Uitslagenlijst Neelderveldloop

Roermond - Zondag 18 december 2016

VSEN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Dielissen
Venloop Running Team
17:19
2
Christine Venhuizen
Cifla
17:58
3
An Lenders
Venloop Running Team
18:05
4
Sharon Trienes
Unitas
18:10
5
Jolanda Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
18:29
6
Katie Grinyer
maastricht
18:30
7
Jill Bernitz
nettetal
19:30
8
Johanna Josten
Tegelen
22:40
9
Hedy Bernsen
venlo
23:18
10
Yvonne Jaspers
LOGO
27:02
V35, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
19:06
2
Julia Dahmen
Swift
19:33
3
Magda Winiarska
Someren
20:58
4
Birgit Bertrand
Achilles-Top
21:42
V45, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
21:33
2
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
21:41
3
Marie-Jeanne Vandormael
AVT
22:56
4
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
23:07
5
Karin Pijpers
Swift
23:38
6
Suzan Handels-Wiertz
Swift
25:27
7
Ingrid Bosboom
Posterholt
26:02
MAN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christoph Lohse
munchen gladbach
15:21
2
Teun Duisters
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:46
3
Ron Koster
Atletiek Helden
16:00
4
Sybout Jonkman
AVON
16:04
5
Rick Paffen
Atletiek Maastricht
16:15
6
Florian Kitch
bruhl
16:17
7
Rik van der Sterren
Swift
16:28
8
Daan Gehlen
Delft
16:35
9
Joost Blokland
Atletiek Helden
17:09
10
Luke Heijnen
Atletiek Helden
17:13
11
Kay Peeters
Horst
17:27
12
Tom Gielkens
NSAV 't Haasje
17:30
13
Bart Verheijden
Orion
17:31
14
Daan Relou
ATH
18:11
15
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven
18:13
16
Eduard Wanten
Swift
18:40
17
Fabiaan Hendricks
avVN
18:48
18
Stijn Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
18:54
19
Floor Kouwenberg
Venlo
19:27
20
Jan van de Winkel
Swift
19:32
21
Bas Mols
Achilles-Top
19:37
22
Ara van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
19:41
23
Ricardo Rey
roermond
19:56
24
Mark van den Munckhof
hegelsom
20:06
25
Rob Wolters
Swift
20:49
26
Ron Cörvers
Caesar
21:04
27
Mark de Vries
Helmond
21:26
28
Harry Handels
Weert
21:40
29
Jeroen Kouwenberg
Scopias
21:46
30
Bernie Nagel
't Jasper Sport
21:56
31
Patrick Goertz
Swift
22:12
32
Jan Suylen
Swift
22:12
33
Harrie Bos
Helmond
23:06
34
Kees Schroijen
AVON
23:10
35
Mark Hellegers
eindhoven
23:45
36
Kenny van de Ven
Lopersgroep Deurne
23:48
37
Adrie van den Putte
Lopersgroep Deurne
24:24
38
Johan van de Mortel
Swift
24:30
39
Marco Colson
Vlodrop
24:42
40
Thijs Hendriks
Swift
24:57
41
Peter van Orsouw
Oss '78
25:32
42
Joof Oosterbaan
Swift
26:15
JJUNA, JA/JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus Winkelmolen
Swift
15:36
2
Thom Reynders
Swift
16:01
3
Jan Ole Schneiders
LAZ Monchengladbach
16:02
4
Anday Tekle
Swift
16:22
5
Youri Driessen
Venloop Running Team
16:44
6
Roel Wijnands
Roermond
16:51
7
Giel van Asten
Atletiek Maastricht
17:04
8
Rens Simons
Venloop Running Team
17:15
9
Guus Heijnen
Atletiek Helden
17:27
10
Ian Franssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:30
11
Koen Frenken
Achilles-Top
17:35
12
Isayas Kesete
Swift
17:51
13
Ian Franssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:31
14
Jeffrey van Eijck
ATH
18:51
15
Rowan Beun
Unitas
19:34
JJUNB, JA/JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn Bartels
Cifla
16:57
2
Koen Terheijden
