Uitslagenlijst 26e Derde Kerstdagloop

Arnhem - Dinsdag 27 december 2016

MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Scheltinga Cornelis
Arnhem
1:16:45
1:16:44
2
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
1:16:58
1:16:57
3
Koen Rutjes
Huissen
1:17:15
1:17:15
4
Peter van der Zon
Bennekom
1:17:34
1:17:33
5
Dongen van Heinz
Kevelaer
1:18:37
1:18:36
6
Emiel Pieterse
Wolfheze
1:18:51
1:18:49
7
Ivo Lustenhouwer
Wageningen
1:19:19
1:19:11
8
Auke Rensen
Didam
1:21:36
1:21:35
9
Tom Easten
Bennekom
1:21:45
1:21:44
10
Dick van den Broek
Arnhem
1:22:01
1:21:52
11
Gebreselasie Habtom
Arnhem
1:23:03
1:23:03
12
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
1:23:17
1:23:17
13
Sander Turnhout
Nijmegen
1:23:20
1:23:18
14
Bart Combee
Arnhem
1:23:24
1:23:09
15
Matthijs van Goor
Amersfoort
1:23:26
1:23:25
16
Tom Witjes
Arnhem
1:23:31
1:23:17
17
Robert van Herk
Diemen
1:24:07
1:23:50
18
Marc Laeven
Culemborg
1:24:33
1:24:30
19
Edwin van de Ven
Arnhem
1:24:57
1:24:50
20
Retse van der Berg
Zwolle
1:24:59
1:24:45
21
Peter van Steenoven
Tiel
1:25:51
1:25:48
22
Alex Bergsma
Doorwerth
1:26:07
1:25:06
23
Vincent Brom
Eerbeek
1:26:21
1:26:18
24
Chris Henet
Bemmel
1:26:30
1:26:30
25
Joost Legtenberg
Arnhem
1:26:41
1:26:38
26
Sebastian Sterk
Arnhem
1:26:50
1:26:35
27
Bob Leussink
Oldenzaal
1:27:15
1:27:10
28
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
1:27:27
1:27:22
29
Christiaan van den Berg
Maarssen
1:27:39
1:27:36
30
Schop Reinier
Utrecht
1:27:48
1:27:40
31
Andries van der Wal
Velp Gld
1:27:50
1:27:44
32
Ben Vermeulen
Eindhoven
1:27:51
1:27:45
33
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
1:28:33
1:28:28
34
Laurens Beerepoot
Wageningen
1:28:40
1:28:35
35
René Korevaar
Sliedrecht
1:28:42
1:28:39
36
Michel Bertelkamp
Arnhem
1:29:00
1:28:51
37
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
1:29:14
1:29:09
38
Tim Baas
's-Gravenhage
1:29:19
1:29:17
39
Ariën van de Kolk
Arnhem
1:29:22
1:29:22
40
Lars Dales
Ulft
1:29:56
1:29:44
41
Maarten Naberink
Arnhem
1:30:35
1:30:26
42
Martijn Hueskes
Wolfheze
1:30:41
1:30:31
43
Krummer
Bottingen
1:30:54
1:30:47
44
Robert Frank Bak
Oosterbeek
1:31:14
1:31:04
45
Norbert Bijvoet
Wognum
1:31:28
1:31:22
46
Pedro Sluiter
Zwolle
1:31:36
1:31:31
47
Jurn van Gisteren
Oss
1:31:47
1:31:43
48
Andre Brouw
Dordrecht
1:31:59
1:31:56
49
Hans Buesink
Wageningen
1:32:15
1:32:13
50
Erwin Kroeze
Huissen
1:32:25
1:32:13
51
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven
1:32:25
1:32:01
52
Jozef Kersten
Oosterbeek
1:32:27
1:32:18
53
Peter van der Windt
Rotterdam
1:32:42
1:32:37
54
Diony Djababee
Groningen
1:32:52
1:32:18
55
René de Bruin
Nijmegen
1:33:00
1:32:49
56
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1:33:02
1:32:55
57
Eric Pronk
Zoetermeer
1:33:24
1:33:07
58
Ralf Wieman
Leiden
1:33:30
1:33:15
59
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
1:33:32
1:33:14
60
Maarten Smulders
Bennekom
1:33:34
1:33:18
61
Buik Nicki
Arnhem
1:33:37
1:33:34
62
Alex van Ginkel
Eindhoven
1:33:42
1:33:11
63
Volkan Bugur
Rotterdam
1:33:46
1:33:27
64
Martijn Demmink
Dieren
1:33:50
1:33:41
65
Franck Asselman
Nijmegen
1:33:53
1:33:47
66
Jeroen Oudenhoven
Wageningen
1:33:53
1:33:50
67
Mark Groote Bromhaar
Utrecht
1:33:58
1:33:54
68
Scheltinga
Arnhem
1:34:04
1:34:02
69
Edwin van Weert
Arnhem
1:34:05
1:28:30
70
Freek Nabuurs
Nijmegen
1:34:11
1:33:56
71
Robin van der Zon
Papendrecht
1:34:15
1:34:11
72
Thuss Frank
Arnhem
1:34:22
1:34:05
73
Jan Breedveld
Huissen
1:34:25
1:34:04
74
Ben Petersen
Voorthuizen
1:34:37
1:34:17
75
Tom Elsten
Eindhoven
1:34:39
1:34:08
76
Roy Theunissen
Ravenstein
1:34:42
1:34:12
77
Olaf Prins
Hasselt
1:34:43
1:34:31
78
Anton Hendriks
Lent
1:34:48
1:34:21
79
Chris van Sonbeek
Appeltern
1:34:52
1:33:11
80
Ivo bracco Gartner
Arnhem
1:35:04
1:34:03
81
Emil Wassink
Doetinchem
1:35:04
1:34:52
82
Klaas Brakke
Staphorst
1:35:08
1:34:59
83
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
1:35:32
1:35:20
84
Arthur Hilton
Duiven
1:35:41
1:35:30
85
Henri Bolk
Amersfoort
1:35:44
1:34:38
86
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
1:35:51
1:35:43
87
Edwin Verdurmen
Arnhem
1:35:52
1:35:31
88
Carel Lueb
Wehl
1:35:53
1:35:43
89
Albert Beverwijk
Arnhem
1:35:57
1:35:32
90
Hanc de Bokx
Delft
1:35:57
1:35:38
91
Erik Broekroelofs
Amsterdam
1:36:14
1:36:06
92
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
1:36:17
1:35:52
93
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:36:20
1:35:45
94
Brouwers Arnout
Rotterdam
1:36:24
1:36:17
95
Jan Holterman
Emmen
1:36:25
1:36:13
96
Jan-Willem Derksen
Arnhem
1:36:29
1:36:18
97
Wim van Wijde
Veenendaal
1:36:31
1:35:57
98
Mark van 't Hof
Heilig Landstichting
1:36:34
1:36:00
99
Hees van Jos
Aarle-Rixtel
1:36:40
1:36:34
100
Jurrian Kooiman
Arnhem
1:36:42
1:35:47
101
David Beeldsnijder
Renswoude
1:37:01
1:36:22
102
Sander Tuijn
Arnhem
1:37:10
1:37:01
103
Henry Vos
Gorinchem
1:37:13
1:36:15
104
Van der Linden
Gorinchem
1:37:14
1:36:16
105
Hans Bosch
Arnhem
1:37:19
1:37:03
106
Emiel van der Heijden
Velp
1:37:22
1:37:06
107
Jasper Palland
Elst Gld
1:37:28
1:37:16
108
Pino
Schijndel
1:37:28
1:35:52
109
Jerry Kenbeek
Voorburg
1:37:37
1:36:09
110
Racardo Verzeilberg
Apeldoorn
1:37:43
1:37:09
111
Sander Weustink
Arnhem
1:37:50
1:37:28
112
Meine Jacobi
Arnhem
1:37:53
1:36:47
113
Hans Beukema
Den Haag
1:38:04
1:37:39
114
Erik de Knoop
Deventer
1:38:09
1:37:06
115
Arthur Kratz
Veenendaal
1:38:13
1:37:43
116
Hans Robben
Ede Gld
1:38:20
1:38:04
117
Huibert Crijns
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:38:24
1:38:17
118
Pieter van Zijl
Ede
1:38:28
1:37:55
119
Kasper Nijkamp
Arnhem
1:38:47
1:38:41
120
Roy Neijenhuis
Huissen
1:38:48
1:38:36
121
Engel Muller
Velp Gld
1:38:50
1:37:58
122
Vincent Janssen
Duiven
1:39:04
1:38:59
123
Dam van Gertjan
Huissen
1:39:04
1:38:43
124
Bas Kaak
Westervoort
1:39:04
1:38:49
125
Revijn Vladimir
Oudenaarde
1:39:13
1:38:51
126
Michiel Broeren
Arnhem
1:39:21
1:39:08
127
Erik Ariesen
Veenendaal
1:39:29
1:38:58
128
Vergouwe Rene
Ede
1:39:29
1:39:13
129
Eric Bergerik
Westervoort
1:39:32
1:39:10
130
Bert Filius
Arnhem
1:39:34
1:39:10
131
Theo Jeurnink
Arnhem
1:39:41
1:39:12
132
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:39:43
1:39:20
133
Rob Bosboom
Rotterdam
1:39:43
1:39:28
134
Peter Kappert
Dordrecht
1:39:43
1:39:08
135
Abbassi Driss
Arnhem
1:39:46
1:38:51
136
Philip Powel
Rotterdam
1:39:46
1:39:23
137
Richard Brohet
Driebergen
1:39:52
1:38:07
138
Sanderman Anton
Wolfheze
1:39:53
1:39:13
139
Jeroen Homberg
Zeist
1:39:53
1:39:53
140
David Bakker
Nijmegen
1:39:54
1:39:21
141
Rooijen Van
Velp
1:39:55
1:39:37
142
Hans Scheltinga
Nijmegen
1:39:55
1:39:29
143
Martin Wilschut
Oosterbeek
1:39:56
1:39:15
144
Henny Kooijman
Mijdrecht
1:40:04
1:39:34
145
Mark Veenbrink
Elst Gld
1:40:13
1:40:01
146
Michiel Hollander
Aalsmeer
1:40:14
1:38:32
147
Damen Martijn
Arnhem
1:40:15
1:39:53
148
Hugo Stuurman
Wageningen
1:40:17
1:39:11
149
Alex Gerritsen
Renkum
1:40:20
1:39:52
150
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
1:40:26
1:40:07
151
Jörg Sauer
Nijmegen
1:40:30
1:40:06
152
Frans Cortenbach
Wageningen
1:40:37
1:40:11
153
Gerrit van 't Ende
Zwolle
1:40:38
1:39:27
154
