Uitslagenlijst Scharenborg Crossloop

Lievelde - Zondag 11 december 2016

MAN, 6.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ibrahim abdi Ali
Hanzesport
21:16
2
Luuk Nasselder
Argo
22:35
3
Tim Mengerink
AVA '70
22:44
4
Gerrit te Grotenhuis
Aalten
22:53
5
Björn Demkes
AVA '70
23:04
6
Leon Jentink
Aalten
24:51
7
Hans Jentink
AVA '70
25:25
8
Thijs van der Woerdt
Amsterdam
25:28
9
Noel ter Bogt
Vragender
25:30
10
Joran Luiten
Athlos
25:50
11
Roy Mengerink
AVA '70
25:52
12
Jozo Vulic
LVG
25:56
13
Doné Nienhuis
LVG
26:08
14
Jos Tanck
Vragender
27:24
15
Henk huitink
AVA '70
27:25
16
Jurgen Simmelink
Argo
27:31
17
Kees Peerdeman
Drempt
27:36
18
Thijs van Bronkhorst
Lichtenvoorde
28:05
19
Ralf Leidereiter
Wesel
28:06
20
Remco Smits
De Heurne
28:13
21
Sven Nienhuis
Lichtenvoorde
28:24
22
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
28:40
23
Luke te Woerd
Beltrum
28:42
24
Marcel Elferink
Lichtenvoorde
29:16
25
Udo Hopermann
Hamminkeln
29:17
26
Jarth Vons
Renkum
29:26
27
Niels Teunissen
Lichtenvoorde
29:30
28
Rudi Lammers
Aalten
29:37
29
Marcel Helmers
Beltrum
29:40
30
Gerard Reezigt
Hengelo
29:56
31
Daan Winkelhorst
Bredevoort
30:00
32
Jos Tuinte
Vragender
30:01
33
Hans Winkelhorst
AVA '70
30:06
34
Danyel heinen
Lichtenvoorde
30:12
35
Franc Jurjus
Lichtenvoorde
30:14
36
Gerjo Wensink
Aalten
30:19
37
Sven Geerligs
Borculo
30:25
38
Marijn Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
30:27
39
Maurice carl Vos
Lichtenvoorde
30:29
40
Eddy Groot Zevert
Beltrum
30:32
41
Jan Pleiter
Winterswijk
30:34
42
Niek Leemreize
Lievelde
30:37
43
Simon Broshuis
Groenlo
30:39
44
Mart Slotboom
AVA '70
30:42
45
Peter Wolterinck
Groenlo
30:53
46
Edwin Penterman
Groenlo
30:57
47
Daan Boekelder
Beltrum
31:05
48
Arjan Poppelenkamp
Aalten
31:08
49
Dirk-Jan Robbe
AVA '70
31:15
50
Willy Klein Gunnewiek
LVG
31:18
51
Reyno Heinen
Lichtenvoorde
31:36
52
Thieme Willemsen
Groenlo
31:45
53
Ferdinand Massop
LVG
31:46
54
Gerdo ten Barge
LVG
31:50
55
René Weenink
LVG
32:11
56
Ron Wisselink
Lichtenvoorde
32:40
57
Reinhard Bauhaus
Hamminkeln
33:02
58
Michael Puckert
Hamminkeln
33:03
59
Thijs Kempers
De Heurne
33:08
60
Guus Geessinck
Lichtenvoorde
33:14
61
Robert Ressing
Lievelde
33:30
62
harrie Borgijink
Beltrum
33:35
63
Willie ten Barge
Groenlo
33:43
64
Hein van der Woerdt
Delden
33:45
65
Jeroen Geessink
Groenlo
33:51
66
Marco Klein Gunnewiek
Aalten
34:06
67
Mark Klein Goldewijk
LVG
34:08
68
Ronald te Veldhuis
Groenlo
34:12
69
Marco Kasteel
Beltrum
34:14
70
Wilco klein Gebbinck
LVG
34:24
71
Rob Westervoorde
LVG
34:29
72
Peter Nales
LVG
34:30
73
Wilco Teunissen
Nieuw-Wehl
34:34
74
Rene Slijkhuis
Lichtenvoorde
34:37
75
Gerrit Hilhorst
Beltrum
35:05
76
Michiel ten Have
LVG
35:20
77
Peter klein gunnewiek
Lievelde
35:25
78
Vanja Kokor
Winterswijk
35:26
79
