Uitslagenlijst Oliebollenloop

Weert - Zaterdag 31 december 2016

M-12, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijn van Dooren
AV Weert
3:40
2
Marit Joris
Atletiek Leudal
4:03
3
Isabel Rozema
Swalmen
4:07
4
Tara Qarimi
Weert
4:10
5
Evy Kuppens
AV Weert
4:11
6
Sofie Rozema
Swalmen
4:29
7
LoÔs Qarimi
Weert
4:30
8
Bente Gijzen
Weert
4:31
9
Sam Huijskens
Loopfirma
4:37
10
Isa Houben
Helden
4:41
11
Nomi Kissen
Weert
4:44
12
Eline Smolenaers
AV Weert
4:45
13
Isabelle van Mierlo
Swift
4:47
14
Lilli Philipsen
AV Weert
4:47
15
Merlijne Billekens
AV Weert
4:50
16
Lotte Hofs
AV Weert
4:56
17
Janne van Tuyl
Amersfoort
4:58
18
Zjuul Huijskens
Loopfirma
4:58
19
Pleunie Hermans
Helden
5:05
20
Levie Groenendaal
AV Weert
5:07
21
Selma Fonteijn
AV Weert
5:11
22
Fiene van de Werken
AV Weert
5:16
23
Merel Gerritsen
AV Weert
5:17
24
Shalize de Pon
Roggel
5:17
25
Anouk Willems
Weert
5:20
26
Louise Smolenaers
AV Weert
5:23
27
Robin Brunenberg
Weert
5:36
28
Lynn Lenders
Weert
5:38
29
Emme Geelen
Weert
5:39
30
Imke Wijnen
AV Weert
5:51
31
Eden Kessels
Molenbeersel
6:14
32
Lotte Wijnen
Nederweert
6:29
33
Do Geelen
Weert
6:33
34
Maartje Hengeveld
Weert
6:35
35
Ise Brunenberg
Weert
6:41
36
Lynn Brunenberg
Weert
6:42
37
Julot Broods
Weert
6:46
J-12, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Buist
AV Weert
3:34
2
Tijn Meuwissen
AV Weert
3:36
3
Ralf Steinmetz
AV Weert
3:42
4
Tjeerd Buist
AV Weert
3:48
5
Pieter Hengeveld
Weert
3:50
6
Stijn Gerritsen
AV Weert
3:51
7
Zine-edine Louadi
Weert
3:52
8
Koen Verheijen
Nederweert
3:54
9
Julian van Dooren
Weert
4:06
10
Pieke Billekens
AV Weert
4:09
11
Daan Broods
Weert
4:26
12
Jordy Keijsers
Budel
4:27
13
Tijn Hermans
Weert
4:29
14
Gijs Knapen
Weert
4:29
15
Tijn Sonnemans
Weert
4:30
16
Olivier Munten
Weert
4:31
17
Nick Jorissen
AV Weert
4:32
18
Jamie Houben
Helden
4:35
19
Ties van de Werken
AV Weert
4:36
20
Jeremy Rijsdijk
Geldrop
4:36
21
Bas Verheijen
AV Weert
4:41
22
Ries Sonnemans
Weert
4:45
23
Tijmen van Dooren
Weert
4:45
24
Sebas Hengeveld
Weert
4:46
25
Gijs op t Root
AV Weert
4:46
26
Siem van Tuyl
Amersfoort
4:51
27
Flynn Houben
Helden
4:52
28
Sven Gijsberts
Weert
5:01
29
Casper Rekmans
AV Weert
5:07
30
Sven Theunissen
AV Weert
5:10
31
Ian Waals
AV Weert
5:10
32
Sam Broods
Weert
5:21
33
Midas Nies
Weert
5:22
34
Dylan Bouten
Weert
5:29
35
Bram Rekmans
Stramproy
5:40
36
Fabian Kessels
AV Weert
5:45
37
Raf Rijntjes
AV Weert
5:45
38
Owen Princen
Atletiek Leudal
5:46
39
Joos Claessen
Beesel
5:50
40
Rowan van Tongeren
AV Weert
6:01
41
Noud Roost
Nederweert
6:15
42
Rogier Munten
Weert
6:32
43
Lucas Rozema
Swalmen
6:37
M-15, 3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Lemmens
BelgiŽ
11:28
2
Silke Smeets
Peer
11:39
3
Kirsten Maes
Unitas
13:14
4
Ilse de Bouter
Roermond
14:12
5
Meike Janssen
AV Weert
16:00
6
Celesta Bongers
Weert
16:38
7
Roelie Claessen
Beesel
16:43
8
Daphne Kuijpers
AV Weert
17:46
9
Indy Heuyerjans
Nederweert
22:19