Jan-Willem v Drieenhuizen
Apeldoorn
1:40:45
1:40:21
155
Moll Erik
Velp
1:40:47
1:40:23
156
Don Frank
Oosterbeek
1:40:50
1:40:10
157
René Mom
Druten
1:41:00
1:40:46
158
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
1:41:04
1:39:31
159
Harry Pastoor
Apeldoorn
1:41:39
1:41:16
160
Walter Koorneef
Alblasserdam
1:41:58
1:41:21
161
Bart Brouns
's-Gravenhage
1:42:01
1:41:32
162
Jan van der Meulen
Huissen
1:42:12
1:41:59
163
Rob Schuil
Zwolle
1:42:12
1:41:01
164
Bastian Jansen
Utrecht
1:42:16
1:41:02
165
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
1:42:21
1:42:11
166
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:42:23
1:42:05
167
Bart vd Tillaar
Arnhem
1:42:23
1:40:56
168
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
1:42:36
1:41:46
169
Jeroen van Baal
Arnhem
1:42:44
1:42:06
170
Metz Hans
Maarssen
1:42:46
1:41:34
171
Robert Bouwman
Oosterbeek
1:42:47
1:42:06
172
Andre Kragt
Heveadorp
1:42:49
1:42:09
173
Jos Boer
Zutphen
1:42:53
1:42:17
174
Dick Eleveld
Helmond
1:43:03
1:42:08
175
Jan-Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen
1:43:07
1:42:50
176
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:43:10
1:41:56
177
Vehreschild Axel
Gosbach
1:43:17
1:42:42
178
Oscar de Vries
Rosmalen
1:43:19
1:41:30
179
Peter van Veen
Oud-Beijerland
1:43:44
1:43:12
180
Han Vogel
Veldhoven
1:43:57
1:43:29
181
Gruijter de Hans
Heelsum
1:44:01
1:43:19
182
Thorsten Machelett
Ennepetal
1:44:13
1:43:41
183
Arie Kooiman
Arnhem
1:44:18
1:43:25
184
Sjouke Wolters
Driel
1:44:27
1:44:23
185
Henny Buijing
Mijdrecht
1:45:13
1:44:42
186
Christoph Stork
Raesfeld
1:45:15
1:43:55
187
Roodzant
1:45:33
1:45:04
188
Johannes-Wilhelm Kuhnen
Kevelaer
1:45:35
1:45:08
189
Gerben Kamman
Apeldoorn
1:45:41
1:45:08
190
Theo Schermers
Giessenburg
1:45:43
1:44:44
191
Joost Sperber
Arnhem
1:45:47
1:44:23
192
Kees van Rooijen
Beek
1:45:52
1:45:35
193
Frank Kooijman
Dordrecht
1:45:57
1:45:17
194
Top Marcel
Nijmegen
1:46:09
1:45:25
195
Huib jan Krasenberg
Wageningen
1:46:11
1:45:25
196
Aad Pieterse
Noorden
1:46:17
1:44:38
197
Bas van der Heide
Wageningen
1:46:20
1:45:11
198
Wouter Gerritsen
Westervoort
1:46:27
1:45:38
199
Ten Buuren
Apeldoorn
1:46:28
1:46:00
200
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:46:30
1:45:57
201
Eric Brouwer
Rheden
1:46:37
1:45:52
202
Ed Stijnen
Culemborg
1:46:38
1:45:52
203
Roy van der Heide
Zutphen
1:47:09
1:46:01
204
Ronald Tijhuis
Arnhem
1:47:14
1:45:38
205
Marc Spierenburg
Arnhem
1:47:14
1:45:38
206
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
1:47:32
1:47:12
207
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
1:47:36
1:47:03
208
Iwan Wetzer
Arnhem
1:47:38
1:47:17
209
Johan Dorst
Nijmegen
1:47:40
1:47:02
210
Peter van Neijhof
Apeldoorn
1:47:43
1:47:12
211
Jeroen der Hollander
Voorschoten
1:47:46
1:46:55
212
Guido den Heijer
Bathmen
1:47:48
1:47:26
213
Okko Schook
Uden
1:48:05
1:48:03
214
Johann van der Kamp
Duiven
1:48:06
1:46:58
215
Erik Steenbergen
Babberich
1:48:07
1:47:00
216
Johnny Geurkink
Hengelo Gld
1:48:10
1:47:50
217
Roy Hennekes
Arnhem
1:48:10
1:46:45
218
Mike Peters
Arnhem
1:48:11
1:46:36
219
Lambert Koonstra
Zeist
1:48:11
1:47:41
220
Anton Koonstra
Zeist
1:48:11
1:47:42
221
Raymond Tassenaar
Ooij
1:48:12
1:47:05
222
Melle Steringa
Huissen
1:48:14
1:46:19
223
Raymond Hendriks
Huissen
1:48:17
1:46:51
224
Jan-Hein van Daelen
Meilen
1:48:22
1:47:27
225
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
1:48:24
1:46:35
226
Frans de Bruijn
Druten
1:48:32
1:47:53
227
Mark-Peter de Haan
Ede Gld
1:48:41
1:47:24
228
Jan Schutten
Deventer
1:49:14
1:48:10
229
Roelof Koelewijn
Deventer
1:49:14
1:48:12
230
Bram Baan
Zwolle
1:49:17
1:48:54
231
Arie Kuperus
Dordrecht
1:49:28
1:48:34
232
Ronald te Loeke
Velp Gld
1:49:28
1:49:03
233
Maurice van der Wijst
Rosmalen
1:49:30
1:48:52
234
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
1:49:32
1:48:56
235
Roy Stroeve
Arnhem
1:49:35
1:48:56
236
Michiel de Boer
Arnhem
1:49:37
1:44:00
237
John Arends
Huissen
1:49:38
1:49:17
238
Age Faber
Zwolle
1:49:41
1:48:29
239
Raoul Huisman
Apeldoorn
1:49:41
1:48:33
240
Hans Menting
Molenhoek Lb
1:49:45
1:49:07
241
BertJan Nijhuis
Enschede
1:49:47
1:48:56
242
Joost van Berkel
Utrecht
1:49:49
1:49:01
243
Hans Wouters
Helmond
1:49:54
1:49:05
244
Walther Verhoeven
Nuenen
1:49:55
1:49:10
245
Pim Wijna
Wageningen
1:50:00
1:49:07
246
Henk-jan Messchendorp
Arnhem
1:50:02
1:49:08
247
Kuiper
Arnhem
1:50:02
1:49:17
248
Joey van Erp
Boxmeer
1:50:04
1:49:17
249
Jos Heurman
Berlicum Nb
1:50:06
1:48:56
250
Ko van Kuijk
Breda
1:50:06
1:49:14
251
Odding Frank
Amerfoort
1:50:08
1:48:26
252
Gijs Koedam
Nijmegen
1:50:08
1:49:08
253
Meijden van der Berend
Veenendaal
1:50:13
1:49:21
254
Harry Smit
Apeldoorn
1:50:16
1:49:17
255
Dirk Groot
Arnhem
1:50:16
1:49:30
256
Wilfred Jansz
Arnhem
1:50:42
1:48:57
257
Maarten van Dort
Arnhem
1:50:43
1:50:25
258
Ronald de Brouwer
Tilburg
1:50:53
1:49:16
259
Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
1:50:53
1:50:05
260
David van Toor
Appeltern
1:50:57
1:49:16
261
Jan Vaessen
Maasbree
1:51:15
1:50:22
262
Mike Kevenaar
Dieren
1:51:28
1:50:41
263
Rob Streek
Zwolle
1:51:34
1:50:24
264
Schuurman Arjan
Renkum
1:51:35
1:50:27
265
Martens Ricky
Zoetermeer
1:51:36
1:50:06
266
Leander Dijkstra
Arnhem
1:51:37
1:51:17
267
Yori ten Tuijnte
Arnhem
1:52:15
1:51:03
268
Werner Hovius
Voorthuizen
1:52:17
1:51:59
269
Peter ten Tuijnte
Arnhem
1:52:19
1:51:06
270
Ruud Leenen
Arnhem
1:52:27
1:50:41
271
Huizen van Frans
Velp
1:52:29
1:50:47
272
Marco Bink
Wageningen
1:52:46
1:52:10
273
Dirk Steers
Oosterbeek
1:52:53
1:51:29
274
Scheerder Wim
Arnhem
1:52:54
1:52:04
275
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:52:56
1:51:19
276
Robert van den Berg Jeths
Apeldoorn
1:53:18
1:51:55
277
Paul Voorend
Rhenoy
1:53:33
1:52:06
278
Christiaan Duijst
Apeldoorn
1:53:40
1:52:28
279
Nico Borghmans
Ede
1:53:40
1:53:31
280
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
1:53:47
1:52:18
281
Adwout Groenevelt
Barneveld
1:53:47
1:52:17
282
Jochem van de Sant
Oosterbeek
1:53:49
1:53:08
283
Ben Haagsma
Bennekom
1:53:51
1:52:51
284
Erik van Linbeek
Zwolle
1:53:55
1:53:31
285
Cleveringa Harke
Heveadorp
1:54:10
1:52:46
286
Adrian Wadham
Haren
1:54:20
1:53:10
287
Jeroen Dijkstra
Eerbeek
1:54:33
1:54:11
288
Maarten Borgdorff
Culemborg
1:54:48
1:53:42
289
Jacco van der Horst
Gendt
1:55:03
1:54:12
290
Harry van Zuijlen
Nieuwkoop
1:55:13
1:53:33
291
Wim Verburgt
Westervoort
1:55:23
1:54:29
292
Mischa Hooghuis
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:55:28
1:54:55
293
Jeroen Taalman
Apeldoorn
1:55:37
1:54:30
294
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
1:55:47
1:54:30
295
Marcel Houberg
Arnhem
1:56:11
1:54:32
296
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
1:56:11
1:55:40
297
Frits Soeters
Noord-Sleen
1:56:13
1:55:50
298
Bunnik Arie
Rijnsaterwoude
1:56:35
1:55:45
299
Albert Stolvoort
Amersfoort
1:56:48
1:55:43
300
Teunissen Edwin
Oosterbeek
1:56:49
1:56:08
301
Dick van Hilten
Harskamp
1:56:55
1:56:25
302
Tom Nell
Milsbeek
1:56:59
1:55:26
303
Roberto de Freiter
Bilthoven
1:57:02
1:55:59
304
Marcel Zwezerijnen
Houten
1:57:02
1:56:06
305
Harry Beenen
Meppel
1:57:17
1:56:29
306