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:27
3
Alex Smeets
Caesar
17:38
4
Tymo Janssen
Unitas
17:42
5
Rik Hanssen
AV Weert
18:07
6
Daan Hendrikx
Scopias
18:25
7
Quinten Cörvers
Caesar
18:41
8
Siem Winkelmolen
Swift
18:42
9
Thijs Vermeulen
ATV Venray
18:56
10
Davy Schoeber
HAC
19:23
11
Laurens Handels
Swift
19:25
12
Willem Teunissen
AV Weert
20:41
13
Thomas van Vlerken
HAC
20:55
14
Sebastian Nyrup
Unitas
21:26
VROUW, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna-Lina Dahlbeck
TUS Xanten
38:24
2
Magda Winiarska
Someren
43:00
3
Karin Pijpers
Swift
47:50
4
Natalia Fokina
GAC Gemert
48:53
5
Lianne van Avesaath
Swift
49:30
6
Erna Berkers
Someren
51:28
7
Agata Synoradzka
Venlo
53:33
8
Gonny Manders
't Jasper Sport
53:35
9
Kristel Matthijssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
53:49
10
Sonja Schroen
Swift
54:25
11
Ermie van Tiel
Swift
56:20
12
Janssen Lenny
Swift
56:31
MSEN, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christoph Verhalen
TUS Xanten
34:23
2
Jorrit van der Raadt
STAP
35:28
3
Victor den Haan
tegelen
37:17
4
Alexandre Lechat
HAC
37:22
5
Wesley Sleegers
HAC
37:28
6
Kenny Janssen
Atletiek Helden
37:36
7
Ricard Blaak
blerick
38:19
8
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven
38:23
9
Ron Spreeuwenberg
Atletiek Helden
38:44
10
Jos Boeije
HAC
39:20
11
Kevin Strijbos
Venlo
39:47
12
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
40:49
13
Koen van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
40:54
14
Martijn Vallen
baexem
41:11
15
Giel Janssen
de Peelrunners
41:38
16
Chris Steuns
Swift
42:18
17
Mark Verhaegen
baexem
42:19
18
Sebastiaan Rutten
Swift
42:27
19
Sjon Seuren
Lottum
42:40
20
Rick Coenen
Susteren
42:54
21
Chris Frencken
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
46:53
22
Roel Jansen
Heythuysen
51:39
M40, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Linders
avVN
36:15
2
Martijn Tuin
Lopersgroep Deurne
38:25
3
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
39:23
4
Sven van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
41:14
5
Dennis Lymandt
STB
42:01
6
Jean Pierre Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
42:11
7
Karl van Daal
Venray
42:37
8
Patrick Goertz
Swift
45:59
9
Eddy Geboers
't Jasper Sport
46:18
10
Radek Winiarski
Someren
48:13
M45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Adriaans
weert
35:58
2
John Thielen
Lopersgroep Deurne
37:31
3
Erik Houben
AV Weert
37:46
4
Frank Fonteyne
ATV Venray
39:01
5
Robin van Duren
Dutch Runners
41:06
6
Jack Boots
Orion
41:17
7
Jack Mestrom
sint odilienberg
41:46
8
Hans Steijaert
HAC
42:27
9
Ronald Dielissen
Tegelen
42:31
10
Mario Lomans
Swift
43:04
11
John Kreemers
Swift
43:09
12
Peter Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
45:08
13
Richard Sonnemans
ProfCore Group
49:10
14
Ric Reulen
Swift
51:11
M50, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jean-Pierre Dieteren
Caesar
36:53
2
Bart Claessens
Caesar
37:41
3
Frans Hool
AVON
39:04
4
Leon Teeuwen
Reuver
39:32
5
Leon Stijnen
Atletiek Leudal
40:55
6
Wim Janssen
Atletiek Helden
41:52
7
Wil Goessens
Unitas
42:39
8
Andre Matthijssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
43:15
9
Jan Suylen
Swift
43:48
10
Ted Beekman
Horst
43:55
11
Eric van Mierlo
roermond
44:03
12
Maurice Paulussen
Caesar
44:11
13
John Atkinson
Roermond
44:21
14
Paul Lenaers
