Uitslagenlijst Keiloop Meddo

Winterswijk Meddo - Maandag 26 december 2016

J-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
3:58
3:58
2
Koen hendriksen
Ruurlo
3:58
3:58
3
Delany Reurink
Archeus
4:31
4:31
4
Kay Lensink
Winterswijk Meddo
4:45
4:45
5
Lucca Smeenk
Winterswijk Meddo
4:51
4:51
6
Julian van Wenum
Arnhem
5:05
5:03
7
Daan Bouwman
Winterswijk Meddo
5:05
5:04
8
Ewoud Weerkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
5:07
5:05
9
Friso Toevank
Ruurlo
5:09
5:09
10
Sven te brake
Winterswijk Meddo
5:11
5:10
11
Twan Roerdink
Winterswijk
5:12
5:11
12
Thijs te brake
Winterswijk Meddo
5:27
5:26
13
Liam Prinsen
Winterswijk Meddo
5:40
5:39
14
Joek Koldewey
Winterswijk Meddo
6:06
6:05
15
Milan Kolsté
Winterswijk
6:13
6:10
16
Sem Lensink
Winterswijk Meddo
6:17
6:15
17
Joep Leusink
Winterswijk Meddo
8:36
8:35
18
Torre Overkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
9:52
9:49
M-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ninthe Koks
Apeldoorn
3:56
3:56
2
Roos Hoog-Antink
Winterswijk Meddo
4:50
4:50
3
Nina Somers
Winterswijk
4:55
4:55
4
Zoë Meinen
Winterswijk
5:24
5:22
5
Liv Kolsté
Winterswijk
5:36
5:34
6
Sophie Pierik
Winterswijk Meddo
6:07
6:04
7
Lana koldewey
Winterswijk Meddo
6:17
6:15
8
Esmée Kruijsen
Winterswijk Meddo
6:21
6:19
9
Noor Bouwman
Winterswijk Meddo
6:31
6:31
10
Indy Prinsen
Winterswijk Meddo
8:07
8:03
11
Nine Overkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
10:15
10:14
MAN, 3.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Connor Kluivers
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
11:20
2
Tijmen Wisselink
Zelhem
12:10
12:10
3
Ezra Somers
Winterswijk
13:16
13:15
4
Luke Hiddink
Winterswijk
14:03
14:03
5
Tygo Elsinghorst
Winterswijk Meddo
16:04
16:02
6
Finn Elsinghorst
Winterswijk
17:23
17:21
7
Danny Elsinghorst
Winterswijk
17:24
17:22
8
Wout Hoog Antink
Winterswijk Meddo
17:25
17:24
9
Stijn Bouwman
Winterswijk Meddo
17:25
17:24
10
Wesley Teslippe
Winterswijk Meddo
18:48
18:46
11
Youri Raben
Winterswijk Meddo
18:50
18:50
12
Boet Wolterink
Winterswijk Meddo
19:19
19:18
13
Jurre Kolsté
Winterswijk Meddo
20:26
20:23
14
Sam Hoog-Antink
Winterswijk Meddo
22:42
22:39
15
Teun Scholten
Winterswijk
24:57
24:55
VROUW, 3.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fem Gelinck
Groenlo
15:03
15:02
2
Lara Putto
Winterswijk
15:05
15:04
3
Elizah Ruesink
Dinxperlo
15:13
15:12
4
Cozja Hoffman
Archeus
16:08
15:50
5
Milou Prinsen
Winterswijk Meddo
16:28
16:27
6
Nynke van Dam
Archeus
16:52
16:50
7
fenna kersten
Winterswijk Meddo
18:53
18:50
8
Silke Weerkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
18:56
18:53
9
Ilja Renskers
Winterswijk Meddo
19:50
19:50
10
Iza Elsinghorst
Winterswijk Meddo
20:26
20:23
11
Joyce Kortschot
Leeuwarden
20:30
20:26
12
Yaël de Raad
Eibergen
22:58
22:54