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
1:57:58
1:57:05
307
Ron Santifort
Veenendaal
1:58:03
1:57:28
308
Maurice Leenders
Angeren
1:58:06
1:57:57
309
Fred Lantinga
Maassluis
1:58:21
1:57:29
310
Bas Vooijs
Schoonhoven
1:58:23
1:57:16
311
Piet Huizer
Gorinchem
1:58:26
1:57:20
312
Robert Engel
Duiven
1:58:40
1:57:38
313
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
1:58:49
1:57:11
314
Nico Reijnders
Wijchen
1:58:53
1:57:00
315
Slooten Van
Urk
1:58:57
1:57:58
316
Berry Peters
Huissen
1:59:11
1:57:56
317
Tom van de Wijst
Wijchen
1:59:18
1:57:24
318
Cees Buijs
Hattem
1:59:20
1:58:37
319
Jan Talmon
Sint Odilienberg
1:59:22
1:57:43
320
Pascal van Mun
Oss
1:59:23
1:58:05
321
Martin van Mierlo
Deventer
1:59:29
1:58:01
322
Albert Wijting
Spijkenisse
1:59:29
1:58:21
323
Nick Caris
Westervoort
1:59:33
1:58:06
324
Martin Brombeis
Mettmann D
1:59:40
1:58:22
325
Vincent Boekhoorn
Vleuten
1:59:42
1:58:00
326
Slooten Van
Urk
1:59:52
1:58:53
327
Ton de Vos
Arnhem
1:59:56
1:58:27
328
Sander Hansen
Driel
1:59:58
1:58:28
329
John Feijen
Nederweert-End
2:00:11
1:58:58
330
Geert Boersma
Ellecom
2:00:17
1:59:00
331
Albert van Schaik
Renswoude
2:00:19
1:59:26
332
Frans Lischer
Nijmegen
2:00:31
1:58:48
333
Peter Veen
Almere
2:00:36
1:58:59
334
Marc Boevink
Doetinchem
2:00:40
1:59:16
335
Carlo Keurntjes
Didam
2:00:43
1:59:07
336
Kevin Moeliker
Elst Gld
2:00:47
1:59:31
337
Peter Laskewitz
Delft
2:01:01
1:59:11
338
Floris Eijsink
Velp Gld
2:01:03
1:59:11
339
Geert Eijsink
Gorinchem
2:01:03
1:59:12
340
Lucien Kroep
Hoek van Holland
2:01:07
2:00:48
341
Rolf Broring
Schijndel
2:01:24
2:00:09
342
Michael Wolbring
Rees
2:01:51
2:01:09
343
Pieter Wiersma
Zetten
2:01:55
2:00:44
344
Hans Veldman
Bilthoven
2:02:08
2:00:46
345
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
2:02:22
2:00:24
346
Rob Roelofsen
Westervoort
2:02:35
2:01:33
347
Peter Potman
's-Gravenhage
2:02:36
2:00:50
348
Paul Esser
Bennekom
2:02:46
2:01:27
349
Jo Kortooms
Papendrecht
2:02:57
2:01:52
350
Hans Jecierse
Nijmegen
2:03:03
2:01:02
351
Maarten Rijnbeek
Arnhem
2:03:25
2:02:47
352
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
2:03:25
2:02:48
353
Julian Kuling
Velp Gld
2:03:26
2:03:26
354
Eric Wagenmakers
Arnhem
2:03:26
2:02:47
355
Wouter Dubbeldam
Elst Gld
2:04:01
2:03:03
356
Freddy Vermeij
Renkum
2:04:03
2:03:03
357
Freek Brouwer
Urk
2:04:09
2:03:10
358
Ton Spierings
Ede Gld
2:04:19
2:03:54
359
Tim Spek
Barneveld
2:04:47
2:03:16
360
Jeroen van den Top
Barneveld
2:04:47
2:03:16
361
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
2:05:03
2:03:08
362
Remco van Limburg
Arnhem
2:05:10
2:03:32
363
Menno van Heesewijk
Reek
2:05:44
2:04:01
364
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
2:05:49
2:04:11
365
Ed Mulder
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:05:58
2:04:58
366
Jeroen Jansen
Deventer
2:06:21
2:05:17
367
Jan van Vessem
Driel
2:06:34
2:04:53
368
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
2:06:35
2:04:51
369
Lubberdink Henk
Doetinchem
2:06:41
2:04:53
370
Bob Speelberg
Deventer
2:06:53
2:05:01
371
Siebolt de Boer
Nijmegen
2:07:26
2:05:32
372
André den Teuling
's-Hertogenbosch
2:07:37
2:05:48
373
Jaco van der Wel
Zoetermeer
2:07:42
2:06:10
374
Isaack
Rotterdam
2:07:50
2:06:09
375
Erik Bakelaar
Ede
2:08:01
2:06:07
376
Peter Wenting
Arnhem
2:08:50
2:07:18
377
Jelle Groeneveld
Deventer
2:09:32
2:08:30
378
Schill George
Arnhem
2:09:52
2:08:08
379
Martijn van Manen
Arnhem
2:10:02
2:08:13
380
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
2:10:05
2:08:39
381
Emile Tebes
Arnhem
2:10:10
2:09:27
382
Johan van Eijk
Maarssen
2:10:17
2:09:57
383
Michiel Zandbelt
Loenen Gld
2:10:36
2:09:23
384
Peter Imminga
Oosterbeek
2:11:03
2:09:24
385
Frank Niessen
Oosterhout Nb
2:11:28
2:10:41
386
Otto Prinsen
Achterveld
2:11:57
2:10:47
387
Nek
Arnhem
2:12:03
2:10:17
388
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
2:12:06
2:10:46
389
Berry de Reuver
Arnhem
2:12:31
2:11:36
390
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
2:12:53
2:11:40
391
Erik Sanders
Uden
2:13:45
2:11:44
392
Jeroen de Ruiter
Deventer
2:13:53
2:12:32
393
Martin van Son
Leiden
2:13:55
2:12:11
394
Edo van Hummel
Duiven
2:14:24
2:12:46
395
Peter Feil
Wageningen
2:15:38
2:14:42
396
Mac Arthur Bartz
Aachen
2:16:00
2:14:04
397
Bieling Andre
Keken (DLD)
2:16:03
2:14:15
398
Willem Mentz
Velp
2:17:12
2:15:32
399
Huge Hans
Bilthoven
2:18:40
2:17:28
400
Joshua Bergeman
Elst Gld
2:20:45
2:18:45
401
Theo van der Staak
Westervoort
2:20:49
2:19:14
402
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
2:21:47
2:19:50
403
Ian Pelgrim
Arnhem
2:21:47
2:19:50
404
Thijs Lenderink
Arnhem
2:24:10
2:22:20
405
Cees Landman
Elst
2:24:29
2:23:41
406
Nico Haddeman
Eindhoven
2:30:27
2:28:27
407
Rob Huiberts
Arnhem
2:32:44
2:31:10
408
Ron Schenk
Amersfoort
2:35:09
2:33:24
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmé Moricke
Nijmegen
1:23:33
1:23:33
2
Sameena van der Mijden
Arnhem
1:27:54
1:27:46
3
Suzanne Witjes
Dublin
1:33:04
1:32:56
4
Nicollette Ibink
Hengelo Gld
1:36:18
1:36:00
5
Heidie van der Horst
Gendt
1:37:04
1:36:53
6
Joyce Maas
Rosmalen
1:38:16
1:37:40
7
Rianne Kremers
Gorinchem
1:38:26
1:37:28
8
Thecla de Jongh
Zevenhoven
1:42:25
1:40:53
9
Nathalie Hoornaert
Oosterbeek
1:42:47
1:42:06
10
Ans Tordoir
Groesbeek
1:42:51
1:42:25
11
Krummen Astrid
Nijmegen
1:43:17
1:43:10
12
Rebecca Baan
Arnhem
1:44:45
1:44:35
13
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
1:44:54
1:44:40
14
Wenz Hansen
Main Beach
1:46:14
1:44:53
15
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
1:46:49
1:46:06
16
Helga Pannekoek
Arnhem
1:46:56
1:46:01
17
Ursula Spanbroek
Gendt
1:47:14
1:46:25
18
Lianne Ariesen
Veenendaal
1:47:51
1:47:20
19
Ida Oosterbroek
Mijdrecht
1:48:10
1:47:40
20
Frank Peek
Oosterhout Nb
1:49:37
1:48:51
21
Emma Grijsen
Utrecht
1:49:39
1:48:25
22
Jolanda Zweep
Rheden
1:49:44
1:48:59
23
Marion Reezigt - Doll
Hengelo
1:49:56
1:49:08
24
Josje Ottevanger
Ameide
1:50:28
1:49:44
25
Marjolein Heijne
Didam
1:50:43
1:49:36
26
Dalva Hubert
Almere
1:50:45
1:49:48
27
Mariët Bosschers
Nijmegen
1:50:55
1:50:11
28
Sanne van Loon
Arnhem
1:51:31
1:50:22
29
Marlene Gorzeman
Nieuw-Weerdinge
1:51:31
1:50:27
30
Carolien Bleijswijk
Velp
1:51:31
1:50:27
31
Hofman Carcia
Pijnacker
1:51:36
1:50:07
32
Dieuwertje Vos
Nijmegen
1:51:46
1:51:04
33
Angela Veld
Culemborg
1:52:05
1:51:07
34
Veerdonk van de Marion
Appelterm
1:52:17
1:50:51
35
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
1:52:20
1:51:01
36
Annemarie Grolleman
Deventer
1:52:46
1:51:32
37
Angelique Bachus
Haansbergen
1:53:06
1:52:17
38
Melinde Hilberink
Bennekom
1:53:51
1:52:50
39
Aleid Busser
Haren
1:54:20
1:53:10
40
Neelke Doorn
Nijmegen
1:54:36
1:52:45
41
Carla Nanninga
Gorinchem
1:56:14
1:55:12
42
Ester Griffioen
Houten
1:57:02
1:56:06
43
Mous Tineke
Sint oedenrode
1:57:13
1:57:03
44
Christel Vierdag
Arnhem
1:57:17
1:55:56
45
Annelieke Kropman
Ede Gld
1:57:25
1:56:53
46
Lucie Viet
Ede
1:58:03
1:57:36
47
Pascal van Doorm
Ede Gld
1:58:10
1:56:53
48
Judith van der Horst
Wijchen
1:58:51
1:56:57
49
Majke Jansen
Arnhem
1:59:06
1:57:37
50
Ellen Heuijerjans
Reuver
1:59:14
1:58:23
51
Floor Goes
Heerde
1:59:20