J-15, 3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tuur Mertens
Nederland
10:42
2
Davů Lippuner
Maarheeze
11:56
3
Nand Put
Bree
12:40
4
Nick Lenders
Weert
12:43
5
Jens Vossen
AV Weert
12:45
6
Loek Moons
Budel-Schoot
13:19
7
Rikke Lamers
Maarheeze
13:23
8
Gabriel van Mierlo
Swift
13:31
9
Ian Weekers
Weert
14:40
10
Freek Tindemans
Weert
14:41
11
Arjan Korten
Stramproy
15:15
12
Sep Geelen
Weert
15:42
13
Noah van Nieuwenhoven
Nederweert
16:07
14
Levi van Nieuwenhoven
Nederweert
16:08
15
Marijn Zandbergen
AV Weert
17:47
16
Xander Kuijpers
AV Weert
17:49
17
Ivar Snellen
Weert
18:03
18
Kayro Steijvers
Weert
18:14
19
Tristan Steijvers
Weert
18:15
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Sloove
Heeze
19:39
2
Laura Kok
HAC
20:33
3
Karin Teuwen
Nijmegen
21:30
4
Marenne Hoogenboom
Rotterdam
23:05
5
Lisanne Mulders
Utrecht
23:48
6
Nathalie Doumen
24:43
7
Lonneke Moonen
Molenbeersel
25:25
8
Sylvia Truijen
Weert
25:55
9
Natasja Beckers-Wolfs
Mheer
26:04
10
Shannah Maeghs
Steyl
26:14
11
Lieke Hekers
Weert
26:24
12
Elisabeth van der Woude
Hallum
26:27
13
Cindy Joosten
Helden
26:29
14
Danielle Branje
Nederland
26:37
15
Sjanneke de Crom
Maastricht
26:44
16
Paulien Laumen
Nederweert
26:45
17
Nynke Janssen
AV Weert
26:58
18
Kelly Verheijen- van Roij
Kelpen-Oler
27:20
19
Anne Slaats
Achel
27:22
20
Jackie van Kimmenade
Ittervoort
27:24
21
Eveline Maes
Kelpen-Oler
27:32
22
Floor Janssen
Stramproy
27:39
23
Evy Schouten
Weert
27:43
24
Michelle Hendrikx
Weert
28:33
25
Susan Kanters
Weert
28:49
26
Katrien Schepers
BelgiŽ
28:51
27
Carla Op Heij
Weert
28:52
28
Susan Houben
AV Weert
28:57
29
Anne Janssen
Stramproy
29:18
30
Marie-belle Munten
Weert
29:38
31
Marlie Niessen
Weert
30:44
32
Sabrina Donders
Weert
30:44
33
Petra Drieskens
Weert
32:04
34
Christel Martens
Valkenswaard
33:28
35
Simone van de Moosdijk
Nederweert
33:48
36
Kelly Frijns
Swalmen
34:07
37
Ivana van Uden
Heel
34:07
38
Chantal Janssen
Weert
38:00
V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia van Deursen
Weert
20:06
2
Carla van Rens
Horst
20:07
3
Marielle Litjens
AV Weert
23:21
4
Inge Geelen-Aldenzee
Weert
24:13
5
Yu-mei Yen
Uithoorn
25:12
6
Tanja Crins
Amersfoort
25:29
7
Sandra van Lierop
Weert
26:28
8
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
26:35
9
Ine Reiling
Sterksel
27:10
10
Martine Geuns
Peer
27:29
11
Nelleke Ties
Herten
27:30
12
Sandra de Graef
Weert
27:32
13
Ellie Kin
Molenbeersel
27:47
14
Cheryl Coolen
Weert
28:09
15
Bregje Munten
Weert
28:21
16
Nicole van der Burgt
Weert
28:31
17
Victorine Megard
Beesel
28:48
18
Jacqueline de Waal
Weert
29:15
19
Raisy Timmerman
Weert
29:26
20
Cindy Stienen
Maarheeze
29:47
21
Cindy IJssermans
Grathem
29:57
22
Mathilde Nouwen
Weert
31:08
23
Kiki Hengeveld
Weert
31:31
24
Iris Huijskens
Loopfirma
31:57
25
Eveline Willems
Herten
34:02
26
Elize van den Akker
Budel
34:57
27
Mieke NiŽns
Weert
35:00
V45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marina Smeets-Vranken
