Uitslagenlijst 36e Winterloop v.v. De Willy's

Wilbertoord - Zondag 18 december 2016

J-6, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Skwira
Landhorst
14:01
2
Faas van Hal
Mill
14:46
3
Luuk v/d Bungelaar
Wilbertoord
17:17
4
Rui Qiu
Wilbertoord
19:40
J7-9, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Baltussen
Landhorst
11:08
2
Sem Nillessen
Boxmeer
11:14
3
Jurre van de ligt
Wilbertoord
11:52
4
Jesse van Daal
Wilbertoord
12:22
5
Daan Rutten
Wilbertoord
12:49
6
Jan Leon
Venray
13:31
7
Niels Arts
Mill
13:56
8
Rowan Hurkmans
Wilbertoord
14:06
9
Bastiaan Niks
Sint Hubert
14:17
10
Jens van Hal
Mill
14:46
11
Mees van Sleeuwen
Wilbertoord
15:01
12
Thijs Hendriks
Wilbertoord
15:44
13
Noud Geene
Wilbertoord
15:47
J1012, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper van Wezel
Nijmegen
9:51
2
Lucas de Bruin
Boxmeer
10:15
3
Mauro Dorssers
Nijmegen
11:17
4
Tijn van Amstel
Wilbertoord
12:20
5
Jort van de Sande
Wilbertoord
12:25
6
Lars Kuijpers
Wilbertoord
13:24
7
Dries Rutten
Wilbertoord
13:36
8
Stijn vd bungelaar
Wilbertoord
14:00
9
Lei van Amstel
Wilbertoord
14:53
10
Job van Sleeuwen
Wilbertoord
15:21
11
Teun Jilesen
Wilbertoord
16:28
12
Mika van de ligt
Wilbertoord
16:31
13
Tjeu van der Linden
Wilbertoord
16:31
14
Guus Rutten
Wilbertoord
16:37
15
Finn Teunissen
Wilbertoord
16:38
16
Sam Willems
Wilbertoord
18:11
17
Jur van Dijk
Wilbertoord
18:15
18
Lars Lucassen
Wilbertoord
18:16
J1315, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
9:27
2
Daan Baumann
Driel
10:31
3
Tom Graat
Beugen
10:34
4
Niek van der Linden
Wilbertoord
13:43
5
Jeroen Hendriks
Wilbertoord
15:31
6
Teun Geene
Wilbertoord
16:38
7
Jens Lucassen
Wilbertoord
18:10
8
Salelew Siebers
Wilbertoord
18:17
M-6, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fay Cornelissen
Mill
22:39
M1012, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zo Hendriks
Wilbertoord
11:23
2
Maite van Wezel
Nijmegen
12:08
3
Isa Fleuren
Wilbertoord
12:38
4
Nora de Bruin
Boxmeer
12:48
5
Julia Dorssers
Venray
14:15
6
Pleun van Grinsven
Wilbertoord
14:22
7
Jet Verbruggen
Wilbertoord
14:22
8
Senne Fleuren
Wilbertoord
14:22
9
Indy Hendriks
Wilbertoord
14:35
M1315, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrthe Aben
Rijkevoort
14:51
MSEN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rody van Abel
Wilbertoord
11:36
2
Johann van de Sande
Wilbertoord
14:08
3
Ren Niks
Sint Hubert
14:17
4
Jo Oppers
Landhorst
15:13
5
Jrg Oppers
Wilbertoord
15:13
6
Emiel Hermens
Wilbertoord
15:50
7
Mark vd Bungelaar
Wilbertoord
18:01
VSEN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirella van Hal
Mill
14:51
2
Thea janssen
Wilbertoord
19:42
3
Wilma Cornelissen
Wilbertoord
22:39
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Vermond
Bergen op Zoom
17:34
2
Dennis van Doornik
Druten
17:44
3
Roel Spierings
Drunen
17:59
4
Roy Dennemans
Bergen Lb
18:08
5
Giel Gerrits
Escharen
18:25
6
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
18:28
7
Niels van Benthum
Cuijk
18:33
8
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
18:52
9
Frank Broeks
Mill
20:15
10
Tim van der Meer
's-Hertogenbosch
21:19
11
Sven Kuijpers
Wilbertoord
22:26
12
Erik Thoonen
Arnhem
23:54
13
Guus Peters
Wijchen
24:46
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim van den Oever
Oploo
18:33
2
Ko Arts
Boxmeer
19:55
3
Martijn van Maasacker
Sint Hubert
20:01
4
Alain Peters
Wijchen
21:42
5
Rene Aben
Rijkevoort
22:18
6
Aswin Mauga
Mill
23:46
7
Rob Kerkhof
Mill
24:25
8
Joep van der Molen
Grave
25:07
9
Richard van Wezel
Nijmegen
25:36
10
Mark van Beek
Sint Anthonis
28:11
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Deenen
Venray
18:31
2
Geert Linders
Vierlingsbeek
18:33
3
John de Rooij
Venray
18:50
4
Marcel van Elst
Boxmeer
20:00
5
Eugene Roelofs
Boxmeer
20:05
6
Johan van Hal
Mill
20:27
7
John Schraven
Mill
21:28
8
Gidy Lamers
Wanroij
22:54
9
Ton van der Beek
Grave
24:21
10
D.J.J.A. Wolff
Langenboom
24:37
11
Wim van Melis
Wilbertoord
25:45
12
Rob van Gool
Geffen
26:52
13
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
27:21
14
Frank Weimar
Best
28:54
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Poels
Venray
20:39
2
Jan van den Bungelaar
Mill
23:20
3