1:58:37
52
Marieke van de Crommert
Nijmegen
1:59:36
1:57:46
53
Karin Brombeis
Bielefeld D
1:59:40
1:58:21
54
Christel Timmer
Vleuten
1:59:41
1:58:00
55
Shannon Kanis
Rotterdam
2:00:40
1:59:16
56
Danielle van Zoest
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:00:41
1:59:44
57
Anna Wouters
Wageningen
2:00:56
2:00:30
58
Fokje Blokstra
Emmen
2:01:54
2:00:51
59
Esther de Vlieger
Oosterbeek
2:01:57
2:01:24
60
Conny Sanders
Arnhem
2:01:59
2:00:14
61
Marloes Verheem
Arnhem
2:02:12
2:01:15
62
Heiningen van Mirjam
Wijchen
2:02:24
2:00:32
63
Maas Paula
Wijchen
2:02:25
2:00:32
64
Georgette Demmink
Dieren
2:02:30
2:01:12
65
Vera Nöllen
Rotterdam
2:02:43
2:01:36
66
Marion van Eck
Papendrecht
2:02:56
2:01:53
67
Tessa Brinker
Wageningen
2:03:37
2:02:51
68
Margo Puijn
Huissen
2:04:06
2:02:07
69
Ageeth van Rees
Dordrecht
2:04:07
2:03:10
70
Elena Sophia
Raesfeld
2:04:11
2:02:52
71
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
2:04:35
2:03:44
72
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
2:04:35
2:03:44
73
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
2:04:36
2:03:46
74
Lisette Zuidam
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:06:38
2:05:15
75
Tessa Goosen
Wageningen
2:06:38
2:05:15
76
Batteram Gea
Doetinchem
2:06:41
2:04:53
77
Yvonne Krijgh
Dieren
2:07:28
2:06:12
78
Sandra de Vries
Enschede
2:09:13
2:07:36
79
Barbara Oom
2:09:31
2:07:52
80
Ester Boone
Deventer
2:09:32
2:08:29
81
Laurien Nijsen
Maarssen
2:10:22
2:09:17
82
Jeanette de Lorme
Westervoort
2:10:57
2:10:52
83
Carola Voogd
's-Hertogenbosch
2:11:06
2:09:19
84
Manon de Laat
Dongen
2:11:10
2:09:37
85
Mijke Lub
Nijmegen
2:11:51
2:10:05
86
Nek
Arnhem
2:12:03
2:10:19
87
Ilze Kooijman
Numansdorp
2:12:06
2:10:45
88
Chantal van Schie
's-Hertogenbosch
2:12:28
2:10:39
89
Kiek van den Tweel
Bemmel
2:13:46
2:11:53
90
Mirjam Fokkens
Huissen
2:14:17
2:12:21
91
Suzanne den Hollander
Wageningen
2:15:21
2:13:31
92
Esther Beek van Laar
arnhem
2:16:00
2:14:13
93
Jose Kuipers
Huissen
2:16:03
2:14:45
94
Pleuni den Braven
Leerdam
2:16:32
2:15:26
95
Sanne Hesselink
Zwolle
2:16:49
2:15:24
96
Kim Trouerbach
Arnhem
2:16:56
2:15:14
97
Karin Louise
Rageleje DK
2:17:12
2:15:32
98
Anja Schet
Arnhem
2:18:41
2:17:21
99
Marieke van Roden
Arnhem
2:19:03
2:17:18
100
Linda van der Staak
Westervoort
2:20:49
2:19:15
101
Marlies Hermans
Arnhem
2:21:55
2:19:58
102
Ina van den Brink
Rotterdam
2:22:00
2:20:38
103
Daniëlle van den Broek
Arnhem
2:28:45
2:26:47
104
Ingrid Quak-Veerkamp
Bennekom
2:30:21
2:29:07
105
Debora Campello
Amersfoort
2:35:02
2:33:18
106
Vera Schenk
Leiden
2:35:07
2:33:22
MAN14, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zac Freudenburg
Diemen
46:50
46:50
2
Alex Mulders
Arnhem
53:22
53:22
3
Jurgen Mesman
Oostermundigen
53:56
53:55
4
Mark Groeneweg
Dieren
55:04
55:04
5
Rob Woestenenk
Malden
56:50
56:48
6
Rene Roelofs
Angeren
58:03
58:02
7
Joris Broeks
Lengel
58:22
58:04
8
Ruud van de Garde
Rozendaal
58:35
58:34
9
Jabik Bastiaans
Velp Gld
59:36
59:28
10
Bert Wiendels
Didam
59:51
59:49
11
Ronald de Jonge
Rozendaal
59:56
59:55
12
Erik Achterkamp
Westervoort
1:00:17
1:00:07
13
Wouter Neijenhuis
Huissen
1:00:22
1:00:12
14
Kuenen
Elst
1:00:32
1:00:30
15
Jesse Noordzij
Arnhem
1:01:02
1:00:57
16
Hennepe
Wageningen
1:01:22
1:01:18
17
Schielen
Arnhem
1:01:28
1:01:24
18
Gijs Buddeke
Arnhem
1:01:40
1:01:24
19
Brouwer
Arnhem
1:02:01
1:01:50
20
Raaijmakers
Batenburg
1:02:01
1:01:59
21
Schreuder
Arnhem
1:02:18
1:02:11
22
Bastiaan Gosselink
Rheden
1:03:01
1:02:58
23
Mike Kok
Arnhem
1:03:07
1:02:55
24
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
1:03:14
1:03:01
25
Sander van den Burg
Wageningen
1:03:15
1:02:44
26
Muriel Brink
Rheden
1:03:18
1:03:00
27
Schendel
Arnhem
1:03:21
1:03:00
28
Marel Brands
Berghem
1:03:23
1:02:35
29
Michel Reuser
Dieren
1:03:52
1:03:49
30
Steven van Ardenne
Rotterdam
1:03:56
1:03:55
31
Dries Lagerberg
Elst Gld
1:04:10
1:04:02
32
Korput
Dieren
1:04:27
1:04:24
33
Goulmij
Huissen
1:04:39
1:04:30
34
Gert Willem Vissers
Dieren
1:04:41
1:04:38
35
Rudie Troost
Rouveen
1:04:56
1:04:32
36
Beersum
Giesbeek
1:05:03
1:05:01
37
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
1:05:04
1:04:39
38
Bruijn De
1:05:33
1:05:20
39
Steve Mienen
Wapenveld
1:05:58
1:05:47
40
Maarten van Alphen
Velp
1:06:04
1:05:55
41
Coen Schut
Utrecht
1:06:07
1:05:59
42
Laurens van Buuren
Arnhem
1:06:09
1:05:44
43
Daan Sutmuller
Nijmegen
1:06:16
1:05:56
44
Windt
Arnhem
1:06:42
1:06:30
45
Hek
Ijsselstein
1:06:46
1:06:28
46
Andre de Vegt
Huissen
1:07:32
1:07:26
47
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
1:07:40
1:07:36
48
Alex van Olst
Barneveld
1:07:45
1:07:35
49
Bovenkamp
Amersfoort
1:07:50
1:07:34
50
Patrick Juijn
Bilthoven
1:07:51
1:07:29
51
Besemer
Arnhem
1:08:08
1:07:36
52
Olivier Hermans
Arnhem
1:08:13
1:07:29
53
Sander den Hartog
Nijmegen
1:08:15
1:07:41
54
Jeroen Wouters
Wageningen
1:08:49
1:08:18
55
Mark Leenders
Arnhem
1:08:50
1:07:50
56
Matthijs van Hunen
Arnhem
1:08:52
1:08:32
57
Brenk
Giesbeek
1:09:13
1:09:11
58
Cees de Kramer
Arnhem
1:09:19
1:09:08
59
Jan Wammes
Arnhem
1:09:20
1:08:28
60
Martijn van Giels
Uden
1:09:22
1:08:48
61
Jos Put
Vlissingen
1:09:27
1:09:12
62
Ansems
Rheden
1:09:28
1:08:40
63
Reijnders
Huissen
1:09:35
1:08:48
64
Thom van den Ham
Elst Gld
1:09:40
1:09:40
65
Arjan van de Klift
Utrecht
1:09:41
1:09:24
66
Loek Verwijst
Utrecht
1:09:43
1:09:20
67
Werner Nijbroek
Elst Gld
1:10:01
1:09:58
68
Maikel Egging
Arnhem
1:10:06
1:09:15
69
Jos Maassen
Arnhem
1:10:09
1:09:00
70
Johan van Aalst
Bemmel
1:10:11
1:09:27
71
Erwin Falter
Doesburg
1:10:15
1:10:00
72
Erik Duis
Didam
1:10:19
1:10:17
73
Reinier Cuperus
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:23
1:09:46
74
Jos van Alst
Bemmel
1:10:27
1:10:10
75
Bas Spliet
Havelte
1:10:32
1:10:24
76
Rene Idema
Velp
1:10:33
1:09:45
77
Hans Boer
Arnhem
1:10:43
1:09:55
78
Erik Schaafsma
Velp Gld
1:10:45
1:10:42
79
Maurice Dumoulin
Elst Gld
1:10:45
1:10:39
80
Boes
Apeldoorn
1:10:48
1:10:22
81
Ruben Kersten
Arnhem
1:11:13
1:10:41
82
Richard Butter
Dieren
1:11:14
1:11:11
83
Joost van der Meer
Ede Gld
1:11:18
1:11:11
84
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
1:11:25
1:11:10
85
Romein
Zetten
1:11:25
1:11:21
86
Ab Brugman
Arnhem
1:11:29
1:10:45
87
Eric Groenwold
Zutphen
1:11:51
1:10:48
88
Frank Heinen
Houten
1:11:58
1:11:47
89
Slo Burn
Keenk
1:12:03
1:10:51
90
Jan Willem Heurter
Nijmegen
1:12:04
1:10:59
91
Bert ter Burg
Heelsum
1:12:19
1:12:08
92
Koert van Mensvoort
Amsterdam
1:12:21
1:09:59
93
Arnout Baas
Baarn
1:12:31
1:12:18
94
Knipping
Angeren
1:12:33
1:11:55
95
Oosterlaks
Arnhem
1:12:34
1:11:59
96
Halman
Arnhem
1:12:35
1:10:52
97
Mike Bronkhorst
Voorthuizen
1:12:37
1:12:21
98
Paul Schouten
Elst Gld
1:12:41
1:11:07
99
Verbeek
Arnhem
1:12:43
1:12:11
100
Paul Romer
Breda
1:12:44
1:11:00
101
Hylke Niermeijer
Amsterdam
1:12:57
1:12:48
102
Dinter
Nijmegen
1:12:58
1:10:35
103
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1:12:59
1:12:16
104
Aart ter Keurs
Slijk-Ewijk
1:13:00
1:12:47
105
Frank van der Rijst
Lathum
1:13:07
1:12:56
106
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
1:13:11
1:11:20
107
Jan Reijnen
Arnhem
1:13:17
1:13:02
108
Kempers
Arnhem
1:13:18