MAN, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Somsen
LAAC Twente
19:02
19:02
2
Farhaan Abdi Ali
Groenlo
19:50
19:50
3
Rick Helmink
Winterswijk Meddo
21:32
21:33
4
Jeroen Toevank
AVA '70
21:56
21:56
5
Tom Mokkink
Eibergen
22:09
22:09
6
Tijmen Elsinghorst
Winterswijk Meddo
22:16
22:16
7
Robin van Wenum
Arnhem
22:45
22:45
8
Hans Lammers
Aalten
22:47
22:46
9
Herwin Prinsen
Winterswijk Meddo
22:55
22:53
10
Marcel Schouten
Winterswijk Meddo
23:00
23:01
11
Theo Schootman
Neede
23:07
23:05
12
Robert Brethouwer
Aalten
23:09
23:08
13
Thijs Jurjus
Lichtenvoorde
23:21
23:21
14
Henk huitink
AVA '70
23:35
23:31
15
Bjorn Hummelink
Aalten
23:50
23:49
16
Roy Prinsen
Winterswijk Meddo
23:51
23:50
17
Martijn ten Barge
Winterswijk Meddo
23:54
23:52
18
Gijs Vrieze
Winterswijk
24:00
24:00
19
Martijn te Brake
Winterswijk Woold
24:00
23:59
20
Maikel Toebes
Zieuwent
24:04
24:03
21
Lennart Heinen
Winterswijk
24:08
24:08
22
Johan Oonk
Winterswijk
24:12
24:11
23
Erik van Uem
's-Hertogenbosch
24:17
24:16
24
Leroy ten Dolle
Winterswijk
24:25
24:25
25
Gertjan WIjmer
Houten
24:36
24:27
26
Bart Koldeweij
Winterswijk Meddo
24:46
24:44
27
Noah Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
25:04
25:01
28
Marijn Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
25:04
25:01
29
Franc Jurjus
Lichtenvoorde
25:09
25:09
30
Peter Wolterinck
Groenlo
25:20
25:20
31
Heinrich Bäumer
Vreden
25:31
25:24
32
Werner Menkehorst
Winterswijk
25:50
25:45
33
Henk-Jan Veltkamp
Winterswijk
26:02
25:54
34
Stijn Schurink
Winterswijk
26:08
26:05
35
Boudewijn Geelink
Winterswijk
26:46
26:41
36
Ran Troost
Nijmegen
27:44
27:37
37
Stijn Veltkamp
Winterswijk
27:57
27:49
38
Rieko besselink
Winterswijk
28:01
27:54
39
Marc Helmink
Winterswijk Meddo
28:03
28:03
40
Maarten Breij
Haaksbergen
28:23
28:22
41
Dennis Kolsté
Winterswijk
28:26
28:18
42
Wolfgang Kroeger
Vreden
28:56
28:49
43
Manfred Smeenk
Winterswijk Meddo
28:56
28:53
44
Miguel Padros
Winterswijk
28:57
28:53
45
Roy Koldeweij
Winterswijk Meddo
30:00
29:53
46
Mark van Dam
Winterswijk Henxel
30:07
30:02
47
Edouard van Oene
Groenlo
30:08
30:02
48
Chris Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
30:09
29:58
49
August Overkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
30:09
30:07
50
Jopp Hillen
Winterswijk
30:10
30:01
51
Berto Somsen
Eibergen
30:19
30:15
52
Arjan Hoffman
Winterswijk
30:20
30:14
53
Manus Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
30:22
30:16
54
Marco Weijenborg
Lichtenvoorde
30:36
30:27
55
Theo van Elswijk
Monster
31:04
30:58
56
Gert-Jan Kampshof
Zaandam
31:36
31:31
57
Gijs Krabbendam
Zwijndrecht
31:36
31:26
58
Kenji Elsinghorst
Winterswijk
32:25
32:18
59
Gert Welmerink
Winterswijk
33:59
33:55
60
Fenno Amahorseija
Winterswijk
34:15
34:09
61
Henk Rensing
AVA '70
36:16
36:08
62
Nico Kok
Groenlo
36:34
36:30
63
Mikie Spronkmans
Rotterdam
37:40
37:35
