Uitslagenlijst Aagtekerkerun

Aagtekerke - Zaterdag 17 december 2016

MAN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rens de Ridder
Arnemuiden
25:24
2
Floris Willeboordse
Middelburg
25:48
3
Sergio Harinck
Oost-Souburg
26:22
4
Jan-Willem Roelse
Goes
26:31
5
Jorim de Boks
Middelburg
28:01
6
Aart Joziasse
Middelburg
28:14
7
Michel Bekink
Goes
28:43
8
Jan van Dam
Rotterdam
28:58
9
Robin van de Wege
Vlissingen
29:24
10
Patrick Vogel
Middelburg
29:59
11
Jan van Vaardegem
Westkapelle
30:27
12
Thijs Slagboom
Middelburg
30:40
13
Mauricio Gonzalez
Vrouwenpolder
30:49
14
Max Veerhoek
Meliskerke
30:56
15
jerom de visser
aagtekerke
31:08
16
Ronald Hendrikse
Aagtekerke
31:10
17
Patrick Faasse
Westkapelle
31:15
18
Robert Schroevers
Arnemuiden
31:17
19
Johan Mesu
Serooskerke Walcheren
31:27
20
Rutger Bimmel
Domburg
31:39
21
Thomas Veerhoek
Meliskerke
32:24
22
Remco van Wijk
Middelburg
32:33
23
Stefan den Hollander
Meliskerke
32:35
24
Jan-Peter Sinke
Meliskerke
32:37
25
Ron Dellebeke
Oost-Souburg
32:42
26
Marco v.d. Knaap
Vlissingen
33:18
27
Albert Karstanje
Middelburg
33:37
28
Davey van de Wege
Vlissingen
34:22
29
Pascal Rikers
Sas van Gent
34:30
30
Luuk Wijkhuijs
Meliskerke
34:38
31
Arjen Francke
Eindhoven
34:40
32
Jurian Hage
Nieuwdorp
34:43
33
goos de visser
aagtekerke
34:51
34
Jack van Stel
Goes
34:53
35
Robert v..d.Weg
Domburg
34:57
36
Tim Kramer
's H. Hendrikskinderen
35:00
37
Tim Vervuurt
Middelburg
35:07
38
Joni louwerse
Middelburg
35:13
39
Jan Verhage
Aagtekerke
35:37
40
Cees Simonse
Aagtekerke
35:39
41
Theo Kappetein
Ritthem
35:48
42
Manuel Hoezen
Eindewege
36:18
43
Jacco Nieboer
Vrouwenpolder
36:20
44
Rob van Duin
Kamperland
36:21
45
Rob van der Zwaag
Veere
36:23
46
Wilco de Schipper
Westkapelle
36:25
47
Jan Besuijen
Middelburg
36:34
48
Coen Dijke
Arnemuiden
36:35
49
Henny Hogeweg
Oostkapelle
36:43
50
Dies v.d. Ketterij
Arnemuiden
36:53
51
Stefan v.d. Dries
Heinkenszand
37:00
52
Huug Sala
domburg
37:06
53
Justin Wouters
Arnemuiden
37:10
54
Huib Wouters
Westkapelle
37:13
55
Lex van Zuilen
Vlissingen
37:14
56
Willard Bout
Tholen
37:15
57
Jan Willem Janse
Domburg
37:17
58
Hans Wijkhuijs
Meliskerke
37:27
59
Pim de Jonge
Wemeldinge
37:31
60
Peter Maranus
Aagtekerke
38:05
61
Wim-Paul Lievense
Middelburg
38:08
62
Ad muller
Goes
38:20
63
hanko lievense
westkapelle
38:26
64
Marcel Allewijn
Goes
38:31
65
Marcel Koole
Middelburg
38:48
66
Kees van Belzen
Ritthem
39:00
67
Peter Jobse
Ritthem
40:01
68
Manuel Hoezen
Eindewege
40:04
69
Aart van Luijk
Middelburg
40:06
70
Mike Kooijman
Goes
40:12
71
Kees Traas
Kapelle
40:16
72
Kees Tevel
Westkapelle
40:33
73
Louw Krijger
Meliskerke
40:38