Geleen
21:49
2
Gerry Claassen
Budel
23:50
3
Frida Hendrix
AV Weert
24:23
4
Suzan Handels-Wiertz
Weert
25:24
5
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
25:30
6
Brigitte Bastiaans
Nederweert
25:43
7
Sylvia Nak
AV Weert
25:48
8
Corrie Helsloot
Budel
25:57
9
Petra Teuwen
Stramproy
26:37
10
Angelines Monreal
AV Weert
26:47
11
Gertie Klomp
Nederweert
27:22
12
Lily Hendrix
AV Weert
27:37
13
Peters Thea
AV Weert
27:47
14
Henriette Van de Wijngaar
AV Weert
28:15
15
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
28:16
16
Marga Mennen-Beijk
Budel
28:26
17
Gonny Snellen
AV Weert
28:39
18
Gerry Driessen
AV Weert
28:45
19
Karin Bekelaar
AV Weert
28:46
20
Anny Janssen
Budel-Schoot
28:57
21
Karla Caris
Weert
29:23
22
Olga Houben
AV Weert
29:23
23
Lies van de Kruijs
AV Weert
29:24
24
Jeanny van den Kerkhof
Weert
29:29
25
Marianne ten Hacken
AV Weert
29:53
26
Marjon Verhoeven
Stramproy
30:13
27
Marjo Verscheijden
Weert
30:33
28
Diana Vossen
Weert
30:33
29
Brigit van Halbeek
Weert
30:39
30
Ivon Claessen
Beesel
30:40
31
Lila Joseph
Weert
31:20
32
Gerda Bijlmakers
AV Weert
31:32
33
Miriam Hueber
Weert
32:08
34
Monique van Mierlo
Soerendonk
32:08
35
Janet Vankan
Weert
32:16
36
Anne Iken
Budel-Dorplein
32:34
37
Ing Cuypers
Weert
32:36
38
Dorrie Verstappen
AV Weert
32:37
39
Sandra Peters
Weert
34:51
40
Marleen van Lierop
Nederweert
34:52
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Bastiaens
Eindhoven
16:41
2
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven
18:19
3
Onno de Boer
Heeze
18:27
4
Tom Steijvers
Weert
19:01
5
Miel Engelen
Panningen
19:09
6
Lars Burgerjon
AV Weert
19:15
7
Laurens Handels
Swift
19:16
8
Nelson Peterson
AV Weert
19:17
9
Nick Wanten
Swift
20:23
10
Erik Flipsen
Weert
21:02
11
Ger Hermans
Helden
21:09
12
Dave Verheijen
Nederweert
21:24
13
Davy Vanderlinden
Maasmechelen
21:27
14
Aaron Bastiaans
Nederweert
21:37
15
Harry Handels
Weert
21:38
16
Jack Naus
Nederweert
21:44
17
Vincent van der Weg
Enschede
21:44
18
Rob van Midden
Weert
21:45
19
Henk Maeghs
Steyl
21:49
20
Rudi Smeets
Geleen
21:50
21
Richters
Maarheeze
22:05
22
Roy Mans
Molenbeersel
22:12
23
Corne Jansen
Nuenen
22:14
24
Frank Witjes
Weert
22:14
25
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
22:21
26
Bart Vossen
Weert
22:24
27
Roland Jurgens
Melderslo
22:25
28
Michel Parren
Valkenswaard
22:30
29
Dennis Nijsen
Weert
22:38
30
Tonnie Duisters
Roermond
22:43
31
Roel Billekens
Ittervoort
23:04
32
Richel Keijsers
Budel
23:05
33
Sepp van den Wildenberg
Budel
23:06
34
Serge Mandungu
Nederweert
23:07
35
Willem Teunissen
Weert
23:07
36
Glenn van Rooij
Meijel
23:09
37
Salih Jamie
Weert
23:12
38
Sjra Bergmans
AV Weert
23:24
39
Rowan Fonteijn
AV Weert
23:31
40
Wendy van Seggelen
Budel
23:32
41
Sylvain Megard
Beesel
23:34
42
Marcel Claessen
Beesel
23:34
43
Stan van Goor
Weert
23:36
44
Matthijs Timmermans
Weert
23:37
45
Jan Willem Stegerman
Weert
23:56
46
Theo Zouteriks
Weert
24:13
47
Jan Nak