VROUW, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margot Putto
Winterswijk
25:39
25:38
2
Maria Kroeger
Vreden
25:42
25:34
3
Carine te Walvaart
Winterswijk
25:46
25:45
4
Anette Vennes
Vreden
26:03
25:56
5
Paula Verwaaijen
Aalten
26:21
26:18
6
Femke Goossens
Groenlo
26:33
26:32
7
Jacqueline Jurjus
Lichtenvoorde
26:54
26:54
8
Sanne Vredegoor
Zieuwent
26:59
26:59
9
Natascha Halleriet
Winterswijk Meddo
27:16
27:14
10
Dianne te Paske
Lichtenvoorde
27:33
27:33
11
Stefanie Maarse
Lichtenvoorde
27:41
27:40
12
Anouk Schreurs
Winterswijk Brinkheurne
28:26
28:19
13
Hedwig Nijland
ASV
28:46
28:45
14
Nicole Elferink
Winterswijk
28:50
28:48
15
Gisela Ratering
Vreden
28:55
28:47
16
Joyce Heutinck
Nijmegen
29:29
29:27
17
Mellany Elsinghorst
Winterswijk Meddo
29:46
29:44
18
Marieke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
30:30
30:24
19
Bianca Kersten
Winterswijk Meddo
30:30
30:22
20
Jody Kaemingk
Aalten
30:33
30:25
21
Sanne Bomer
Winterswijk
30:50
30:45
22
Esther Freriks
Hengelo Gld
30:51
30:44
23
Gina Molleman
Lichtenvoorde
30:53
30:52
24
Marije Lageschaar
Apeldoorn
30:53
30:48
25
Esther Wolterinck
Groenlo
30:54
30:52
26
Elise Kroekenstoel
Groenlo
30:55
30:54
27
Sofie Kampshof
Eindhoven
31:10
31:06
28
Gerjantien Bilderbeek
Houten
31:11
31:02
29
Suzanne Dorsthorst
Dordrecht
31:16
31:06
30
Dian Schurink
Winterswijk
31:22
31:17
31
Paulien Hieltjes
LVG
31:35
31:33
32
Jose Kampshof
Archeus
31:36
31:32
33
Leny Duursma
Winterswijk
31:43
31:37
34
Anja Scholten
Lichtenvoorde
31:44
31:37
35
Tanja Bouwhuis
Winterswijk
32:07
32:00
36
Westhoff joyce
Winterswijk Meddo
32:11
32:03
37
Chantal Kersten
Winterswijk
32:24
32:18
38
Majella Jansen
Archeus
32:29
32:22
39
Rianne Nekkers-Nijland
Winterswijk Meddo
32:38
32:32
40
Wendy Heusinkveld
Aalten
32:59
32:52
41
Mirjam Groot Zevert
Archeus
33:34
33:31
42
Els ten Barge
Winterswijk Meddo
33:50
33:48
43
Lisa Weijenborg
Lichtenvoorde
34:25
34:16
44
Tineke Giesen
Lichtenvoorde
34:29
34:27
45
Sandra klein Bluemink
Winterswijk
34:36
34:30
46
Erna Lammers
Archeus
34:52
34:47
47
Vera Somers
Winterswijk
34:58
34:48
48
Danielle Smeitink
Rosmalen
35:14
35:09
49
Gisela Kondring
Winterswijk Meddo
35:22
35:17
50
Michelle Pierik
Winterswijk Meddo
35:25
35:16
51
Elly kl. Holkenborg
Zieuwent
35:45
35:42
52
Marja Pierik
Winterswijk Meddo
35:46
35:38
53
Minke ten Barge
Arnhem
35:51
35:49
54
Ria Swerink
Eibergen
36:09
35:57
55
Ilse Dekker
Zaandam
36:25
36:21
56
Anja Hoog-Antink
Winterswijk Meddo
36:48
36:38
57
Alwine de Raad
Eibergen
36:49
36:38
58
Leoni Haeke
Winterswijk Henxel
36:56
36:50
59
Ilona van Dam
Archeus
37:40
37:35
60
Janneke Huinink
Sinderen
37:41
37:37
61
Marjo Klein Tiessink
Neede
37:54
37:51
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Konings
Archeus
36:43
36:42
2
Nick Assinck
Marathon Pim Mulier
37:54
37:53
3
Pim Elferink
Nijmegen
