Uitslagenlijst Schapenkoppen Sportpark Cross

Dordrecht - Zaterdag 24 december 2016

M1100, JEUGD T/M 8J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ruben van Roosmalen
Parthenon
4:41
2
Thijs Haak
Hercules
4:54
3
Marijn van Tiggelen
Hercules
5:05
4
Timo Kahler
Parthenon
5:12
5
Ruben den Dulk
Hercules
5:12
6
Bram Kahler
Parthenon
5:18
7
Steijn Boon
Parthenon
5:32
8
Sem Schoester
Dordrecht
5:56
9
Fedde Brinkman
Dordrecht
5:58
10
Daan Kouwenhoven
Parthenon
5:58
11
Lenn Boer
Parthenon
6:05
12
Owen Brady
Parthenon
6:06
13
Rens Bakker
Parthenon
6:10
14
Rick Thomas
Parthenon
6:15
15
Wouter van Balen
Dordrecht
6:18
16
Alexander van Namen
Parthenon
6:39
17
Binque Broers
Hercules
6:42
18
Arend Vogelaar
Parthenon
6:44
19
Yonah Moree
Dordrecht
6:44
20
Tjarlie Broers
Hercules
6:56
21
Luka Alvarez Tusveld
Hercules
7:03
22
Ilay de Koning
Parthenon
7:04
23
Koen Gennisse
Hercules
7:18
V1100, JEUGD T/M 8J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Zoe van Gils
Puttershoek
4:50
2
Nikki de Winter
Parthenon
5:21
3
Lise de Lange
Parthenon
5:21
4
Isha Arnold
Parthenon
5:51
5
Pien Vogelaar
Parthenon
6:24
6
Annika Boertje
Hercules
6:30
7
Tula Hermus
Parthenon
6:36
8
Hannah Sorensen
Parthenon
6:46
9
Emmelie Nieuwkoop
Parthenon
6:48
10
Noa Grootenboer
Parthenon
6:49
11
Danita Magermans
Hercules
6:56
12
Aimy de Koning
Parthenon
6:58
13
Wicel Swahili Tavares
Hercules
7:14
M1100, JEUGD 9-10J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Daan van Gils
Puttershoek
4:33
2
Thomas van Roosmalen
Parthenon
4:37
3
Jesper Hurkmans
Parthenon
4:42
4
Lucas Gennisse
Hercules
4:44
5
Jaime Joele
Parthenon
4:51
6
Youri Stam
Dordrecht
4:59
7
Milan van Tiggelen
Hercules
4:59
8
Maxim van Dorp
Parthenon
5:00
9
Sepp van Dort
Parthenon
5:01
10
Iae van Rijt
Parthenon
5:17
11
Jilles van den Brule
Hercules
5:26
12
Tijn van Driel
Parthenon
5:26
13
Nick Spiekhout
Hercules
6:05
14
Kyle Roumoy
Parthenon
6:15
V1100, JEUGD 9-10J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pippa Chadwick
AV '40
4:41
2
Anniek de Lange
Parthenon
4:52
3
Madelief Rafaela
Hercules
5:01
4
Veerle Uilhoorn
Parthenon
5:13
5
Vivien Ruitenberg
Hercules
5:21
6
Norah Arnold
Parthenon
5:25
7
Floor Zebel
Parthenon
5:29
8
Falicia van der Wielen
Hercules
5:30
9
Aimee Knapen
Parthenon
5:31
10
Norah de Bruijn
Hercules
5:32
11
Marit Merison
Hercules
6:12
M2200, JEUGD 11-12J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan Martinot
De Langstraat
8:37
2
Steyn Potuit
Energie
8:54
3
Freek Bosveld
Parthenon
9:22
4
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
9:33
5
Mees Schneider
Hercules
10:43
6
Jasper Kreeft
Dordrecht
10:46
V2200, JEUGD 11-12J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hebe Chadwick
AV '40
9:35
M2200, JEUGD 13-14J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
8:31
M2200, JEUGD 15-16J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Raoul van Drunen
Dordrecht
9:14
V2200, JEUGD 15-16J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maud Adriaansen
Dordrecht
12:26
2
Jennifer Markestein
Streefkerk
12:55
M3350, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jurgen van Berkum
Parthenon
12:54
2
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
12:56
3
Bob Hurkmans
Parthenon
15:36
4
Paul Hauser
Hercules
17:09
5
Dirk Vroon
Hercules
23:27
V3350, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
18:41
2
Petra Noorland
Hercules
23:26
M6700, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Timo de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
23:59
2
Erwin Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
25:17
3
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
25:54
4
Remko Kap
Pallas '93
26:10
5
Arend de Jager
Parthenon
26:35
6
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
26:49
7
Mark Chadwick
De Koplopers
28:27
8
Peter Loopik
Parthenon
29:24
9
Ludo van Hoek
Dordrecht
30:05
10
Rick de Smit
Goes
31:21
11
Leon Goor
Hercules
31:40
12
Marcel de Koning
Heerjansdam
32:01
13
Sjon Vos
Hercules
32:08
14
Henk-Jan Vogelaar
Parthenon
32:54
15
Arie Pankras
Dordrecht
33:07
16
Bas Schulte
Goes
33:44
17
Henk Nugteren
Parthenon
34:15
18
John Snijders
Rotterdam
34:28
19
Aarnout Salwegter
Hercules
34:40
20
Antonio Franciosa
Dordrecht
35:02
21
Marc Schepers
Hercules
35:12
22
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
35:45
23
Mark van der Linde
Hercules
36:02
24
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
36:50
25
Bauke de Jong
Krimpen a/d IJssel
37:16
26
Bart Bolder
Hercules
37:53
27
Stephan Dijkstra
Hercules
37:53
28
Fons van de Kar
Hercules
39:05
29
Edwin Veth
Hercules
41:15
30
Koen Hartigh
Poortugaal
42:34
31
Ben Kok
Kampen
44:30
V6700, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sandra van Dijk
Heinenoord
30:35
2
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
33:02
3
Annemarie Malschaert
Parthenon
33:27
4
Jeannette Koene
Hercules
35:54
5
Judith Havermans
Hercules
36:34
6
Caroline van Harskamp
Hercules
37:06
7
Nicole Nieuwland
Hercules
40:29
www.uitslagen.nl
28-12-2016 13:24