Uitslagenlijst De Snertloop 2017

Reeuwijk - Zaterdag 7 januari 2017

WAD, WANDELAARS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Piet van der Kroft
29:12
2
Dieko van Hoorn
RVC'33
34:42
3
Antoon van der Werf
35:11
4
Wout Slappendel
35:13
5
Rene van Lint
37:05
6
Toon Vergeer
RVC'33
38:51
7
Cor Buitelaar
39:20
8
Fred Sluijs
RVC'33
39:24
9
Harrie Groenendijk
RVC'33
39:56
10
Dolf Straver
RVC'33
39:56
11
Frans van Haastert
RVC'33
42:11
12
Mathi Rongen
42:27
13
Wim Stolwijk
RVC'33
42:30
14
Kees Wim de Vos
RVC'33
43:24
15
ARIE DE Jong
RVC'33
43:26
16
Mark van der Werf
RVC'33
45:22
17
Barry van derWerf
RVC'33
45:29
18
Jos Benschop
RVC'33
45:31
19
Bertus van Es
RVC'33
45:31
20
Ton Vergeer
45:32
21
Jeroen van Leeuwen
RVC'33
45:37
22
Niels Zwarts
RVC'33
1:12:51
WAD, WANDELAARS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maaike Rahms
RVC'33
36:07
2
Kayleigh van der Werff
RVC'33
36:08
3
Simone van der Werff
36:10
4
Annette de Jong
37:04
5
Mariella van der Werf
RVC'33
39:27
6
Willeke den Dulk
41:17
7
Magda Hogeveen
41:18
8
Mandy Dissel
41:23
9
Mariska Gabriels
41:25
10
Jolanda van der Werf
41:26
11
Ciska van Leeuwen
41:26
12
Ellen van der Made
RVC'33
42:02
13
jUDITH wECK
RVC'33
42:03
14
Ingrid Vergeer
42:03
15
Mirjam van Haastert
42:06
16
Caroline van de Hoek
42:06
17
Hilda Mathot
42:12
18
Marga van Zoest
42:16
19
Els Sluijs
42:17
20
Tonny Sluijs
42:17
21
Margo deJong
RVC'33
42:23
22
Dianne van der Eijk
42:28
23
Jolanda van der Eijk
42:28
24
Nel Rijkenhuizen
42:29
25
Mariska de Vos
43:21
26
Willy de Jong
RVC'33
43:22
27
Fia Verweij
43:41
28
Ria Kleijn
43:41
29
Daphne Slappendel
44:11
30
Joke van de Tol
RVC'33
45:22
31
Anneke de Wit
45:23
32
Simone van Veen
RVC'33
45:25
33
Sanne van Nieuwkoop
RVC'33
45:26
34
Ria van Wieringen
45:32
35
Annebel van Leeuwen
45:37
36
Marianne Rijkenhuizen
49:19
37
Patricia Vergeer
49:21
38
Netty Uiterwijk
53:59
39
Jopie Straver Ballering
RVC'33
54:15
J <7, KIDSRUN <7
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mees Vermeulen
RVC'33
4:58
2
Luuk Vergeer
RVC'33
5:09
3
Ties Laukens
RVC'33
5:34
4
Niels Wortel
RVC'33
6:03
5
Sven Poot
RVC'33
6:24
6
Lian van Es
RVC'33
6:31
7
Hero Fischer
RVC'33
7:32
M <7, KIDSRUN <7
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roos van der Hoeven
5:05
2
Lize Snaterse
5:35
3
Meike Snel
RVC'33
6:09
4
Femke Hoogeveen
6:45
J <9, KIDSRUN <9
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Duncan Lindhout
RVC'33
5:16
2
Floris Venema
RVC'33
5:33
3
ROY VAN Rijk
5:39
4
Berend Heinrich
RVC'33
5:49
5
naut Zevenbergen
6:00
6
Hugo Wortel
RVC'33
6:13
7
Evert van Leeuwen
RVC'33
6:28
8
David van der Werf
RVC'33
6:55
M <9, KIDSRUN <9
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lotte van Meurs
RVC'33
6:19
2
Manouk Snaterse
6:30
3
Julia Vergeer
RVC'33
6:31
4
Lize van der Hoeven
6:40
J <11, KIDSRUN <11
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mees Lourier
RVC'33
6:49
2
Milan Tol
6:49
3
Mees Laukens
RVC'33
7:32
4
Eddy van Meurs
RVC'33
7:41
5
Kay Ballering
RVC'33
7:52
6
Jochem Vergeer
RVC'33
8:02
7
Bram van der Hoeven
RVC'33
8:02
8