38:00
37:58
4
Edwin Ruumpol
Borculo
38:27
38:26
5
Ferdi Ubbing
Archeus
38:45
38:43
6
Gerton Prinsen
Groenlo
38:48
38:47
7
Robbin Elsinghorst
Lichtenvoorde
39:26
39:23
8
Wilfried van Vuuren
LVG
39:30
39:29
9
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
39:33
39:32
10
Joost Sikking
Winterswijk
40:22
40:20
11
Freek Heinsbroek
Lichtenvoorde
40:51
40:49
12
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
41:04
40:57
13
Manfred Vels
Doetinchem
41:08
41:05
14
Denver Bijlsma
Eibergen
41:10
40:59
15
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
41:12
41:11
16
Gijs Menting
Utrecht
41:15
41:14
17
Marcel Bos
Archeus
41:31
41:28
18
Jozo Vulic
LVG
41:46
41:43
19
Lars Veldboom
Bredevoort
42:52
42:48
20
Willem-Jan ten Berg
Winterswijk Woold
43:04
42:53
21
Jurre Vriesen
Winterswijk Miste
43:07
43:05
22
Edwin Smits
Winterswijk
43:20
43:18
23
Jochem ter Keurs
Winterswijk Kotten
43:20
43:18
24
Geert Onstenk
Archeus
43:20
43:15
25
Thijs van Bronkhorst
Lichtenvoorde
43:28
43:22
26
Rinke ter Haar
AVA '70
43:31
43:27
27
Hans Geerdink
Winterswijk
43:47
43:44
28
Bob Lageschaar
Vragender
44:01
43:54
29
Inno Spekschoor
Varsseveld
44:13
44:09
30
Dirk Nijmeijer
Archeus
44:16
44:12
31
Jan Ruesink
Archeus
44:18
44:15
32
Robert Woordes
Winterswijk
44:19
44:15
33
Erwin ter Haar
Loopgroep De Zandloper
44:21
44:16
34
Robert Frenken
Aalten
44:21
44:13
35
Jorrit Spexgoor
Vragender
44:28
44:21
36
Hans Winkelhorst
Bredevoort
44:41
44:31
37
Thom Wensink
Bredevoort
44:41
44:35
38
Michiel Krabbenborg
Zieuwent
44:45
44:33
39
Marcel Kuenen
Winterswijk
44:45
44:42
40
Arjan Onnink
Archeus
44:52
44:49
41
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
44:55
44:43
42
Remon te Boome
Argo
45:08
45:04
43
Wim Klein Wolterink
Aalten
45:11
45:09
44
Bart Hoenderboom
Aalten
45:15
45:07
45
Rudi de Vries
Varsseveld
45:28
45:18
46
Mark Sticker
Dinxperlo
45:32
45:21
47
Eric Klein Holkenborg
AVA '70
45:34
45:23
48
Gerrie Reiring
Lichtenvoorde
46:04
45:58
49
Mario Holkenborg
Archeus
46:05
46:00
50
Devlin Scholten
Aalten
46:06
46:02
51
Martijn Mateman
Winterswijk
46:08
46:00
52
Robert Reijntjes
Delft
46:17
46:11
53
Maurice Schenk
Winterswijk
46:17
46:12
54
Jordy droppers
Winterswijk
46:33
46:27
55
Jos Dangen
Winterswijk
46:43
46:33
56
Derby groot Severt
Zieuwent
46:50
46:44
57
Andy Kok
Groenlo
47:54
47:49
58
Arjan Colenbrander
Winterswijk
47:57
47:41
59
Jeroen van Horen
Winterswijk
48:06
47:53
60
Jur Ebbers
Aalten
48:07
48:04
61
Gerwin tenhagen
ASV
48:08
48:04
62
Joep van den Berg
Eindhoven
49:36
49:29
63
Wim Tijs
Aalten
49:37
49:23
64
Gerard Wieringa
Archeus
49:37
49:27
65
Bertil de Haan
Archeus
49:43
49:33
66
Walter Vaags
AVA '70
49:54
49:39
67
Sil Jansen
Arnhem
50:04
49:56
68
Uli Benke
Vreden
50:11
49:53
69
Henk Mellendijk
Groenlo
50:20
50:08
70
Robert veldhorst
Archeus
50:23
50:12
71
Patrick Lensink
