Uitslagenlijst Klompenrace 2016

Rouveen - Donderdag 29 december 2016

J11, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elon Bisschop
8:34
2
Dinand Hokse
8:53
3
Levi Kok
9:16
4
Jurgen van der Haar
9:40
5
Chris Hulst
9:42
6
Ryan Hulst
10:09
7
Dinand Mulder
10:25
8
Sven Stegeman
10:36
9
Manuel van der Horst
10:38
10
Tijmen Compagner
11:51
11
Jordy Petter
12:13
12
Quinten Troost
12:30
13
Janick Mijnheer
12:30
14
Roy Veldman
12:33
15
Jesper Stegeman
12:52
16
Quinten de Weerd
12:57
17
Jean Paul Veerman
14:08
M11, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Poolman
10:49
2
Sigrid Mussche
11:10
3
Noėmi Friesen
11:11
4
Biance Korterink
12:29
5
Ellemieke Trompetter
12:29
6
Elin Kok
12:37
7
Emma Petter
12:43
8
Myrthe de Witte
12:50
9
Nienke Hokse
12:51
10
Tamar Poolman
13:43
11
Marleen Kwakkel
14:01
12
Krista Kattenberg
15:33
J15, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen Palland
9:06
2
Ramon Hulst
9:14
3
Maik Stegeman
9:15
4
Aron Kok
9:17
5
Ruben Piėst
9:35
6
Nick Hulst
10:00
7
Patrick Stegeman
10:03
8
Arjen Brand
10:09
9
Klaas Huls
10:14
10
Mark Krale
10:22
11
Damian Slag
10:39
12
Wesley Veldman
10:40
13
Milan Stegeman
10:43
14
Melvin Stegeman
10:53
15
Peter Huisman
11:06
16
Gerdinand Koobs
11:07
17
Roy van der Horst
11:09
18
Herjan Brakke
11:10
19
Silvan Compagnie
11:11
20
Marc Timmerman
11:14
21
Julian Veldman
11:16
22
Erik Bloemert
11:23
23
Bernard Kuiper
11:41
24
Milan Eggink
11:43
25
Sven Kompagnie
12:14
26
Bjorn Kok
12:14
27
Ruben Russcher
12:28
28
Nieklas Brand
12:49
29
David Buitenhuis
13:00
30
Edward Koobs
13:06
31
Joost Harink
13:11
32
Alec Lindeboom
13:44
33
Martijn Veerman
13:53
34
Thom Lassche
13:53
35
Erik-Jan Compagner
13:53
36
Kristan de Lange
13:55
37
Ramon Kuiper
14:24
38
Maarten Hooikammer
14:24
39
Michiel Horstede
14:25
40
Jeroen van Dongen
15:39
M15, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michelle Tiemes
9:44
2
Marijke Trompetter
9:46
3
Susanne Trompetter
10:03
4
Esmee Stegeman
10:29
5
Manon Palland
10:39
6
Amber Dunnink
10:44
7
Joanne Kooiker
11:06
8
Sarah Riemersma
11:15
9
Elise Schra
11:30
10
Esther Palland
11:32
11
Jolijn Steenbergen
12:12
12
Deborah Reuvers
12:16
13
Michelle Roo
12:31
14
Jolien Horstede
12:49
15
Anna Knoll
12:49
16
Jolijn Petter
13:07
17
Danique Reumers
13:09
18
Iris Brand
13:10
19
Elisa Kastermans
13:11
20
Iris Harink
13:46
21
Melissa Nijboer
13:48
22
Carmen de Witte
14:09
23
Judith Mars
14:09
24
Marilouise Hulst
14:09
25
Eva Stoffer
14:10
26
Birgit Spans
14:10
27
Aniek Compagner
14:12
28
Tamara Mulder
14:12
29
Anne-lynn Witte
14:25
30
Noa Ribbers
14:56
31
Luna Compagner
15:33
32
Esther Veerman
15:41
33
Naomi Knoll
15:41
MAN, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Buitenhuis
7:24
2
David Bouwmeester
7:25
3
Elrik Schra
7:25
4
Simon Mussche
7:36
5
Matthias Mijnheer
7:47
6
Ruud Veerman
7:49
7
Harjan Tromp
8:02
8
Ronald Vos
8:05
9
Frank Wolters
8:11
10
Mark Timmerman
8:13
11
Harm Kooiker
8:25
12
Karlo Hoeve
8:27
13
Thomas Slager
8:34
14
Marcel Tiemes
8:36
15
Henri Kok
8:38
16
Robert de Weerd
8:40
17
Frank Konterman
8:55
18
Ronald Kin
9:10
19
Arnoud Brakke
9:11
20
Gert Kuiper
9:33
21
Mike Hulst
9:35
22
Roy Hulst
9:45
23
Patrick Tiemes
9:45
24
Richard Klomp
9:46
25
Thomas Harink
9:49
26
Berwout Russcher
9:56
27
Bert Talen
10:08
28
Henro Nijboer
10:13
29
Joop Schra
10:16
30
Arjan Visser
10:31
31
Harry van der Haar
10:32
32
Jaron Knoll
10:59
33
Benny Hulst
11:04
34
Bert Hulst
11:04
35
Erik Kooiker
11:04
36
Marco Kooiker
11:04
37
Robert Kuiper
11:09
38
Jan Compagner
11:15
39
Gert-Jan Flastuin
11:16
40
Johan Compagner
11:29
41
Jan Albert Tietsma
11:54
42
Ibrahim Hooikammer
12:13
43
Joran de Boer
12:21
44
Aron Buit
12:22
45
Jan Horst
12:31
46
Mark van der Linde
12:31
47
Robert Hoeve
13:17
48
Jacob Spiker
13:55
49
Karlo Veerman
14:08
50
Pieter Post
14:22
VROUW, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Denise Kisteman
8:59
2
Jeline Koobs
10:20
3
Nadiah Hotland
10:21
4
Wieke Bouwmeester
10:41
5
Esmee de Witte
11:05
6
Klariska Hoeve
11:12
7
Aline Hoeve
11:13
8
Liza van Dijk
11:19
9
Henriėt Mulder
11:20
10
Cilia Horstede
11:30
11
Karla Mijnheer
11:31
12
Judith Krale
11:50
13
Herriet Brinkman
12:08
14
Sabine Hol
12:32
15
Wianne Kisteman
12:34
16
Henrieke Roeland
12:37
17
Jacobien van den Berg
13:25
18
Geralda Russcher
13:32
19
Carien Buitenhuis
13:47
20
Sanne Bloemert
13:50
21
Leonie Kuiper
13:51
22
Alie Hulst
14:04
23
Bebby Petter
14:12
24
Joanne Stoffer
15:01
25
Esther Brand
15:01
ZoNuEnDan.Com
www.uitslagen.nl
29-12-2016 12:26