posterholt
44:43
15
Perry Peeters
Pegasus
45:58
16
Gé Driessen
Venlo
48:38
17
Georgy Sinelshchikov
GAC Gemert
48:54
18
Wim Cox
Swift
52:06
19
Rob Visser
Swift
56:02
M55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Niessen
Swift
38:43
2
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
39:00
3
John Kocken
HAC
41:39
4
Rob Wolters
Swift
42:10
5
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
42:25
6
Thijs Verstappen
Atletiek Leudal
46:58
7
Henk van der Raadt
STAP
49:10
8
Lex Hoefnagels
Swift
50:22
9
Nol Geurts
Heythuysen
51:51
10
Peter Stiphout
ijsselstein
55:17
M60, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
41:25
2
Jan Oehlen
avVN
42:17
3
Ron Vermeulen
GAC Gemert
43:21
4
Wiel van Lier
Atletiek Helden
44:45
5
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
45:26
6
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
45:54
7
Roland Jurgens
Melderslo
48:51
8
Jos Beelen
Atletiek Leudal
49:39
9
Jos de Vries
Swift
49:52
10
Thom van Dinter
GAC Gemert
51:12
11
Thijs Hendriks
Swift
52:14
12
Joof Oosterbaan
Swift
53:21
13
Paul Thijssen
maasbree
54:42
14
Frank Bouts
Swift
1:01:02
MJUNA, MA/MB/JC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Kuijpers
Cifla
11:42
2
Elke van Rooij
Atletiek Leudal
13:58
MJUNB, MA/MB/JC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manjorie Janssen
Cifla
11:07
2
Paula Schneiders
LAZ Monchengladbach
11:18
3
Anne van Heeckeren
Venloop Running Team
11:38
4
Hannah Clercx
't Jasper Sport
12:55
5
Channelyn Ambrosiussen
HAC
13:11
6
Anouk Schrijnemaekers
AV Weert
13:28
7
Claire van Gangelt
ATLA
13:37
8
Lotte Beckers
Echt
14:36
9
Joëlle Severens
Caesar
14:44
10
Yente Dielis
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:07
11
Aberash Douven
Swift
16:11
JJUNC, MA/MB/JC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Peeters
Venloop Running Team
10:53
2
Jesse Cuijpers
Caesar
11:02
3
Thijs van Lith
ATH
11:04
4
Mirto Canters
Cifla
11:05
5
Jip Janissen
Venloop Running Team
11:21
6
Funs Aerts
Scopias
11:34
7
Fraon Bischoff
Unitas
11:37
8
Jurn Strik
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:57
9
Mike van Wouwe
ATH
12:01
10
Tom Honings
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:02
11
Teun Nagel
't Jasper Sport
12:06
12
Carlo Schoonen
HAC
12:11
13
Chris Vangangelt
ATLA
12:11
14
Jaap Rutten
ATV Venray
12:27
15
Per Velraeds
Caesar
12:30
16
Jesper Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:41
17
Joris Timmermans
Weert
12:59
18
Jari Snijders
Lopersgroep Deurne
13:03
19
Han Baselier
Lopersgroep Deurne
13:07
20
Mike Dahmen
Swift
13:38
21
Raf Baerveldt
AVON
13:43
22
Jordy Dols
AVON
14:14
23
Loek Peute
Atletiek Helden
14:32
MJUNC, MC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yasmine Abbes
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:07
2
Jill Wanten
Swift
8:27
3
Lizzy Arts
HAC
8:28
4
Jasmijn Gielen
Unitas
8:47
5
Pouke van Dijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:49
6
Evy Grassi
STB
8:59
7
Nina Honigh
Cifla
9:04
8
Loren Djolo
Swift
9:08
9
Kirsten Maes
Unitas
9:14
10
Kyanie Blom
Landgraaf
9:25
11
Jane Wanten
Swift
9:27
12
Tara Goossens
ATV Venray
9:31
13
Ilse de Bouter
Swift
9:42
14
Isa Nadi
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:43
15
Puck Janssen
Caesar
9:50
16
Fleur Beckers
Echt
9:57
17
Lara Willems
ATH
10:03
18
Anouk Bussemakers