74
Harry Davidse
Serooskerke Walcheren
40:40
75
Arjen v.d. Woestijne
Arnemuiden
41:14
76
Rene de Nood
Oost-Souburg
41:31
77
Jacco v d gruiter
Arnemuiden
41:38
78
Kees Kuzee
Middelburg
41:50
79
Theo Knippers
Aagtekerke
42:42
80
Maarten janse
Westkapelle
42:44
81
Willy van Gimst
domburg
42:49
82
jan jacobsen
westkapelle
43:08
83
Jacco Leijdekkers
Aagtekerke
43:16
84
Boris Klopmeijer
Domburg
43:18
85
Joan Steketee
Kruiningen
43:32
86
Arjen Bosschaart
Aagtekerke
43:57
87
Jan joosse
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
44:09
88
Michel van Velsen
Oost-Souburg
44:14
89
Wim v d Linde
Goes
44:17
90
Martijn Minderhoud
Aagtekerke
45:20
91
Wilbert Joosse
Middelburg
45:24
92
Theo Manuhutu
Middelburg
46:38
93
Eric Rottier
Aagtekerke
52:04
94
Martin v d Doe
Waarde
1:20:58
VROUW, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yvonne moerland
Yerseke
29:40
2
Wendi Linke
Vinkel
33:13
3
Paméla Nieuwenhuize
Yerseke
33:39
4
Marian Steenblok
Heinkenszand
35:02
5
Suzanne van Elsacker
Middelburg
35:30
6
Emma Hermans
Middelburg
36:27
7
Wendy Theune
Vlissingen
37:18
8
Marianne vd Heijden
Koudekerk
37:20
9
Debby Elstgeest
's-Heerenhoek
37:36
10
Mirelle Harte
Oostkapelle
38:23
11
Angelique Harinck
Oost-Souburg
38:43
12
Lia Verhage
Lewedorp
38:45
13
Evi Foubert
Vlissingen
38:55
14
Lisanne Verhage
Oost-Souburg
39:55
15
Elvera Krijger
koudekerke
40:08
16
Eline Francke
Meliskerk
40:09
17
Annelies Blaas
Koudekerke
40:18
18
Nicky Sherrington
Domburg
40:23
19
Saskia Rooze
Kapelle
40:35
20
Willie van keulen
Meliskerke
40:59
21
Nathalie Bassie
Oostkapelle
41:12
22
Mechelle kebapci
vrouwenpolder
41:26
23
Marjolein Witteveen
Bergen op Zoom
41:28
24
Ellie Spaans
Goes
41:40
25
Johanneke Wijkhuijs
Meliskerke
42:21
26
jacolien de Visser
Aagtekerke
42:22
27
Arenda Breslau
Aagtekerke
42:24
28
Veroni Meijer
Middelburg
42:46
29
Thea Brittijn-Schipper
's-Gravenhage
42:52
30
Rian Meertens
Vlissingen
43:12
31
Kyra de Koeijer
Middelburg
43:22
32
Jacqueline Meijers
Hoedekenskerke
43:24
33
Mia van Belle
Vlissingen
43:27
34
Marian v Belzen
Vlissingen
43:53
35
Christina Francke
Serooskerke Walcheren
44:07
36
Margreet Baakman
Middelburg
44:21
37
Manon Hogeweg
oostkapelle
44:35
38
Michela van Stel
Goes
44:47
39
Linda Minderhoud
Zoutelande
45:21
40
Lenny van Lambalgen
Aagtekerke
45:27
41
Marjon Neels
Yerseke
45:43
42
Alice Brasser
Biggekerke
46:11
43
Petrie Pijnenborg
Veere
46:16
44
Esther Coomans
Amsterdam
46:39
45
Ilse Karelse
Londen
46:40
46
Ilse Gideonse
Middelburg
46:41
47
Margaretha Lacour
Vlissingen
47:20
48
Wilma vd gruiter
Arnemuiden
48:38
49
Angelique van Dalen
Goes
49:19
50
Paulien de Klerk