AV Weert
24:26
48
Yano Truyers
24:43
49
Marc Kanters
Weert
24:44
50
Falco Thijssen
AV Weert
24:44
51
Wim Palmen
Melick
24:49
52
Daan Gerard
Budel
24:53
53
Frank Broods
Weert
24:53
54
Wim Verwijlen
Weert
24:54
55
Dolf Wessels
Weert
25:00
56
Danny van Dooren
Weert
25:07
57
Arno Moonen
Weert
25:08
58
Emile van Nieuwenhoven
Nederweert
25:16
59
Ben Monsieur
Maaseik
25:20
60
Ad Gerlings
AV Weert
25:22
61
Theo van de Sande
Weert
25:23
62
Johan Breukers
Stramproy
25:24
63
Roel Willems
Weert
25:30
64
Richard Munten
Weert
25:37
65
Eric van den Kerkhof
Weert
25:41
66
Luc Burgerjon
Weert
25:55
67
Van Pol
Weert
25:56
68
Hans Thijssen
De Grenslaupers
26:01
69
Weekers
Weert
26:10
70
Tim Kees
Weert
26:23
71
Danny Theunissen
Loopfirma
26:24
72
Roger Timmermans
Nederweert
26:26
73
Mark Fonteijn
AV Weert
26:28
74
Miguel Casado
Nederland
26:37
75
Peter Frenken
Thorn
26:40
76
Jur Hekers
Weert
27:00
77
Bert op t Root
Loopfirma
27:04
78
Ron Vonken
Weert
27:08
79
Edo Vermeer
Weert
27:16
80
Mark Steijvers
Nederweert
27:24
81
Marvin Fonteijn
AV Weert
27:41
82
Twan Hendrix
AV Weert
27:45
83
Johan Sentjens
AV Weert
28:04
84
Frits de Jong
AV Weert
28:07
85
Dave Steijvers
Heythuysen
28:08
86
Joop Brouwers
Heythuysen
28:08
87
Pascal Knapen
Weert
28:12
88
Niels Sonnemans
Loopfirma
28:14
89
Frank Jacobs
Weert
28:17
90
Germano Giansante
Nederland
28:28
91
Frits Cloudt
Heythuysen
28:28
92
John van der Burgt
Weert
28:30
93
Henk Wetemans
Loopfirma
28:32
94
Wim Bekelaar
AV Weert
28:45
95
Peter Bongers
Weert
29:04
96
Joop Wierts
Weert
29:07
97
Erik Kappel
Weert
29:08
98
Leo Roos
AV Weert
29:22
99
Johan Clement
Stad aan het Haringvliet
29:32
100
Flip Siebers
Stramproy
29:33
101
Max van Ligten
Weert
29:56
102
Johan Hartjes
Weert
29:59
103
Henrico Gijzen
Weert
30:02
104
Eric Kamerbeek
AV Weert
30:02
105
Gio de Monte
Weert
30:14
106
Leon Cox
Dutch Runners
30:17
107
Emanuel Vermeulen
Nederland
30:18
108
Marcel Bergmans
Weert
30:38
109
Henk Jongeneelen
Weert
30:53
110
Henny Houben
Weert
30:56
111
Etienne Dejong
Peer
30:57
112
Nick Close
Weert
31:01
113
Yvar Garritsen
Nuenen
31:09
114
Ron Geurts
Weert
31:19
115
Loek Wijnants
Papenhoven
31:43
116
Johan Bax
Budel
32:10
117
Pascal Bastiaans
Nederweert
32:38
118
Frans Bongers
Weert
34:20
119
Jan Leijten
Bocholt
37:11
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonas Roels
Hamme
32:38
2
Bert Wouters
Hechtel
33:49
3
Jonathan Put
Bree
33:50
4
Stefan van Deurzen
AV Weert
34:42
5
Teun Duisters
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:46
6
Bas Boonen
AV Weert
34:50
7
Ruud Hoosemans
Dynamica
35:22
8
Gerben Broens
AAC
36:58
9
Kevin Vanhamel
Eksel
37:13
10
Ismael Ibro
AV Weert
37:39
11
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
38:58
12
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven
39:13
13
Klaas Jochim
Overpelt
39:57
14
Ralph Hermans
Weert
40:12
15
Kenny Ooms
Kaulille
40:41
16
Renť Joosten
Utrecht
40:43
17
Paul Winkelmolen
Eindhoven
40:43
18
