Uitslagenlijst Sisu Bosma Beste Advies Oudejaarsloop 2016

Almelo - Zaterdag 31 december 2016

MSEN, LOOP 1: 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerold Hartgers
Nieuwenhuis
37:12
2
Hilco Huisjes
ACO Van Elderen
37:28
3
Tjerk Notten
AV '23
38:38
4
Martijn Oonk
Enschede
38:39
5
Sven van Munster
TION
38:40
6
Nico Klein Poelhuis
TION
38:46
7
Dennis Dinter
Berlin
39:03
8
Thijs Aarninkhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
39:21
9
Jorn Leistra
Arnhem
39:22
10
Niels te Pas
Enschede
39:56
11
Niels Grote Beverborg
Groningen
40:13
12
Ruben Eijsink
TION
40:21
13
Boy Foks
AV Haaksbergen
40:55
14
Cas Mulder
TION
41:14
15
Mark Hammink
SISU
42:12
16
Sandx De Me
Uelsen
42:59
17
Roel Tijdhof
De Lutte
43:13
18
Johan Wessels
Atletics Nijverdal
43:26
19
Tim Zoetebier
Deventer
44:00
20
Mark Lammers
Haaksbergen
44:08
21
Paulo ten Buuren
Hengelo
45:14
22
Tom Driessen
Hengelo
45:27
23
Kevin Voss
Marathon Pim Mulier
45:34
24
Martijn Slagers
Borne
46:45
25
Jeroen Lensen
Harbrinkhoek
50:05
26
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
50:25
27
Bastiaan Wesselink
SISU
50:33
28
Richard Nibourg
Almelo
51:49
29
Wouter van Tongeren
Losser
52:02
30
Barrie van Heek
AV Rijssen
53:11
31
Rik van 't Hoog
Nederland
53:16
32
Mark van Stralen
Almelo
53:36
33
Erwin Hoving
Hengelo
53:45
34
Patrick Benjamins
Nederland
53:47
35
Martijn Kamerling
Oss
55:07
36
Onbekend startnr 1745
Almelo
56:14
37
Wander Bakker
Amsterdam
56:51
38
Jelle de Waart
Haaksbergen
56:58
39
Remco Horenberg
Nijverdal
59:08
40
Mark Lenferink
Almelo
1:00:59
M40, LOOP 1: 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
40:55
2
Melvin van der Voet
TION
41:34
3
Edwin Veenstra
TION
42:03
4
Ingo Beckemper
Nordhorn
42:11
5
Simon Engelberts
TION
42:54
6
Olav Seligen
TION
43:57
7
Lentfert
LAAC Twente
44:20
8
Henry Breukelman
LAAC Twente
45:35
9
Hans Pluimers
Nijverdal
46:19
10
Clemen Meuleman
LAAC Twente
46:24
11
Martijn Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
46:36
12
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
46:49
13
Jan Brink
Getelo
47:03
14
Frank Weijling
SISU
47:09
15
Heiko Brink
Halle
47:21
16
Erwin Reefman
Deventer
48:12
17
René Wennink
LAAC Twente
49:00
18
Bas Heuvelman
Almelo
50:25
19
Wouter Kuipers
Albergen
51:21
20
Coen Schilderman
Borne
51:38
21
Marc de Groot
Almelo
52:28
22
Guido Schoofs
Hengelo Ov
52:42
23
Take Amsing
Almelo
52:43
24
Ben Rouweler
Almelo
53:24
25
Wijnand Zoutendijk
SISU
54:41
26
Antoon Alberts
Hengelo
56:15
M50, LOOP 1: 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerold Nijhoff
Veldhausen
40:35
2
Benno Scharenborg
AV Haaksbergen
43:06
3
Henk Passies
Borne
46:50
4
Henri Mulder
Losser
46:51
5
Hans Peter de Ruiter
Albergen
47:08
6
Henri Timmerhuis
Almelo
47:39
7
Marcel Habers
Wierden
47:56
8
Erik van der Knaap
Uelsen
48:09
9
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
50:11
10
Robert Blokzijl
Almelo
50:23
11
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
52:08
12
Paul Kraesgenberg
Ambt Delden
53:46
13
Bert-Jan Nijhuis
Avanti-Wilskracht
54:58
14
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
55:01
15
Edwin Heeremans
Loopgroep Gemeente Enschede
55:18
16
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
57:04
17
John Peter Voogd
Almelo
57:17
18
Jeroen Schreuder
Almelo
57:42
19
Edwin Trienen
Bornerbroek
57:46
20
Dick Wezel
Neede
58:21
21
Hubert Molenkamp
Almelo
58:39
22
Wout Broer
Hengelo
1:02:32
M60, LOOP 1: 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Boink
49:16
2
Theo Weegerink
Oldenzaal
52:58
3
Cees van Reemst
TION
53:07
4
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
53:25
5
Albert Zwaaneveld
SISU
57:32
6
Toon Tankink
AV Haaksbergen