Nw en st Joosland
50:23
51
Lenie van Kleven
Vlissingen
1:24:43
MAN, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tim van den Broeke
Vlissingen
44:26
2
Erwin Harmes
Middelburg
44:56
3
Ronnie Overgaauw
Zoutelande
47:17
4
ralph Wiessner
Vlissingen
47:41
5
Adriaan van Keulen
Middelburg
48:26
6
Marcel Suurmond
Vlissingen
48:30
7
Stefan Schrier
Vlissingen
48:47
8
Peter Balkenende
Goes
49:35
9
Wim van Sparrentak
Middelburg
49:37
10
Johnny hoogerland
Kwadendamme
49:41
11
Michel Schrier
Vlissingen
49:44
12
Niels Koole
Zoutelande
49:47
13
Ruud Hoosemans
Vlissingen
50:35
14
Arjo Verhage
Aagtekerke
50:49
15
Corne van Belzen
Middelburg
51:12
16
Micha Janse
Zoutelande
52:38
17
John Slabbekoorn
Kapelle
52:45
18
Edwin van Alphen
Vlissingen
52:58
19
Marcel Adriaanse
Middelburg
53:10
20
Johan Karelse
Heinkenszand
53:13
21
Sjaak Brouwer
Vlissingen
53:24
22
Erik Kok
Arnemuiden
53:32
23
Rene Den Hollander
Aagtekerke
53:45
24
Jonathan Boon
Oost-Souburg
53:59
25
John Nieuwenhuize
Kloetinge
54:01
26
Danny de Leeuw
Wolphaartsdijk
54:03
27
Gilles Geschiere
Meliskerke
54:07
28
Bart de Visser
Serooskerke Walcheren
54:09
29
Thijs Wisse
Rotterda
54:12
30
Jan-kees Koole
Wolphaartsdijk
54:17
31
Michel de Wee
Yerseke
54:21
32
Niek de Ridder
Biggekerke
54:38
33
Jelle Maljaars
Oostkapelle
54:43
34
Fred van Es
Domburg
54:58
35
Erik Poppe
Biggekerke
55:01
36
Jan de Wilde
Nisse
55:06
37
Rene Traas
Kapelle
55:25
38
Rob van 't Veen
Goes
55:42
39
Bram Verhage
Aagtekerke
55:53
40
Jasper ravays
Koudekerke
56:03
41
Arnoud Rijk
Heinkenszand
56:13
42
Remco Kapteijn
Kapelle
56:15
43
Hanco Adriaanse
Aagtekerke
56:21
44
Francois van de Broecke
Breskens
56:29
45
Rinus van de Woestijne
Middelburg
56:36
46
Martijn Hoosemans
Vlissingen
56:39
47
Gerben v.d BLiek
Goes
57:00
48
Cor de Ridder
Arnemuiden
57:03
49
Bart van Noorden
Yerseke
57:06
50
Richard Jacobs
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
57:10
51
Kees de Rooij
Yerseke
57:13
52
John de Waard
Kapelle
57:20
53
Vincent Toutenhoofd
Westkapelle
57:22
54
Rian van den Broeke
Vlissingen
57:24
55
Pieter Goud
Oostdijk
57:31
56
Leo Janse
Middelburg
57:33
57
Eric Wijnacker
Amsterdam
57:34
58
John UItterhoeve
Goes
57:36
59
Michel Ridderhof
Middelburg
57:39
60
Bram van Keulen
Meliskerke
57:40
61
Jan van Keulen
Aagtekerke
57:47
62
Gijsbert Elstgeest
's-Heerenhoek
57:50
63
Rinus Poortvliet
Oost-Souburg
57:53
64
Jeroen de Nood
Middelburg
58:01
65
Herman de Grave
Vlissingen
58:03
66
Wim. Wouters
Kruiningen
58:15
67
Reinier spijk
Goes
58:16
68
Ewald Provoost
Biggekerke
58:19
69
Ronald Geertse
Serooskerke Walcheren
58:22
70
Mark Boot
Burgh-Haamstede
58:26
71
Andre Meijers