1:12:55
109
Bjorn Kloosterman
Arnhem
1:13:24
1:12:34
110
Willy Ewes
Doetinchem
1:13:26
1:12:51
111
Remco de Boer
Arnhem
1:13:30
1:12:56
112
Jan Boerema
Eindhoven
1:13:32
1:13:12
113
Patrick Stoteler
Elst Gld
1:13:33
1:13:29
114
John van der Maarel
Velp
1:13:44
1:13:24
115
Andy Neyman
Nijmegen
1:13:45
1:13:18
116
Luuk Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
1:14:14
1:13:59
117
Rob Scheffers
Arnhem
1:14:21
1:13:27
118
Jeroen van Mierlo
Elst Gld
1:14:23
1:13:57
119
Alex Ackermann
Arnhem
1:14:31
1:14:02
120
Wim Nieboer
Dinxperlo
1:14:31
1:13:40
121
Rene van der Linden
Laag - Soeren
1:14:33
1:13:07
122
Henk Jansen
Elst Gld
1:14:38
1:14:11
123
Victor Bakker
Breda
1:14:40
1:12:56
124
Rene Dingemans
Bemmel
1:14:41
1:13:41
125
Robert Portengen
Heteren
1:14:44
1:13:31
126
Theo Janssen
Arnhem
1:14:51
1:13:29
127
Robert Neijenhuis
Eindhoven
1:14:52
1:14:23
128
Agustin Garcia
Arnhem
1:14:55
1:13:05
129
Gert van Oorspronk
Apeldoorn
1:14:59
1:14:28
130
Odding
Amersfoort
1:15:15
1:14:16
131
Berben
Velp
1:15:19
1:13:43
132
Twan van Gemert
Arnhem
1:15:25
1:13:40
133
Paul te Grotenhuis
Arnhem
1:15:25
1:13:42
134
Gert-Jan Verhoeven
Huissen
1:15:28
1:13:53
135
Warner de Boer
Druten
1:15:29
1:14:06
136
Hendriks
Oosterbeek
1:15:34
1:14:35
137
Hans Heurter
Druten
1:15:38
1:14:32
138
Gerrit Visser
Arnhem
1:15:41
1:14:49
139
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
1:15:43
1:15:19
140
Harold Neijenhuis
Hattem
1:15:44
1:14:41
141
Jochem van der Meer
Ede Gld
1:15:52
1:15:47
142
Eric Neijenhuis
Huissen
1:16:07
1:15:15
143
Boschker
Duiven
1:16:07
1:15:54
144
Pieter Rutten
Haarlem
1:16:11
1:14:27
145
Marco Smeenk
Arnhem
1:16:13
1:15:40
146
Martie Ressing
Deventer
1:16:13
1:14:37
147
Joost Oosterbroek
Zetten
1:16:25
1:15:48
148
Pieter Hoefsloot
Zutphen
1:16:38
1:14:57
149
William Lotterjouk
Arnhem
1:16:49
1:15:30
150
Stofberg
Zegveld
1:16:55
1:15:29
151
Ton Gorissen
Bennekom
1:17:02
1:16:17
152
Kas Gorissen
Bennekom
1:17:02
1:16:17
153
Eddy Olthof
Sappemeer
1:17:03
1:16:51
154
Geelen
Apeldoorn
1:17:10
1:16:12
155
Michon Cirkel
Arnhem
1:17:13
1:15:39
156
Hans Peters
Arnhem
1:17:16
1:16:23
157
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen
1:17:26
1:16:29
158
Bosgoed
Rheden
1:17:28
1:17:00
159
Volcmar Visser
Zevenaar
1:17:42
1:17:21
160
Kamminga
Apeldoorn
1:17:45
1:16:49
161
Wim van Halteren
Doetinchem
1:17:49
1:17:42
162
Moerkerk
Bemmel
1:17:51
1:16:58
163
Rein Verspiek
Arnhem
1:17:53
1:17:16
164
Max van der Velde
Arnhem
1:17:57
1:17:41
165
Michiel Helmes
Wageningen
1:18:03
1:16:56
166
Jan Kappers
Schalkhaar
1:18:08
1:16:31
167
Ralph van de Rijt
Veghel
1:18:26
1:16:51
168
Rob van Gool
Geffen
1:18:27
1:16:54
169
Arjan Staadegaard
Renkum
1:18:31
1:16:44
170
Hans Fleuren
Nijmegen
1:18:34
1:18:13
171
Martijn Wirtz
Deventer
1:18:49
1:17:13
172
Sander Wijnroks
Rozendaal
1:19:04
1:18:45
173
Gerald van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1:19:15
1:18:36
174
Akker
Oss
1:19:22
1:18:15
175
Geert Flinkert
Meppel
1:19:30
1:18:55
176
Wim Niepoth
Utrecht
1:19:38
1:18:04
177
Ton Derks
Volkel
1:19:45
1:18:50
178
Ben van den Hoogen
Bennekom
1:19:47
1:18:33
179
Ton Mosch
Edam
1:19:57
1:19:18
180
Raimond Hiller
Renkum
1:20:07
1:19:02
181
Paul Koetsier
Deventer
1:20:07
1:18:28
182
Peter J Houtsma
Deventer
1:20:12
1:18:36
183
Ernstjan Rutten
Zevenaar
1:20:14
1:18:47
184
Rune Aresvik
Arnhem
1:20:25
1:19:31
185
Henk Ruissen
Velp
1:20:40
1:19:44
186
Hans van der Meulen
Ugchelen
1:20:43
1:20:21
187
Joris Sonnevendt
Velp
1:20:51
1:19:47
188
Mile Pajic
's Heerenberg
1:20:52
1:20:26
189
Erik op ten Berg
Wijchen
1:21:16
1:19:55
190
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
1:21:18
1:19:51
191
Hans Lasthuis
Zwolle
1:21:24
1:20:18
192
Patrick van Gruijthuijsen
Maasbommel
1:21:32
1:20:54
193
Krul
Ede
1:21:44
1:20:33
194
Snijder
Heteren
1:21:47
1:21:13
195
Edwin Miggels
Didam
1:21:51
1:21:33
196
Hens Baltesen
Nijmegen
1:21:58
1:21:23
197
Patrick Ruumpol
Rheden
1:22:06
1:21:26
198
Verburg
Arnhem
1:22:11
1:21:31
199
Kersbergen
Ede
1:22:13
1:21:00
200
Adriaanse
Arnhem
1:22:31
1:21:21
201
Henk Thuis
Malden
1:22:58
1:21:50
202
Guy Diekmann
Eerbeek
1:23:00
1:22:22
203
Guus Nekkers
Schalkhaar
1:23:55
1:22:14
204
Jansen
Arnhem
1:23:58
1:22:53
205
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
1:24:06
1:23:01
206
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
1:24:14
1:23:08
207
Wil Lamain
Nijmegen
1:24:19
1:22:49
208
Gerard de Visser
Doetinchem
1:24:21
1:23:35
209
Pieter Roetop
Nijmegen
1:24:34
1:23:51
210
Roger Jeremiasse
Halsteren
1:24:36
1:24:03
211
Jansen
Wijchen
1:24:37
1:23:17
212
Jos Nabuurs
Arnhem
1:24:41
1:23:33
213
Jan rudolph de Lorm
Zaandijk
1:25:04
1:23:35
214
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:25:14
1:23:24
215
Matthieu Schepers
Etten Gld
1:25:23
1:24:09
216
Ewout Kwak
Elst Gld
1:25:34
1:24:24
217
Henk Neijenhuis
Huissen
1:25:35
1:25:06
218
Jan Luis
Arnhem
1:25:45
1:25:45
219
Ruud Driessen
Duiven
1:25:47
1:25:23
220
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
1:25:51
1:25:43
221
Stefan Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
1:25:54
1:24:24
222
Evers
Veenendaal
1:26:05
1:24:35
223
Erno Oostrik
Arnhem
1:26:22
1:25:21
224
Hans Noordman
Eerbeek
1:26:29
1:24:58
225
Joram Bogers
Arnhem
1:26:30
1:24:59
226
Niels Scholten
Elst Gld
1:26:36
1:25:27
227
Alex Derksen
Beverwijk
1:26:38
1:25:40
228
Fred de Witte
Duiven
1:26:49
1:26:21
229
Paul Kuijken
Geldrop
1:26:53
1:26:13
230
Lieuwe de Vries
Doetinchem
1:26:58
1:26:49
231
Olivier Peijs
Elst Gld
1:27:04
1:25:25
232
Hendrik Wammes
Arnhem
1:27:15
1:25:37
233
Peter van Oosterhout
Made
1:27:16
1:26:12
234
Ransing
EDE
1:27:44
1:27:30
235
Rooij
Sint-Oedenrode
1:27:44
1:25:53
236
Mattie
Leimuiden
1:27:47
1:26:54
237
Barge Ten
Druten
1:27:48
1:27:00
238
Rance
Gorssel
1:27:49
1:26:49
239
Frank Wagenmaker
Elst Gld
1:27:49
1:26:12
240
Nemi van der Reest
Apeldoorn
1:27:53
1:26:11
241
Harold Naus
Bilthoven
1:27:55
1:27:48
242
Webster
Arnhem
1:27:59
1:27:59
243
Johan Bergsma
Arnhem
1:28:14
1:26:51
244
Rene Smulders
Overasselt
1:28:18
1:26:55
245
Rocco Janssen
Amersfoort
1:28:27
1:27:50
246
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
1:28:28
1:27:03
247
Topelen
Wijchen
1:28:31
1:27:11
248
Sjako Hendriksen
Ederveen
1:28:37
1:27:19
249
Hans Pastoors
Arnhem
1:28:40
1:27:25
250
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:28:45
1:27:19
251
Kleijn
Druten
1:28:54
1:28:04
252
Michiel Schut
Wageningen
1:28:56
1:28:01
253
Hendriksen
Huissen
1:29:10
1:27:53
254
Hafkamp
Arnhem
1:29:26
1:28:04
255
Arjen Stremmelaar
Arnhem
1:29:35
1:28:37
256
Jordans
Duiven
1:29:52
1:29:35
257
Rene Dekker
Elst Gld
1:30:11
1:28:38
258
Peter van Raaij
Nuenen
1:30:22
1:29:11
259
Wools
Arnhem
1:30:51
1:29:28
260
Erik Van der Zande
Doetinchem
1:31:02
1:29:32
261
Gerard Feikema
Renkum
1:31:06
1:29:50
262
Binsbergen Van
Rheden
1:31:08
1:29:27
263
Arend Minkman
Angerlo
1:31:19
1:30:12
264
Revelman-de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:00
1:31:07
265
Hennie van Essen
Maurik
1:32:42
1:31:41
266
Dickkenboer
Zoetermeer
1:33:02
1:31:22
267
Willemsen
Nijmegen
1:33:34
1:32:15
268
Manders
Veghel
1:33:45
1:33:08
269
Leo Winter
Herwen
1:34:17
1:33:52