Atletiek Helden
10:04
19
Pien Postma
ATV Venray
10:06
20
Resy van Iersel
't Jasper Sport
10:09
21
Meike Vermeulen
't Jasper Sport
10:14
22
Veerle Behnke
Scopias
10:32
23
Daphne Kuijpers
AV Weert
10:50
24
Merel Voncken
Caesar
11:06
25
Jeske van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
11:08
JJUND, JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
8:00
2
Liam Ernst
Scopias
8:16
3
Timo Klomp
ATH
8:16
4
Gijs Buist
AV Weert
8:19
5
Arno Raymakers
HAC
8:20
6
Bodi Smeets
Caesar
8:34
7
Tijn Meuwissen
AV Weert
8:37
8
Guus van Riel
Atletiek Helden
8:46
9
Stijn van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
8:49
10
Dinand Weerts
ATH
8:51
11
Tjeerd Buist
AV Weert
8:51
12
Jeroen van Lith
ATH
8:52
13
Riks Pollen
Scopias
8:56
14
Joep ten Houten
HAC
8:56
15
Mees van Haeff
Scopias
9:02
16
Stijn Hilhorst
't Jasper Sport
9:12
17
Gijs van Lieshout
HAC
9:13
18
John Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:20
19
Lars van der Zanden
HAC
9:22
20
Lars Vermazeren
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:41
21
Steven Broere
Swift
9:47
22
Rion van Eerd
ATH
9:50
23
Wessel Janssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:54
24
Ralf Steinmetz
AV Weert
9:54
25
Jesper de Beer
HAC
9:56
26
Storm Marris
AV Weert
9:57
27
Jouri Strijbosch
't Jasper Sport
9:59
28
Teun van Dijk
't Jasper Sport
10:02
29
Rick Faassen
Scopias
10:06
30
Chiem Denen
Scopias
10:08
31
Felix Pauly
Schule Brüggen/Bracht
10:10
32
Thomas Nieskens
Swift
10:12
33
Owen Badur
HAC
10:13
34
Christiaan Dahmen
Swift
10:15
35
Bjorn Vervoort
Scopias
10:22
36
Stijn Gerritsen
AV Weert
10:29
37
Jonas Gray
Schule Brüggen/Bracht
10:32
38
Nick Steeghs
Scopias
10:38
39
Luuk Hendriksen
Scopias
11:07
40
Max Delißen
Schule Brüggen/Bracht
11:35
41
Kevin Terheijden
HAC
11:38
42
Xander Kuijpers
AV Weert
11:49
43
Jessen van Roy
Atletiek Leudal
11:53
44
Roel van Engeland
HAC
11:57
MJUND, MD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tischa Braum
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:33
2
Tess Goessens
Caesar
6:57
3
Carlijn Mols
Achilles-Top
7:04
4
Emma Bijnen
HAC
7:10
5
Lieke Hoogsteen
Cifla
7:14
6
Lynn Behnke
Scopias
7:15
7
Demi de Vries
HAC
7:18
8
Lizzy Langen
Unitas
7:25
9
Marijn van Dooren
AV Weert
7:31
10
Evy Loots
HAC
7:33
11
Suze Gipmans
Venloop Running Team
7:34
12
Isis Levels
Scopias
7:45
13
Mare Frauenfelder
Cifla
7:47
14
Maxime Visser
Atletiek Maastricht
7:49
15
Marieke Plass
ATV Venray
7:51
16
Xenia Raptis
Scopias
7:52
17
Lynn Diederen
Atletiek Leudal
7:53
18
Lisan Stijnen
Caesar
7:54
19
Boglarka Kerekgyarto
Swift
7:56
20
Luna Bodelier
Achilles-Top
7:56
21
Marit Joris
Atletiek Leudal
8:01
22
Lisa Roumen
Atletiek Leudal
8:02
23
Valerie Chu
AV Weert
8:06
24
Mirre Vissers
Atletiek Helden
8:07
25
Lina Jechow
Schule Brüggen/Bracht
8:09
26
Maureen Mols
Achilles-Top
8:12
27
Silja Lokerse
Scopias
8:13
28
Julie Cuijpers
Caesar
8:18
29
Robin Nadie
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:22
30
Indra Ivens
Atletiek Leudal
8:22
31
Sophie Cantelberg
Swift
8:23
32
Anna Coerver
STB
8:23
33
Nienke Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:24
34
Eva van der Putten
HAC
8:26
35
Fenne Cantelberg
Swift
8:30
36
Nyssa Engels
HAC
8:43
37
Frederike Lange
Schule Brüggen/Bracht
8:44
38
Alia Peeters
Schule Brüggen/Bracht
8:45
39
Mette Jacobs
Scopias
8:50
40