Hoedekenskerke
58:30
72
Corne Nieuwkerk
Koudekerke
58:35
73
Jesse Vonk
Rotterdam
58:54
74
Leon van Kruiningen
Goes
58:56
75
Marcel Vervuurt
Middelburg
59:00
76
Mark Geuze
Middelburg
59:21
77
Johan de Vlieger
Vlissingen
59:24
78
Hans Minderhoud
Aagtekerke
59:27
79
Wilbert Poppe
Arnemuiden
59:28
80
Hans Verhaagen
Goes
59:31
81
Danmar Dees
Goes
59:33
82
Bert Daane
Grijpskerke
59:35
83
Jimmy Bastiaanse
Aagtekerke
59:37
84
Sjef Goris
Middelburg
59:38
85
Jos Janse
Middelburg
59:41
86
Dennis But
Middelburg
59:46
87
Henk Lous
Vlissingen
59:49
88
Leo Dalebout
Gapinge
59:52
89
Frank van Stee
Yerseke
59:56
90
Marco v t Westende
Arnemuiden
1:00:01
91
Henk Leeftink
Oost-Souburg
1:00:17
92
Jan Molendijk
Krabbendijke
1:00:29
93
Adri Baas
Krabbendijke
1:00:30
94
Arthur van Aartsen
Middelburg
1:00:32
95
Kees den Hollander
Dreischor
1:00:35
96
Geert Jan Jobse
Vlissingen
1:00:37
97
Gertjan Bakker
Goes
1:00:40
98
Evert Kuijk
Terneuzen
1:00:52
99
Niek van Belzen
Middelburg
1:00:56
100
Jaap van der Veen
Terneuzen
1:01:04
101
Leon van Bavinchoven
Terneuzen
1:01:06
102
Martino Harinck
Middelburg
1:01:07
103
Marcel vd driest
Vlissingen
1:01:14
104
Jack Smts
Oost-Souburg
1:01:16
105
Peter Noordijke
Goes
1:01:19
106
Adrie van den Bosse
Oostkapelle
1:01:21
107
Adrie Janse
Arnemuiden
1:01:24
108
Rick de Smit
Goes
1:01:26
109
Rudi Wijnacker
Vlissingen
1:01:31
110
Stefan Mesu
Kapelle
1:01:34
111
Gert jan Verbrugge
Goes
1:01:38
112
Robert-jan Provoost
Domburg
1:01:39
113
John Provoost
Domburg
1:01:42
114
Lion Baas
Vlissingen
1:01:49
115
Koen de Vries
Vlissingen
1:01:53
116
Rutger Wondergem
Middelburg
1:01:56
117
Kees de Visser
Aagtekerke
1:02:03
118
Gert Jan Louweret
Middelburg
1:02:15
119
Jan de Jager
Wolphaartsdijk
1:02:22
120
Samuel Jobse
Aagtekerke
1:02:26
121
Wilco Jonker
Colijnsplaat
1:02:32
122
Erwin Clowting
Vlissingen
1:02:44
123
Gerrit Spaans
Goes
1:02:47
124
Ronnie Krocke
Oost-Souburg
1:02:50
125
Wim Dingemanse
Grijpskerke
1:02:52
126
Rinus Paardekooper
Goes
1:02:55
127
Ronald Melaard
Oost souburg
1:02:57
128
Arno de Rijke
's-Gravenpolder
1:03:19
129
Sjakkie van de Broeke
Hoek
1:03:21
130
Danny Molegraaf
Koudekerke
1:03:24
131
Frank Ocké
Oost-Souburg
1:03:25
132
Ronald Van den Driest
Vlissingen
1:03:27
133
Rene Hamelink
Zaamslag
1:03:31
134
Rudy Ovaa
Middelburg
1:03:38
135
Julian Grootjans
Arnemuiden
1:03:41
136
Johan Huigh
Schoondijke
1:03:50
137
Seth Dijkstra
Middelburg
1:03:51
138
Marius Besuijen
st.laurens
1:03:54
139
Jos Put
Vlissingen
1:03:55
140
Cyril Belfroid
Middelburg
1:03:58
141
Jos Boot
Zoutelande
1:04:01
142
Arne den Toonder
Ovezande
1:04:13
143
Niels Jongepier
Middelburg
1:04:15