270
Louis ter Huurne
Oosterbeek
1:34:19
1:32:57
271
Fenno Meijer
Nijmegen
1:34:39
1:33:50
272
Ahrend Ouwehand
Westervoort
1:34:58
1:33:32
273
Jan Grondman
Didam
1:35:16
1:35:02
274
Piet Groenewoud
Amsterdam
1:36:14
1:34:46
275
Markus Graf
Mettmann
1:36:27
1:34:43
276
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:36:30
1:35:20
277
Henk Hendriks
Gendt
1:37:15
1:36:12
278
Bertus Van Kommer
Leusden
1:38:23
1:36:43
279
Coen Spierenburg
Hooglanderveen
1:39:00
1:37:13
280
Crum
Herveld
1:40:12
1:38:17
281
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
1:40:12
1:38:18
282
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:26
1:42:45
283
Hasperhoven
Arnhem
1:47:11
1:46:05
284
Ronald Rademaker
Wolfheze
1:51:15
1:49:51
285
Pascal van Wijk
Velp Gld
2:09:17
1:51:06
VRO14, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
Rozendaal
58:41
58:40
2
Floortje Gierman
Kampen
1:00:29
1:00:25
3
Nathalie Vierdag
Bemmel
1:03:55
1:03:12
4
Barbara Kerkhof
Arnhem
1:04:14
1:04:09
5
Thea Ottens
Eindhoven
1:06:44
1:06:24
6
Amy van den Broek
Boxtel
1:07:52
1:07:49
7
Augusta van Hoogdalem
Vlaardingen
1:07:52
1:07:49
8
Hester Hasper
Arnhem
1:08:17
1:06:30
9
Miranda van Dam
Rozendaal
1:08:21
1:08:15
10
Froukje Landman
Huissen
1:09:28
1:09:20
11
Iris Brummelman
Nijmegen
1:10:18
1:10:13
12
Daphne Lemmens
Malden
1:11:46
1:11:07
13
Famke Mölenberg
Dieren
1:11:59
1:11:36
14
Mireille Goos
Amsterdam
1:12:13
1:11:53
15
Renske Noordzij
Arnhem
1:12:46
1:12:39
16
Suzanne van Oers Heijmans
Arnhem
1:13:05
1:12:59
17
Greuell
Ede
1:13:18
1:12:05
18
Berna Brandts
Arnhem
1:14:42
1:13:58
19
Roos Godefrooij
Arnhem
1:15:02
1:14:34
20
Kelly Jolink
Arnhem
1:15:19
1:13:29
21
Klein
Odoorn
1:15:28
1:14:46
22
Janneke de Jonge
Ede Gld
1:15:45
1:14:53
23
Jenneke Weijers
Apeldoorn
1:16:12
1:15:58
24
Anne van Loon
Oss
1:16:15
1:15:25
25
Petra van Dijk
Ede Gld
1:16:41
1:15:52
26
Toepoel
Arnhem
1:17:02
1:16:05
27
Sanne Vinks
Nijmegen
1:17:13
1:16:09
28
Tinka Vinks
Breda
1:17:14
1:16:09
29
Ruumpol
Rheden
1:17:21
1:16:43
30
Rakitow
Dieren
1:17:24
1:16:45
31
Hester Apeldoorn
Amsterdam
1:17:33
1:17:14
32
Fleur van Dijk
Ede Gld
1:17:52
1:17:47
33
Carin Tolner
's-Heerenberg
1:17:53
1:17:17
34
Hellemans
Arnhem
1:18:07
1:16:51
35
Marieke Robbers
Arnhem
1:18:27
1:17:31
36
Céline Smans
Arnhem
1:18:28
1:17:31
37
Anne ELsinghorst
Molenhoek Lb
1:18:49
1:17:41
38
Hanneke de Peuter
Arnhem
1:19:09
1:17:31
39
Carleen Mesters
Culemborg
1:19:14
1:18:35
40
Sidona Fick
Arnhem
1:19:47
1:19:06
41
Marja Roskam
Twello
1:19:50
1:18:36
42
Yvon Beke
Arnhem
1:20:06
1:18:52
43
Driessen
Arnhem
1:20:13
1:20:01
44
Hemstede - van Urk
Oosterbeek
1:20:16
1:19:18
45
Christa Janzen
Ede Gld
1:20:17
1:19:27
46
Anna Fleur Hornstra
Arnhem
1:20:19
1:18:31
47
Marlou Buist
Utrecht
1:20:22
1:19:47
48
Meijer
Doetinchem
1:20:36
1:19:52
49
Daphne Zwartjes
Enschede
1:20:50
1:19:26
50
Jante Alberts
Arnhem
1:20:51
1:20:41
51
Inge de Jong
Arnhem
1:21:07
1:20:09
52
Saskia Ploeg
Amersfoort
1:21:09
1:19:50
53
Santhia Buitenhuis
Arnhem
1:21:13
1:20:00
54
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
1:21:16
1:20:14
55
Conny van Bennekom
Heerde
1:21:21
1:20:19
56
Yvonne Jansma
Arnhem
1:21:26
1:21:04
57
Carlyn Kouwenberg
Nijmegen
1:21:34
1:20:45
58
Francis Toonen
Druten
1:21:34
1:20:58
59
Mireille Bergervoet
Arnhem
1:22:03
1:21:56
60
Jacqueline Wentholt
Dieren
1:22:09
1:21:18
61
Kleijn
Druten
1:22:11
1:21:23
62
Hees
Druten
1:22:11
1:21:25
63
Noële Schuur
Voorthuizen
1:22:13
1:22:00
64
Debbie Passmore
Velp Gld
1:22:22
1:21:48
65
Laura Blok
Nijmegen
1:22:22
1:20:55
66
Wieke van der Heide
Amsterdam
1:22:44
1:22:35
67
Verhoef
Zoetermeer
1:22:46
1:22:06
68
Karin Vaessen
Ede Gld
1:22:53
1:22:22
69
Ingrid van Berkom
Oss
1:22:54
1:22:31
70
Nel van Wijk
Wolfheze
1:22:56
1:21:45
71
Ans Cuppen
Nijmegen
1:23:00
1:22:47
72
Jolanda Maarseveen
Dordrecht
1:23:32
1:22:45
73
Miranda Driessen
Arnhem
1:23:39
1:23:26
74
Astrid Huijsman
Arnhem
1:23:41
1:22:37
75
José Hanenberg
Boekel
1:23:53
1:22:21
76
Annouk Smink
Utrecht
1:23:56
1:23:20
77
Ineke Overkempe
Diepenveen
1:24:02
1:22:26
78
Judith Reindersma
Arnhem
1:24:18
1:23:07
79
Susan de Visser
Doetinchem
1:24:21
1:23:35
80
Huskens
Wijchen
1:24:28
1:23:11
81
Simonis
Arnhem
1:24:30
1:23:30
82
Paulien Adamse
Wageningen
1:24:38
1:23:32
83
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:24:44
1:24:28
84
Karin Benter
Arnhem
1:25:00
1:23:45
85
Caroline Dupree
Nijmegen
1:25:39
1:24:08
86
Laura Teunissen
Leiden
1:25:54
1:24:59
87
Babette van der Wijst
Nootdorp
1:25:57
1:25:03
88
Marijke Heusden
Oosterbeek
1:26:15
1:25:43
89
Janine Hertzberger
Velp Gld
1:26:21
1:25:06
90
Lienke Kooistra
Deventer
1:26:29
1:24:52
91
Margreet Kloeze
Utrecht
1:26:37
1:26:13
92
Yolanda van Baardwijk
Ede Gld
1:26:39
1:26:09
93
Ilona de Witte
Duiven
1:26:47
1:26:19
94
Esmée Doense
Amsterdam
1:26:59
1:26:18
95
Marieke Obbes
Breda
1:26:59
1:26:18
96
Isabel van den Eelaart
Delft
1:27:13
1:26:27
97
Francesca Cornielje
Wolfheze
1:27:16
1:25:28
98
Marion Groeneweg
Dieren
1:27:17
1:26:25
99
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:27:25
1:26:41
100
Rianne Goorden
Berghem
1:27:45
1:27:16
101
Linda Kleinhesselink
Oss
1:27:45
1:27:17
102
Sjan van Dijk
Boven-Leeuwen
1:27:48
1:26:58
103
Myrte Duin
Wageningen
1:27:50
1:26:42
104
Francis Janson
Beekbergen
1:27:53
1:26:11
105
Sonja Kerkdijk
Apeldoorn
1:27:53
1:26:11
106
Sietske Diepeveen
Warnsveld
1:28:03
1:27:45
107
Donkers
Schijndel
1:28:05
1:27:04
108
Susan Homminga
Oss
1:28:10
1:27:41
109
Patries Maaskant
Steyl
1:28:16
1:27:25
110
Josine Schreuders
Arnhem
1:28:24
1:27:08
111
Weggemans
Rotterdam
1:28:29
1:27:16
112
Pekel-Grijpstra
Bergharen
1:28:30
1:27:43
113
Carin Pieper
Geldrop
1:28:31
1:27:49
114
Anna Kiekebelt
Wilp Gld
1:28:31
1:27:49
115
Jet Brokke
Oosterbeek
1:28:36
1:28:05
116
Miranda IJzerman
Oosterbeek
1:28:36
1:28:05
117
Dirkje van Dijk
Arnhem
1:28:37
1:27:23
118
Dianne ten Heggeler
Heveadorp
1:28:37
1:27:23
119
Ini wieringa-Wiltink
Beusichem
1:29:10
1:28:07
120
Gré de Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:17
1:28:55
121
Jacqueline van Wijk
Groningen
1:29:31
1:28:19
122
Zouwen
Arnhem
1:29:35
1:28:36
123
Ellen van der Zweep
Heteren
1:29:55
1:28:16
124
Erica Marechal
Elst Gld
1:29:56
1:28:17
125
Antoinette van Baaijen
Rhenoy
1:30:04
1:29:38
126
Jolande Eijkelenkamp
Deventer
1:30:09
1:28:33
127
Marianne Meerman
Enschede
1:30:38
1:29:41
128
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
1:30:50
1:29:17
129
Carina Bogers
Arnhem
1:31:16
1:31:10
130
Myrna Belfor
Helmond
1:31:36
1:30:24
131
Sandra Opgenoort
Arnhem
1:32:05
1:30:48
132
Linda van Schaik-Eijkhout
Amersfoort
1:32:05
1:30:48
133
Marjonne Creemers
Nijmegen
1:32:16
1:31:31
134
Marianne Koene
Utrecht
1:32:16
1:30:51
135
Marianne Renckens - Klok
Nijmegen
1:32:29
1:31:06
136
Anneiee Zents
Nijmegen
1:33:15
1:33:10
137
Ina Heikoop
Schoonhoven
1:33:20
1:32:34
138
Latta
Nijmegen
1:33:27
1:32:04
139
Doorn
Wijchen
1:33:34
1:32:16
140
Mieke Toorenaar
Molenhoek
1:34:07
1:32:43
141
Ellen van der Heijden
Veghel
1:34:50
1:33:12
142
Gerrie Derks
Volkel
1:34:50
1:33:19
143
Jeannie Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:36:30
1:35:20
144
Lonneke Buijtels
Arnhem
1:37:29
1:37:09