1:00:36
7
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
1:05:05
VSEN, LOOP 1: 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Denise van Elk
Hamburg
43:38
2
Deborah Wissink
Hengelo
49:24
3
Manon Apenhorst
Amsterdam
54:52
4
Elise Brummer
Marathon Pim Mulier
57:14
V35, LOOP 1: 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Penny Hope
Almelo
46:24
2
Eveline Lenferink
Almelo
58:00
3
Annemiek Voort
Almelo
59:11
4
Miriam Smits
Nederland
1:00:52
V50, LOOP 1: 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
44:21
2
Jet Stel
Almelol
50:19
3
Helen Smit-van der Giessen
LAAC Twente
58:10
4
Ygreck Shyu
LAAC Twente
1:03:58
MSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen Hoek
17:22
17:22
2
Robert Gerritsen
ACO Van Elderen
18:00
18:00
3
Daan Schouten
Almelo
18:06
18:06
4
Thijs Teunissen
Hengelo
18:15
18:15
5
Wilfred Jonker
SISU
18:22
18:22
6
Branco van Minnen
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:37
18:37
7
Michiel Snuverink
18:38
18:38
8
Pim de Kok
Enschede
18:43
18:43
9
Freek Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
19:36
19:36
10
Marvin Beckemper
Nordhorn
19:48
19:48
11
Edwin Wentink
Enschede
19:54
19:54
12
Mike de Boer
Borne
19:55
19:55
13
Etienne Dameaux
Almelo
20:01
20:01
14
Bart Wessels
LAAC Twente
20:38
20:38
15
Thijs Blikmans
Almelo
20:44
20:44
16
Tom ter Horst
Almelo
20:57
20:57
17
Jiri Rutten
Utrecht
21:16
21:16
18
Pim Oolderink
Almelo
21:23
21:22
19
Tim Bergboer
LAAC Twente
21:40
21:40
20
Herjan Kerkdijk
Arnhem
22:01
22:01
21
Robin Steentjes
Enter
22:08
22:08
22
Jetse Rijper
Almelo
22:12
22:12
23
Bart Bemthuis
Haaksbergen
22:54
22:53
24
Erik Teunissen
AV Haaksbergen
23:14
23:14
25
Emiel Oolderink
Almelo
23:22
23:20
26
Pascal Gierveld
Bornerbroek
23:30
23:27
27
Maarten Jansen
Almelo
24:03
24:00
28
Niek Bekhuis
Wierden
24:24
24:21
29
Thomas Dammers
Almelo
24:41
24:40
30
Derck Smink
Almelo
24:46
24:42
31
Merijn Exel
SISU
25:03
24:59
32
Tom Molenkamp
Haaksbergen
25:06
25:06
33
Jeroen Scholten
Enschede
25:27
25:24
34
Teun Schurink
Enschede
25:53
25:45
35
Tjerk Notten
AV '23
25:59
25:52
36
Olaf Oosterveld
Bornerbroek
26:50
26:44
37
Robin Geerdink
Deurningen
27:01
27:01
38
Michel van 't Klooster
Enschede
27:17
27:09
39
Jorgen Blom
Wierden
27:29
27:27
40
Quinten Stern
Almelo
27:39
27:39
41
Herwin Weststrate
Hengelo
28:24
28:17
42
Milan van Minnen
Almelo
28:43
28:43
43
Guus Spenkelink
Haaksbergen
28:48
28:48
44
Jeroen Evers
Almelo
28:58
28:58
45
Remy van der Bij
Almelo
29:14
29:13
46
Jan-Marc Kok
Coevorden
29:43
29:42
47
Leon Otten
Bornerbroek
30:16
30:12
48
Stefan Kruger
Almelo
30:17
30:16
49
Niels Baars
Enschede
30:30
30:20
50
Roy Huttenhuis
Losser
32:52
32:52
51
Job Exel
SISU
35:31
35:27
52
Kevin Wanschers
Almelo
36:39
36:39
M40, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Roosink
Markelo
21:24
21:24
2
Jan Hendrik Kollen
Almelo
22:54
22:48
3
Ronald Teeuw
Enschede
24:10
24:07
4
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
26:02
26:02
5
Marco Busscher
Harbrinkhoek
27:55
27:55
6
Rob Nijkamp
Almelo
28:39
28:34
7
Joop Boerekamps
Wierden
29:29
29:27
8
Jan Pezie
Almelo
30:07
30:07
9
Gerben Lammerink
Almelo
30:27
30:19
10
Fred van Schoonhoven
Hengelo
33:01
32:52
11
Douwe Yntema
Hengelo
36:07
35:58
M50, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
21:44
21:44
2
Henk Groothedde
Wierden
21:55
21:50
3
Harald Wiggers
Hengelo
23:17
23:17
4
Bennie Geerdink
Almelo
23:28
23:28
5
Jos Bosma
Almelo
24:08
24:08
6
Bas van der Schaaf
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:12
24:12
7
Gerard Roelofs
Borne
24:26
24:24
8
Geert-Jan Blom
Wierden
25:03
25:03
9
Gerrit Meutstege
Enschede
25:05
25:02
10
Aldo Mulder
Almelo
25:17