Winterswijk
50:40
50:31
72
Mathijs Lensink
Winterswijk Meddo
51:02
50:57
73
Sander Tiggeloven
Winterswijk Meddo
51:05
50:52
74
Erik Klein Wolterink
Winterswijk Meddo
51:12
51:05
75
Robert-Jan van Diest
Winterswijk
51:14
51:09
76
Werner Frerichs
Winterswijk
51:18
51:05
77
Bennie Geelink
Groenlo
51:47
51:40
78
Harry Manting
Wehl
51:48
51:42
79
George Schurink
Winterswijk
52:00
51:44
80
Ruud Storck
Archeus
52:17
52:12
81
Hans Koskamp
Aalten
52:29
52:24
82
Frank Overkamp
Winterswijk
52:47
52:35
83
Auke Jansen
's-Gravenhage
52:49
52:41
84
René Wenting
Aalten
52:55
52:42
85
Ton Harmsen
ASV
53:51
53:41
86
Niek Mazeland
Winterswijk Meddo
53:57
53:44
87
Tino Pampiermole
Winterswijk
54:11
54:02
88
Sander Stortelers
Winterswijk
54:43
54:27
89
Jurgen Nijman
Winterswijk
54:46
54:30
90
Willie ten Barge
Groenlo
55:00
54:53
91
Jaime Eijkman
Winterswijk
55:31
55:21
92
Willie ten Damme
Winterswijk Meddo
55:31
55:24
93
Mark Prinsen
Winterswijk
55:32
55:25
94
A Hoenink
Haarlo
55:59
55:46
95
Jos Roerdink
Archeus
55:59
55:44
96
Theo Fles
Winterswijk
56:05
55:51
97
Marco Raben
Winterswijk Meddo
56:56
56:44
98
Joop Spexgoor
57:14
57:08
99
René ten Dolle
Winterswijk
57:17
57:07
100
Jan Willem Hengeveld
Winterswijk
58:04
57:57
101
Carel Horstink
Winterswijk
58:37
58:23
102
Henk van Langen
Dinxperlo
58:48
58:32
103
Andre te Molder
Winterswijk Meddo
59:14
59:02
104
Harrie Emmens
Marathon Pim Mulier
59:17
59:02
105
Jeroen Koster
Beltrum
1:00:53
1:00:39
106
Eddie Welkamp
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:04:57
1:04:52
107
Wim Beestman
Winterswijk
1:06:05
1:05:47
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa te Molder
AVA '70
39:31
39:30
2
Cindy Brisse
Aalten
42:04
42:03
3
Sandra Wassink
Archeus
42:34
42:33
4
Anne Oltvoort
Borculo
43:47
43:41
5
Gerdy Hoornenborg
AVA '70
43:50
43:47
6
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
44:55
44:52
7
Maureen Leemrijse
Winterswijk
46:36
46:31
8
Petra Meinen
Archeus
47:09
47:05
9
Pien Schotman
Zieuwent
48:30
48:18
10
Sylvia Wassink
Winterswijk
49:12
49:10
11
Monique Bijlsma
Eibergen
50:11
50:03
12
Linda Stronks-ter Haar
Loopgroep De Zandloper
50:23
50:17
13
Evelien Hillen
AVA '70
50:33
50:17
14
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
50:45
50:34
15
Mariët Kersten
Winterswijk Meddo
51:25
51:11
16
Tjitske van Amersfoort
Bredevoort
51:51
51:37
17
Rinie Klein Tiessink
Neede
52:39
52:07
18
Gonny Spexgoor
Eibergen
52:46
52:36
19
Nanny Ebbers - Wassink
Aalten
52:55
52:52
20
Rita Doesburg
LAAC Twente
53:48
53:38
21
Elena Sophia Hillen
Raesfeld
53:49
53:35
22
Ellen Huinink
Varsseveld
54:14
54:03
23
Linda Scholten
AVA '70
54:30
54:15
24
Nicole Nijmeyer
Archeus
55:05
54:55
25
Mathilde Menting
Wehl
56:41
56:28
26
Marloes Otten
Lichtenvoorde
57:10
56:55
27
Monique Wassink
Groenlo
57:10
56:54
28
Sjoukje Spexgoor
Lichtenvoorde