145
Nora Aalbers
Nijmegen
1:37:30
1:36:58
146
Margje Wammes-vd Waerden
Arnhem
1:37:55
1:36:15
147
Linde
Arnhem
1:37:56
1:36:29
148
Ilse Busser
Huissen
1:37:59
1:37:12
149
Jennifer Gonesh
Nijmegen
1:38:15
1:38:10
150
Dienke de Gruyter
Veessen
1:39:29
1:38:27
151
Erna Kroese
Velp Gld
1:39:47
1:38:27
152
Caroline Swanink
Velp Gld
1:39:47
1:38:27
153
Askamp
Arnhem
1:40:27
1:38:54
154
Bianca Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
1:41:03
1:39:33
155
Erica de Weger
Duiven
1:41:26
1:41:05
156
Melek Adiguzel
Duiven
1:41:27
1:41:05
157
Jacobs
Arnhem
1:42:11
1:40:39
158
IJzendoorn Been
Arnhem
1:42:41
1:41:45
159
Machteld Ploeg
Utrecht
1:43:32
1:42:12
160
Valerie Veltmaat
Luttenberg
1:44:25
1:44:09
161
Jeanette Scholtens
Velp
1:47:40
1:47:08
162
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:49:59
1:48:52
163
Nienke Wouters
Wageningen
1:50:49
1:50:14
MAN7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Sanders
Dieren
23:58
23:57
2
Frank Heestermans
Arnhem
27:07
27:07
3
Sem van den Eijnde
Velp
27:08
27:08
4
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
27:10
27:10
5
Bouke van Belois
p/a Arnhem
27:26
27:25
6
Richard Usher
Arnhem
27:45
27:44
7
Frenk Jansen
Malden
28:08
28:06
8
Richard de Ruiter
Arnhem
29:23
29:20
9
Bert Hollander
Nijmegen
29:27
29:25
10
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
29:33
29:32
11
Ramon Holtus
Amsterdam
29:38
29:38
12
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
29:47
29:44
13
Lieverloo
Nijmegen
30:05
29:59
14
Jan Hendrik Oldenhave
Nijmegen
30:06
30:05
15
Remco Berkekik
Ede
30:07
30:03
16
Emile Jansen
Elst Gld
30:42
30:40
17
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
30:47
30:44
18
Mark Timmer
Ede
30:55
30:52
19
Rik Wenting
Ottersum
31:21
31:15
20
Roel Timmer
Ede Gld
31:27
31:24
21
Rens van Beek
Elst Gld
31:33
31:26
22
Bronkhorst
Nijmegen
31:42
31:39
23
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:46
31:28
24
Ewoud Laudy
Oosterbeek
32:02
31:53
25
Tom Wevers
Utrecht
32:09
32:07
26
Guido Roording
Arnhem
32:17
31:58
27
Gerben Pelgrim
Velp Gld
32:37
32:10
28
Alex Geradts
Arnhem
32:40
32:07
29
David Dubbink
Enschede
32:46
32:27
30
Niek Muller
Arnhem
32:49
32:17
31
Edwin Lommers
Arnhem
32:59
32:36
32
Lucas Stam
Utrecht
33:03
32:34
33
Jos Lamers
Velp Gld
33:25
33:14
34
Jesse van der Wal
Meerkerk
33:57
32:43
35
Arno Lodders
Huissen
34:01
33:52
36
Micheál Dennehy
Arnhem
34:06
32:44
37
Erik Crins
Arnhem
34:09
33:33
38
Jelmer Seinen
Arnhem
34:14
34:12
39
Jorick Schuppers
Berg en Dal
34:25
33:01
40
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
34:26
34:26
41
Wilfred Wolf
Westervoort
35:09
34:37
42
Bjorn Laurentzen
Velp Gld
35:16
34:50
43
Peter Seinen
Arnhem
35:17
35:12
44
Tjeerd van Dijk
Arnhem
35:19
34:51
45
Jeroen Oosthof
Apeldoorn
35:20
34:46
46
Donk
Borne
35:25
34:04
47
Maarten Niekus
Arnhem
35:28
35:12
48
Joshua Bello
Arnhem
35:28
35:03
49
Rob Bruggens
Ravenstein
35:31
34:53
50
Nico Kalkhoven
Amerongen
35:38
35:22
51
Martin Jansen
Arnhem
35:40
35:32
52
Daan Jansen
Arnhem
35:40
35:32
53
Robert Diesveld
Huissen
35:47
35:18
54
Vincent Vos
Arnhem
35:53
35:10
55
Bart Dubbink
Velp Gld
35:57
35:37
56
Claudio Basilone
Arnhem
36:02
35:10
57
Wichard Weenink
Rozendaal
36:08
35:59
58
Be Houving
Overberg
36:10
36:04
59
Weenink
Rozendaal
36:11
36:02
60
Donk
Holten
36:15
34:56
61
Jeroen Pas
Arnhem
36:24
36:05
62
Jansen
Ugchelen
36:31
36:05
63
Koen Weel
Ede
36:37
36:19
64
Servaas Weel
Dieren
36:52
36:35
65
Melle Vriesema
Utrecht
36:59
36:44
66
Michel van Beek
Elst Gld
37:04
36:56
67
Arie Zwerus
Ede Gld
37:04
36:39
68
Auke Seinen
Arnhem
37:10
37:05
69
Rob Hilferink
Maarn
37:11
36:57
70
Jesse Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
37:11
37:06
71
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
37:11
37:06
72
Steijn Koonstra
Zeist
37:12
36:49
73
Hendri Wijnen
Schaijk
37:19
36:31
74
Edwin Aalbers
Angerlo
37:26
36:54
75
Ruud Somers
Oosterbeek
37:36
37:12
76
Hugo de Vos
Nijmegen
37:37
37:07
77
Jean-Paul Teitink
Arnhem
37:38
37:06
78
Simon Nieuweboer
Arnhem
38:01
37:46
79
Jamy A-Kum
Arnhem
38:14
38:14
80
Maarten Berenstein
Elst Gld
38:19
37:19
81
Jan Vastenhout
Harderwijk
38:21
38:16
82
Machiel Wetselaar
Laag-Soeren
38:40
38:34
83
André van Kesteren
Duiven
38:47
38:39
84
Arnout Mossink
Arnhem
39:29
38:15
85
Klaas Turnhout
Nijmegen
39:41
38:43
86
Ron Nalisvaart
Arnhem
39:49
39:17
87
Norbert Groenewegen
Rijnsburg
39:53
39:20
88
Michiel Soede
Velp Gld
39:56
39:32
89
Wesley Lommers
Arnhem
39:59
39:38
90
Ruud Ridderhof
's-Gravenhage
40:03
39:40
91
Bram Hupkens
Arnhem
40:04
39:40
92
Thiemo Brouwer
Elst Gld
40:14
39:57
93
Wilbert de Haan
Arnhem
40:29
40:15
94
Ron Blom
Huissen
40:37
40:06
95
Rob Vonk
Arnhem
40:43
40:22
96
Ron Harmsen
Arnhem
40:50
40:27
97
Hans Vastenhout
Nieuwegein
40:53
40:47
98
Ben Lekatompessy
Gennep
40:58
40:48
99
Rene Beumel
Duiven
40:58
40:48
100
Lukas Nieuweboer
Arnhem
41:02
40:47
101
Gert-jan van Dunnewold
Arnhem
41:12
40:03
102
Simon Turnhout
Nijmegen
41:13
40:29
103
Jan Overweg
Leusden
41:31
40:49
104
Joseph Follender
Arnhem
41:53
40:52
105
Egbert nijstad Jr
Westervoort
41:56
41:48
106
Maarten Verbeek
Arnhem
42:00
41:53
107
Christiaan de Lang
Lienden
42:05
41:29
108
Arthur van der Meer
Arnhem
42:05
41:54
109
Koonsted
Zeist
42:13
41:50
110
Martin Bokdam
Dieren
42:16
41:50
111
Rutger Baar
Arnhem
42:21
41:29
112
Jan willem Westerveld
Aalten
42:28
41:17
113
Fred Jonkers
Dieren
42:30
41:31
114
Sas Bolder
Dieren
42:30
41:31
115
Arnold Jansen
Arnhem
42:38
41:59
116
Bram Tebes
Arnhem
42:41
42:12
117
Reymundo Willems
Arnhem
42:52
42:28
118
Guno Burgzorg
Driel
43:06
42:10
119
Kees van het Hof
Oosterbeek
43:30
43:20
120
Hans Theunissen
Ravenstein
43:32
42:50
121
Henk Kerbof
Veenendaal
43:41
42:59
122
Melchior
Driel
43:41
42:47
123
Thijmen de Lange
Zwolle
43:48
43:44
124
Bas Baan
Amersfoort
43:50
43:37
125
Wely
Doorwerth
43:54
42:56
126
Nijhuis
Renkum
43:55
42:54
127
Bert de Lange
Zwolle
43:57
43:53
128
Jeremy Prost
Ede Gld
44:03
42:58
129
Pepijn Graaf
Dieren
44:07
43:19
130
Ben Cillessen
Bemmel
44:13
44:00
131
Harry Hofmans
Heijen
44:17
42:54
132
Sebastiaan Popa
Florida
44:19
43:59
133
Bert de Lange
Deventer
44:24
43:55
134
Jan van Dijk
Made
44:28
43:28
135
Manuel Koppe
Nijmegen
44:37
44:02
136
Jan Ottevanger
Gorinchem
44:37
43:22
137
Jeffrey Muntslag
Arnhem
44:44
43:40
138
Dennis Meyer
Zaandijk
44:56
43:33
139
Edje Speelman
Strijen
45:12
44:31
140
Toni Pili
Bemmel
45:12
44:02
141
Eim van Rosmalen
Velp
45:19
44:02
142
Jon Wittendorp
Arnhem
45:26
44:26
143
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
46:01
44:56
144
Berend Kulin
Beek
46:40
45:25
145
Sjaak van 't Hof
Renkum
46:47
45:49
146
Rudy Rooth
Beuningen
47:06
45:46
147
David Berenstein
Elst Gld
47:13
46:08
148
Bert van der Donk
Beuningen
47:14
45:53
149
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
47:26
47:19
150
Kuling
Velp
47:31
46:16
151
Arnaud van Meeteren
Deventer
47:43
46:40
152
Andre Weel
Dieren
47:53
47:34
153
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
47:55
47:46
154
Paul Eggink
Doetinchem
48:05
47:18
155
Gerrit Wouters
Uden
48:13
46:57
156
Pieter Buuron
Leersum
48:36
47:57
157
Ben Kok
Kampen
49:11
48:16
158
Gerrit Rekittke
Arnhem