Edwin Bollen
Archeus
35:32
80
Joury Analbers
LVG
35:54
81
Andre Bus
LVG
36:18
82
Jan Wieriks
LVG
36:24
83
Chris Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
36:33
84
Axel Reinders
Lievelde
36:35
85
Finn Lebbink
Groenlo
36:37
86
Tom Reinders
Lievelde
36:37
87
Bob Lebbink
Groenlo
36:43
88
Marcel Rietman
Argo
36:53
89
Jos Roerdink
Archeus
36:53
90
Henri Klein Tuente
LVG
37:05
91
Jay heinen
Lichtenvoorde
37:23
92
Dirk Nales
Groenlo
38:01
93
Sjaak van 't Hof
Renkum
39:12
94
Rene Gierkimk
Lichtenvoorde
39:41
95
Antonie Kleyn
Beltrum
39:54
96
Jan Willem Kamperman
LVG
40:29
97
Geri ten Bulte
LVG
41:40
98
Erik Schuurmans
LVG
42:04
99
Eric Borghuis
Doetinchem
44:15
100
Ap Scheers
Ruurlo
49:37
101
Jo Westerveld
LVG
49:39
VROUW, 6.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Sasse
Lichtenvoorde
27:16
2
Nathalie Demkes
AVA '70
27:45
3
Linde Klein Nibbelink
AVA '70
27:46
4
Chantal klein Gunnewiek
Beltrum
28:15
5
Naomi van Hierden
Argo
28:24
6
Linda Tanck
Vragender
29:19
7
Angelien Rietberg
LVG
30:09
8
Heidie Jentink
AVA '70
30:51
9
Esmee Peters
Hengelo
31:27
10
Els ten Have
Zwolle
31:31
11
Carrie Nusselder
Argo
31:38
12
Evelien Buunk
Borculo
32:27
13
Renate Gierkink
Vragender
32:37
14
Ellen Mölders
Lichtenvoorde
32:49
15
Clementine Goorhuis-aan d
LVG
32:56
16
Mieke Ressing
Lichtenvoorde
33:15
17
Sanne Borckink
Amsterdam
33:24
18
Dianne te Paske
Lichtenvoorde
33:28
19
Ilse Borckink
Lichtenvoorde
33:49
20
Geraldien Ormel
Aalten
34:13
21
Anouk Schreurs
Winterswijk
34:17
22
Ingrid Luiken
Aalten
34:25
23
Lucie Hulshof
LVG
34:26
24
Inge Stronks
Vragender
34:33
25
Simone Holweg
LVG
34:35
26
Maaike Smallenburg
Archeus
34:59
27
Francis Krabbenborg
LVG
35:11
28
Miranda Tackenkamp
Borculo
35:21
29
Dorine te Poele
Lievelde
35:24
30
Manon Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
35:28
31
Laura Colstee
Winterswijk
35:51
32
Nicol Groot Zevert
LVG
35:58
33
Joke van den Hooff-Blom
Aalten
36:24
34
Monique Oltvoort
Ruurlo
36:46
35
Marca van Empelen
Atletico '73
36:57
36
Mascha Scharenborg
LVG
37:21
37
Linda Buunk
Borculo
37:31
38
Danique vos
Lichtenvoorde
37:32
39
Katinka Vons - de Boer
Renkum
37:57
40
Anouk van Meurs
LVG
38:02
41
Nicole Rietman
Doetinchem
38:08
42
Maureen Roes
Groenlo
38:39
43
Helen Busch
Lichtenvoorde
38:40
44
Judith Huitink
Bredevoort
39:11
45
Dian Schurink
Archeus
39:15
46
Lissa Pape
Beltrum
39:27
47
Renate Borckink
Groenlo
40:02
48
Paulien Hieltjes
LVG
40:08
49
Desiree rieken
's-Heerenberg
40:18
50
Marleen Kruip-Selten
Groenlo
40:22
51
Karine Essink
Groenlo
40:26
52
Ingrid Houwers-Grevink
Lichtenvoorde
40:54
53
Annelies Horstink
Lichtenvoorde
42:46
54
Marieke Frank
Groenlo
42:48
55
Melissa Baks
Beltrum
44:34
56
Loes Mantel
Winterswijk
44:41
57
Trees Ravesloot
LVG
46:35
58
Miranda Blom
Winterswijk
49:08
59
Yvette Scheers