25:14
11
Erik Endlich
SISU
25:20
25:19
12
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
25:50
25:49
13
Maarten van Minnen
SISU
26:12
26:12
14
Rene Bonhke
Almelo
26:23
26:19
15
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
27:10
27:08
16
Mayco van Rhee
Wierden
27:42
27:37
17
Peter Pauelsen
Almelo
28:31
28:26
18
Hans Staal
Almelo
29:38
29:35
19
Tonny Eulderink
Dutch Runners
30:00
29:54
20
Ruurd Nieuwenhuis
Almelo
30:09
30:09
21
Peter Kruger
Almelo
30:17
30:15
22
Pim van Riggelen
Almelo
32:40
32:29
23
Aad van den Bos
Almelo
32:40
32:29
M60, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Ramerman
Borne
21:51
21:51
2
André Somhorst
AV Haaksbergen
22:00
22:00
3
Theo Schootman
ASV
22:51
22:51
4
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
23:55
23:55
5
Foppe de Lange
SISU
24:40
24:38
6
Frans Wijlens
Losser
24:46
24:43
7
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
25:15
25:15
8
Ger Schurink
Borne
32:13
32:07
9
Peter Hageman
SISU
32:35
32:33
10
Henk van Heek
Almelo
32:47
32:44
11
Wim Delmte
Losser
32:52
32:52
12
Henk Visser
SISU
34:18
34:07
13
Henk de Goede
Almelo
36:51
36:51
14
Egbert Lagerwey
Almelo
37:03
36:51
VSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:18
22:18
2
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:37
22:37
3
Anouk Visscher
Enschede
22:41
22:41
4
Sanne Potman
Enschede
24:10
24:10
5
Leonie Brummer
Groningen
24:16
24:16
6
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:17
24:17
7
Linda Eektimmerman
PEC 1910
24:36
24:36
8
Susanne Wentink-Nijhuis
TION
25:21
25:17
9
Amber van Mourik
Borculo
27:16
27:15
10
Marloes Klumpers
AV Haaksbergen
27:59
27:56
11
Eline Timmerhuis
Hengelo
28:49
28:43
12
Madelon Timmerhuis
Almelo
28:59
28:52
13
Amanda de Bruyn
Utrecht
29:06
29:06
14
Dieuwertje Zult
Almelo
29:06
29:06
15
Mirjam Koehorst
29:54
29:44
16
Emma Kotterik
Hengelo
30:11
30:11
17
Alexandra Visser
Someren
30:16
30:16
18
Annemiek Geerdink
Almelo
30:33
30:25
19
Eline Ek
Almelo
32:31
32:24
20
Britt Orriens
AV Haaksbergen
35:54
35:54
21
Marieke Molenkamp
Almelo
39:45
39:41
V35, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:28
24:28
2
Mariel Trienen
Hengelo
24:51
24:51
3
Arenda Konnecke
TION
25:30
25:26
4
Enith Laroussiyon
Wierden
27:02
26:57
5
Ina Smit
Almelo
27:03
27:03
6
Marlies van Look
Harbrinkhoek
28:03
27:58
7
Fiona Jacobs
Almelo
28:23
28:21
8
Kerensa Broersen
Boekelo
29:15
29:07
9
Anouk Tragter
ASV
30:03
29:55
10
Elles Peterman
Almelo
30:12
30:12
11
Ellen van Rijn
Haaksbergen
30:25
30:21
12
Lucky Korvemaker
Hengelo
30:29
30:24
13
Renate Muis-Koster
SISU
30:29
30:27
14
Gwen Hardon
SISU
30:31
30:26
15
Liane Bannink
Geesteren Gld
30:37
30:29
16
Chantal te Wierik
Nederland
30:47
30:37
17
Josina Oude Egberink
Almelo
30:50
30:41
18
Inger Wever
Almelo
31:29
31:29
19
Johanneke Haitjema
Almelo
32:11
32:11
20
Karin de Roode
Almelo
32:15
32:06
21
Marielle Bosch
SISU
32:17
32:06
22
Petra Bruggeman
Almelo
32:20
32:09
23
Karin van Assen
Almelo
33:02
33:02
24
Franciska Stafanon
Almelo
33:20
33:09
25
Judith Nieuwpoort
Almelo
34:11
34:06
26
Jolanda Kamphuis
Almelo
39:47
39:37
V50, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
24:55
24:55
2
Diana Luijrink
Neede
24:56
24:56
3
Ineke Visser
Neede
26:06
26:06
4
Karin ten Dam
Marathon Pim Mulier
27:14
27:13
5
Elske Barkman
TION
28:44
28:38
6
Everdien de Lange
Enter
30:14
30:14
7
Ilonka Zwienenberg
Almelo
30:50
30:41
8
Herma Diele
SISU
35:57
35:48
9
Ina Zondervan
Almelo
38:01
37:49
10
Marian Jongen
Almelo
39:46
39:46
11
Thea Brandes
Amersfoort
39:55
39:55
JJUNA, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Veger
TION
20:51
20:51
2
Bauke Rijper
Almelo
21:26
21:26
3
Noah Peterman
Almelo
28:47