144
Frenk-jan Visser
Middelburg
1:04:16
145
Peter Dekker
Zoutelande
1:04:17
146
Willem Brouwer
Middelburg
1:04:19
147
Adri Koole
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:04:20
148
Rico Kruit
Maasddam
1:04:23
149
WIm Stevels
Middelburg
1:04:30
150
Rob Jongeneel
Middelburg
1:04:33
151
Ebe Blaauw
Terneuzen
1:04:49
152
Erik Deijnen
Middelburg
1:04:59
153
Rene Goetheer
Wolphaartsdijk
1:05:02
154
Kees van der Heijden
Vlissingen
1:05:03
155
André van den Hooven
Oost-Souburg
1:05:07
156
Andre Davidse
Middelburg
1:05:10
157
Jarno Kooijman
Yerseke
1:05:16
158
Martin Francke
Middelburg
1:05:19
159
Jos de Nooijer
Aagtekerke
1:05:27
160
Willem Huiszoon
Middelburg
1:05:35
161
Ron de Wolf
Oostkapelle
1:05:41
162
Piet Ovaa
Meliskerke
1:05:44
163
Laurens van der Haven
Wissenkerke
1:05:46
164
Eric Gillis
Ravels (B)
1:05:48
165
Steffen Humer
Kattendijke
1:05:50
166
Alexander Bouten
Vlissingen
1:05:51
167
Gerard Bras
Middelburg
1:05:53
168
Jan de Reu
Middelburg
1:05:56
169
Ruud Geldof
Middelburg
1:05:59
170
Berry Knibbeler
Westdorpe
1:06:02
171
Serge v d Pol
Vlissingen
1:06:04
172
Hans Minnaard
Yerseke
1:06:07
173
Stefan Kodde
Aagtekerke
1:06:09
174
Martin van Ieperen
Kapelle
1:06:15
175
Ronald van Hercules
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:06:20
176
Sjaak Dekker
's Heer Arendskerke
1:06:23
177
Ronald Dekker
Kapelle
1:06:25
178
Dennis van Rutten
Middelburg
1:06:26
179
Ronnie louwerse
Middelburg
1:06:28
180
Erwin vd Maas
Kortgene
1:06:30
181
Pieter Wielhouwer
Wilhelminadorp
1:06:32
182
Jerry de Krijger
Philippine
1:06:37
183
Maarten Everaard
Hulst
1:06:47
184
Jan Davidse
Oost souburg
1:06:50
185
Johan Dekker
Middelburg
1:06:52
186
Henk Willeboordse
Zoutelande
1:06:53
187
Wim Besuijen
Middelburg
1:06:55
188
Abco de Buk
Vlissingen
1:07:00
189
Daniel Walhout
Middelburg
1:07:07
190
Jochem Leijnse
Middelburg
1:07:12
191
Marco Moerland
Arnemuiden
1:07:14
192
Sico Poortvliet
Middelburg
1:07:16
193
John Overweel
Middelburg
1:07:18
194
George Taal
Oostkapelle
1:07:20
195
Corné Rasenberg
Aagtekerke
1:07:30
196
Jeroen Hooijer
Baarn
1:07:38
197
Derk Roelofs
Vlissingen
1:07:52
198
Arnold Westerbeke
Vlissingen
1:08:01
199
Stephan Schouten
Vlissingen
1:08:04
200
Jan schot
Middelburg
1:08:08
201
Hans Corbijn
Oostkapelle
1:08:16
202
Werner Helmich
Kapelle
1:08:18
203
Pieter de Gaaij
Middelburg
1:08:22
204
Dave Louws
Middelburg
1:08:36
205
Maurice Steketee
Middelburg
1:08:43
206
Martin de Nooijer
Vlissingen
1:08:46
207
Jurgen Philipsen
Middelburg
1:08:51
208
Jan Borra
Biggekerke
1:08:57
209
Daniel Meeus
Belgie
1:09:02
210
Cor Schipper
Middelburg
1:09:47
211
Johan Quist
Middelburg