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
41:18
19
Rudy Leenders
Weert
42:11
20
Ruud Bongers
Heythuysen
42:15
21
Dirk van Dooren
Weert
42:19
22
Robin van der Kruys
Weert
42:21
23
Patrick Houben
Weert
42:25
24
Martijn Bakker
Weert
42:36
25
Tim van Duivenbode
Veldhoven
42:40
26
Peter Van Cauwenberghe
Heusden-Zolder
42:57
27
Frank Ockeloen
Weert
43:09
28
Michael Gijsberts
Weert
44:04
29
Ruud Winkelmolen
Ell
44:35
30
Jarno Ooteman
Utrecht
45:25
31
Luke Hekers
Nederweert
45:44
32
Rogier Tans
Weert
46:06
33
Bart Kennis
Weert
46:30
34
Maikel de Lauw
Weert
47:05
35
Patrick Kirkels
Ospel
47:37
36
Danny Hendriks
Horn
48:00
37
Frank Nijssen
Neer
49:05
38
Falco Wijnhoven
Weert
49:35
39
Luuk Stijnen
Weert
49:36
40
Sjoerd Houben
Helden
49:58
41
Tim Zegveld
Nederweert
52:28
42
Paul van den Broek
Meijel
53:47
43
Reinier van Litsenburg
GVAC
58:20
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:38
2
Pieter Adriaens
Weert
34:45
3
Jeroen Groesz
AV Weert
34:54
4
Michel Cos
AV Weert
35:28
5
Erik de Laat
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:35
6
Erik Houben
AV Weert
36:08
7
Erik Brunenberg
AV Weert
38:04
8
Edwin Kok
HAC
38:43
9
Sadik El Mourabite
Eindhoven
38:54
10
Robert ThŲnnissen
HŁckelhoven
39:45
11
Roel van Lierop
AV Weert
40:12
12
John Geelen
Weert
40:14
13
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
41:50
14
Bas Poels
Ospel
42:14
15
Jos Adriaens
Nederweert
42:24
16
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
42:28
17
Maurice Steijvers
Weert
42:30
18
Jeroen van Hoorn
Weert
42:51
19
Peter Willekens
Overpelt
42:52
20
Jo Smits
AV Weert
43:05
21
Wijnand Willems
De Grenslaupers
43:11
22
Ger Comyns
AV Weert
43:16
23
Frank Nouwen
AV Weert
43:18
24
Marco van Kimmenade
AV Weert
45:27
25
Sander Bouten
Weert
45:29
26
Bas van Duren
Apeldoorn
45:31
27
Stef van der Nat
Valkenswaard
46:09
28
Menno Remans
Weert
46:11
29
Raymond de Laat
Weert
46:18
30
Perry van der Zanden
GVAC
46:31
31
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
47:47
32
Marc van Mierlo
Maarheeze
47:56
33
Erwin Seerden
Weert
48:00
34
Pieter Smeets
Weert
49:09
35
Pieter Gunter
Weert
49:20
36
Leon Hendriks
Swalmen
50:18
37
Huub Ruijters
AV Weert
50:59
38
Peter van Lierop
AV Weert
52:59
39
Jos van Hal
Teteringen
53:24
40
Johan van den Eertwegh
AV Weert
53:44
41
Maurice Berende
Baexem
56:56
42
Emile Smulders
Weert
58:04
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Niessen
Swalmen
37:25
2
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
38:20
3
Leon Stijnen
Baexem
39:01
4
Martien Korten
Weert
39:44
5
Hans Nievergeld
De Grenslaupers
40:31
6
Eric van Mierlo
Roermond
41:42
7
Jack Steijvers
Stramproy
42:13
8
Jeroen van Duivenbode
GVAC
42:50
9
Peter van Zon
Weert
42:54
10
Frank Verscheuren
Brecht
43:07
11
Henk Moonen
Weert
43:16
12
Frans van Diepen
AV Weert
45:02
13
Peter Parren
AV Weert
45:39
14
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
45:42
15
Paul Heijmans
Weert
46:32