28:47
MJUNA, LOOP 3: 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
10:24
2
Milou van der Schaaf
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:39
JJUNB, LOOP 3: 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erjan Tempert
Wierden
9:19
2
Max Vrijkorte
Almelo
10:56
MJUNB, LOOP 3: 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:01
2
Laura Bomers
ASV
11:06
3
Emma Brummelhuis
AV Haaksbergen
11:08
4
Wies Jacobs
SISU
11:23
JJUNC, LOOP 3: 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hakim Riadi
SISU
9:17
2
Niels Haverkate
9:53
3
Thijmen Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:11
4
Matthijs Beerling
Almelo
11:11
MJUNC, LOOP 4: 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk van Manen
10:33
2
Nikita Hammink
SISU
10:46
3
Lisanne van Es
SISU
11:44
4
Loes Mullink
Vriezenveen
12:02
5
Suzan Schippers
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:16
6
Lena Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:27
JJUND, LOOP 4: 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
9:53
2
Jonas Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:51
3
Paul Seesink
SISU
11:16
4
Milan Veenstra
TION
11:33
5
Cars Bennink
TION
11:36
6
Tijn Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
11:49
7
Mirko Botterhuis
AV Haaksbergen
12:00
8
Jarno van der Sar
Borne
13:36
MJUND, LOOP 4: 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Celine Spinder
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:47
2
Janne Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:52
3
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
11:30
4
Amber van Rijn
AV Haaksbergen
12:39
JPUPA, LOOP 5A: 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mika ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:16
2
Cavo van Mastrigt
SISU
4:18
3
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
4:20
4
Sven Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:22
5
Quido Damhof
Borne
4:23
6
Finn van Nimwegen
Hoorn
4:26
7
Syl Zimmermann
SISU
4:47
8
Thomas Koster
SISU
4:48
9
Cas Hoorn
Almelo
4:50
10
Rodin Botterhuis
Haaksbergen
4:51
11
Hugo de Olde
SISU
4:52
12
Kay Schipper
Almelo
5:13
13
Christiaan Righart
Iphitos
5:27
14
Ruben Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
5:27
15
Yaron Lammertink
Almelo
5:33
16
Ruud Seesink
SISU
5:51
17
Damian Hoetink
SISU
5:52
18
Marijn Goedhart
Almelo
5:56
19
Tristan Bottenberg
SISU
6:02
MPUPA, LOOP 5A: 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joan Hardon
SISU
4:23
2
Jente van der Meer
TION
4:56
3
Britt Dirckinck
SISU
5:24
4
Sam Schra
SISU
5:48
5
Fenneke Voort
Almelo
5:55
JPUPB, LOOP 5B: 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten de Olde
Almelo
4:57
4:57
2
Cas ten Broeke
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:30
5:29
3
Sil Schra
SISU
5:36
5:35
4
Matthijs Righart
Losser
5:39
5:38
5
Casper de Groot
Almelo
6:03
6:03
6
Milan Kobes
SISU
6:15
6:14
MPUPB, LOOP 5B: 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nora Visscher
SISU
4:49
4:48
2
Faye Hardon
SISU
4:58
4:58
3
Kira Dirckinck
SISU
5:07
5:06
4
Kim ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:48
5:48
JPUPC, LOOP 5C: 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Luttikhedde
AV Haaksbergen
4:57
4:57
2
Pim Karsten
Almelo
5:43
5:43
3
Tobias Righart
Iphitos
5:44
5:43
4
Mika Hup
Almelo
6:33
6:32
5
Kay Baars
TION
6:36
6:36
6
Anan Amsing
Almelo
7:17
7:16
MPUPC, LOOP 5C: 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chelsey Fay Timme
ASV
5:39
5:38
2
Melle Hup
Almelo
5:45
5:44
3
Romee Lammertink
Almelo
6:06
6:05
www.switch.nl - www.twentsecrosscompetitie.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
04-02-2017 15:11