Meike Janssen
AV Weert
8:53
41
Lobke Pollen
Scopias
8:54
42
Isabel van Gerwen
HAC
9:17
43
Merlijne Billekens
AV Weert
9:18
44
Jikke van Dijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:19
45
Livana Peeters
Scopias
9:26
46
Isabelle van Mierlo
Swift
9:39
47
Maud Seuren
AV Weert
10:08
JPUPA, JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abel Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
6:08
2
Paul Kuijpers
AVON
6:11
3
Dani Meisen
Caesar
6:17
4
Hense Teneij
Caesar
6:19
5
Thomas Aerdts
Scopias
6:20
6
Timo van Bergen
Swift
6:29
7
Julian van Rens
ATV Venray
6:32
8
Fergus Tabor
HAC
6:40
9
Rik Janissen
Belfeld
6:41
10
Finn Janssen
Atletiek Helden
6:42
11
Lasse Reijnen
HAC
6:47
12
Dylan Hameetman
HAC
6:52
13
Stan Hendriksen
Scopias
6:55
14
Ivar van den Hurk
Deurne
6:57
15
Channing Wiedemeijer
ATV Venray
6:58
16
Dave Damen
Swift
7:00
17
Ward Verbruggen
ATV Venray
7:05
18
Django Schroijen
AVON
7:08
19
Noud Janssen
Scopias
7:09
20
Yorick Snijders
Atletiek Leudal
7:12
21
Tuur Simons
Scopias
7:14
22
Simon Goossens
Atletiek Helden
7:16
23
Max van de Vondervoort
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:18
24
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
7:21
25
Mathijs Hamers
Swift
7:22
26
Boaz van Lieshout
Atletiek Maastricht
7:23
27
Dion Muijsenberg
Atletiek Helden
7:28
28
Nate Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
7:30
29
Ramses ten Houten
HAC
7:33
30
Ruben Severt
HAC
7:35
31
Thijs Bongers
Swift
7:38
32
Giel Moonen
Scopias
7:45
33
Chris Vijfvinkel
Scopias
7:46
34
Florian Scholte
HAC
7:47
35
Nick Jorissen
AV Weert
7:49
36
Vince Coumans
Caesar
7:50
37
Bas Verheijen
AV Weert
7:52
38
Luc Houben
Scopias
7:53
39
Nils van Leipsig
Swift
7:57
40
Ruben Broere
Herten
7:58
41
Bram la Brijn
HAC
7:59
42
Levi Vissers
Atletiek Helden
8:02
43
Bram Schulpen
Swift
8:03
44
Juan Zea
Atletiek Leudal
8:03
45
Timo Flipsen
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:04
46
Abel Welten
't Jasper Sport
8:08
47
Willem Klomp
ATV Venray
8:44
48
Jesse Steeghs
Scopias
8:49
49
Mathieu Huijs
Scopias
8:56
50
Lowie Aerdts
Scopias
9:05
51
Tim Trienes
Scopias
9:07
52
Rens Vermazeren
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:10
53
Ian Waals
AV Weert
9:26
54
Sam Dielemans
HAC
9:34
55
Luca Keijsers
Scopias
9:39
56
Siem Wanten
Scopias
10:04
57
Abdoulaye Bah
AV Weert
12:26
MPUPA, MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolie Baerveldt
AVON
6:40
2
Meike Bliek
Achilles-Top
6:40
3
Kiara Sluijpers
AVON
6:49
4
Floor van Riel
Atletiek Helden
7:00
5
Chayel Bletterman
ATV Venray
7:03
6
Emma Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
7:04
7
Sofie Bos
Scopias
7:12
8
Evy Kuppens
AV Weert
7:13
9
Danique Willemsen
Scopias
7:14
10
Bente Jacobs
Scopias
7:17
11
Sophie van den Boogaart
HAC
7:19
12
Claire van den Hurk
ATH
7:19
13
Renske Gottenbos
HAC
7:25
14
Vera vErp
Atletiek Leudal
7:40
15
Mirthe Reijnen
HAC
7:42
16
Nora Ceresa
ATV Venray
7:44
17
Loes Neutenboom
Atletiek Leudal
7:45
18
Marit van Leipsig
Swift
7:46
19
Layla van Berkel
HAC
7:48
20
Febe Quaedvlieg
AVON
7:55
21
Fenne van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
8:02
22
Evanna Welten
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:03
23
Sanne Michiels
ATH
8:04
24
Sjuulke Heinrichs
Scopias
8:09
25
Rio Linssen
Swift
8:14
26
Merel Gerritsen
AV Weert