Jari Vergouwe
RVC'33
8:07
9
Ryan Burger
RVC'33
8:40
10
Sven van Amsterdam
RVC'33
9:28
11
Cas vander Werf
9:47
M <11, KIDSRUN <11
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Valerie Kevelam
6:55
2
Esther Slappendel
RVC'33
8:51
3
Milou Ballering
RVC'33
9:17
4
Marit van Vliet
RVC'33
9:29
5
Kim Vergeer
RVC'33
10:15
J <13, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Robin de Haan
17:25
2
Tim van Vliet
RVC'33
19:05
3
Ian Stolk
RVC'33
19:29
4
Koen van de Ven
RVC'33
19:38
5
Jasper Bitter
RVC'33
19:39
6
Stan van der Linden
19:47
7
Guido Willemsen
RVC'33
20:15
8
Tigo Gabriëls
RVC'33
20:17
9
Rolf Streng
RVC'33
20:28
10
Ruben Venema
RVC'33
20:30
11
Steijn Slappendel
RVC'33
20:57
12
Cas van den Hoek
RVC'33
21:04
13
Sieb Brand
RVC'33
21:07
14
Bart van Wijk
RVC'33
21:44
15
Sjors Groenendijk
RVC'33
21:46
16
Skip Kruidenier
RVC'33
21:46
17
Lars Vergeer
RVC'33
23:13
18
Lars Koning
RVC'33
23:45
19
Wessel Venema
RVC'33
25:35
20
Sam Vergeer
RVC'33
25:44
21
Bas Vergeer
RVC'33
26:47
22
Daan Poot
RVC'33
26:47
M <13, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lanoi Boomgaard
RVC'33
35:58
J <15, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sem Lourier
RVC'33
17:08
2
Nick Ballering
RVC'33
17:45
3
Thijs Crombeen
RVC'33
19:30
4
Bob Janssen
RVC'33
20:31
5
Huub Brand
RVC'33
20:57
6
Erik van der Werf
RVC'33
22:23
7
Just Hogenelst
RVC'33
22:29
8
luuk van Leeuwen
RVC'33
22:41
9
Jop Gabriëls
RVC'33
22:41
10
Rick van der Werf
RVC'33
26:18
11
Daniël Voogt
RVC'33
28:28
12
Koen Blanken
RVC'33
28:29
13
Sem Driesen
RVC'33
29:34
14
Mathijs Neeleman
RVC'33
29:34
15
Levi Willemse
RVC'33
29:35
M <15, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Robin Droog
18:20
2
Femke Gabriëls
RVC'33
20:32
3
Milou van Leeuwen
RVC'33
20:50
4
Daisy van der Werf
RVC'33
23:05
5
Jasmijn Hooftman
RVC'33
24:25
6
Lisa de Boer
RVC'33
24:26
7
Danique van der Werf
RVC'33
26:11
8
Suus van Wijk
RVC'33
26:25
9
Charlotte van Leeuwen
RVC'33
29:34
10
Kim van Wijk
29:46
J <17, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Daan Brand
RVC'33
17:00
2
Freek Brand
RVC'33
17:22
3
Emiel Gerritsen
17:28
4
Denis Wojuk
RVC'33
17:35
5
Niels Linsen
RVC'33
17:39
6
Jannes van der Werf
RVC'33
17:41
7
Noah Hommersom
RVC'33
18:10
8
Tigo van den Hoek
RVC'33
18:19
9
Jannes van der Werf
RVC'33
28:30
M <17, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lenny van de Dool
RVC'33
19:30
2
rOOS wECK
RVC'33
21:32
3
Dante Boomgaard
RVC'33
21:43
4
Nienke Gabriëls
RVC'33
22:21
5
Fleur van Heijningen
RVC'33
22:21
6
Tessa de Jong
RVC'33
23:13
7
LISA Blonk
RVC'33
25:35
8
Lisa Vergeer
RVC'33
25:37
J <19, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ruben Heemskerk
RVC'33
15:22
2
Sem van der Werf
RVC'33
16:11
3
Mees Booij
RVC'33
16:33
4
Joost de Vos
RVC'33
16:46
5
Joost Vurens
RVC'33
17:50
6
Jeroen Houtman
RVC'33
17:50
7
Bjorn van Drielen
RVC'33
18:14
8
Simon Hoogeveen
RVC'33
18:24
9
Tim van den Hoek
RVC'33
18:24
10
Daan Gabriels
RVC'33
23:37
M <19, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Suzanne Sluijs
RVC'33
23:13
2
Sanne Verweij
RVC'33
23:47
3
Cindy Kersseboom