49:26
48:29
159
Jos Huver
Arnhem
50:09
48:51
160
Wouter Ketting
Renkum
50:14
49:03
161
Kees Zwart
Arnhem
50:22
49:28
162
Rene Tamboer
Arnhem
50:38
49:25
163
Nick Bugter
Elden
50:46
49:29
164
Kuling
Velp
50:52
49:35
165
Mathias Scheffer
Arnhem
52:04
50:49
166
Kars Neijzen
Tiel
53:14
52:34
167
Ruud Engels
Velp Gld
53:38
52:30
168
Dick van Aalten
Arnhem
55:16
54:27
169
Koen Brinkman
Borne
55:31
54:25
170
Nico Kooij
Duiven
59:54
59:45
171
Willem Hogenkamp
Westervoort
1:01:51
1:00:44
172
Cor van der Sluijs
Grave
1:02:02
1:01:56
VROU7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristel Berg
Maassluis
29:19
29:18
2
Maud van Lent
Arnhem
30:52
30:50
3
Ellen Easten
Bennekom
32:26
32:22
4
Rian Schalkwijk
Arnhem
33:12
33:11
5
Annemieke Holtrop
Rheden
33:16
33:13
6
Noor Lamers
Velp Gld
33:24
33:13
7
Margo Heurman
Ubbergen
33:29
33:29
8
Cynthia Koning
Cork
35:13
34:48
9
Hera Banker
Batenburg
35:21
35:16
10
Carla Kalkhoven
Amsterdam
35:51
35:35
11
Anna Zwart
Arnhem
36:21
35:28
12
Anne Wijlens
Arnhem
36:30
36:09
13
Stefanie Etzel
Arnhem
36:32
36:28
14
Emma De Jong
Nijmegen
37:27
36:58
15
Ini Ponger
Arnhem
37:29
37:17
16
Dominique Lommers
Arnhem
37:44
37:22
17
Claudia van Kleeff
Bemmel
37:50
37:42
18
Sietske van der Meer
Zutphen
38:07
37:52
19
Yoka van Dijk
Huissen
38:28
38:16
20
Juul van Kesteren
Nijmegen
38:47
38:39
21
Lotte Wolf
Arnhem
38:52
38:08
22
Ans van Veenendaal-Kocken
Leersum
38:57
38:34
23
Roosmarijn Overweg
Leusden
38:59
38:17
24
Jeanette Leenders
Arnhem
39:05
38:44
25
Anneloes Sieben
Arnhem
39:20
38:41
26
Laila Willems
Arnhem
39:21
38:59
27
Natasja van Heusen
Doorn
39:31
39:09
28
Jasmijn van Slingerland
Enschede
39:37
38:26
29
Elisa Zwerus
Maastricht
39:41
39:15
30
Lara Kalisvaart
Arnhem
39:53
39:21
31
Sandra Weel
Ede
40:08
39:52
32
Sanne Witjes
Gendt
40:33
39:38
33
Lotte van Alst
Nijmegen
40:38
40:33
34
Jansen
Driel
40:38
40:11
35
Noortje Janssen
Arnhem
40:49
40:29
36
Mieke Dings
Slijk-Ewijk
40:56
40:15
37
Marcella de Jong
Arnhem
41:02
40:45
38
Maud Wolf
Arnhem
41:12
40:28
39
Claudia Doedens
Arnhem
41:13
40:53
40
José van Heck
Voorst
41:19
40:40
41
Michelle van Westerop
Wehl
41:28
41:18
42
Marloes Elzebroek
Deventer
41:29
40:34
43
Susan Nouwen
Arnhem
41:33
41:13
44
Roos Knijnenburg
Arnhem
41:33
40:47
45
Margé ter Maaten
Barneveld
41:33
41:29
46
Maaike Gorissen
Bennekom
41:35
41:02
47
Nina Joosten
Bennekom
41:35
41:02
48
Ingeborg Wijting
Gorinchem
41:44
41:27
49
Saskia Vergeer
Huissen
41:45
40:50
50
Inge Groot
Arnhem
41:49
41:05
51
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
42:10
41:34
52
Agata Fediow
Eerbeek
42:15
41:21
53
Sofie Baar
Arnhem
42:21
41:28
54
Caroline Seinen
Arnhem
42:26
42:17
55
Itske Tersteeg
42:32
42:10
56
Kim van Kuijk
Arnhem
42:34
41:49
57
Marjon Tas
Arnhem
42:39
42:18
58
Rineke van Hunen
Arnhem
42:39
41:58
59
Anne Kappert
Diemen
42:40
41:43
60
Petra van Alst
Bemmel
43:08
43:03
61
Meike Pastoor
Apeldoorn
43:12
42:36
62
Soers
Elst
43:16
42:38
63
Marcha Krüger
Arnhem
43:20
42:43
64
Rianne Neering
Abcoude
43:23
42:45
65
Janet Driessen
Arnhem
43:29
42:47
66
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
43:30
43:17
67
Melissa van Wijk
Nijmegen
43:46
43:16
68
Maaike Klappe
Malden
43:52
42:52
69
Hetty Groeneveld
Barneveld
43:57
43:53
70
Maaike Heurter
Nijmegen
43:57
42:57
71
Esther Tempel
Arnhem
44:05
44:01
72
Inge Wolf
Arnhem
44:10
43:25
73
Wendy Vane
Aarle-Rixtel
44:11
43:04
74
Anne-Marie Neijzen
Tiel
44:31
43:50
75
Debbie Klomp
Haalderen
44:31
43:56
76
Katinka Vons
Renkum
44:47
43:49
77
Barbara Slaghek
Nijmegen
44:47
44:01
78
Cisca Stokkink
Velp Gld
44:49
44:31
79
Jacqueline Stap
Arnhem
44:50
44:04
80
Benthe Berenstein
Elst Gld
44:54
43:49
81
Leonie Slaghek
Westervoort
44:58
44:12
82
Ragna Ariens
Ravenstein
44:59
44:17
83
Corry Vervoort
Velp Gld
45:00
44:22
84
Nancy Achterkamp
Westervoort
45:00
44:22
85
Britt van der Meer
Arnhem
45:01
44:48
86
Sanne Hendriks
Arnhem
45:03
44:32
87
Joke Loozeman
Arnhem
45:03
44:32
88
Dorien Laport
Ede Gld
45:07
44:24
89
Naomi Pili
Bemmel
45:09
43:59
90
Lilian de Graaf
Velp
45:10
44:06
91
Claudia Mulder
Amsterdam
45:10
44:57
92
Ingeborg van der Linde
Arnhem
45:20
44:20
93
Martine van Genuchten
Arnhem
45:22
44:50
94
Susannah Chamberlain
Madrid
45:25
45:07
95
Carlijn van der Meer
Arnhem
45:33
45:22
96
Lizette van Dinter
Nijmegen
45:54
44:46
97
Rian van Kleef
Velp Gld
45:55
44:46
98
Nicole van Gelder
Arnhem
45:57
45:57
99
Liesbeth Bosman
Nijmegen
46:14
45:33
100
Martine van Roshum
Odijk
46:36
46:14
101
Petra Kremer
Deventer
46:42
45:39
102
Ingrid van Riet Bouwman
Arnhem
46:45
46:03
103
Henrieke Prost
Ede Gld
46:46
45:41
104
Liesbeth Jansen
Oosterbeek
46:53
45:56
105
Geesink
Velp
46:55
46:22
106
Desiree Wolf
Westervoort
46:57
46:23
107
Antoinet Oostindier
Zaandijk
47:03
45:40
108
Marlies van Pelt
Nijmegen
47:06
46:49
109
MarieAntoinette vd Kracht
Oosterbeek
47:08
46:12
110
Rita Wels
Renkum
47:15
46:26
111
Esther Kuiken
Renkum
47:15
46:25
112
Suzanne Hermans
Ede Gld
47:18
46:48
113
Nynke Niehof
Velp Gld
47:25
46:00
114
Maureen Bokdam
Dieren
47:27
47:01
115
Floor Scholten
Arnhem
47:27
47:11
116
Angeliacke Grootfaam
Arnhem
47:29
46:52
117
Leonie Schrauwers
Velp Gld
47:34
46:27
118
Wilma Evink
Welsum
47:39
46:44
119
Berdien de Groot
Ermelo
47:39
46:45
120
Susan Eggink
Arnhem
47:41
46:54
121
Yvonne Berben-Muylkens
Arnhem
47:50
47:01
122
Raba Sonneveldt
Ellecom
47:50
47:02
123
Fleur Hooijmans
Duiven
47:51
46:48
124
Elien Boes
Florida
48:02
47:43
125
Angela Flake
Arnhem
48:19
46:57
126
Annemijn van Binsbergen
Velp
48:52
47:43
127
Susanne Raschl
Arnhem
48:57
47:53
128
Janne Vogel
Veldhoven
49:13
48:22
129
Jette Vogel
Veldhoven
49:13
48:21
130
Pippa Vogel
Maastricht
49:13
48:22
131
Vera Ottens
Arnhem
49:26
49:19
132
Lieke Seinen
Arnhem
49:27
49:19
133
Resie Verstegen
Arnhem
49:27
49:13
134
Manon Krooneman
Doornspijk
49:34
48:47
135
Lola Hoksbergen
49:42
48:30
136
Janneke de Heus
Arnhem
49:48
49:02
137
Monique Laurens
Ugchelen
49:58
49:24
138
Gerda Eling
Voorthuizen
50:00
49:12
139
Dafna Koorneef
Alblasserdam
50:09
49:18
140
Marjon van Huizen
Arnhem
50:31
49:45
141
Marijke Tieleman
Renkum
50:32
49:21
142
Carla Kuling-Filippini
Velp
50:35
49:20
143
Debbie Neyman
Nijmegen
50:39
49:54
144
Marjan Tuls
Houten
51:36
50:15
145
Nanda Reule
Angeren
51:38
50:35
146
Serena Arendsen
Arnhem
51:38
50:36
147
Van den Heuvel- de Jonge
Arnhem
51:49
51:13
148
Erica de Haas
Arnhem
52:12
51:10
149
Marloes Vos
Gendt
52:22
51:44
150
Ilonka Kalisvaart
Arnhem
52:39
52:04
151
Anneke Rooth
Den Haag
52:42
51:24
152
Gepke Peters
Arnhem
53:08
52:01
153
Mechteld Lengkeek
Oosterbeek
53:08
52:33
154
Petra Zwiers
Rozendaal
53:15
52:39
155
Mazze Pastoor
Apeldoorn
54:14
53:38
156
Wendy Zevenhek
Amersfoort
55:01
54:34
157
Henny van Tellingen
Rhenen
55:02
54:35
158
Anke Jongeneel
Ede Gld
55:03
53:58
159
Claar van Aalten
Arnhem
55:16
54:26
160
Alette Knol
Borne
55:31
54:25
161
Marijke van der Bonk
Beuningen
56:35
55:16
162
Geertje Preuter
Heteren
56:35
55:34
163
Riet Deutz
Lathum
1:02:03
1:01:57
164
Diana Pelgrim
Arnhem
1:05:03
1:03:52
165
Suzanne Pelgrim
Paramaribo
1:05:03
1:03:52
166
Erika Geuze
Rheden
1:11:08
1:09:56
167
Esther Feldman
Westervoort
1:11:09
1:09:56
www.uitslagen.nl
31-12-2016 16:42