Ruurlo
49:35
60
Evelien Wensink
Aalten
49:41
MAN, 12.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siraj Awal Aman
Doesburg
43:45
2
Mudesir Awal Aman
Argo
43:48
3
Ynze Keulstra
Boekelo
47:32
4
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
48:27
5
Wiestav Kavpinski
Bocholt
49:18
6
Wim van Hilst
Steenderen
50:42
7
Pim Elferink
Nijmegen
51:16
8
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
51:42
9
Richard Klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
52:38
10
Stefan Scanu
Argo
52:59
11
Dennis Woeltjes
AVA '70
53:16
12
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
53:32
13
Peter Rouwhorst
Groenlo
53:57
14
Michael Weigand
Stokkum
54:07
15
Frank Blamen
hamminkeln sv
54:19
16
Jelle Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
55:51
17
André Bleumink
AVA '70
55:57
18
Herbert ter Maat
AVA '70
56:08
19
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
56:12
20
Jelmer Geerdink
Winterswijk
56:33
21
Arjan Tragter
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
56:35
22
Patrick beijer
Ulft
57:27
23
Emiel Ribbers
Vragender
58:22
24
Christian Reinders
LVG
58:32
25
Rik Borgijink
Beltrum
58:37
26
Han Helmers
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
58:39
27
Rudy ter Bogt
Vragender
58:45
28
Peter Buiting
LVG
59:50
29
Rob van der Donk
LVG
59:58
30
Marcel Domhof
Harreveld
1:00:01
31
Albert Rosendal
Hengelo
1:00:06
32
Angelo Monasso
Aalten
1:00:08
33
Jurgen Betting
Hamminkeln
1:00:37
34
Ivo Zwama
Lichtenvoorde
1:01:05
35
Tom te Boome
Beltrum
1:01:58
36
Michel Fiselier
LVG
1:02:09
37
Sander Hulshof
Lichtenvoorde
1:02:25
38
Pieter Maarschalkerweerd
Groenlo
1:02:29
39
Peter Ressing
Lichtenvoorde
1:03:46
40
Kevin Klein Tank
Groenlo
1:04:01
41
Wieke Beunk
Beltrum
1:04:03
42
Eef Helmers
Beltrum
1:04:22
43
Remco simmelink
Vragender
1:05:01
44
Guus Slutter
Atletico '73
1:05:37
45
Robert Reijntjes
Delft
1:06:00
46
Mile Pajic
sHeerenberg
1:07:34
47
Gelinck
LVG
1:08:04
48
Bart Gussinklo
Eibergen
1:08:15
49
Henri Lankveld
Argo
1:08:27
50
Frank Hoog Antink
LVG
1:08:30
51
Guus Rijnders
LVG
1:08:52
52
Vincent Bomers
LVG
1:09:13
53
Sander Van Der hoeff
Fastfoot
1:09:59
54
Paul Knuiters
LVG
1:11:28
55
Ton van Uem
Borculo
1:12:22
56
Niels Wolterink
Vragender
1:14:53
57
Gerard Kamp
LVG
1:16:28
58
Sander Rosendahl
LVG
1:22:10
VROUW, 12.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bo Meerbeek
Argo
59:12
2
Dorien Sonderen
LVG
1:00:02
3
Marion van Hilst
Steenderen
1:00:25
4
Ellen Dekker-Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
1:01:38
5
Maria Weenink
LVG
1:03:40
6
Bianca Piek
AVA '70
1:04:45
7
Anke Striezenau
Leusden
1:04:47
8
Marion Beunk
Ruurlo
1:13:33
9
Jossy Waenink
Vragender
1:14:10
10
Leonie Spijkers
Vragender
1:14:12
11
Marianne Ottink
LVG
1:14:36
www.uitslagen.nl
11-12-2016 16:16