RVC'33
23:52
4
Sanne Groenendijk
RVC'33
25:58
5
Bo Verdonk
RVC'33
26:06
MAN, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Danny Binnendijk
13:57
2
Izar van Gool
14:53
3
Dirk-Jan Blanken
RVC'33
14:59
4
Robin de Jong
RVC'33
15:13
5
Matthijs Timmer
15:17
6
Paul Stolwijk
15:40
7
Max Rahms
RVC'33
15:55
8
Jeroen van Leeuwen
RVC'33
15:58
9
Joost Hoogerdijk
RVC'33
16:00
10
Frans van Zuilen
16:01
11
Jan Vergeer
16:26
12
Paul van Leeuwen
RVC'33
16:36
13
Wim Verkleij
RVC'33
16:40
14
Niels van Zijp
16:42
15
Bart van Veen
RVC'33
16:45
16
Ko Heij
16:45
17
Richard Oerlemans
16:47
18
William Olsthoorn
RVC'33
16:54
19
Leo Ernst
RVC'33
16:58
20
Wilco Snelderwaard
RVC'33
17:03
21
Frank Stolwijk
RVC'33
17:08
22
Mike van der Ent
17:18
23
Arnold Boomgaard
RVC'33
17:20
24
Perry Laukens
17:31
25
Sander Vermeulen
RVC'33
17:31
26
Eric Schutte
17:47
27
Harold Baas
18:03
28
Hans Stolwijk
18:27
29
Raimond Poot
RVC'33
18:29
30
Arnold Oudijk
RVC'33
18:51
31
Richard de Jong
RVC'33
18:54
32
Jos de Jong
RVC'33
19:10
33
Richard Verweij
RVC'33
19:15
34
raymond Houdijk
19:18
35
Vicrtor Kruidenier
RVC'33
19:25
36
Martijn Janssen
19:36
37
Quintus van der Bijl
19:36
38
Antoine Verweij
RVC'33
19:47
39
Ruud van Leeuwen
RVC'33
19:47
40
Nico van Kippersluis
19:55
41
Dick de Heij
RVC'33
19:57
42
Dennis Vergeer
20:01
43
Ed Vermeulen
20:06
44
Jaap Meijvogel
RVC'33
20:12
45
Frans van den Poel
20:12
46
Michel Wassenaar
RVC'33
20:20
47
Arjan van der Hoeven
20:22
48
Hans Brand
20:25
49
Erik Verkaik
20:45
50
Tyren Harkes
RVC'33
20:52
51
Martijn Olsthoorn
RVC'33
21:05
52
Dennis Gabriëls
RVC'33
21:08
53
Siem Hoornis
21:41
54
Siem hoogeveen
RVC'33
21:44
55
Niels Bitter
21:59
56
Johan van Veen
22:16
57
Rogier Verkleij
RVC'33
22:33
58
Arie Kraan
22:36
59
Hans Crombeen
22:39
60
Diederick Carlier
22:45
61
Hans v.d. Werf
22:49
62
Imco Slappendel
RVC'33
23:02
63
Ronald van den Hoek
23:24
64
Wiro van der Werf
23:29
65
Bob van Zoest
RVC'33
23:40
66
Patrick Stolwijk
RVC'33
23:42
67
Harold Ballering
RVC'33
25:10
68
FRED VAN heijningen
25:27
VROUW, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hanneke van Wijk
17:43
2
Julia Oudijk-Fredels
18:36
3
Sandra van Veen
RVC'33
19:28
4
Beau Stolwijk
RVC'33
19:38
5
Marleen Vroegop
20:00
6
Carla van der Wolf
20:00
7
Laura de Jong
RVC'33
20:13
8
Lisette Verdonk
20:50
9
Marit Meijvogel
RVC'33
20:52
10
Monique Faaij
RVC'33
20:59
11
Merenique van der Made
RVC'33
21:04
12
Marit Meijvogel
RVC'33
21:11
13
Brigit Droog - Verkleij
21:27
14
Jolandavan Zuilen
21:34
15
Sabien verdonk
RVC'33
21:47
16
Lisa van der burg
RVC'33
21:48
17
Lisa Boer
RVC'33
21:49
18
Jeanet
21:59
19
Petra van Veen
22:18
20
Annelies Streng
RVC'33
22:33
21
Jolanda de Jong
RVC'33
23:33
22
Astrid Hogenelst
RVC'33
23:34
23
Lucinda van Sande
23:34
24
Jolanda Kleiweg
23:35
25
Elly Vermeer
24:00
26
Nina Luijnenburg
24:30
27
Hester Faber
24:52
28
Saskia Janssen
25:01
29
Demelza Flippo
25:11
30
Ciska van der Werf
25:13
31
Meryl Koetsier
25:43
32
Iris Stolwijk
RVC'33
26:00
33
Astrid Ernst
27:01
34
Maaike Verweij-van Leeuwen
RVC'33
29:27
www.uitslagen.nl
07-01-2017 16:26