8:15
27
Ellen Meels
Caesar
8:18
28
Elke Bens
Swift
8:44
29
Isa Haraets
Scopias
8:47
30
Gwen Willems
Swift
8:51
JPUPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myka Kuijpers
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:54
2
Pieke Billekkens
AV Weert
6:59
3
Ivar Colijn
AV Weert
7:00
4
Stijn Pelzer
Achilles-Top
7:08
5
Roi Schoemakers
Swift
7:11
6
Alex van de Wiel
Roermond
7:12
7
Mads Verhofstadt
HAC
7:28
8
Gijs Deckers
Swift
7:37
9
Robin van Roij
Atletiek Leudal
7:45
10
Raf Gout
Scopias
7:48
11
Koen Stribos
Swift
7:49
12
Ties van de Werken
AV Weert
7:51
13
Tristan Mestrom
Swift
7:57
14
Bram van Heugten
HAC
8:01
15
Faas Wanten
Scopias
8:02
16
Teun Schattefor
Scopias
8:06
17
Teun Daniels
HAC
8:08
18
Ries Emans
AV Weert
8:11
19
Tim Steijvers
't Jasper Sport
8:12
20
Hendrik Hoeben
't Jasper Sport
8:13
21
Jop Gubbels
Scopias
8:15
22
Sven Verbakel
HAC
8:17
23
Gijs op ´t Root
AV Weert
8:22
24
Lucas van Berkel
Swift
8:24
25
Fabian Kessels
AV Weert
8:27
26
Sven Theunissen
AV Weert
8:31
27
Safwan el Amriti
Scopias
8:32
28
Joris Huys
Scopias
9:15
MPUPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie van Wouwe
ATH
6:50
2
Amina Dillmann
Achilles-Top
6:51
3
Kirsten van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:02
4
Lucy Janssen
ATV Venray
7:02
5
Eva Teneij
Caesar
7:02
6
Lieke Jans
Achilles-Top
7:12
7
Ilse Hanraets
Scopias
7:21
8
Isabel Rozema
Swift
7:28
9
Dorinda Welten
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:34
10
Lisa Hilgers
Achilles-Top
7:37
11
Charlotte Lange
Schule Brüggen/Bracht
7:54
12
Amy Damen
Swift
8:01
13
Maeve Engels
HAC
8:21
14
Evi Thoneick
Swift
8:29
15
Simone Verbakel
HAC
8:30
16
Jara Beks
ATV Venray
8:36
17
Sofie Soer
AV Weert
8:42
18
Luna Badur
HAC
8:59
19
Fiene Werken
AV Weert
9:04
JPUPC, PUP C EN MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Moos Mevissen
Swift
6:13
2
Thies Stijnen
Caesar
6:30
3
Adam Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
6:31
4
Ravi Classen
Scopias
6:38
5
Mike van Tilburg
HAC
6:49
6
Joep van Casteren
ATH
6:50
7
Tim Michiels
ATH
7:05
8
Pepijn van den Hurk
ATH
8:09
9
Casper Rekmans
AV Weert
8:22
10
Ivar van Erp
Haelen
9:51
11
Owen Princen
Atletiek Leudal
10:47
MPUPC, PUP C EN MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaydee Leenders
ATV Venray
6:34
2
Laura Sluijpers
AVON
6:45
3
Lieve Derks
ATH
6:46
4
Evi Jongen
Scopias
6:51
5
Hedwig Tabor
HAC
6:52
6
Nina Flipsen
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:02
7
Renske Mennen
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:13
8
Kim Juchems
Achilles-Top
8:14
9
Els Neutenboom
Atletiek Leudal
8:24
10
Imke Wijnen
AV Weert
9:49
MPUPM, PUP C EN MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie Rozema
Swift
6:49
2
Kyra Snijders
Atletiek Leudal
8:45
3
Renske van Roij
Atletiek Leudal
8:57
4
Madelon Mestrom
Swift
8:57
5
Maud Helmink
Scopias
9:13
6
Bieke Emans
AV Weert
9:33
7
Jelyna Leenders
ATV Venray
10:17
8
Unuhawa Bah
AV Weert
13:00
JPUPM, PUP C EN MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarne Reijnen
HAC
6:50
2
Noah Babic
Swift
8:34
3
Stijn Vissers
Atletiek Helden
8:39
4
Pepijn Afman
Swift
9:21
5
Bram Rekmans
Stramproy
9:23
6
Aron Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
9:31
7
Joep Linders
ATV Venray
10:03
8
Koen Verheijen
Nederweert
10:13
www.uitslagen.nl
18-12-2016 17:38