1:09:53
212
Peter Dijkwel
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:09:58
213
Johhny Maljaars
Oostkapelle
1:10:00
214
Mart jan Delzenne
Krabbendijke
1:10:04
215
Falco Lievaart
Ede Gld
1:10:08
216
Adriaan de Pagter
Middelburg
1:10:20
217
John Guequierre
Middelburg
1:10:23
218
gert jan de visser
Aagtekerke
1:10:40
219
Jan-Willem Huiszoon
Arnemuiden
1:10:41
220
Peter Verburg
Goes
1:10:42
221
peter van Moergastel
Vlissingen
1:10:44
222
Risto de Pagter
Domburg
1:10:49
223
Ad den Dekker
Kapelle
1:10:56
224
Wim Witte
Borssele
1:11:12
225
Martin Daalhuizen
Aagtekerke
1:11:15
226
Jan Jobse
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:11:19
227
Willem Posthumus
Vlissingen
1:11:28
228
Wilco Ovaa
Middelburg
1:11:31
229
Corne van Lomwel
Oost souburg
1:11:35
230
Raf Spaeter
Middelburg
1:11:38
231
Leo Goedegebure
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:11:39
232
Hans Joosse
Middelburg
1:11:43
233
Kobus Botman
Middelburg
1:11:46
234
Bram van Eenennaam
Nw. en St. Joosland
1:11:54
235
Rinus van de Sande
Westkapelle
1:11:57
236
Ton Langeler
Oostkapelle
1:12:01
237
Thomas Langeler
Oostkapelle
1:12:02
238
Pieter van der Kolk
Vlissingen
1:12:07
239
Leon Joosse
Middelburg
1:12:12
240
Imo Jongepier
Nw en st. Joosland
1:12:23
241
Marc de Pree
Vlissingen
1:12:25
242
Frits van BORRENDAM
Middelburg
1:12:48
243
Bjorn van Belzen
Kapelle
1:13:17
244
Arthur Stijns
Oudelande
1:13:33
245
Maurice Eppings
Zoutelande
1:13:38
246
Hans van der Welle
Middelburg
1:13:39
247
Fred Peelen
's-Gravenpolder
1:13:52
248
Mario Matulessy
Domburg
1:13:56
249
Koos Bierings
Vlissingen
1:14:01
250
Elbert Simonse
Aagtekerke
1:14:04
251
Remco van de Waart
Bergen op Zoom
1:14:06
252
Richard Klap
Goes
1:14:31
253
Jacco Houterman
Borssele
1:14:52
254
Jan Hogeweg
Oostkapelle
1:15:00
255
Jan Kaljouw
oostkapelle
1:15:02
256
Johan Rijkeboer
Middelburg
1:15:06
257
Ferry Tadema
Middelburg
1:15:07
258
Ronnie Ovaa
Vlissingen
1:15:13
259
Michiel Bernard
Domburg
1:15:20
260
Wim Janse
Oost-Souburg
1:15:22
261
Kevin de Pagter
Arnemuiden
1:15:51
262
Roger Joos
Middelburg
1:16:02
263
Lodewijk Verhaar
Middelburg
1:17:03
264
Johan Dieleman
Oost souburg
1:17:19
265
Piet Verhage
Westkapelle
1:18:09
266
Kevin Moolenaar
Vlissingen
1:18:30
267
Nicky Moolenaar
Vlissingen
1:18:31
268
Paul Pellikaan
Middelburg
1:18:42
269
Fred Hoonaard
Rotterdam
1:19:01
270
Leo van Driel
Vlissingen
1:19:54
271
John-Bart Louwerse
Koudekerke
1:20:20
272
Eduard Brouwer
Oost-Souburg
1:20:22
273
Elvira Wonderge
Ritthem
1:20:25
274
Dick Hoogesteger
Heinkenszand
1:20:45
275
Ed Merison
Biggekerke
1:21:41
276
Philip Luyckx
Gierle (B)
1:21:46