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
24:17
4
Tonnie Hurkens
Cuijk
26:09
5
Sjaak vd Oever
Westerbeek
26:29
6
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
28:13
7
Joop coolen
Wijchen
28:42
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Rigters
Mill
22:56
2
Kris Kuppen
Wilbertoord
23:14
3
Marloes van Berlicum
Wilbertoord
23:14
4
Sammy Wolff
Langenboom
24:36
5
Melanie Lehmann
Cuijk
27:12
6
Loes Dekkers
Beek en Donk
30:52
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Castricum
Cuijk
21:29
2
Yvonne Janssen
Wanroij
25:47
3
Karin van den Hoogen
Wanroij
26:13
4
Monique Donkers
Volkel
26:52
5
Adrianne Zegers
Wilbertoord
28:11
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Wouters-Opsteegh
Escharen
22:43
2
Marian Kerkhof
Mill
24:25
3
Nel Selten
Venray
24:59
4
Erna Weren
Mill
25:49
5
Henriette Bens
Mill
25:54
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
23:28
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors Thielen
Venray
35:00
2
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
36:17
3
Bram van Ekeren
Waalre
37:05
4
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
39:01
5
Niels de Klein
Horssen
39:25
6
Tim Manders
Vierlingsbeek
39:55
7
Dave peters
Geijsteren
42:15
8
Tom Reijnen
Ottersum
48:08
9
Remko Van Den Bungelaar
Mill
48:25
10
John Kathagen
Gassel
48:28
11
Frank van Doremalen
Schijndel
1:00:03
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
35:45
2
Jan van der Wielen
Druten
40:47
3
Coen Sanders
Lieshout
41:55
4
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
42:26
5
Jurgen Engels
Ledeacker
42:52
6
Godfried Dorssers
Nijmegen
43:13
7
Richard Noya
Venray
43:30
8
Oscar van Hattem
Rhenen
43:32
9
Wim Kanters
Wilbertoord
45:30
10
Paul Sanders
Oss
46:44
11
Trudo Jans
Vianen Nb
48:21
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorus Jaspers
Gemert
38:35
2
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
38:57
3
Peter van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
39:30
4
Jos de Groot
De Rips
39:37
5
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
40:17
6
Rene Cornelissen
Sint Hubert
40:30
7
Theo van der Loop
Zeeland
40:51
8
Pieter van der Pas
Geffen
42:16
9
Dick van Goch
Sint Anthonis
43:02
10
Rob van Lent
Schaijk
43:12
11
Ferry Vreede
Gennep
43:31
12
Marco Verheijen
Wanroij
44:31
13
Adwin Hoogeveen
Gemert
45:38
14
Gerard van Tiel
Uden
45:45
15
Rob aerdts
Siebengewald
45:46
16
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
46:40
17
Piet Selten
Wilbertoord
47:27
18
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
49:03
19
Henk Bernards
Gennep
50:41
20
Jan van den Berg
Oeffelt
51:02
21
David Maytum
Uden
53:14
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Weijters
Milsbeek
43:28
2
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
43:43
3
Philip Wheeler
Cuijk
47:39
4
Ton Overeem
Driel
48:00
5
Jan Vos
Gemert
49:28
6
Henny Lenkens
Oploo
50:13
7
Leo de Bijl
Cuijk
51:25
8
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
52:26
9
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
53:12
10
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
53:29
11
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
55:02
12
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
55:04
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emy Hermens
Ledeacker
44:51
2
Rianne Geene
Venhorst
48:15
3
Sharon Basten
Gennep
48:42
4
Ramona Verhoeven
Uden
51:11
5
Susan Kathagen
Druten
52:37
6
Noortje van Schijndel
Heeswijk-Dinther
58:59
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline KleinGunnewiek
Nijmegen
42:36
2
Lydia Jeuken
Venray
45:47
3
Mieke van Berlicum
Oploo
46:50
4
Lizette Robben
Cuijk
46:56
5
Wendy Jungen
Afferden Lb
48:53
6
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
50:01
7
Dorien Gerrits
Rijkevoort
52:00
8
Patricia Banken
Mill
53:48
9
Mignon de Jager
Wijchen
55:35
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgitta Donkmarlin
Niftrik
47:55
2
Marian Kerkhof
Mill
51:30
3
Maaike Dortmans
Boekel
54:04
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
50:54
2
Rita Voets
Venray
54:31
3
Will Arts
Cuijk
56:18
De 37e Winterloop wordt gehouden op 24 december
www.uitslagen.nl
18-12-2016 20:57