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Sparreboom
Olympus '70
35:16
35:14
2
Christiaan Solleveld
Olympus '70
35:52
35:50
3
Wesley Odenkirchen
Olympus '70
36:43
36:42
4
Maarten Bakker
Olympus '70
37:32
37:31
5
Stephan Stam
Olympus '70
40:02
39:59
6
Ron Meijer
Delft
40:03
40:01
7
Frans Peter Dechering
Maasland
41:02
41:01
8
Bram van Paassen
De Lier
41:06
41:04
9
Ferdi Vonk
Rotterdam Atletiek
41:18
41:17
10
Eric v Oosten
Maassluis
41:22
41:19
11
Ben Zwartveld
Monster
42:15
42:11
12
Harm van Berkel
Maasland
42:26
42:21
13
Alex Nieuwenhuijzen
Waterweg
42:36
42:33
14
Bas van den Kraam
's-Gravenzande
43:06
43:04
15
Dennis Vlamings
's-Gravenzande
43:11
43:06
16
Arthur Heerkens
Olympus '70
43:11
43:06
17
Richard Lagerweij
Olympus '70
43:48
43:45
18
Harry van der Hijden
Hoek van Holland
44:21
44:19
19
Peter van der Lugt
De Lier
44:42
44:39
20
Mark Bol
De Lier
44:44
44:38
21
Norman Wezel
Rotterdam
44:44
44:34
22
Wil Meershoek
Olympus '70
44:52
44:49
23
Fep vd Ende
Olympus '70
44:53
44:49
24
Peter van der Elst
HVC '10
45:10
44:59
25
A.J. Heijdra
Maasland
45:12
45:07
26
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
45:35
45:33
27
Rutger de Mos
Hoek van Holland
46:00
45:56
28
Hilair Zwinkels
Olympus '70
46:33
46:27
29
Dennis Dukers
Hoek van Holland
46:53
46:46
30
Hans Vermeer
Maasland
47:11
47:06
31
Quint Kikkert
Hoek van Holland
47:20
47:11
32
Ronald van de End
47:53
47:48
33
Frank de Bie
Waterweg
47:55
47:40
34
Aad van Leeuwen
Waterweg
48:05
47:52
35
Kay Vinje
Hoek van Holland
48:19
48:13
36
Jesse Koymans
Wateringen
48:28
48:25
37
Cees Duijndam
Wateringen
48:34
48:31
38
Eric van Waas
Waterweg
48:54
48:40
39
Ruud Wessels
Maassluis
49:16
49:02
40
Kees van Paasek
Olympus '70
50:50
50:41
41
Wim van der Meer
's-Gravenzande
51:08
50:47
42
Martijn Blankers
Hoek van Holland
51:09
50:56
43
Robbert-Jan Groeneweg
Monster
51:15
50:51
44
Nick Breur
Vlaardingen
51:43
51:31
45
Mark Stokkers
Rijswijk Zh
51:55
51:37
46
Willem Voogt
Naaldwijk
52:10
52:02
47
Henk de Jong
's-Gravenhage
52:20
52:00
48
Gerard van den Ende
's-Gravenzande
52:37
52:13
49
Alex Rondhuis
Hoek van Holland
52:45
52:31
50
Matthew Mulder
Hoek van Holland
52:54
52:36
51
Ted Bol
Hoek van Holland
53:10
52:46
52
Fred Lantinga
Waterweg
53:12
52:57
53
Peter van Dijk
Olympus '70
53:51
53:42
54
Chris Dijkstra
Waterweg
53:58
53:44
55
Jan van den Bos
Hoek van Holland
54:02
53:50
56
Leo van Spronsen
Poeldijk
54:37
54:14
57
Paul Steenks
's-Gravenzande
55:39
55:31
58
Danny Lamphen
's-Gravenhage
55:52
55:49
59
Ron van Oosten
Hoek van Holland
56:48
56:34
60
Marcel Solleveld
Hoek van Holland
58:46
58:22
61
Tim Wapenaar
HVC '10
58:50
58:29
62
Bas van der Raaf
Vlaardingen
1:03:31
1:03:11
63
Koen Hartten
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:11
1:04:53
10V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joke Immerzeel
Olympus '70
48:15
48:12
2
Suzan Brienen
Hoek van Holland
50:48
50:30
3
Sonja Labigar
Hoek van Holland
51:00
50:47
4
Francine van der Elst
Woubrugge
52:27
52:10
5
Martha van Hal
Rotterdam
53:20
53:20
6
Ineke van der Elst
Hoek van Holland
54:57
54:41
7
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Maasland
55:59
55:52
8
Nancy Langenberg
Hoek van Holland
59:43
59:30
9
Marjolein Kramer
Hoek van Holland
1:00:45
1:00:34
10
Winnie Pesch
Hoek van Holland
1:00:55
1:00:32
11
Judit Smits
Rotterdam
1:02:01
1:01:49
www.uitslagen.nl
10-01-2017 15:50