57:11
57:04
29
Hildegard Visser
Loopgroep De Zandloper
58:30
58:26
30
Leonie Tijs
Beltrum
58:39
58:25
31
Henriette Ruessink
Archeus
59:42
59:27
32
Marieke Arentz
Doetinchem
1:00:11
59:54
33
Marieke Krabbenborg
Zieuwent
1:02:00
1:01:43
34
Mirjam Sikking
Winterswijk
1:02:22
1:02:12
35
Karin Hoppe
Winterswijk
1:03:49
1:03:35
36
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:05:53
1:05:38
37
Sandra Visschedijk
Winterswijk
1:07:41
1:07:31
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Duistermaat
Archeus
1:15:31
1:15:30
2
Arjan Weijenborg
De Koplopers
1:19:56
1:19:56
3
Stefan Wielers
Vreden
1:22:34
1:22:34
4
Eddy Lamers
Groenlo
1:22:41
1:22:40
5
Rob Rave
Bocholt
1:26:31
1:26:29
6
Sebastian Hoppe
Bonn
1:29:32
1:29:31
7
Christoph Stork
Raesfeld
1:30:05
1:29:51
8
Bas van Barneveld
Zutphen
1:30:56
1:30:53
9
Andreas Weddewer
Ahaus
1:32:46
1:32:45
10
Martin Hengevelt
AVA '70
1:32:57
1:32:54
11
Wilco Dunnewold
Archeus
1:34:01
1:34:00
12
Theo Schreurs
Winterswijk
1:35:53
1:35:50
13
Johan Smeulders
Lichtenvoorde
1:36:19
1:36:17
14
Erwin Hekman
Archeus
1:40:38
1:40:34
15
Kasper Zemann
Winterswijk
1:41:49
1:41:34
16
Winand Schlattmann
Raesfeld
1:42:45
1:42:38
17
Tonny Gotink
1:43:26
1:43:20
18
Niek Kleinhesselink
AVA '70
1:43:58
1:43:47
19
Wouter Horstink
1:44:05
1:44:00
20
Onne Ijdel
Archeus
1:45:02
1:44:50
21
Henk Mengers
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:45:08
1:45:04
22
Jelle Bosch
Archeus
1:47:24
1:47:13
23
Hans Kirkenir
Archeus
1:47:43
1:47:33
24
Guus Gelinck
LVG
1:47:53
1:47:45
25
Stefan Weddewer
Ahaus
1:48:20
1:48:18
26
Patrick Dielen
Archeus
1:48:26
1:48:15
27
Nicky Konings
Groenlo
1:50:39
1:50:23
28
Johan Mateman
Eibergen
1:53:23
1:52:59
29
Bram Loman
Archeus
1:53:42
1:53:30
30
Fons Borchrink
1:54:48
1:54:25
31
Herman Abbink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:54:54
1:54:49
32
Rachid Kihel
Zevenaar
1:57:25
1:57:06
33
André Blom
Winterswijk
1:57:29
1:57:22
34
Martien te Molder
Archeus
2:00:25
2:00:14
35
Mark Heister
Archeus
2:00:32
2:00:20
36
Sander Overkamp
Winterswijk
2:08:22
2:08:09
37
Gabor Bolla
Neede
2:19:36
2:19:27
38
Martijn Lievestro
Eibergen
2:19:37
2:19:29
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Horstink-Wassink
Winterswijk
1:45:07
1:45:02
2
Vera Meinen
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:53:14
1:53:09
3
Annelies Claassen
Zutphen
1:53:23
1:53:20
4
Ciel Scheinck
Groenlo
1:58:17
1:58:01
5
Marion Titulaer
Groenlo
1:59:53
1:59:36
6
Lianne Bosch
Archeus
2:00:05
1:59:53
7
Jose Elsinghorst
Archeus
2:00:26
2:00:15
8
Herdis Scheinck
Utrecht
2:05:39
2:05:22
9
Sandra Boer
Neede
2:19:36
2:19:27
10
Willemijn Schipper
ASV
2:22:27
2:22:08
11
Romy Tijdeman
Loopgroep De Zandloper
2:34:25
2:34:21
12
Marijke ter Avest
Rekken
2:56:05
2:55:47
13
Lian Acda
ASV
2:56:06
2:55:48
www.uitslagen.nl
28-12-2016 09:51