277
Hans van Sluijs
Middelburg
1:21:54
278
Wibo Lievense
Westkapelle
1:22:53
279
Rob Epker
Middelburg
1:24:04
280
Jos Francke
Vlissingen
1:24:45
281
Ronnie de Nooijer
Oostkapelle
1:25:37
VROUW, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anjolie Engels-Wisse
Middelburg
53:49
2
Carolien van de Kreeke
Serooskerke Walcheren
55:51
3
Leonie Ton
Wissenkerke
56:11
4
Monica Sanderse
Vlissingen
57:37
5
Annet van der Linde
Nisse
59:30
6
Renske verbrugge-v.d. Hoek
Goes
1:01:36
7
Evelien van Sparrentak
St Laurens
1:02:58
8
Ada Geuze
Middelburg
1:05:00
9
Irene koole
Zoutelande
1:06:57
10
Bianca Steijn
Kwadendamme
1:07:08
11
Anne van Eyzeren
Borssele
1:07:11
12
Zarah-Maria v.d. Putten
Middelburg
1:07:13
13
Suzanne Geschiere
Middelburg
1:07:19
14
Karin van Noorden
Vlissingen
1:08:40
15
Mariska de Kroo
Nw en st Joosland
1:08:44
16
Linda de Groot
's Heerenhoek
1:08:48
17
Annette Bevelander
Rilland
1:09:00
18
Esther Noteboom
Heinkenszand
1:09:51
19
Rian Flikweert
Middelburg
1:10:25
20
Rachelle de Reu
Zaamslag
1:10:33
21
Petra Verhulst
Westkapelle
1:10:35
22
Anja Kluijfhout
Middelburg
1:10:39
23
Cobi Louwerse
Veere
1:10:52
24
Elsbeth Dingemanse
Gapinge
1:10:53
25
Ingrid de Kok
Kapelle
1:11:09
26
Linda Dekker
Middelburg
1:11:33
27
Claudia van Sighem
Westkapelle
1:11:41
28
Lia Dobbelaar
Heinkenszand
1:11:51
29
Marian van Dijk
Middelburg
1:13:05
30
Karin Toornstra
Middelburg
1:13:06
31
Evelien de Wolf-Lievaart
Oostkapelle
1:14:17
32
Jeanet Verhaagen
Goes
1:14:20
33
loes Klap
Goes
1:14:29
34
Christine Balkenende
Goes
1:14:44
35
Marjan Boogaard
Middelburg
1:15:16
36
Yvonne Klompmaker
Ermelo
1:15:17
37
Tessja de Kraker
Domburg
1:15:19
38
Sigrid Jense
Middelburg
1:15:25
39
Annemieke Houmes
Middelburg
1:15:49
40
Everdien Vermeulen
Kloetinge
1:16:05
41
Laura de Ridder
Middelburg
1:16:16
42
Helma Minderhoud
Middelburg
1:16:18
43
Ineke Tempelaar
Vlissingen
1:16:36
44
Igna Becks
Middelburg
1:18:07
45
Lydia Haze
Middelburg
1:18:15
46
Lilian de Bruijn
Vrouwenpolder
1:18:17
47
Louise de Pooter
Middelburg
1:18:19
48
Monique Rijkse-Francke
Middelburg
1:18:24
49
Nicole Henrar
Koudekerke
1:18:37
50
Johanna Brouwer
Middelburg
1:19:06
51
Riet Pouwelse
Vrouwenpolder
1:20:17
52
Inge Steketee
Oost-Souburg
1:20:19
53
Alies Huissoon
Kortgene
1:20:32
54
Vivian Geelhoud
Nieuwdorp
1:20:52
55
Marieke de Vries
Zoutelande
1:21:18
56
Eveline Scheers
Vlissingen
1:22:07
57
Wilma Mabelis
Vlissingen
1:23:32
58
Anda Passenier
Middelburg
1:23:33
59
Sarijke Aerts
Middelburg
1:23:35
60
Ciska de Buck
Biggekerke
1:23:39
61
Neeltje Meerman
Geersdijk
1:30:34
62
Carolien Wisse
Grijpskerke
1:30:40
www.uitslagen.nl
18-12-2016 11:59