16
John vd Burgt
Weert
47:37
17
Geert Goossens
Weert
48:19
18
Kees van Rijn
Atletiek Leudal
49:20
19
Anton Tullemans
Weert
49:35
20
Paul Verscheijden
Weert
49:46
21
Eric Willems
AV Weert
50:48
22
Hans Cuijpers
Weert
50:58
23
Marcel Janssen
Weert
51:28
24
Michel ten Hacken
AV Weert
51:55
25
Karl Heinz Loffelsender
AV Weert
51:56
26
Martin Beljon
Weert
52:30
27
Bern Jansen
Weert
53:40
28
Pieter Walschots
Linne
53:54
29
Jean Haekens
Bilzen
55:29
30
Leo de Lauw
Sint Odilienberg
1:00:54
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rien Vlemmix
GVAC
39:26
2
Lei Vallen
Baexem
39:59
3
Wim Janssen
AV Weert
42:00
4
Har Boonen
Atletiek Leudal
42:11
5
Piet van der Nat
GVAC
44:07
6
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
44:17
7
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
47:42
8
Harry Smit
Weert
49:53
9
Hans van Dooren
De Grenslaupers
50:01
10
Hans van Tilborg
AV Weert
52:23
11
Jo Evers
Heythuysen
55:53
12
Jos Holthuizen
Weert
57:01
13
Jos Bruijnaers
Nederweert
57:16
14
Ger van der Weerden
Nederweert
57:16
15
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
59:51
16
Rolf Bertram
Baesweiler
59:57
VRECR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Ojevaar
GVAC
39:56
2
Iris van Dijk
AV Weert
41:53
3
Aniek Schepens
Weert
42:11
4
Sandra Smeets
Heythuysen
42:29
5
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
42:52
6
Evelien Mertens
Weert
44:18
7
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
44:19
8
Sandra Frenken
AV Weert
45:43
9
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
45:44
10
Leen Vankrunkelsven
Eksel
46:04
11
Sandra Janssen
AV Weert
46:28
12
Helen de Laat-Claes
Dutch Runners
46:29
13
Christel Vankrunkelsven
Hechtel
46:48
14
Lilian Janssen
Stramproy
47:47
15
Inge Hermans
AV Weert
48:51
16
Carla de Hoo
Loopfirma
50:15
17
Pauline Kiggen
Ospel
50:39
18
Kartijn Verhijden
Ospel
50:56
19
Esther Beesems
AV Weert
51:01
20
Cordula Bendlage
Nettetal
51:47
21
Ilona Cloudt
Roggel
52:00
22
Mandy van Kroonenburgh
Nederweert
52:27
23
Janette Verstappen
Nederweert
52:28
24
Fanny Verstappen
Weert
52:28
25
Fleur Neelen
Heythuysen
53:00
26
Petra Bertram
Baesweiler
53:23
27
J. Vallen
Baexem
53:53
28
Yvon van Logtenstijn
Ell
54:21
29
Margoo Timmermans
Beek
54:33
30
Meuwissen-Gielen
Weert
54:50
31
Maria Rijsdijk
Geldrop
54:52
32
Anja Boonen-Evers
Weert
55:50
33
Yvonne Custers
Baexem
56:15
34
Arianne Verhagen
Weert
56:18
35
Angelique van Tongerloo
Stramproy
56:46
36
Thea Koolen
Nederweert
56:46
37
Carla van Buggenum
De Grenslaupers
57:07
38
Jeanette van Daal
Soerendonk
58:04
39
Jolanda van Tuijl
Soerendonk
58:04
40
Karin van Bakel
Riethoven
58:16
41
Leontine Smits- Bollen
Riethoven
58:16
42
Christel van de Venne
Weert
58:17
43
Emilie Schroeten
Baexem
58:28
44
Maria Bertram
Baesweiler
58:48
45
Ingrid Baens
Baexem
59:15
46
Marina Meus
Bree
1:02:18
47
Paula Verhees
Hamont
1:03:19
48
Danielle Korsten
Weert
1:03:20
www.uitslagen.nl
10-01-2017 21:15